|
Our Media/Results from Red White and Blue Classic
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Red White and Blue ClassicPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 8th 2013, 1:46am
Website:Click here Results by: Runners High VARSITY BOYS A
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 North Allegheny 30 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 15:55 0:20
2 Mt. Lebanon 99 11 15 19 24 30 44 48 16:42 0:34
3 Fox Chapel Area 130 1 3 17 53 56 60 69 16:27 2:07
4 Baldwin 247 31 36 51 64 65 112 149 17:18 0:35
5 North Hills 251 9 22 32 93 95 123 127 17:09 1:49
6 Seneca Valley 266 18 37 43 76 92 129 130 17:19 1:07
7 Pine Richland 302 13 42 49 84 114 166 169 17:22 1:44
8 Bethel Park 312 34 50 55 66 107 137 167 17:29 1:06
9 Moon Area 343 38 61 72 78 94 98 104 17:33 0:49
10 Norwin 360 41 54 81 82 102 108 124 17:36 0:54
11 Peters Township 367 23 68 89 90 97 158 163 17:36 1:12
12 Franklin Regional 395 27 28 85 116 139 151 153 17:41 1:42
13 Morgantown 401 47 52 71 103 128 138 147 17:44 1:11
14 Upper St. Clair 402 21 77 86 87 131 143 150 17:41 1:39
15 Cathedral Prep 413 40 46 100 106 121 159 179 17:45 1:12
16 Kiski Area 421 2 16 57 155 191 17:41 4:49
17 Wheeling Park 439 20 67 83 105 164 170 172 17:50 2:15
18 Canon-McMillan 452 26 75 101 109 141 148 154 17:52 1:47
19 Hurricane 462 33 80 111 118 120 125 142 17:53 1:18
20 Chartiers Valley 489 35 88 113 119 134 136 17:57 1:27
21 Greater Latrobe 511 25 58 59 173 196 197 202 18:20 3:41
22 Pittsburgh C C 570 14 91 140 157 168 174 18:11 2:42
23 Ringgold 595 29 96 126 162 182 187 200 18:27 2:57
24 Hempfield Area 623 74 117 135 145 152 181 183 18:21 1:07
25 Hampton 655 62 110 132 175 176 190 199 18:38 2:06
26 Penn Hills 669 39 63 180 192 195 205 213 19:03 3:23
27 Allderdice 672 70 73 156 165 208 209 18:54 3:46
28 Connellsville 704 99 115 146 160 184 203 18:45 1:55
29 Penn Trafford 760 45 161 177 188 189 201 206 19:13 3:01
30 McKeesport Area 849 122 171 178 185 193 198 211 19:33 2:08
31 Carrick 867 133 144 186 194 210 212 19:50 3:10
32 Trinity 919 79 204 207 214 215 216 21:11 5:49
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. North Allegheny
1168 4 Matt McGoey, Jr 15:45 5:05
1138 5 Cordon Louco, Sr 15:49 5:06
1166 6 Seamus Love, Jr 15:57 5:08
1177 7 Scott Seel, Jr 15:58 5:09
1181 8 Hunter Wharrey, Jr 16:05 5:11
1141 10 Nicholas McClure, Sr 16:16 5:15
1176 12 Peter Savchik, Jr 16:27 5:18
Total Time = 1:19:34 Total Places = 30
2. Mt. Lebanon
1075 11 Patrick Quirk, Sr 16:25 5:17
1085 15 Todd Gunzenhauser, So 16:30 5:19
1072 19 Billy Dougherty, Sr 16:46 5:24
1073 24 Evan Hatton, Sr 16:49 5:25
1083 30 Matthew Stone, Jr 16:58 5:28
1074 44 Sam Hughes, Sr 17:11 5:32
1086 48 Ian Harris, So 17:17 5:34
Total Time = 1:23:28 Total Places = 99
3. Fox Chapel Area
457 1 Colin Martin, Sr 15:18 4:56
458 3 Ethan Martin, Sr 15:35 5:01
468 17 Elias Graca, Jr 16:35 5:21
469 53 Jacob Halasowski, Jr 17:22 5:36
464 56 Aaron Bliss, Jr 17:25 5:37
467 60 Chris Good, Jr 17:27 5:38
479 69 Brendan Urso, So 17:35 5:40
Total Time = 1:22:15 Total Places = 130
4. Baldwin
91 31 Mike McLaughlin, Sr 16:58 5:28
94 36 Dennis Doyle, Jr 17:05 5:31
93 51 Mark Demore, Jr 17:22 5:36
98 64 Jake Phillips, Jr 17:30 5:39
101 65 Casey Conboy, Fr 17:33 5:39
97 112 Sean McLaughlin, Jr 18:10 5:52
99 149 Alex Murray, So 18:42 6:02
Total Time = 1:26:28 Total Places = 247
5. North Hills
1290 9 Anton Martinez, Sr 16:07 5:12
1293 22 Jacob Heinauer, Jr 16:48 5:25
1298 32 Killian McNally, So 16:59 5:29
1291 93 Ben Osmond, Sr 17:54 5:46
1296 95 Alex Kubala, So 17:56 5:47
1289 123 John Cotton, Sr 18:19 5:54
1294 127 Brett Hoffman, Jr 18:24 5:56
Total Time = 1:25:44 Total Places = 251
6. Seneca Valley
1701 18 Michael Kolor, So 16:45 5:24
1687 37 Brett Foster, Sr 17:05 5:31
1698 43 Tanner Quiggle, Jr 17:10 5:32
1688 76 Ben Gardner, Sr 17:39 5:41
1691 92 Sean Reiterman, Sr 17:52 5:46
1693 129 Alex Taylor, Sr 18:25 5:56
1692 130 Mike Rhein, Sr 18:26 5:57
Total Time = 1:26:31 Total Places = 266
7. Pine Richland
1537 13 Luke Regan, Sr 16:27 5:18
1538 42 Elijah Stedeford, Sr 17:09 5:32
1545 49 Greg Schleicher, So 17:20 5:35
1540 84 Jared Todorowski, Sr 17:44 5:43
1539 114 Stan Szafranski, Sr 18:10 5:52
1543 166 Kiel Hillock, So 19:06 6:10
1544 169 Joey Kelly, So 19:14 6:12
Total Time = 1:26:50 Total Places = 302
8. Bethel Park
155 34 Eric Kaminski, Sr 17:00 5:29
163 50 Dan Spanner, Jr 17:21 5:36
156 55 Ross Martin, Sr 17:24 5:37
165 66 David Erzen, So 17:33 5:40
158 107 Andrew Dougher, Jr 18:05 5:50
169 137 Ryan Zimba, So 18:34 5:59
167 167 Nick Marsteller, So 19:08 6:10
Total Time = 1:27:23 Total Places = 312
9. Moon Area
925 38 Patrick Ware, Sr 17:06 5:31
922 61 Connor Evans, Sr 17:28 5:38
938 72 Devin Jeffries, So 17:36 5:40
929 78 Nathan Lee, Jr 17:40 5:42
931 94 Dylan Perry, Jr 17:55 5:47
932 98 Matt Peters, Jr 18:00 5:48
928 104 Austin Jepsky, Jr 18:03 5:49
Total Time = 1:27:45 Total Places = 343
10. Norwin
1348 41 Clay Brough, Sr 17:08 5:32
1349 54 Grant Folgate, Sr 17:22 5:36
1357 81 Trey Quealy, Jr 17:42 5:42
1359 82 Tyler Laughery, So 17:42 5:43
1354 102 Logan Dunn, Jr 18:02 5:49
1358 108 Dylan Colcombe, So 18:06 5:50
1350 124 Charles Huss, Sr 18:19 5:55
Total Time = 1:27:56 Total Places = 360
11. Peters Township
1515 23 Shaun Hay, Fr 16:48 5:25
1511 68 Nick Wolk, So 17:34 5:40
1493 89 Joe Dunleavy, Jr 17:47 5:44
1506 90 Luca Pugliano, Jr 17:51 5:45
1484 97 Sean Boyles, Sr 17:59 5:48
1490 158 Nathan Wolk, Sr 18:55 6:06
1500 163 Mike Koenig, Jr 19:00 6:08
Total Time = 1:27:59 Total Places = 367
12. Franklin Regional
525 27 Ian Griffith, Sr 16:54 5:27
533 28 Brett Trottier, Jr 16:55 5:27
534 85 Mark Provenzo, Fr 17:45 5:43
530 116 Tim Mastovich, Jr 18:12 5:52
532 139 Cole Seymour, Jr 18:35 6:00
531 151 Justin Naugle, Jr 18:43 6:02
529 153 James Capone, Jr 18:45 6:03
Total Time = 1:28:21 Total Places = 395
13. Morgantown
1025 47 Connor Riley, So 17:14 5:33
1020 52 Anthony Laurita, Jr 17:22 5:36
1018 71 Jacob Jacquez, Jr 17:36 5:40
1024 103 Jacob Shockley, Jr 18:02 5:49
1023 128 Stephen Riffon, Jr 18:24 5:56
2213 138 Colby Gresak, So 18:35 5:59
1013 147 Ross Levelle, Sr 18:39 6:01
Total Time = 1:28:38 Total Places = 401
14. Upper St. Clair
1993 21 James Smith, Sr 16:48 5:25
1997 77 Samuel Schiffman, Jr 17:39 5:41
2004 86 Bennett Sneath, So 17:45 5:43
2001 87 Christopher Adamo, So 17:45 5:43
1999 131 Matt Wertz, Jr 18:26 5:57
1989 143 Jordan Brown, Sr 18:38 6:01
2005 150 Michael Stemmler, So 18:43 6:02
Total Time = 1:28:23 Total Places = 402
15. Cathedral Prep
310 40 Pat Kloecker, Sr 17:07 5:31
308 46 Greg Copolla, Sr 17:11 5:33
313 100 Jack Lindenberger, Jr 18:02 5:49
321 106 Kevin Haight, Fr 18:03 5:49
324 121 Kyle Wagner, Fr 18:18 5:54
326 159 Roman Zegarelli, Fr 18:58 6:07
312 179 Andy Wilcox, Sr 19:41 6:21
Total Time = 1:28:41 Total Places = 413
16. Kiski Area
806 2 Brent Kennedy, Sr 15:25 4:58
807 16 Patrick Miller, Sr 16:31 5:20
808 57 Bryce Nelson, Sr 17:25 5:37
811 155 Anthony D'Incau, So 18:48 6:04
805 191 Brandon Fello, Sr 20:13 6:31
Total Time = 1:28:22 Total Places = 421
17. Wheeling Park
2148 20 Albert Schrimp, Sr 16:46 5:24
2151 67 Cameron Eberhard, Jr 17:34 5:40
2149 83 Jamie Tarr, Sr 17:43 5:43
2145 105 Isaac Estep, Sr 18:03 5:49
2159 164 Sean Wagner, So 19:01 6:08
2156 170 Thomas Nagy, So 19:18 6:14
2153 172 Robert McIntosh, Jr 19:24 6:15
Total Time = 1:29:07 Total Places = 439
18. Canon-McMillan
243 26 Ethan Linderman, Jr 16:51 5:26
246 75 Michael Strosko, Jr 17:38 5:41
235 101 Cody Shock, Sr 18:02 5:49
234 109 Brendan Price, Sr 18:07 5:50
245 141 Caden Meier, Jr 18:38 6:00
233 148 Justin Illig, Sr 18:40 6:01
242 154 Bill Kohler, Jr 18:47 6:03
Total Time = 1:29:16 Total Places = 452
19. Hurricane
758 33 Jacob Harmon, Jr 16:59 5:29
759 80 Sam Hughes, Jr 17:42 5:42
765 111 Andrew Odell, So 18:09 5:51
769 118 Alex Hughes, Fr 18:14 5:53
768 120 Garrett Gress, Fr 18:17 5:54
755 125 Luke Miller, Sr 18:20 5:55
754 142 Cole Frye, Sr 18:38 6:01
Total Time = 1:29:21 Total Places = 462
20. Chartiers Valley
364 35 Alex Krieger, Sr 17:03 5:30
362 88 Corey Gulakowski, Sr 17:46 5:44
381 113 Micah Colson, So 18:10 5:52
386 119 Matthew Thomas, So 18:15 5:53
388 134 Joseph Westrick, So 18:30 5:58
378 136 Tyler Wynn, Jr 18:33 5:59
Total Time = 1:29:44 Total Places = 489
21. Greater Latrobe
566 25 Kevin Augustine, Sr 16:51 5:26
569 58 Nate Jackson, Jr 17:26 5:37
570 59 Cord Leone, Jr 17:26 5:37
575 173 Chase Nemcheck, So 19:25 6:15
572 196 Jacob Gorsich, So 20:31 6:37
581 197 Spencer Simpson, Fr 20:32 6:37
579 202 Aaron Harter, Fr 20:49 6:43
Total Time = 1:31:39 Total Places = 511
22. Pittsburgh C C
1579 14 Kyle Zenchak, Sr 16:28 5:19
1582 91 Hugh Hassan, Jr 17:52 5:46
1590 140 Craig Tarrant, So 18:36 6:00
1594 157 Joey Gatti, Fr 18:50 6:04
1586 168 Mac Tomasic, Jr 19:09 6:11
1588 174 Joey Ziccarelli, Jr 19:27 6:16
Total Time = 1:30:55 Total Places = 570
23. Ringgold
1649 29 Noah Smith, Jr 16:57 5:28
1648 96 Will Jourdain, Jr 17:59 5:48
1647 126 Luke Serra, Sr 18:23 5:56
1645 162 Caleb Lunn, Sr 18:59 6:07
1644 182 Jared Jimirro, Sr 19:53 6:25
1651 187 Matt Metrovich, So 20:03 6:28
1657 200 Anthony Pampena, Fr 20:47 6:42
Total Time = 1:32:11 Total Places = 595
24. Hempfield Area
732 74 Jordan Stack, So 17:37 5:41
725 117 Kevin Weldon, Jr 18:13 5:52
723 135 August Papas, Jr 18:30 5:58
724 145 Brand Patellos, Jr 18:39 6:01
717 152 Jacob Bancroft, Jr 18:44 6:02
715 181 Andrew Mastrorocco, Sr 19:50 6:24
721 183 Tyler Fox, Jr 19:56 6:26
Total Time = 1:31:43 Total Places = 623
25. Hampton
679 62 Jason Krist, Jr 17:29 5:38
677 110 Tim Hall, Jr 18:08 5:51
675 132 Dylan Ruefle, Sr 18:27 5:57
672 175 Jackson Baker, Sr 19:29 6:17
673 176 Mike Larkin, Sr 19:35 6:19
682 190 Chris Hall, So 20:12 6:31
683 199 David Kornish, So 20:43 6:41
Total Time = 1:33:08 Total Places = 655
26. Penn Hills
1436 39 Duwon Terrell, Jr 17:06 5:31
1434 63 Dylin Wilhoite, Sr 17:30 5:38
1437 180 Michael Wagner, Jr 19:49 6:23
1435 192 Glen Wolfarth, Sr 20:21 6:34
1432 195 Matthew Kegges, Sr 20:29 6:36
1433 205 Tyrell Simmons, Sr 20:56 6:45
1438 213 James Ternent, So 22:45 7:20
Total Time = 1:35:15 Total Places = 669
27. Allderdice
5 70 Floyd Nichols, Jr 17:35 5:40
6 73 Josh Somers, Jr 17:37 5:41
1 156 Nathan Meyers, Sr 18:49 6:04
7 165 Willem Deboer, So 19:05 6:09
2 208 Aaron Rubin, Sr 21:21 6:53
8 209 Peter Ganovsky, So 21:23 6:54
Total Time = 1:34:27 Total Places = 672
28. Connellsville
404 99 Joe Baughman, Sr 18:01 5:49
410 115 Devin Pisarski, So 18:11 5:52
406 146 Tommy Nicholson, Jr 18:39 6:01
413 160 Chris Stahl, Fr 18:58 6:07
408 184 Nick Jacobyansky, So 19:56 6:26
409 203 Ethan McIntosh, So 20:50 6:43
Total Time = 1:33:45 Total Places = 704
29. Penn Trafford
1446 45 Jonah Graffius, Sr 17:11 5:32
1451 161 Nelson Phelps, Sr 18:58 6:07
1452 177 Brenton Sige, Sr 19:36 6:19
1449 188 Sean Lane, Sr 20:07 6:29
1454 189 Eric Catullo, Jr 20:12 6:31
1455 201 Mike Catullo, Jr 20:48 6:42
1456 206 Robert Specht, Jr 20:58 6:46
Total Time = 1:36:04 Total Places = 760
30. McKeesport Area
897 122 Ryan Sisley, Sr 18:19 5:54
894 171 Ryan Jacobs, Sr 19:24 6:15
902 178 Brent Murphy, So 19:38 6:20
900 185 Kelvin Williams, Jr 19:57 6:26
899 193 Travis Tyree, Sr 20:26 6:35
903 198 Josh Steele, So 20:40 6:40
898 211 Daniel Troutman, Sr 21:42 7:00
Total Time = 1:37:44 Total Places = 849
31. Carrick
289 133 Ryan Wierzchowski, Jr 18:28 5:57
290 144 Zachary Wierzchowski, Jr 18:38 6:01
296 186 Josh Walters, So 20:00 6:27
297 194 Robert Warnock, So 20:27 6:36
283 210 John Haney, Sr 21:37 6:58
294 212 Francis Skoros, So 21:45 7:01
Total Time = 1:39:10 Total Places = 867
32. Trinity
1971 79 Josh Pusateri, Jr 17:41 5:42
1969 204 Jacob Chadwick, Jr 20:55 6:45
1972 207 Matt Raineri, Jr 20:58 6:46
1970 214 Luke Day, Jr 22:51 7:22
1975 215 Tyler Pokego, So 23:30 7:35
1968 216 Stephen Aber, Jr 23:46 7:40
Total Time = 1:45:55 Total Places = 919
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
457 1 1 Colin Martin, Sr 15:18 4:56 Fox Chapel Area
806 2 2 Brent Kennedy, Sr 15:25 4:58 Kiski Area
458 3 3 Ethan Martin, Sr 15:35 5:01 Fox Chapel Area
1168 4 4 Matt McGoey, Jr 15:45 5:05 North Allegheny
1138 5 5 Cordon Louco, Sr 15:49 5:06 North Allegheny
1166 6 6 Seamus Love, Jr 15:57 5:08 North Allegheny
1177 7 7 Scott Seel, Jr 15:58 5:09 North Allegheny
1181 8 8 Hunter Wharrey, Jr 16:05 5:11 North Allegheny
1290 9 9 Anton Martinez, Sr 16:07 5:12 North Hills
1141 10 10 Nicholas McClure, Sr 16:16 5:15 North Allegheny
1075 11 11 Patrick Quirk, Sr 16:25 5:17 Mt. Lebanon
1176 12 12 Peter Savchik, Jr 16:27 5:18 North Allegheny
1537 13 13 Luke Regan, Sr 16:27 5:18 Pine Richland
1579 14 14 Kyle Zenchak, Sr 16:28 5:19 Pittsburgh C C
1085 15 15 Todd Gunzenhauser, So 16:30 5:19 Mt. Lebanon
807 16 16 Patrick Miller, Sr 16:31 5:20 Kiski Area
468 17 17 Elias Graca, Jr 16:35 5:21 Fox Chapel Area
1146 18 Kolbe Short, Sr 16:36 5:21 North Allegheny
1701 19 18 Michael Kolor, So 16:45 5:24 Seneca Valley
1072 20 19 Billy Dougherty, Sr 16:46 5:24 Mt. Lebanon
2148 21 20 Albert Schrimp, Sr 16:46 5:24 Wheeling Park
1993 22 21 James Smith, Sr 16:48 5:25 Upper St. Clair
1293 23 22 Jacob Heinauer, Jr 16:48 5:25 North Hills
1515 24 23 Shaun Hay, Fr 16:48 5:25 Peters Township
1073 25 24 Evan Hatton, Sr 16:49 5:25 Mt. Lebanon
1133 26 Mike Becich, Sr 16:51 5:26 North Allegheny
566 27 25 Kevin Augustine, Sr 16:51 5:26 Greater Latrobe
243 28 26 Ethan Linderman, Jr 16:51 5:26 Canon-McMillan
525 29 27 Ian Griffith, Sr 16:54 5:27 Franklin Regional
533 30 28 Brett Trottier, Jr 16:55 5:27 Franklin Regional
1649 31 29 Noah Smith, Jr 16:57 5:28 Ringgold
1083 32 30 Matthew Stone, Jr 16:58 5:28 Mt. Lebanon
91 33 31 Mike McLaughlin, Sr 16:58 5:28 Baldwin
1298 34 32 Killian McNally, So 16:59 5:29 North Hills
758 35 33 Jacob Harmon, Jr 16:59 5:29 Hurricane
155 36 34 Eric Kaminski, Sr 17:00 5:29 Bethel Park
364 37 35 Alex Krieger, Sr 17:03 5:30 Chartiers Valley
94 38 36 Dennis Doyle, Jr 17:05 5:31 Baldwin
1687 39 37 Brett Foster, Sr 17:05 5:31 Seneca Valley
925 40 38 Patrick Ware, Sr 17:06 5:31 Moon Area
1436 41 39 Duwon Terrell, Jr 17:06 5:31 Penn Hills
310 42 40 Pat Kloecker, Sr 17:07 5:31 Cathedral Prep
1348 43 41 Clay Brough, Sr 17:08 5:32 Norwin
1538 44 42 Elijah Stedeford, Sr 17:09 5:32 Pine Richland
1698 45 43 Tanner Quiggle, Jr 17:10 5:32 Seneca Valley
1074 46 44 Sam Hughes, Sr 17:11 5:32 Mt. Lebanon
1446 47 45 Jonah Graffius, Sr 17:11 5:32 Penn Trafford
308 48 46 Greg Copolla, Sr 17:11 5:33 Cathedral Prep
1025 49 47 Connor Riley, So 17:14 5:33 Morgantown
1086 50 48 Ian Harris, So 17:17 5:34 Mt. Lebanon
1545 51 49 Greg Schleicher, So 17:20 5:35 Pine Richland
163 52 50 Dan Spanner, Jr 17:21 5:36 Bethel Park
93 53 51 Mark Demore, Jr 17:22 5:36 Baldwin
1020 54 52 Anthony Laurita, Jr 17:22 5:36 Morgantown
469 55 53 Jacob Halasowski, Jr 17:22 5:36 Fox Chapel Area
1349 56 54 Grant Folgate, Sr 17:22 5:36 Norwin
156 57 55 Ross Martin, Sr 17:24 5:37 Bethel Park
464 58 56 Aaron Bliss, Jr 17:25 5:37 Fox Chapel Area
808 59 57 Bryce Nelson, Sr 17:25 5:37 Kiski Area
569 60 58 Nate Jackson, Jr 17:26 5:37 Greater Latrobe
570 61 59 Cord Leone, Jr 17:26 5:37 Greater Latrobe
467 62 60 Chris Good, Jr 17:27 5:38 Fox Chapel Area
922 63 61 Connor Evans, Sr 17:28 5:38 Moon Area
679 64 62 Jason Krist, Jr 17:29 5:38 Hampton
1434 65 63 Dylin Wilhoite, Sr 17:30 5:38 Penn Hills
98 66 64 Jake Phillips, Jr 17:30 5:39 Baldwin
1082 67 Michael Peters, Jr 17:32 5:39 Mt. Lebanon
101 68 65 Casey Conboy, Fr 17:33 5:39 Baldwin
165 69 66 David Erzen, So 17:33 5:40 Bethel Park
2151 70 67 Cameron Eberhard, Jr 17:34 5:40 Wheeling Park
1511 71 68 Nick Wolk, So 17:34 5:40 Peters Township
479 72 69 Brendan Urso, So 17:35 5:40 Fox Chapel Area
5 73 70 Floyd Nichols, Jr 17:35 5:40 Allderdice
1018 74 71 Jacob Jacquez, Jr 17:36 5:40 Morgantown
938 75 72 Devin Jeffries, So 17:36 5:40 Moon Area
6 76 73 Josh Somers, Jr 17:37 5:41 Allderdice
732 77 74 Jordan Stack, So 17:37 5:41 Hempfield Area
246 78 75 Michael Strosko, Jr 17:38 5:41 Canon-McMillan
1688 79 76 Ben Gardner, Sr 17:39 5:41 Seneca Valley
1997 80 77 Samuel Schiffman, Jr 17:39 5:41 Upper St. Clair
929 81 78 Nathan Lee, Jr 17:40 5:42 Moon Area
1971 82 79 Josh Pusateri, Jr 17:41 5:42 Trinity
759 83 80 Sam Hughes, Jr 17:42 5:42 Hurricane
1357 84 81 Trey Quealy, Jr 17:42 5:42 Norwin
1203 85 Jacob Greco, Fr 17:42 5:42 North Allegheny
1359 86 82 Tyler Laughery, So 17:42 5:43 Norwin
2149 87 83 Jamie Tarr, Sr 17:43 5:43 Wheeling Park
1540 88 84 Jared Todorowski, Sr 17:44 5:43 Pine Richland
534 89 85 Mark Provenzo, Fr 17:45 5:43 Franklin Regional
2004 90 86 Bennett Sneath, So 17:45 5:43 Upper St. Clair
2001 91 87 Christopher Adamo, So 17:45 5:43 Upper St. Clair
362 92 88 Corey Gulakowski, Sr 17:46 5:44 Chartiers Valley
1493 93 89 Joe Dunleavy, Jr 17:47 5:44 Peters Township
1506 94 90 Luca Pugliano, Jr 17:51 5:45 Peters Township
1088 95 Jamie Kozorra, So 17:51 5:45 Mt. Lebanon
1582 96 91 Hugh Hassan, Jr 17:52 5:46 Pittsburgh C C
1691 97 92 Sean Reiterman, Sr 17:52 5:46 Seneca Valley
1291 98 93 Ben Osmond, Sr 17:54 5:46 North Hills
486 99 Alec Eckman, Fr 17:54 5:46 Fox Chapel Area
931 100 94 Dylan Perry, Jr 17:55 5:47 Moon Area
32 101 Jake Griffith, Sr 17:56 5:47 Ambridge Area
1296 102 95 Alex Kubala, So 17:56 5:47 North Hills
1648 103 96 Will Jourdain, Jr 17:59 5:48 Ringgold
1484 104 97 Sean Boyles, Sr 17:59 5:48 Peters Township
932 105 98 Matt Peters, Jr 18:00 5:48 Moon Area
404 106 99 Joe Baughman, Sr 18:01 5:49 Connellsville
313 107 100 Jack Lindenberger, Jr 18:02 5:49 Cathedral Prep
235 108 101 Cody Shock, Sr 18:02 5:49 Canon-McMillan
1354 109 102 Logan Dunn, Jr 18:02 5:49 Norwin
1024 110 103 Jacob Shockley, Jr 18:02 5:49 Morgantown
928 111 104 Austin Jepsky, Jr 18:03 5:49 Moon Area
2145 112 105 Isaac Estep, Sr 18:03 5:49 Wheeling Park
321 113 106 Kevin Haight, Fr 18:03 5:49 Cathedral Prep
485 114 Adam Cook, Fr 18:04 5:50 Fox Chapel Area
158 115 107 Andrew Dougher, Jr 18:05 5:50 Bethel Park
1358 116 108 Dylan Colcombe, So 18:06 5:50 Norwin
234 117 109 Brendan Price, Sr 18:07 5:50 Canon-McMillan
677 118 110 Tim Hall, Jr 18:08 5:51 Hampton
765 119 111 Andrew Odell, So 18:09 5:51 Hurricane
97 120 112 Sean McLaughlin, Jr 18:10 5:52 Baldwin
381 121 113 Micah Colson, So 18:10 5:52 Chartiers Valley
1539 122 114 Stan Szafranski, Sr 18:10 5:52 Pine Richland
410 123 115 Devin Pisarski, So 18:11 5:52 Connellsville
530 124 116 Tim Mastovich, Jr 18:12 5:52 Franklin Regional
725 125 117 Kevin Weldon, Jr 18:13 5:52 Hempfield Area
769 126 118 Alex Hughes, Fr 18:14 5:53 Hurricane
386 127 119 Matthew Thomas, So 18:15 5:53 Chartiers Valley
768 128 120 Garrett Gress, Fr 18:17 5:54 Hurricane
324 129 121 Kyle Wagner, Fr 18:18 5:54 Cathedral Prep
1834 130 Josiah Johnson, Sr 18:18 5:54 Shaler Area
897 131 122 Ryan Sisley, Sr 18:19 5:54 McKeesport Area
1289 132 123 John Cotton, Sr 18:19 5:54 North Hills
1350 133 124 Charles Huss, Sr 18:19 5:55 Norwin
755 134 125 Luke Miller, Sr 18:20 5:55 Hurricane
1647 135 126 Luke Serra, Sr 18:23 5:56 Ringgold
1294 136 127 Brett Hoffman, Jr 18:24 5:56 North Hills
1023 137 128 Stephen Riffon, Jr 18:24 5:56 Morgantown
1693 138 129 Alex Taylor, Sr 18:25 5:56 Seneca Valley
1692 139 130 Mike Rhein, Sr 18:26 5:57 Seneca Valley
1999 140 131 Matt Wertz, Jr 18:26 5:57 Upper St. Clair
675 141 132 Dylan Ruefle, Sr 18:27 5:57 Hampton
289 142 133 Ryan Wierzchowski, Jr 18:28 5:57 Carrick
388 143 134 Joseph Westrick, So 18:30 5:58 Chartiers Valley
723 144 135 August Papas, Jr 18:30 5:58 Hempfield Area
930 145 Geddy Litterini, Jr 18:31 5:58 Moon Area
378 146 136 Tyler Wynn, Jr 18:33 5:59 Chartiers Valley
169 147 137 Ryan Zimba, So 18:34 5:59 Bethel Park
2213 148 138 Colby Gresak, So 18:35 5:59 Morgantown
532 149 139 Cole Seymour, Jr 18:35 6:00 Franklin Regional
1590 150 140 Craig Tarrant, So 18:36 6:00 Pittsburgh C C
245 151 141 Caden Meier, Jr 18:38 6:00 Canon-McMillan
754 152 142 Cole Frye, Sr 18:38 6:01 Hurricane
1989 153 143 Jordan Brown, Sr 18:38 6:01 Upper St. Clair
290 154 144 Zachary Wierzchowski, Jr 18:38 6:01 Carrick
724 155 145 Brand Patellos, Jr 18:39 6:01 Hempfield Area
406 156 146 Tommy Nicholson, Jr 18:39 6:01 Connellsville
1013 157 147 Ross Levelle, Sr 18:39 6:01 Morgantown
1014 158 Dave Bell, Jr 18:39 6:01 Morgantown
233 159 148 Justin Illig, Sr 18:40 6:01 Canon-McMillan
99 160 149 Alex Murray, So 18:42 6:02 Baldwin
2005 161 150 Michael Stemmler, So 18:43 6:02 Upper St. Clair
531 162 151 Justin Naugle, Jr 18:43 6:02 Franklin Regional
1297 163 Brendan Mahoney, So 18:43 6:02 North Hills
717 164 152 Jacob Bancroft, Jr 18:44 6:02 Hempfield Area
529 165 153 James Capone, Jr 18:45 6:03 Franklin Regional
1030 166 Vitaly Cuff, Fr 18:45 6:03 Morgantown
1690 167 Kyle Morgan, Sr 18:46 6:03 Seneca Valley
242 168 154 Bill Kohler, Jr 18:47 6:03 Canon-McMillan
811 169 155 Anthony D'Incau, So 18:48 6:04 Kiski Area
33 170 Mark Hershberger, Sr 18:48 6:04 Ambridge Area
1 171 156 Nathan Meyers, Sr 18:49 6:04 Allderdice
1594 172 157 Joey Gatti, Fr 18:50 6:04 Pittsburgh C C
1998 173 Johnny Summers, Jr 18:50 6:04 Upper St. Clair
480 174 Matt Wilk, So 18:50 6:04 Fox Chapel Area
1295 175 Brett Roberts, Jr 18:52 6:05 North Hills
1299 176 Evan Medfish, So 18:53 6:05 North Hills
526 177 David Leftwich, Sr 18:54 6:06 Franklin Regional
1490 178 158 Nathan Wolk, Sr 18:55 6:06 Peters Township
326 179 159 Roman Zegarelli, Fr 18:58 6:07 Cathedral Prep
413 180 160 Chris Stahl, Fr 18:58 6:07 Connellsville
1451 181 161 Nelson Phelps, Sr 18:58 6:07 Penn Trafford
1645 182 162 Caleb Lunn, Sr 18:59 6:07 Ringgold
757 183 Jimmy Grant, Jr 19:00 6:08 Hurricane
1500 184 163 Mike Koenig, Jr 19:00 6:08 Peters Township
2159 185 164 Sean Wagner, So 19:01 6:08 Wheeling Park
1499 186 Zach Jaap, Jr 19:03 6:09 Peters Township
1356 187 Nick Lee, Jr 19:03 6:09 Norwin
7 188 165 Willem Deboer, So 19:05 6:09 Allderdice
1543 189 166 Kiel Hillock, So 19:06 6:10 Pine Richland
100 190 Kevin Taylor, So 19:07 6:10 Baldwin
1353 191 Justin Sheridan, Sr 19:08 6:10 Norwin
1347 192 Andrew Bradley, Sr 19:08 6:10 Norwin
167 193 167 Nick Marsteller, So 19:08 6:10 Bethel Park
2006 194 Chase Banton, Fr 19:09 6:10 Upper St. Clair
1586 195 168 Mac Tomasic, Jr 19:09 6:11 Pittsburgh C C
1032 196 John Gullion, Fr 19:12 6:11 Morgantown
1494 197 Josh Dunleavy, Jr 19:13 6:12 Peters Township
1544 198 169 Joey Kelly, So 19:14 6:12 Pine Richland
241 199 Ben Hladycz, Jr 19:16 6:13 Canon-McMillan
2156 200 170 Thomas Nagy, So 19:18 6:14 Wheeling Park
926 201 Jared Baggett, Jr 19:20 6:14 Moon Area
894 202 171 Ryan Jacobs, Sr 19:24 6:15 McKeesport Area
2153 203 172 Robert McIntosh, Jr 19:24 6:15 Wheeling Park
575 204 173 Chase Nemcheck, So 19:25 6:15 Greater Latrobe
153 205 Nicholas Galietta, Sr 19:25 6:16 Bethel Park
2146 206 Dalton Haas, Sr 19:26 6:16 Wheeling Park
1588 207 174 Joey Ziccarelli, Jr 19:27 6:16 Pittsburgh C C
672 208 175 Jackson Baker, Sr 19:29 6:17 Hampton
248 209 Andrew Kim, So 19:34 6:18 Canon-McMillan
673 210 176 Mike Larkin, Sr 19:35 6:19 Hampton
1452 211 177 Brenton Sige, Sr 19:36 6:19 Penn Trafford
902 212 178 Brent Murphy, So 19:38 6:20 McKeesport Area
2160 213 Jarred Beihl, Fr 19:39 6:20 Wheeling Park
312 214 179 Andy Wilcox, Sr 19:41 6:21 Cathedral Prep
1541 215 Thomas Krill, Jr 19:47 6:23 Pine Richland
1437 216 180 Michael Wagner, Jr 19:49 6:23 Penn Hills
715 217 181 Andrew Mastrorocco, Sr 19:50 6:24 Hempfield Area
1644 218 182 Jared Jimirro, Sr 19:53 6:25 Ringgold
935 219 Ryan Russo, Jr 19:53 6:25 Moon Area
528 220 Austin Arrigo, Jr 19:55 6:25 Franklin Regional
721 221 183 Tyler Fox, Jr 19:56 6:26 Hempfield Area
408 222 184 Nick Jacobyansky, So 19:56 6:26 Connellsville
900 223 185 Kelvin Williams, Jr 19:57 6:26 McKeesport Area
296 224 186 Josh Walters, So 20:00 6:27 Carrick
1651 225 187 Matt Metrovich, So 20:03 6:28 Ringgold
1449 226 188 Sean Lane, Sr 20:07 6:29 Penn Trafford
714 227 Nate Butina, Sr 20:08 6:30 Hempfield Area
1838 228 Phillips Mike, So 20:09 6:30 Shaler Area
722 229 Jason Lohr, Jr 20:10 6:30 Hempfield Area
1454 230 189 Eric Catullo, Jr 20:12 6:31 Penn Trafford
682 231 190 Chris Hall, So 20:12 6:31 Hampton
1510 232 John Schlafman, So 20:13 6:31 Peters Township
805 233 191 Brandon Fello, Sr 20:13 6:31 Kiski Area
1435 234 192 Glen Wolfarth, Sr 20:21 6:34 Penn Hills
899 235 193 Travis Tyree, Sr 20:26 6:35 McKeesport Area
297 236 194 Robert Warnock, So 20:27 6:36 Carrick
1833 237 Evan Conti, Sr 20:28 6:36 Shaler Area
1432 238 195 Matthew Kegges, Sr 20:29 6:36 Penn Hills
572 239 196 Jacob Gorsich, So 20:31 6:37 Greater Latrobe
581 240 197 Spencer Simpson, Fr 20:32 6:37 Greater Latrobe
236 241 Samuel Urban, Sr 20:39 6:40 Canon-McMillan
903 242 198 Josh Steele, So 20:40 6:40 McKeesport Area
683 243 199 David Kornish, So 20:43 6:41 Hampton
1657 244 200 Anthony Pampena, Fr 20:47 6:42 Ringgold
1455 245 201 Mike Catullo, Jr 20:48 6:42 Penn Trafford
2196 246 Miguel Breight, Sr 20:48 6:42 Woodland Hills
579 247 202 Aaron Harter, Fr 20:49 6:43 Greater Latrobe
409 248 203 Ethan McIntosh, So 20:50 6:43 Connellsville
1653 249 Timmy Richardson, So 20:54 6:44 Ringgold
2147 250 Bryce Leach, Sr 20:55 6:45 Wheeling Park
1969 251 204 Jacob Chadwick, Jr 20:55 6:45 Trinity
576 252 Charlie Robbins, So 20:56 6:45 Greater Latrobe
1433 253 205 Tyrell Simmons, Sr 20:56 6:45 Penn Hills
1456 254 206 Robert Specht, Jr 20:58 6:46 Penn Trafford
1972 255 207 Matt Raineri, Jr 20:58 6:46 Trinity
730 256 Jake Salvatore, So 20:58 6:46 Hempfield Area
681 257 Alex Gust, So 21:02 6:47 Hampton
1445 258 Andrew Catullo, Sr 21:07 6:49 Penn Trafford
35 259 Josh Bosh, Jr 21:19 6:52 Ambridge Area
2 260 208 Aaron Rubin, Sr 21:21 6:53 Allderdice
8 261 209 Peter Ganovsky, So 21:23 6:54 Allderdice
283 262 210 John Haney, Sr 21:37 6:58 Carrick
898 263 211 Daniel Troutman, Sr 21:42 7:00 McKeesport Area
294 264 212 Francis Skoros, So 21:45 7:01 Carrick
573 265 Josh Griffith, So 21:48 7:02 Greater Latrobe
2002 266 Austin Epler, So 21:50 7:02 Upper St. Clair
1447 267 Jake Grieco, Sr 21:50 7:03 Penn Trafford
901 268 Alex Morgan, So 21:59 7:05 McKeesport Area
578 269 Matt Warren, So 22:07 7:08 Greater Latrobe
1642 270 Anthony Bottino, Sr 22:23 7:13 Ringgold
1438 271 213 James Ternent, So 22:45 7:20 Penn Hills
1970 272 214 Luke Day, Jr 22:51 7:22 Trinity
1459 273 Andrew Yant, So 23:16 7:30 Penn Trafford
1975 274 215 Tyler Pokego, So 23:30 7:35 Trinity
1431 275 Zane Conaway, Sr 23:35 7:36 Penn Hills
1968 276 216 Stephen Aber, Jr 23:46 7:40 Trinity
2197 277 Merrick Johnston, Sr 24:08 7:47 Woodland Hills
1837 278 Ryan Hills, So 24:26 7:53 Shaler Area
895 279 Dalton Mikels, Sr 24:48 8:00 McKeesport Area
VARSITY BOYS B
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Grove City 103 3 9 22 24 45 48 93 17:04 1:38
2 Quaker Valley 104 10 13 17 31 33 35 54 17:05 1:01
3 South Fayette 105 15 16 21 26 27 42 17:05 0:34
4 West Allegheny 138 2 5 11 59 61 72 119 17:19 2:09
5 Saegertown 143 7 12 39 41 44 95 126 17:24 1:29
6 Winchester Thurston 160 4 6 23 52 75 166 177 17:27 2:22
7 O L S H 236 8 30 49 55 94 97 98 17:57 2:33
8 Beaver Area 256 32 40 51 66 67 86 90 18:12 1:06
9 Meadville 296 20 37 38 73 128 129 139 18:15 2:57
10 Avonworth 316 28 34 47 100 107 123 124 18:23 1:54
11 Vincentian Academy 332 43 62 63 77 87 102 109 18:33 1:01
12 Northgate 337 29 46 50 79 133 165 18:33 2:47
13* Thomas Jefferson 429 68 81 84 92 104 108 117 18:58 0:39
14* Shady Side Academy 429 53 57 58 120 141 19:08 2:20
15 Greensburg Salem 447 64 71 82 112 118 127 131 19:05 1:02
16 Laurel Highlands 457 70 89 96 99 103 111 132 19:04 0:38
17 South Side 495 19 80 122 136 138 152 176 19:16 3:29
18 Blackhawk 496 14 69 113 147 153 154 155 19:24 4:22
19 Sewickley Academy 518 25 91 114 143 145 168 170 19:29 3:30
20 Greensburg C C 526 36 60 116 156 158 183 186 19:42 3:40
21 South Park 538 56 88 115 135 144 150 167 19:38 2:18
22 Seton La Salle 558 76 85 101 125 171 179 180 19:49 3:25
23 Elizabeth Forward 576 65 74 105 163 169 174 181 20:04 3:26
24 Eden Christian Acad. 578 1 110 137 157 173 185 19:59 6:13
25 Central Valley 611 83 106 134 142 146 148 159 20:01 1:55
26 Washington 645 18 140 151 164 172 175 178 20:28 5:28
27 Bishop Canevin 712 78 130 160 162 182 21:35 7:10
28 Keystone Oaks 802 121 149 161 184 187 23:29 8:02
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Grove City
639 3 Aaron Benka, Jr 16:23 5:17
640 9 Ryan Budnik, Jr 16:34 5:20
638 22 Ryan Whiteman, Sr 17:06 5:31
641 24 John Paul Depew, Jr 17:16 5:34
647 45 Dillon McConnell, So 18:01 5:48
637 48 Jordan Powell, Sr 18:05 5:50
636 93 Adam Lowe, Sr 19:05 6:09
Total Time = 1:25:20 Total Places = 103
2. Quaker Valley
1607 10 Rob Veltre, Sr 16:37 5:22
1605 13 Luke Kropf, Sr 16:45 5:24
1622 17 Zach Skolnekovich, Fr 16:54 5:27
1612 31 Xavier Lang, Jr 17:31 5:39
1611 33 Charlie Kristo, Jr 17:38 5:41
1614 35 Fletcher Hubsch, So 17:42 5:42
1609 54 Mattias Cooper, Jr 18:22 5:55
Total Time = 1:25:25 Total Places = 104
3. South Fayette
1862 15 Joncarlo Patton, Sr 16:48 5:25
1860 16 Ryan Lerda, Sr 16:49 5:25
1857 21 Patrick Brady, Sr 17:04 5:30
1865 26 Stephen Zombek, Sr 17:22 5:36
1867 27 Devan Sandala, Jr 17:22 5:36
1858 42 Jason Cillo, Sr 17:54 5:46
Total Time = 1:25:25 Total Places = 105
4. West Allegheny
2111 2 Zack White, Jr 16:21 5:16
2108 5 Zach Salek, Sr 16:31 5:20
2104 11 Rj Freese, Sr 16:43 5:23
2105 59 Matt Johnson, Sr 18:29 5:58
2107 61 Will Page, Sr 18:30 5:58
2109 72 Jon Artinger, Jr 18:41 6:02
2112 119 Mike Guiney, So 19:40 6:20
Total Time = 1:26:34 Total Places = 138
5. Saegertown
1677 7 Brendon Barclay, Jr 16:32 5:20
1675 12 Morgan Schenberg, Sr 16:43 5:23
1676 39 Alex Barclay, Jr 17:50 5:45
1681 41 Wyatt Fleischer, So 17:52 5:46
1680 44 Brad Amy, So 18:00 5:48
1682 95 Garrett Johnston, So 19:08 6:10
1679 126 Chris Guy, Jr 19:57 6:26
Total Time = 1:26:57 Total Places = 143
6. Winchester Thurston
2191 4 Will Loevner, So 16:24 5:17
2189 6 Landin Delaney, Jr 16:31 5:20
2186 23 Robert Lincoln, Sr 17:16 5:34
2195 52 Ben Littman, Fr 18:16 5:53
2190 75 Gabe Brodsky, So 18:45 6:03
2192 166 Josh Brelsford, Fr 21:47 7:01
2185 177 Colin Crowley, Sr 22:50 7:22
Total Time = 1:27:12 Total Places = 160
7. O L S H
1401 8 Nick Kocent, Sr 16:33 5:20
1413 30 John Ziegler, So 17:30 5:39
1402 49 Ian Schrenk, Sr 18:10 5:51
1409 55 Alexander Michalenko, Jr 18:26 5:57
1404 94 Noah Dawgiello, Jr 19:05 6:09
1411 97 Nathaniel Hersh, So 19:10 6:11
1410 98 Sean Cahalan, So 19:11 6:11
Total Time = 1:29:44 Total Places = 236
8. Beaver Area
131 32 Riley Lamison, So 17:34 5:40
123 40 Zach Monit, Sr 17:51 5:45
122 51 Jonathon McRae, Sr 18:13 5:52
120 66 Nick Albanese, Sr 18:39 6:01
121 67 Franklin Martone, Sr 18:40 6:01
137 86 Luke Pittner, Fr 18:56 6:06
136 90 Jake Pittner, Fr 18:59 6:07
Total Time = 1:30:57 Total Places = 256
9. Meadville
909 20 Kyle Rose, Jr 17:02 5:29
908 37 Louis McUmber, Jr 17:44 5:43
910 38 Matt Svetz, Jr 17:44 5:43
914 73 Jack Stevens, Fr 18:44 6:03
913 128 Nick Rose, Fr 19:58 6:26
912 129 Shields Dan, So 20:07 6:29
911 139 Eric Ziegler, Jr 20:26 6:35
Total Time = 1:31:12 Total Places = 296
10. Avonworth
58 28 Adam Joyce, Jr 17:29 5:38
57 34 Andrew Domencic, Jr 17:41 5:42
67 47 Michael Noethiger, Fr 18:04 5:50
64 100 Alex Domencic, Fr 19:16 6:13
61 107 Colton Fritts, So 19:23 6:15
60 123 Kenny Baurle, So 19:49 6:23
56 124 Kyle Crilley, Jr 19:50 6:24
Total Time = 1:31:53 Total Places = 316
11. Vincentian Academy
2063 43 Matt Montanari, Sr 17:55 5:47
2065 62 Andrew Koryak, Jr 18:32 5:59
2069 63 Chuck Adams, Fr 18:35 6:00
2073 77 John Reed, Fr 18:47 6:03
2064 87 Dominick Battaglia, Jr 18:56 6:06
2074 102 Michael Shannon, Fr 19:17 6:13
2070 109 Sean Farrell, Fr 19:26 6:16
Total Time = 1:32:45 Total Places = 332
12. Northgate
1325 29 Eric Forkin, Sr 17:30 5:38
1332 46 Tyler Wisniewski, So 18:01 5:48
1322 50 Thane Bonnett, Sr 18:10 5:51
1329 79 Danny Bonnett, So 18:48 6:04
1323 133 Dominic Deramo, Sr 20:16 6:32
1328 165 Adam Blenk, So 21:40 6:59
Total Time = 1:32:45 Total Places = 337
13*. Thomas Jefferson
1941 68 Josh Francis, Jr 18:40 6:01
1934 81 Alex Neumeyer, Sr 18:51 6:05
1933 84 Matt Bourgeois, Sr 18:53 6:05
1945 92 Pat Walsh, Jr 19:03 6:09
1936 104 Dan Schrum, Sr 19:19 6:14
1943 108 Tim Grassi, Jr 19:23 6:15
1950 117 Tom Roberts, So 19:39 6:20
Total Time = 1:34:46 Total Places = 429
14*. Shady Side Academy
1787 53 Adam Dangelo, Sr 18:21 5:55
1789 57 Zac Prizant, Sr 18:27 5:57
1795 58 Connor Colombo, So 18:28 5:57
1788 120 Max Prizant, Sr 19:41 6:21
1790 141 Harper Dowd, Jr 20:40 6:40
Total Time = 1:35:37 Total Places = 429
15. Greensburg Salem
622 64 Zach Zydonick, Jr 18:38 6:00
619 71 Nick Rossi, Jr 18:41 6:02
623 82 Logan Miller, So 18:51 6:05
616 112 Brett Smith, Sr 19:32 6:18
615 118 Jon Schrecengost, Sr 19:39 6:20
614 127 Christian Lewis, Sr 19:57 6:26
613 131 Loe Leo, Sr 20:11 6:31
Total Time = 1:35:21 Total Places = 447
16. Laurel Highlands
837 70 Gregg Maruca, Jr 18:41 6:01
836 89 Roy Bowlen, Jr 18:57 6:07
834 96 Josh Chisler, Sr 19:09 6:11
841 99 Kolt Buckley, Fr 19:13 6:12
843 103 Joshua Johnson, Fr 19:19 6:14
838 111 Logan Knoyer, So 19:30 6:17
840 132 Nathan Smith, So 20:14 6:32
Total Time = 1:35:19 Total Places = 457
17. South Side
1916 19 Colten Trimble, Jr 16:56 5:28
1915 80 Jim Knoerdel, Jr 18:50 6:04
1919 122 Mark Richardson, So 19:45 6:22
1921 136 Jared Conti, Fr 20:24 6:35
1920 138 Brandon Anglemyer, Fr 20:25 6:35
1922 152 Jonah Martin, Fr 21:02 6:47
1918 176 Trevor Parrish, So 22:48 7:21
Total Time = 1:36:20 Total Places = 495
18. Blackhawk
223 14 Noah Ross, Jr 16:46 5:25
220 69 Kevin Jenkins, Sr 18:41 6:01
222 113 Eric Aulbach, Jr 19:33 6:18
221 147 Nathaniel Ziegler, Sr 20:52 6:44
224 153 Louis Vigder, So 21:08 6:49
225 154 Jimmy Francis, Fr 21:08 6:49
226 155 Nathan Mensch, Fr 21:16 6:51
Total Time = 1:37:00 Total Places = 496
19. Sewickley Academy
1775 25 Griffin Mackey, Fr 17:16 5:34
1770 91 Reils Oneil, Jr 19:00 6:07
1767 114 Wyatt Geller, Jr 19:34 6:19
1768 143 Owen Hipwell, Jr 20:45 6:41
1766 145 Jason Schuchardt, Sr 20:46 6:42
1769 168 Ayrton Mutagaana, Jr 21:58 7:05
1771 170 Connor Ward, Jr 22:08 7:08
Total Time = 1:37:21 Total Places = 518
20. Greensburg C C
602 36 Vince Mirigliano, Jr 17:43 5:43
600 60 Philip Forsythe, Jr 18:29 5:58
604 116 Jon Frye, So 19:38 6:20
601 156 Alex Gorr, Jr 21:18 6:52
603 158 James Nassur, Jr 21:22 6:53
606 183 Christian Whitsel, Fr 26:13 8:27
598 186 Caleb Ficerai-Garland, Jr 27:44 8:56
Total Time = 1:38:30 Total Places = 526
21. South Park
1884 56 Jordan Carr, Sr 18:27 5:57
1892 88 Jacob Marlin, So 18:57 6:07
1886 115 Greg Graf, Sr 19:35 6:19
1890 135 Brendan Podgorski, Jr 20:23 6:34
1891 144 Matt Casne, So 20:45 6:41
1894 150 Vinnie Monfredi, So 20:57 6:45
1888 167 Sam Brandt, Jr 21:50 7:02
Total Time = 1:38:07 Total Places = 538
22. Seton La Salle
1755 76 John Kist, Jr 18:46 6:03
1751 85 Henry Glitz, Sr 18:56 6:06
1753 101 Gavin Ennis, Jr 19:16 6:13
1756 125 Joseph Farnan, So 19:55 6:25
1757 171 Bennett Grefenstette, So 22:10 7:09
1758 179 Brendan Killen, Fr 23:37 7:37
1752 180 Jordan Denk, Jr 23:41 7:38
Total Time = 1:39:03 Total Places = 558
23. Elizabeth Forward
443 65 Tyler Wachs, Jr 18:38 6:00
442 74 Alex Thornton, Sr 18:45 6:03
441 105 Lucas Surmick, Sr 19:20 6:14
446 163 Chad Studvick, Fr 21:31 6:56
440 169 Shane Indyk, Sr 22:03 7:07
444 174 Bruce Keffer, So 22:36 7:17
447 181 Seth Ulm, Fr 23:51 7:42
Total Time = 1:40:17 Total Places = 576
24. Eden Christian Acad.
425 1 Carter Smith, Sr 16:14 5:14
427 110 Noah Walburn, Jr 19:28 6:17
429 137 Mason Zadan, So 20:25 6:35
428 157 Joseph Dandrea, So 21:19 6:53
424 173 Jungjoon Lee, Sr 22:27 7:14
426 185 Neil Demarco, Jr 27:36 8:54
Total Time = 1:39:53 Total Places = 578
25. Central Valley
343 83 Billy Vana, Jr 18:53 6:05
334 106 Josh Marvenko, Sr 19:22 6:15
337 134 Andrew Stein, Sr 20:18 6:33
339 142 Levi Johnson, Jr 20:40 6:40
349 146 Joseph Capanera, Fr 20:48 6:42
333 148 Josh Brown, Sr 20:52 6:44
335 159 Randy Meskow, Sr 21:23 6:54
Total Time = 1:40:01 Total Places = 611
26. Washington
2084 18 D'Heaven Kelley, Sr 16:54 5:27
2092 140 Ben Heim, Fr 20:28 6:36
2087 151 Elijah Frazier, Jr 20:58 6:46
2085 164 Everett Main, Sr 21:38 6:58
2090 172 Austin Sperl, So 22:21 7:13
2091 175 Thomas Wadsworth, So 22:42 7:19
2093 178 Cullen Kennedy, Fr 22:55 7:23
Total Time = 1:42:19 Total Places = 645
27. Bishop Canevin
203 78 Marty Scanlon, Sr 18:48 6:04
200 130 Kelly Burgess, Sr 20:09 6:30
202 160 Nick Rajakovich, Sr 21:30 6:56
207 162 Sean Finn, So 21:31 6:56
206 182 Logan Aiello, So 25:57 8:22
Total Time = 1:47:55 Total Places = 712
28. Keystone Oaks
787 121 Tom Gorman, Jr 19:44 6:22
790 149 Doug Sabo, Fr 20:53 6:44
786 161 Jesse Stefanski, Sr 21:30 6:56
789 184 Connor Meriwether, So 27:30 8:52
788 187 Nevin Kelly, Jr 27:45 8:57
Total Time = 1:57:22 Total Places = 802
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
425 1 1 Carter Smith, Sr 16:14 5:14 Eden Christian Acad.
2111 2 2 Zack White, Jr 16:21 5:16 West Allegheny
639 3 3 Aaron Benka, Jr 16:23 5:17 Grove City
2191 4 4 Will Loevner, So 16:24 5:17 Winchester Thurston
2108 5 5 Zach Salek, Sr 16:31 5:20 West Allegheny
2189 6 6 Landin Delaney, Jr 16:31 5:20 Winchester Thurston
1677 7 7 Brendon Barclay, Jr 16:32 5:20 Saegertown
1401 8 8 Nick Kocent, Sr 16:33 5:20 O L S H
640 9 9 Ryan Budnik, Jr 16:34 5:20 Grove City
1607 10 10 Rob Veltre, Sr 16:37 5:22 Quaker Valley
2104 11 11 Rj Freese, Sr 16:43 5:23 West Allegheny
1675 12 12 Morgan Schenberg, Sr 16:43 5:23 Saegertown
1605 13 13 Luke Kropf, Sr 16:45 5:24 Quaker Valley
223 14 14 Noah Ross, Jr 16:46 5:25 Blackhawk
1862 15 15 Joncarlo Patton, Sr 16:48 5:25 South Fayette
1860 16 16 Ryan Lerda, Sr 16:49 5:25 South Fayette
1622 17 17 Zach Skolnekovich, Fr 16:54 5:27 Quaker Valley
2084 18 18 D'Heaven Kelley, Sr 16:54 5:27 Washington
1916 19 19 Colten Trimble, Jr 16:56 5:28 South Side
909 20 20 Kyle Rose, Jr 17:02 5:29 Meadville
1857 21 21 Patrick Brady, Sr 17:04 5:30 South Fayette
638 22 22 Ryan Whiteman, Sr 17:06 5:31 Grove City
2186 23 23 Robert Lincoln, Sr 17:16 5:34 Winchester Thurston
641 24 24 John Paul Depew, Jr 17:16 5:34 Grove City
1775 25 25 Griffin Mackey, Fr 17:16 5:34 Sewickley Academy
1865 26 26 Stephen Zombek, Sr 17:22 5:36 South Fayette
1867 27 27 Devan Sandala, Jr 17:22 5:36 South Fayette
2130 28 Ryan Brennen, Sr 17:27 5:38 West Mifflin
58 29 28 Adam Joyce, Jr 17:29 5:38 Avonworth
1325 30 29 Eric Forkin, Sr 17:30 5:38 Northgate
1413 31 30 John Ziegler, So 17:30 5:39 O L S H
1612 32 31 Xavier Lang, Jr 17:31 5:39 Quaker Valley
131 33 32 Riley Lamison, So 17:34 5:40 Beaver Area
1611 34 33 Charlie Kristo, Jr 17:38 5:41 Quaker Valley
57 35 34 Andrew Domencic, Jr 17:41 5:42 Avonworth
1614 36 35 Fletcher Hubsch, So 17:42 5:42 Quaker Valley
602 37 36 Vince Mirigliano, Jr 17:43 5:43 Greensburg C C
908 38 37 Louis McUmber, Jr 17:44 5:43 Meadville
910 39 38 Matt Svetz, Jr 17:44 5:43 Meadville
545 40 Danny Conrad, Jr 17:48 5:44 Freedom Area
1676 41 39 Alex Barclay, Jr 17:50 5:45 Saegertown
123 42 40 Zach Monit, Sr 17:51 5:45 Beaver Area
1681 43 41 Wyatt Fleischer, So 17:52 5:46 Saegertown
1858 44 42 Jason Cillo, Sr 17:54 5:46 South Fayette
2063 45 43 Matt Montanari, Sr 17:55 5:47 Vincentian Academy
1680 46 44 Brad Amy, So 18:00 5:48 Saegertown
647 47 45 Dillon McConnell, So 18:01 5:48 Grove City
1332 48 46 Tyler Wisniewski, So 18:01 5:48 Northgate
67 49 47 Michael Noethiger, Fr 18:04 5:50 Avonworth
637 50 48 Jordan Powell, Sr 18:05 5:50 Grove City
1402 51 49 Ian Schrenk, Sr 18:10 5:51 O L S H
1322 52 50 Thane Bonnett, Sr 18:10 5:51 Northgate
122 53 51 Jonathon McRae, Sr 18:13 5:52 Beaver Area
2132 54 Kevin Dulak, Jr 18:16 5:53 West Mifflin
2195 55 52 Ben Littman, Fr 18:16 5:53 Winchester Thurston
1787 56 53 Adam Dangelo, Sr 18:21 5:55 Shady Side Academy
1609 57 54 Mattias Cooper, Jr 18:22 5:55 Quaker Valley
1409 58 55 Alexander Michalenko, Jr 18:26 5:57 O L S H
1884 59 56 Jordan Carr, Sr 18:27 5:57 South Park
1789 60 57 Zac Prizant, Sr 18:27 5:57 Shady Side Academy
1795 61 58 Connor Colombo, So 18:28 5:57 Shady Side Academy
2105 62 59 Matt Johnson, Sr 18:29 5:58 West Allegheny
600 63 60 Philip Forsythe, Jr 18:29 5:58 Greensburg C C
2107 64 61 Will Page, Sr 18:30 5:58 West Allegheny
2065 65 62 Andrew Koryak, Jr 18:32 5:59 Vincentian Academy
2069 66 63 Chuck Adams, Fr 18:35 6:00 Vincentian Academy
622 67 64 Zach Zydonick, Jr 18:38 6:00 Greensburg Salem
443 68 65 Tyler Wachs, Jr 18:38 6:00 Elizabeth Forward
120 69 66 Nick Albanese, Sr 18:39 6:01 Beaver Area
121 70 67 Franklin Martone, Sr 18:40 6:01 Beaver Area
1941 71 68 Josh Francis, Jr 18:40 6:01 Thomas Jefferson
220 72 69 Kevin Jenkins, Sr 18:41 6:01 Blackhawk
837 73 70 Gregg Maruca, Jr 18:41 6:01 Laurel Highlands
619 74 71 Nick Rossi, Jr 18:41 6:02 Greensburg Salem
2109 75 72 Jon Artinger, Jr 18:41 6:02 West Allegheny
914 76 73 Jack Stevens, Fr 18:44 6:03 Meadville
442 77 74 Alex Thornton, Sr 18:45 6:03 Elizabeth Forward
2190 78 75 Gabe Brodsky, So 18:45 6:03 Winchester Thurston
1755 79 76 John Kist, Jr 18:46 6:03 Seton La Salle
2073 80 77 John Reed, Fr 18:47 6:03 Vincentian Academy
203 81 78 Marty Scanlon, Sr 18:48 6:04 Bishop Canevin
1329 82 79 Danny Bonnett, So 18:48 6:04 Northgate
1915 83 80 Jim Knoerdel, Jr 18:50 6:04 South Side
1934 84 81 Alex Neumeyer, Sr 18:51 6:05 Thomas Jefferson
623 85 82 Logan Miller, So 18:51 6:05 Greensburg Salem
343 86 83 Billy Vana, Jr 18:53 6:05 Central Valley
1933 87 84 Matt Bourgeois, Sr 18:53 6:05 Thomas Jefferson
1751 88 85 Henry Glitz, Sr 18:56 6:06 Seton La Salle
137 89 86 Luke Pittner, Fr 18:56 6:06 Beaver Area
2064 90 87 Dominick Battaglia, Jr 18:56 6:06 Vincentian Academy
1892 91 88 Jacob Marlin, So 18:57 6:07 South Park
836 92 89 Roy Bowlen, Jr 18:57 6:07 Laurel Highlands
136 93 90 Jake Pittner, Fr 18:59 6:07 Beaver Area
1770 94 91 Reils Oneil, Jr 19:00 6:07 Sewickley Academy
1945 95 92 Pat Walsh, Jr 19:03 6:09 Thomas Jefferson
636 96 93 Adam Lowe, Sr 19:05 6:09 Grove City
1404 97 94 Noah Dawgiello, Jr 19:05 6:09 O L S H
1682 98 95 Garrett Johnston, So 19:08 6:10 Saegertown
834 99 96 Josh Chisler, Sr 19:09 6:11 Laurel Highlands
1411 100 97 Nathaniel Hersh, So 19:10 6:11 O L S H
1410 101 98 Sean Cahalan, So 19:11 6:11 O L S H
841 102 99 Kolt Buckley, Fr 19:13 6:12 Laurel Highlands
1608 103 Alex Comerci, Jr 19:15 6:12 Quaker Valley
64 104 100 Alex Domencic, Fr 19:16 6:13 Avonworth
1753 105 101 Gavin Ennis, Jr 19:16 6:13 Seton La Salle
2074 106 102 Michael Shannon, Fr 19:17 6:13 Vincentian Academy
843 107 103 Joshua Johnson, Fr 19:19 6:14 Laurel Highlands
1936 108 104 Dan Schrum, Sr 19:19 6:14 Thomas Jefferson
441 109 105 Lucas Surmick, Sr 19:20 6:14 Elizabeth Forward
2133 110 Zak Schrott, So 19:22 6:15 West Mifflin
334 111 106 Josh Marvenko, Sr 19:22 6:15 Central Valley
61 112 107 Colton Fritts, So 19:23 6:15 Avonworth
1943 113 108 Tim Grassi, Jr 19:23 6:15 Thomas Jefferson
2070 114 109 Sean Farrell, Fr 19:26 6:16 Vincentian Academy
427 115 110 Noah Walburn, Jr 19:28 6:17 Eden Christian Acad.
838 116 111 Logan Knoyer, So 19:30 6:17 Laurel Highlands
616 117 112 Brett Smith, Sr 19:32 6:18 Greensburg Salem
222 118 113 Eric Aulbach, Jr 19:33 6:18 Blackhawk
1767 119 114 Wyatt Geller, Jr 19:34 6:19 Sewickley Academy
1886 120 115 Greg Graf, Sr 19:35 6:19 South Park
604 121 116 Jon Frye, So 19:38 6:20 Greensburg C C
1950 122 117 Tom Roberts, So 19:39 6:20 Thomas Jefferson
615 123 118 Jon Schrecengost, Sr 19:39 6:20 Greensburg Salem
2112 124 119 Mike Guiney, So 19:40 6:20 West Allegheny
1788 125 120 Max Prizant, Sr 19:41 6:21 Shady Side Academy
787 126 121 Tom Gorman, Jr 19:44 6:22 Keystone Oaks
2131 127 Kevin Cochrane, Jr 19:44 6:22 West Mifflin
1919 128 122 Mark Richardson, So 19:45 6:22 South Side
60 129 123 Kenny Baurle, So 19:49 6:23 Avonworth
56 130 124 Kyle Crilley, Jr 19:50 6:24 Avonworth
1756 131 125 Joseph Farnan, So 19:55 6:25 Seton La Salle
1679 132 126 Chris Guy, Jr 19:57 6:26 Saegertown
614 133 127 Christian Lewis, Sr 19:57 6:26 Greensburg Salem
913 134 128 Nick Rose, Fr 19:58 6:26 Meadville
2103 135 Jesse Bolind, Sr 19:59 6:26 West Allegheny
1946 136 Cole Devine, So 20:00 6:27 Thomas Jefferson
912 137 129 Shields Dan, So 20:07 6:29 Meadville
200 138 130 Kelly Burgess, Sr 20:09 6:30 Bishop Canevin
613 139 131 Loe Leo, Sr 20:11 6:31 Greensburg Salem
840 140 132 Nathan Smith, So 20:14 6:32 Laurel Highlands
1323 141 133 Dominic Deramo, Sr 20:16 6:32 Northgate
337 142 134 Andrew Stein, Sr 20:18 6:33 Central Valley
1890 143 135 Brendan Podgorski, Jr 20:23 6:34 South Park
1921 144 136 Jared Conti, Fr 20:24 6:35 South Side
429 145 137 Mason Zadan, So 20:25 6:35 Eden Christian Acad.
1920 146 138 Brandon Anglemyer, Fr 20:25 6:35 South Side
2067 147 Nick Lucot, So 20:26 6:35 Vincentian Academy
911 148 139 Eric Ziegler, Jr 20:26 6:35 Meadville
2092 149 140 Ben Heim, Fr 20:28 6:36 Washington
617 150 Khaymen Stone, Sr 20:40 6:40 Greensburg Salem
1790 151 141 Harper Dowd, Jr 20:40 6:40 Shady Side Academy
339 152 142 Levi Johnson, Jr 20:40 6:40 Central Valley
1768 153 143 Owen Hipwell, Jr 20:45 6:41 Sewickley Academy
1891 154 144 Matt Casne, So 20:45 6:41 South Park
1766 155 145 Jason Schuchardt, Sr 20:46 6:42 Sewickley Academy
349 156 146 Joseph Capanera, Fr 20:48 6:42 Central Valley
1414 157 Andrew King, Fr 20:50 6:43 O L S H
221 158 147 Nathaniel Ziegler, Sr 20:52 6:44 Blackhawk
333 159 148 Josh Brown, Sr 20:52 6:44 Central Valley
790 160 149 Doug Sabo, Fr 20:53 6:44 Keystone Oaks
1415 161 Matt Schnarre, Fr 20:56 6:45 O L S H
1894 162 150 Vinnie Monfredi, So 20:57 6:45 South Park
2087 163 151 Elijah Frazier, Jr 20:58 6:46 Washington
2106 164 Eli Kutzavitch, Sr 21:00 6:46 West Allegheny
1922 165 152 Jonah Martin, Fr 21:02 6:47 South Side
224 166 153 Louis Vigder, So 21:08 6:49 Blackhawk
225 167 154 Jimmy Francis, Fr 21:08 6:49 Blackhawk
226 168 155 Nathan Mensch, Fr 21:16 6:51 Blackhawk
601 169 156 Alex Gorr, Jr 21:18 6:52 Greensburg C C
428 170 157 Joseph Dandrea, So 21:19 6:53 Eden Christian Acad.
839 171 Austin Saletrik, So 21:20 6:53 Laurel Highlands
603 172 158 James Nassur, Jr 21:22 6:53 Greensburg C C
335 173 159 Randy Meskow, Sr 21:23 6:54 Central Valley
202 174 160 Nick Rajakovich, Sr 21:30 6:56 Bishop Canevin
786 175 161 Jesse Stefanski, Sr 21:30 6:56 Keystone Oaks
207 176 162 Sean Finn, So 21:31 6:56 Bishop Canevin
446 177 163 Chad Studvick, Fr 21:31 6:56 Elizabeth Forward
2085 178 164 Everett Main, Sr 21:38 6:58 Washington
1932 179 Gabe Ackman, Sr 21:38 6:59 Thomas Jefferson
1328 180 165 Adam Blenk, So 21:40 6:59 Northgate
2192 181 166 Josh Brelsford, Fr 21:47 7:01 Winchester Thurston
1888 182 167 Sam Brandt, Jr 21:50 7:02 South Park
2068 183 Chris Quinn, So 21:53 7:03 Vincentian Academy
1678 184 Kyler Durfee, Jr 21:54 7:04 Saegertown
1769 185 168 Ayrton Mutagaana, Jr 21:58 7:05 Sewickley Academy
2110 186 Nick Venturini, Jr 21:58 7:05 West Allegheny
440 187 169 Shane Indyk, Sr 22:03 7:07 Elizabeth Forward
1771 188 170 Connor Ward, Jr 22:08 7:08 Sewickley Academy
1757 189 171 Bennett Grefenstette, So 22:10 7:09 Seton La Salle
2090 190 172 Austin Sperl, So 22:21 7:13 Washington
424 191 173 Jungjoon Lee, Sr 22:27 7:14 Eden Christian Acad.
444 192 174 Bruce Keffer, So 22:36 7:17 Elizabeth Forward
835 193 Michael Geshay, Sr 22:38 7:18 Laurel Highlands
2091 194 175 Thomas Wadsworth, So 22:42 7:19 Washington
1918 195 176 Trevor Parrish, So 22:48 7:21 South Side
2185 196 177 Colin Crowley, Sr 22:50 7:22 Winchester Thurston
2093 197 178 Cullen Kennedy, Fr 22:55 7:23 Washington
1887 198 William Roundtree, Sr 22:58 7:24 South Park
1939 199 Craig Bourgeois, Jr 23:03 7:26 Thomas Jefferson
2194 200 Geoff Cohen, Fr 23:09 7:28 Winchester Thurston
1923 201 Kyle Okeefe, Fr 23:18 7:31 South Side
1893 202 Joseph Marrow, So 23:20 7:31 South Park
1758 203 179 Brendan Killen, Fr 23:37 7:37 Seton La Salle
1752 204 180 Jordan Denk, Jr 23:41 7:38 Seton La Salle
447 205 181 Seth Ulm, Fr 23:51 7:42 Elizabeth Forward
445 206 Jacob Hebda, Fr 23:52 7:42 Elizabeth Forward
437 207 Gavin Carnahan, Sr 24:36 7:56 Elizabeth Forward
1754 208 Liam Gannon, Jr 24:37 7:56 Seton La Salle
2089 209 Blake Smith, So 25:07 8:06 Washington
1895 210 Jacob Mountain, So 25:13 8:08 South Park
2193 211 Grant Charney, Fr 25:21 8:10 Winchester Thurston
842 212 Carmen Cavanaugh, Fr 25:21 8:10 Laurel Highlands
206 213 182 Logan Aiello, So 25:57 8:22 Bishop Canevin
606 214 183 Christian Whitsel, Fr 26:13 8:27 Greensburg C C
438 215 Spencer Cousino, Sr 26:17 8:28 Elizabeth Forward
789 216 184 Connor Meriwether, So 27:30 8:52 Keystone Oaks
426 217 185 Neil Demarco, Jr 27:36 8:54 Eden Christian Acad.
598 218 186 Caleb Ficerai-Garland, Jr 27:44 8:56 Greensburg C C
788 219 187 Nevin Kelly, Jr 27:45 8:57 Keystone Oaks
546 220 Luke Kiefer, Jr 29:28 9:30 Freedom Area
599 221 Brandon Fiume, Jr 31:37 10:12 Greensburg C C
VARSITY GIRLS A
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Mt. Lebanon 72 1 3 7 30 31 36 69 18:56 2:05
2 Morgantown 92 8 14 15 20 35 49 51 19:28 0:49
3 North Allegheny 150 2 19 41 42 46 52 70 19:35 2:20
4 Kiski Area 180 12 17 18 37 96 102 123 19:58 2:20
5 North Hills 211 4 23 40 68 76 78 106 19:59 2:49
6 Hurricane 234 22 25 59 63 65 72 150 20:17 1:11
7 Seneca Valley 239 11 28 47 53 100 116 125 20:18 2:28
8 Norwin 271 13 27 44 92 95 121 146 20:30 2:15
9 Hempfield Area 296 10 33 54 87 112 148 20:34 2:39
10 Laurel Highlands 297 6 24 29 107 131 144 158 20:27 3:26
11 Pine Richland 310 16 43 82 83 86 98 122 20:41 1:53
12 Fox Chapel Area 331 9 55 67 91 109 124 141 20:45 2:40
13 Oakland Catholic 357 58 62 74 75 88 93 108 20:58 0:49
14 Peters Township 405 34 48 85 104 134 136 139 21:06 2:26
15 Hampton 420 38 73 79 110 120 128 138 21:12 1:59
16 Allderdice 430 39 56 105 113 117 127 167 21:12 1:56
17 Franklin Regional 432 5 45 103 118 161 162 173 21:10 4:55
18 Bethel Park 436 60 61 81 97 137 140 145 21:19 1:41
19 Upper St. Clair 472 26 66 80 147 153 154 166 21:27 3:03
20 Baldwin 501 77 84 89 99 152 181 184 21:40 1:35
21 Greater Latrobe 550 71 94 126 129 130 156 157 21:47 1:14
22 Canon-McMillan 625 64 90 133 168 170 174 176 22:31 3:22
23 Gateway 626 101 114 115 132 164 22:16 2:01
24 Ringgold 646 21 57 185 187 196 23:34 7:13
25 Trinity 661 50 119 160 163 169 171 177 22:40 3:43
26 McDowell 680 111 135 142 143 149 151 155 22:22 0:54
27 Penn Trafford 755 32 159 183 190 191 193 197 24:04 6:17
28 Wheeling Park 879 165 175 178 179 182 186 195 24:29 1:16
29 Connellsville 921 172 180 188 189 192 194 198 25:20 2:13
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Mt. Lebanon
1125 1 Kelsey Potts, So 17:47 5:44
1101 3 Jillian Hunsberger, Sr 18:13 5:52
1099 7 Audrey Gordon, Sr 18:59 6:07
1120 30 Claire Dougherty, So 19:50 6:24
1100 31 Callie Gunzenhauser, Sr 19:51 6:24
1126 36 Sadie Saxton, So 19:54 6:25
1109 69 Nicole Dahlen, Jr 20:55 6:45
Total Time = 1:34:40 Total Places = 72
2. Morgantown
1042 8 Sydney Pineault, Sr 19:06 6:09
1040 14 Allison Lynch, Sr 19:23 6:15
1049 15 Victoria Cooke, Jr 19:25 6:16
1059 20 Hannah Pineault, So 19:32 6:18
1055 35 Skylar Brooks, So 19:54 6:25
1053 49 Andrea Pettit, Jr 20:21 6:34
1047 51 Katilyn Woods, Sr 20:27 6:36
Total Time = 1:37:20 Total Places = 92
3. North Allegheny
1260 2 Madeleine Davison, So 17:55 5:46
1228 19 Caroline Bojarski, Sr 19:30 6:17
1252 41 Erin Keelan, Jr 20:06 6:29
1236 42 Katie Guarnaccia, Sr 20:08 6:29
1233 46 Caroline Cwalina, Sr 20:14 6:32
1287 52 Madissen Stiener, Fr 20:30 6:37
1230 70 Caitlin Carmody, Sr 20:55 6:45
Total Time = 1:37:53 Total Places = 150
4. Kiski Area
825 12 Megan Aller, So 19:18 6:13
824 17 Lauren Smeltzer, Jr 19:27 6:16
821 18 Morgan Kiebler, Sr 19:28 6:17
823 37 Stephanie Lednak, Jr 19:57 6:26
827 96 Letizia Collini, So 21:38 6:58
829 102 Jayne Hohman, So 21:42 7:00
826 123 Lindsey Caldwell, So 21:58 7:05
Total Time = 1:39:48 Total Places = 180
5. North Hills
1306 4 Mary Malone, Sr 18:17 5:54
1305 23 Caitlyn Janeda, Sr 19:39 6:20
1320 40 Ava Pietrzyk, Fr 20:03 6:28
1315 68 Emma Bagnato, Fr 20:51 6:43
1307 76 Madelyn Tracek, Sr 21:05 6:48
1313 78 Sarah Glatz, So 21:11 6:50
1321 106 Carlie Seibert, Fr 21:45 7:01
Total Time = 1:39:55 Total Places = 211
6. Hurricane
782 22 Anna Gordon, Fr 19:35 6:19
776 25 Joie Johnston, Jr 19:45 6:22
771 59 Ally Lawhon, Sr 20:37 6:39
781 63 Abbie Short, So 20:41 6:40
784 65 Taylor Walroth, Fr 20:45 6:42
773 72 Krissy Rich, Sr 21:02 6:47
777 150 Chloe Papa, Jr 22:42 7:19
Total Time = 1:41:23 Total Places = 234
7. Seneca Valley
1733 11 Mariah Mack, So 19:13 6:12
1715 28 Angela Mignanelli, Sr 19:49 6:23
1717 47 Becky Paine, Sr 20:14 6:32
1739 53 Emma Sledge, So 20:31 6:37
1736 100 Lauren Sauer, So 21:41 6:59
1730 116 Maty Zeckzer, Jr 21:54 7:04
1714 125 Maria Lecce, Sr 22:05 7:07
Total Time = 1:41:28 Total Places = 239
8. Norwin
1377 13 Kelley Giles, Fr 19:21 6:14
1376 27 Rebecca Rohac, Jr 19:47 6:23
1369 44 Rebecca Peters, Sr 20:11 6:30
1366 92 Stephanie Hutchinson, Sr 21:32 6:57
1374 95 Camryn Grudowski, Jr 21:36 6:58
1373 121 Rachel Fasicka, Jr 21:57 7:05
1370 146 Julia Rosso, Sr 22:38 7:18
Total Time = 1:42:27 Total Places = 271
9. Hempfield Area
735 10 Morgan Ansell, Jr 19:10 6:11
751 33 Michelle Burns, Fr 19:53 6:25
742 54 Rachel Fiaschetti, So 20:32 6:37
734 87 Brianna Gaudi, Sr 21:23 6:54
741 112 Olivia Adams, So 21:48 7:02
740 148 Meghan Stewart, Jr 22:40 7:19
Total Time = 1:42:46 Total Places = 296
10. Laurel Highlands
849 6 Marisa Deichert, Jr 18:47 6:03
853 24 Bristyn Yanick, So 19:39 6:20
845 29 Melissa McCann, Sr 19:50 6:24
856 107 Emily Rohm, Fr 21:45 7:01
847 131 Emily Rice, Sr 22:12 7:10
846 144 Anne Rice, Sr 22:31 7:16
851 158 Kendra Kerr, So 23:13 7:29
Total Time = 1:42:13 Total Places = 297
11. Pine Richland
1554 16 Gabrielle Romeo, Sr 19:26 6:16
1573 43 Paige Suvick, So 20:09 6:30
1568 82 Maura Flaherty, So 21:14 6:51
1570 83 Katie Kirsch, So 21:15 6:51
1553 86 Margo Dolgos, Sr 21:19 6:53
1559 98 Elizabeth Guido, Jr 21:39 6:59
1567 122 Jessica Uhrin, Jr 21:58 7:05
Total Time = 1:43:23 Total Places = 310
12. Fox Chapel Area
510 9 Mary Humphrey, So 19:06 6:10
501 55 Isabella Verardi, Sr 20:33 6:38
502 67 Greta Altmeyer, Jr 20:48 6:43
514 91 Maura Whelan, So 21:31 6:56
504 109 Sanders Bennett, Jr 21:46 7:01
512 124 Angelin Lucas, So 22:02 7:06
509 141 Erin Curry, So 22:30 7:15
Total Time = 1:43:44 Total Places = 331
13. Oakland Catholic
1399 58 Lauren Finlkiotis, Fr 20:36 6:38
1383 62 Emma Doerfler, Sr 20:40 6:40
1387 74 Maria Derenzo, Jr 21:03 6:47
1385 75 Sophia Means, Sr 21:04 6:48
1391 88 Mackenzie Zeh, Jr 21:24 6:54
1398 93 Megan Ellery, Fr 21:33 6:57
1389 108 Sara Marlovits, Jr 21:46 7:01
Total Time = 1:44:47 Total Places = 357
14. Peters Township
1520 34 Kylie Knavish, Sr 19:53 6:25
1536 48 Sydney Wehn, Fr 20:16 6:32
1528 85 Delaney Wehn, Jr 21:18 6:52
1526 104 Erin Pakela, Jr 21:43 7:00
1535 134 Ally Wehn, Fr 22:19 7:12
1521 136 Carly Little, Sr 22:20 7:12
1527 139 Isabelle Stasenko, Jr 22:23 7:13
Total Time = 1:45:29 Total Places = 405
15. Hampton
694 38 Gina Alm, Sr 19:59 6:26
704 73 Katie Williams, Jr 21:03 6:47
699 79 Gabby Scherer, Sr 21:12 6:50
696 110 Sarah Cook, Sr 21:46 7:01
701 120 Lauren Hanna, Jr 21:57 7:05
702 128 Laure Neugebauer-Wagner, Jr
22:06 7:08
700 138 Maggie Bauman, Jr 22:22 7:13
Total Time = 1:45:57 Total Places = 420
16. Allderdice
14 39 Kerianne Hensel, Sr 19:59 6:27
13 56 Amber Christian, Sr 20:34 6:38
18 105 Bryn Wallnau, Sr 21:43 7:00
21 113 Meredith Tipper, Jr 21:49 7:02
28 117 Emma Harvey, Fr 21:55 7:04
22 127 Maive Bellios-Fees, So 22:05 7:07
16 167 Jana Nedvedova, Sr 23:49 7:41
Total Time = 1:46:00 Total Places = 430
17. Franklin Regional
542 5 Bria McMahon, So 18:31 5:58
541 45 Katja Kochvar, So 20:13 6:31
543 103 Gracie Pekarcik, So 21:42 7:00
535 118 Haley Grajewski, Sr 21:56 7:04
538 161 Bianca Li, Jr 23:26 7:33
539 162 Emily Ahlstrom, So 23:28 7:34
536 173 Meg Irvine, Sr 24:14 7:49
Total Time = 1:45:48 Total Places = 432
18. Bethel Park
189 60 Danielle Hinish, So 20:40 6:40
186 61 Karissa Coffield, So 20:40 6:40
192 81 Claire Makowski, So 21:14 6:51
179 97 Courtney Conway, Jr 21:39 6:59
191 137 Cailey Klink, So 22:21 7:12
180 140 Katelyn Hancock, Jr 22:24 7:13
184 145 Caitlin Zeher, Jr 22:34 7:17
Total Time = 1:46:34 Total Places = 436
19. Upper St. Clair
2035 26 Sarah Martin, Fr 19:45 6:22
2016 66 Angelica Lucas, Sr 20:47 6:42
2015 80 Madison Lindsay, Sr 21:14 6:51
2014 147 Sarah Burton, Sr 22:40 7:18
2027 153 Stephanie Vighetti, Jr 22:47 7:21
2017 154 Gina Petito, Sr 23:04 7:26
2031 166 Caitlin Pyles, So 23:47 7:40
Total Time = 1:47:13 Total Places = 472
20. Baldwin
105 77 Alicia Mastroianni, Sr 21:10 6:50
107 84 Stephanie Bott, Jr 21:17 6:52
111 89 Alexandra Barr, So 21:26 6:55
113 99 Dighan Kelly, So 21:40 6:59
116 152 Daria Och, So 22:44 7:20
112 181 Megan Harding, So 24:50 8:00
117 184 Stephanie Swift, So 25:16 8:09
Total Time = 1:48:17 Total Places = 501
21. Greater Latrobe
586 71 Taylor Klasnic, Jr 20:56 6:45
584 94 Katie Slivko, Sr 21:35 6:58
594 126 Isabella Landry, Fr 22:05 7:07
590 129 Alyssa Rock, So 22:09 7:09
587 130 Janine Schomer, Jr 22:10 7:09
589 156 Abby Novotny, So 23:05 7:27
585 157 Jill Cline, Jr 23:12 7:29
Total Time = 1:48:55 Total Places = 550
22. Canon-McMillan
263 64 Madison Grudi, Sr 20:43 6:41
265 90 Moriah Sivavec, Sr 21:29 6:56
267 133 Morgan Gasbarrini, Jr 22:19 7:12
264 168 Kyleigh Higie, Sr 23:57 7:43
271 170 Kerstan Chandler, So 24:05 7:46
275 174 Sabrina Linck, So 24:21 7:51
266 176 Gabrielle Trest, Sr 24:28 7:53
Total Time = 1:52:33 Total Places = 625
23. Gateway
563 101 Maria Reynolds, So 21:41 7:00
559 114 Tameka Williams, Sr 21:50 7:02
562 115 Katie Heasley, So 21:50 7:02
560 132 Tamisha Williams, Sr 22:16 7:11
561 164 Ricki Kapp, Jr 23:42 7:39
Total Time = 1:51:19 Total Places = 626
24. Ringgold
1663 21 Kirsten McMichael, Jr 19:35 6:19
1670 57 Sarah Lucas, Fr 20:36 6:38
1661 185 Johna Gibson, Jr 25:21 8:11
1669 187 Maria Lengwin, Fr 25:28 8:13
1665 196 Kayla Bottino, So 26:47 8:38
Total Time = 1:57:47 Total Places = 646
25. Trinity
1980 50 Sarah Urso, Sr 20:21 6:34
1987 119 Rachel Urso, So 21:57 7:05
1981 160 Kelli Lucas, Jr 23:24 7:33
1979 163 Kelly Korpus, Sr 23:33 7:36
1983 169 Natalie Cappelli, So 24:04 7:46
1988 171 Hunter Berry, Fr 24:08 7:47
1982 177 Makayla Plants, Jr 24:33 7:55
Total Time = 1:53:19 Total Places = 661
26. McDowell
875 111 Kelsey Swantek, Jr 21:47 7:01
881 135 Alina Nieratko, So 22:19 7:12
859 142 Kaitlin Daubert, Sr 22:30 7:15
866 143 Ashley Buseck, Jr 22:31 7:16
870 149 Jamie Laughlin, Jr 22:40 7:19
862 151 Mindy Momeyer, Sr 22:43 7:19
858 155 Amy Amendola, Sr 23:04 7:26
Total Time = 1:51:47 Total Places = 680
27. Penn Trafford
1467 32 Sarah Taylor, Sr 19:52 6:24
1480 159 Lindsay Johnston, Fr 23:19 7:31
1474 183 Kelly Matoney, Jr 25:09 8:07
1472 190 Delaney Cooper, Jr 25:49 8:19
1465 191 Emily Olson, Sr 26:09 8:26
1462 193 Jamie Brian, Sr 26:28 8:32
1478 197 April Miller, So 26:49 8:39
Total Time = 2:00:18 Total Places = 755
28. Wheeling Park
2184 165 Veronica Casey, Fr 23:44 7:39
2174 175 Kelsey Dominici, Jr 24:24 7:52
2172 178 Paige Settle, Sr 24:34 7:55
2171 179 Alexis Patterson, Sr 24:40 7:57
2170 182 Olivia Giles, Sr 24:59 8:04
2179 186 Emma Romanek, Jr 25:24 8:11
2175 195 Katherine Friday, Jr 26:45 8:38
Total Time = 2:02:21 Total Places = 879
29. Connellsville
415 172 Rachel Miller, Sr 24:09 7:47
416 180 Lauren Herman, Jr 24:43 7:58
420 188 Allison Hauer, Fr 25:42 8:17
418 189 Margaux Klingensmith, Jr 25:43 8:18
421 192 Francesca Stefano, Fr 26:21 8:30
417 194 Allison Hiltabidel, Jr 26:32 8:34
422 198 Abigial Stouffer, Fr 28:35 9:13
Total Time = 2:06:38 Total Places = 921
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1125 1 1 Kelsey Potts, So 17:47 5:44 Mt. Lebanon
1260 2 2 Madeleine Davison, So 17:55 5:46 North Allegheny
1101 3 3 Jillian Hunsberger, Sr 18:13 5:52 Mt. Lebanon
1306 4 4 Mary Malone, Sr 18:17 5:54 North Hills
542 5 5 Bria McMahon, So 18:31 5:58 Franklin Regional
849 6 6 Marisa Deichert, Jr 18:47 6:03 Laurel Highlands
1099 7 7 Audrey Gordon, Sr 18:59 6:07 Mt. Lebanon
1042 8 8 Sydney Pineault, Sr 19:06 6:09 Morgantown
510 9 9 Mary Humphrey, So 19:06 6:10 Fox Chapel Area
735 10 10 Morgan Ansell, Jr 19:10 6:11 Hempfield Area
1733 11 11 Mariah Mack, So 19:13 6:12 Seneca Valley
825 12 12 Megan Aller, So 19:18 6:13 Kiski Area
1377 13 13 Kelley Giles, Fr 19:21 6:14 Norwin
1040 14 14 Allison Lynch, Sr 19:23 6:15 Morgantown
1049 15 15 Victoria Cooke, Jr 19:25 6:16 Morgantown
1554 16 16 Gabrielle Romeo, Sr 19:26 6:16 Pine Richland
824 17 17 Lauren Smeltzer, Jr 19:27 6:16 Kiski Area
821 18 18 Morgan Kiebler, Sr 19:28 6:17 Kiski Area
1228 19 19 Caroline Bojarski, Sr 19:30 6:17 North Allegheny
1059 20 20 Hannah Pineault, So 19:32 6:18 Morgantown
1663 21 21 Kirsten McMichael, Jr 19:35 6:19 Ringgold
782 22 22 Anna Gordon, Fr 19:35 6:19 Hurricane
1305 23 23 Caitlyn Janeda, Sr 19:39 6:20 North Hills
853 24 24 Bristyn Yanick, So 19:39 6:20 Laurel Highlands
776 25 25 Joie Johnston, Jr 19:45 6:22 Hurricane
2035 26 26 Sarah Martin, Fr 19:45 6:22 Upper St. Clair
1376 27 27 Rebecca Rohac, Jr 19:47 6:23 Norwin
1715 28 28 Angela Mignanelli, Sr 19:49 6:23 Seneca Valley
845 29 29 Melissa McCann, Sr 19:50 6:24 Laurel Highlands
1120 30 30 Claire Dougherty, So 19:50 6:24 Mt. Lebanon
1100 31 31 Callie Gunzenhauser, Sr 19:51 6:24 Mt. Lebanon
1467 32 32 Sarah Taylor, Sr 19:52 6:24 Penn Trafford
751 33 33 Michelle Burns, Fr 19:53 6:25 Hempfield Area
1520 34 34 Kylie Knavish, Sr 19:53 6:25 Peters Township
1055 35 35 Skylar Brooks, So 19:54 6:25 Morgantown
1126 36 36 Sadie Saxton, So 19:54 6:25 Mt. Lebanon
823 37 37 Stephanie Lednak, Jr 19:57 6:26 Kiski Area
694 38 38 Gina Alm, Sr 19:59 6:26 Hampton
14 39 39 Kerianne Hensel, Sr 19:59 6:27 Allderdice
1320 40 40 Ava Pietrzyk, Fr 20:03 6:28 North Hills
1252 41 41 Erin Keelan, Jr 20:06 6:29 North Allegheny
1236 42 42 Katie Guarnaccia, Sr 20:08 6:29 North Allegheny
1573 43 43 Paige Suvick, So 20:09 6:30 Pine Richland
1369 44 44 Rebecca Peters, Sr 20:11 6:30 Norwin
541 45 45 Katja Kochvar, So 20:13 6:31 Franklin Regional
1233 46 46 Caroline Cwalina, Sr 20:14 6:32 North Allegheny
1717 47 47 Becky Paine, Sr 20:14 6:32 Seneca Valley
1536 48 48 Sydney Wehn, Fr 20:16 6:32 Peters Township
1053 49 49 Andrea Pettit, Jr 20:21 6:34 Morgantown
1980 50 50 Sarah Urso, Sr 20:21 6:34 Trinity
1047 51 51 Katilyn Woods, Sr 20:27 6:36 Morgantown
1287 52 52 Madissen Stiener, Fr 20:30 6:37 North Allegheny
1739 53 53 Emma Sledge, So 20:31 6:37 Seneca Valley
742 54 54 Rachel Fiaschetti, So 20:32 6:37 Hempfield Area
501 55 55 Isabella Verardi, Sr 20:33 6:38 Fox Chapel Area
13 56 56 Amber Christian, Sr 20:34 6:38 Allderdice
1670 57 57 Sarah Lucas, Fr 20:36 6:38 Ringgold
1399 58 58 Lauren Finlkiotis, Fr 20:36 6:38 Oakland Catholic
771 59 59 Ally Lawhon, Sr 20:37 6:39 Hurricane
189 60 60 Danielle Hinish, So 20:40 6:40 Bethel Park
186 61 61 Karissa Coffield, So 20:40 6:40 Bethel Park
1383 62 62 Emma Doerfler, Sr 20:40 6:40 Oakland Catholic
781 63 63 Abbie Short, So 20:41 6:40 Hurricane
263 64 64 Madison Grudi, Sr 20:43 6:41 Canon-McMillan
784 65 65 Taylor Walroth, Fr 20:45 6:42 Hurricane
2016 66 66 Angelica Lucas, Sr 20:47 6:42 Upper St. Clair
502 67 67 Greta Altmeyer, Jr 20:48 6:43 Fox Chapel Area
1315 68 68 Emma Bagnato, Fr 20:51 6:43 North Hills
1109 69 69 Nicole Dahlen, Jr 20:55 6:45 Mt. Lebanon
1230 70 70 Caitlin Carmody, Sr 20:55 6:45 North Allegheny
586 71 71 Taylor Klasnic, Jr 20:56 6:45 Greater Latrobe
773 72 72 Krissy Rich, Sr 21:02 6:47 Hurricane
704 73 73 Katie Williams, Jr 21:03 6:47 Hampton
1387 74 74 Maria Derenzo, Jr 21:03 6:47 Oakland Catholic
1226 75 Veronica Bella, Sr 21:04 6:47 North Allegheny
1385 76 75 Sophia Means, Sr 21:04 6:48 Oakland Catholic
1106 77 Julia Staltari, Sr 21:05 6:48 Mt. Lebanon
1307 78 76 Madelyn Tracek, Sr 21:05 6:48 North Hills
105 79 77 Alicia Mastroianni, Sr 21:10 6:50 Baldwin
1313 80 78 Sarah Glatz, So 21:11 6:50 North Hills
699 81 79 Gabby Scherer, Sr 21:12 6:50 Hampton
1247 82 Katie Franze, Jr 21:13 6:50 North Allegheny
2015 83 80 Madison Lindsay, Sr 21:14 6:51 Upper St. Clair
192 84 81 Claire Makowski, So 21:14 6:51 Bethel Park
1568 85 82 Maura Flaherty, So 21:14 6:51 Pine Richland
1570 86 83 Katie Kirsch, So 21:15 6:51 Pine Richland
107 87 84 Stephanie Bott, Jr 21:17 6:52 Baldwin
1528 88 85 Delaney Wehn, Jr 21:18 6:52 Peters Township
1553 89 86 Margo Dolgos, Sr 21:19 6:53 Pine Richland
734 90 87 Brianna Gaudi, Sr 21:23 6:54 Hempfield Area
1391 91 88 Mackenzie Zeh, Jr 21:24 6:54 Oakland Catholic
111 92 89 Alexandra Barr, So 21:26 6:55 Baldwin
265 93 90 Moriah Sivavec, Sr 21:29 6:56 Canon-McMillan
1107 94 Rachel Tandon, Sr 21:30 6:56 Mt. Lebanon
514 95 91 Maura Whelan, So 21:31 6:56 Fox Chapel Area
1366 96 92 Stephanie Hutchinson, Sr 21:32 6:57 Norwin
1398 97 93 Megan Ellery, Fr 21:33 6:57 Oakland Catholic
584 98 94 Katie Slivko, Sr 21:35 6:58 Greater Latrobe
1374 99 95 Camryn Grudowski, Jr 21:36 6:58 Norwin
827 100 96 Letizia Collini, So 21:38 6:58 Kiski Area
1056 101 Emma Hagerty, So 21:39 6:59 Morgantown
179 102 97 Courtney Conway, Jr 21:39 6:59 Bethel Park
1559 103 98 Elizabeth Guido, Jr 21:39 6:59 Pine Richland
113 104 99 Dighan Kelly, So 21:40 6:59 Baldwin
1736 105 100 Lauren Sauer, So 21:41 6:59 Seneca Valley
563 106 101 Maria Reynolds, So 21:41 7:00 Gateway
829 107 102 Jayne Hohman, So 21:42 7:00 Kiski Area
543 108 103 Gracie Pekarcik, So 21:42 7:00 Franklin Regional
1526 109 104 Erin Pakela, Jr 21:43 7:00 Peters Township
18 110 105 Bryn Wallnau, Sr 21:43 7:00 Allderdice
1321 111 106 Carlie Seibert, Fr 21:45 7:01 North Hills
856 112 107 Emily Rohm, Fr 21:45 7:01 Laurel Highlands
1113 113 Ellie Meinzer, Jr 21:45 7:01 Mt. Lebanon
1389 114 108 Sara Marlovits, Jr 21:46 7:01 Oakland Catholic
504 115 109 Sanders Bennett, Jr 21:46 7:01 Fox Chapel Area
696 116 110 Sarah Cook, Sr 21:46 7:01 Hampton
875 117 111 Kelsey Swantek, Jr 21:47 7:01 McDowell
741 118 112 Olivia Adams, So 21:48 7:02 Hempfield Area
21 119 113 Meredith Tipper, Jr 21:49 7:02 Allderdice
559 120 114 Tameka Williams, Sr 21:50 7:02 Gateway
562 121 115 Katie Heasley, So 21:50 7:02 Gateway
1730 122 116 Maty Zeckzer, Jr 21:54 7:04 Seneca Valley
1390 123 Addy McEvoy, Jr 21:55 7:04 Oakland Catholic
28 124 117 Emma Harvey, Fr 21:55 7:04 Allderdice
535 125 118 Haley Grajewski, Sr 21:56 7:04 Franklin Regional
1304 126 Clare Brown, Sr 21:56 7:04 North Hills
1225 127 Catherine Baird, Sr 21:56 7:04 North Allegheny
1987 128 119 Rachel Urso, So 21:57 7:05 Trinity
1317 129 Madeline Evans, Fr 21:57 7:05 North Hills
701 130 120 Lauren Hanna, Jr 21:57 7:05 Hampton
1373 131 121 Rachel Fasicka, Jr 21:57 7:05 Norwin
1397 132 Lindy Brennan, Fr 21:58 7:05 Oakland Catholic
1567 133 122 Jessica Uhrin, Jr 21:58 7:05 Pine Richland
826 134 123 Lindsey Caldwell, So 21:58 7:05 Kiski Area
1052 135 Caroline Moore, Jr 21:58 7:05 Morgantown
512 136 124 Angelin Lucas, So 22:02 7:06 Fox Chapel Area
1714 137 125 Maria Lecce, Sr 22:05 7:07 Seneca Valley
594 138 126 Isabella Landry, Fr 22:05 7:07 Greater Latrobe
22 139 127 Maive Bellios-Fees, So 22:05 7:07 Allderdice
702 140 128 Laure Neugebauer-Wagner 22:06 7:08 Hampton
1718 141 Megan Pudlo, Sr 22:07 7:08 Seneca Valley
590 142 129 Alyssa Rock, So 22:09 7:09 Greater Latrobe
587 143 130 Janine Schomer, Jr 22:10 7:09 Greater Latrobe
847 144 131 Emily Rice, Sr 22:12 7:10 Laurel Highlands
560 145 132 Tamisha Williams, Sr 22:16 7:11 Gateway
1054 146 Danielle Rudash, Jr 22:18 7:12 Morgantown
267 147 133 Morgan Gasbarrini, Jr 22:19 7:12 Canon-McMillan
1535 148 134 Ally Wehn, Fr 22:19 7:12 Peters Township
881 149 135 Alina Nieratko, So 22:19 7:12 McDowell
1521 150 136 Carly Little, Sr 22:20 7:12 Peters Township
191 151 137 Cailey Klink, So 22:21 7:12 Bethel Park
700 152 138 Maggie Bauman, Jr 22:22 7:13 Hampton
1527 153 139 Isabelle Stasenko, Jr 22:23 7:13 Peters Township
180 154 140 Katelyn Hancock, Jr 22:24 7:13 Bethel Park
1518 155 Rebecca Flaugher, Sr 22:29 7:15 Peters Township
509 156 141 Erin Curry, So 22:30 7:15 Fox Chapel Area
859 157 142 Kaitlin Daubert, Sr 22:30 7:15 McDowell
866 158 143 Ashley Buseck, Jr 22:31 7:16 McDowell
846 159 144 Anne Rice, Sr 22:31 7:16 Laurel Highlands
1310 160 Brooke Venturella, Jr 22:33 7:16 North Hills
184 161 145 Caitlin Zeher, Jr 22:34 7:17 Bethel Park
828 162 Abby Frech, So 22:38 7:18 Kiski Area
1370 163 146 Julia Rosso, Sr 22:38 7:18 Norwin
1444 164 Aurora Gorring, So 22:39 7:18 Penn Hills
1382 165 Emma Anselmo, Sr 22:40 7:18 Oakland Catholic
2014 166 147 Sarah Burton, Sr 22:40 7:18 Upper St. Clair
740 167 148 Meghan Stewart, Jr 22:40 7:19 Hempfield Area
870 168 149 Jamie Laughlin, Jr 22:40 7:19 McDowell
709 169 Madison Holden, So 22:40 7:19 Hampton
777 170 150 Chloe Papa, Jr 22:42 7:19 Hurricane
862 171 151 Mindy Momeyer, Sr 22:43 7:19 McDowell
116 172 152 Daria Och, So 22:44 7:20 Baldwin
515 173 Elaine Yates, So 22:47 7:21 Fox Chapel Area
2027 174 153 Stephanie Vighetti, Jr 22:47 7:21 Upper St. Clair
178 175 Madeleine Boucher, Jr 22:48 7:21 Bethel Park
513 176 Olivia Van Dyke, So 22:50 7:22 Fox Chapel Area
697 177 Nicole Luchansky, Sr 22:54 7:23 Hampton
2017 178 154 Gina Petito, Sr 23:04 7:26 Upper St. Clair
858 179 155 Amy Amendola, Sr 23:04 7:26 McDowell
589 180 156 Abby Novotny, So 23:05 7:27 Greater Latrobe
585 181 157 Jill Cline, Jr 23:12 7:29 Greater Latrobe
878 182 Kylee Wilson, Jr 23:13 7:29 McDowell
851 183 158 Kendra Kerr, So 23:13 7:29 Laurel Highlands
592 184 Nellie Cline, Fr 23:17 7:31 Greater Latrobe
1480 185 159 Lindsay Johnston, Fr 23:19 7:31 Penn Trafford
1981 186 160 Kelli Lucas, Jr 23:24 7:33 Trinity
538 187 161 Bianca Li, Jr 23:26 7:33 Franklin Regional
1365 188 Lindsey Dawson, Sr 23:28 7:34 Norwin
539 189 162 Emily Ahlstrom, So 23:28 7:34 Franklin Regional
1979 190 163 Kelly Korpus, Sr 23:33 7:36 Trinity
1532 191 Bri Spalaris, So 23:39 7:38 Peters Township
561 192 164 Ricki Kapp, Jr 23:42 7:39 Gateway
2184 193 165 Veronica Casey, Fr 23:44 7:39 Wheeling Park
2031 194 166 Caitlin Pyles, So 23:47 7:40 Upper St. Clair
16 195 167 Jana Nedvedova, Sr 23:49 7:41 Allderdice
711 196 Jocelyn Stanfield, So 23:49 7:41 Hampton
593 197 Alyssa Heining, Fr 23:52 7:42 Greater Latrobe
264 198 168 Kyleigh Higie, Sr 23:57 7:43 Canon-McMillan
1847 199 Kayla Maurer, Jr 23:59 7:44 Shaler Area
1983 200 169 Natalie Cappelli, So 24:04 7:46 Trinity
271 201 170 Kerstan Chandler, So 24:05 7:46 Canon-McMillan
1988 202 171 Hunter Berry, Fr 24:08 7:47 Trinity
850 203 Audrey Kopich, Jr 24:08 7:47 Laurel Highlands
415 204 172 Rachel Miller, Sr 24:09 7:47 Connellsville
1443 205 Zeleena Kearney, Sr 24:09 7:47 Penn Hills
536 206 173 Meg Irvine, Sr 24:14 7:49 Franklin Regional
1519 207 Elise Jozwiak, Sr 24:16 7:50 Peters Township
275 208 174 Sabrina Linck, So 24:21 7:51 Canon-McMillan
2030 209 Erin Pacalo, So 24:21 7:51 Upper St. Clair
2174 210 175 Kelsey Dominici, Jr 24:24 7:52 Wheeling Park
266 211 176 Gabrielle Trest, Sr 24:28 7:53 Canon-McMillan
276 212 Jordan Miles, So 24:30 7:54 Canon-McMillan
1848 213 Catie Strout, Jr 24:31 7:54 Shaler Area
1982 214 177 Makayla Plants, Jr 24:33 7:55 Trinity
270 215 Julianna Yarosh, Jr 24:34 7:55 Canon-McMillan
2019 216 Christa White, Sr 24:34 7:55 Upper St. Clair
2172 217 178 Paige Settle, Sr 24:34 7:55 Wheeling Park
2171 218 179 Alexis Patterson, Sr 24:40 7:57 Wheeling Park
416 219 180 Lauren Herman, Jr 24:43 7:58 Connellsville
112 220 181 Megan Harding, So 24:50 8:00 Baldwin
844 221 Maria Marmol, Sr 24:55 8:02 Laurel Highlands
177 222 Amy Bogan, Jr 24:58 8:03 Bethel Park
2170 223 182 Olivia Giles, Sr 24:59 8:04 Wheeling Park
855 224 Amanda Means, Fr 25:01 8:04 Laurel Highlands
1474 225 183 Kelly Matoney, Jr 25:09 8:07 Penn Trafford
117 226 184 Stephanie Swift, So 25:16 8:09 Baldwin
1661 227 185 Johna Gibson, Jr 25:21 8:11 Ringgold
2179 228 186 Emma Romanek, Jr 25:24 8:11 Wheeling Park
1669 229 187 Maria Lengwin, Fr 25:28 8:13 Ringgold
1442 230 Aaliyah Bailey, Sr 25:39 8:16 Penn Hills
420 231 188 Allison Hauer, Fr 25:42 8:17 Connellsville
418 232 189 Margaux Klingensmith, Jr 25:43 8:18 Connellsville
1364 233 Jaclyn Crawford, Sr 25:43 8:18 Norwin
1472 234 190 Delaney Cooper, Jr 25:49 8:19 Penn Trafford
305 235 Ashley Hankins, So 25:55 8:21 Carrick
905 236 Sydney Piotrowski, Sr 25:58 8:22 McKeesport Area
1985 237 Adison Mamula, So 26:08 8:26 Trinity
1845 238 Kayleigh Isacco, Jr 26:08 8:26 Shaler Area
1465 239 191 Emily Olson, Sr 26:09 8:26 Penn Trafford
421 240 192 Francesca Stefano, Fr 26:21 8:30 Connellsville
1462 241 193 Jamie Brian, Sr 26:28 8:32 Penn Trafford
417 242 194 Allison Hiltabidel, Jr 26:32 8:34 Connellsville
2175 243 195 Katherine Friday, Jr 26:45 8:38 Wheeling Park
1665 244 196 Kayla Bottino, So 26:47 8:38 Ringgold
1478 245 197 April Miller, So 26:49 8:39 Penn Trafford
306 246 Samantha Hankins, So 27:36 8:54 Carrick
1476 247 Erin Ramsey, Jr 27:44 8:57 Penn Trafford
2013 248 Kelli Burgess, Sr 27:50 8:59 Upper St. Clair
1466 249 Christine Phelps, Sr 27:52 8:59 Penn Trafford
537 250 Anne Jiang, Sr 28:11 9:05 Franklin Regional
1986 251 Savanna Mancini, So 28:22 9:09 Trinity
1984 252 Emma Flickenger, So 28:24 9:10 Trinity
422 253 198 Abigial Stouffer, Fr 28:35 9:13 Connellsville
2206 254 Raven Russell, So 28:38 9:14 Woodland Hills
2207 255 Allia Warren, So 28:47 9:17 Woodland Hills
1469 256 Karolin Brede, Jr 29:00 9:21 Penn Trafford
906 257 Becka Ross, Fr 29:02 9:22 McKeesport Area
907 258 Kamilla Williams, Fr 29:16 9:26 McKeesport Area
2203 259 Jordan Bigelow, So 30:04 9:42 Woodland Hills
303 260 Heidi-Jo Shuttleworth, Jr 31:00 10:00 Carrick
299 261 Cullyanna Grass, Sr 32:08 10:22 Carrick
381 262 Micah Colson, So 37:52 12:13 Chartiers Valley
VARSITY GIRLS B
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Villa Maria 53 3 9 11 12 18 22 23 20:01 1:18
2 Quaker Valley 129 7 15 28 38 41 69 77 20:50 2:09
3 Moon Area 132 10 16 20 40 46 48 66 20:55 1:52
4 Greensburg Salem 136 6 8 24 31 67 103 137 20:44 2:56
5 West Allegheny 158 2 14 33 45 64 86 89 20:46 4:10
6* O L S H 216 25 35 44 53 59 61 63 21:39 1:07
7* Grove City 216 4 13 43 75 81 84 111 21:19 3:20
8 Meadville 254 19 32 60 65 78 87 21:48 1:58
9 Beaver Area 267 39 54 55 57 62 113 120 22:00 0:34
10 Bishop Canevin 317 17 36 49 97 118 133 142 22:21 4:03
11 South Fayette 319 27 30 51 94 117 119 22:22 3:18
12 Shady Side Academy 379 47 58 83 91 100 102 106 22:40 1:37
13 Thomas Jefferson 382 56 72 76 79 99 110 115 22:39 1:26
14 Keystone Oaks 392 34 50 98 101 109 122 126 22:49 2:28
15 South Park 397 42 68 90 93 104 132 152 22:51 2:01
16 Vincentian Academy 399 1 80 82 112 124 135 22:23 6:49
17 Ambridge Area 427 37 74 85 92 139 146 153 23:15 4:19
18 Avonworth 446 5 88 105 114 134 143 23:12 6:08
19 South Side 471 26 71 108 130 136 163 165 23:37 4:49
20 Greensburg C C 513 21 107 116 131 138 23:59 5:09
21 Northgate 552 29 121 128 129 145 151 162 24:19 5:18
22 Seton La Salle 606 70 125 127 140 144 156 169 24:48 3:58
23 Blackhawk 615 73 95 123 154 170 25:50 8:58
24 Sewickley Academy 702 52 159 161 164 166 168 27:25 7:21
25 Elizabeth Forward 709 96 141 147 158 167 26:47 6:27
26 Washington 759 148 149 150 155 157 160 171 27:07 0:52
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
2080 1 1 Marianne Abdalah, Fr 17:49 5:45 Vincentian Academy
2124 2 2 Alexis O'Shea, Jr 18:05 5:50 West Allegheny
2057 3 3 Bernadette Prichard, So 19:18 6:13 Villa Maria
660 4 4 Mary Jaskowak, Sr 19:21 6:14 Grove City
77 5 5 Beth Shenck, Sr 19:24 6:15 Avonworth
626 6 6 Laura Rosner, Sr 19:25 6:16 Greensburg Salem
1636 7 7 Hannah Bablak, So 19:32 6:18 Quaker Valley
433 8 Lauren Gronbeck, So 19:33 6:18 Eden Christian Acad.
632 9 8 Riley Kwiatkowski, Fr 19:50 6:24 Greensburg Salem
2051 10 9 Grace Trucilla, Jr 20:00 6:27 Villa Maria
978 11 10 Ciara Cavitt, So 20:00 6:27 Moon Area
2053 12 11 Claire Brown, So 20:04 6:28 Villa Maria
2045 13 12 Alison Carson, Jr 20:08 6:30 Villa Maria
664 14 13 Catie Jaskowak, So 20:14 6:31 Grove City
2122 15 14 Rebecca Lawrence, Jr 20:16 6:32 West Allegheny
1628 16 15 Ashley McKendry, Sr 20:16 6:32 Quaker Valley
959 17 16 Mia Castelveter, Sr 20:17 6:32 Moon Area
210 18 17 Caroline Defrank, Sr 20:25 6:35 Bishop Canevin
2049 19 18 Olivia Messina, Jr 20:35 6:38 Villa Maria
921 20 19 Paige Yoder, Fr 20:40 6:40 Meadville
970 21 20 Isabelle Marsh, Jr 20:43 6:41 Moon Area
609 22 21 Cassie Sauter, Jr 20:44 6:41 Greensburg C C
2050 23 22 Mackenzie Smith, Jr 20:49 6:43 Villa Maria
2044 24 23 Catie Cacchione, Jr 20:50 6:43 Villa Maria
625 25 24 Gina Mattei, Sr 20:57 6:45 Greensburg Salem
1419 26 25 Autumn Cejar, Jr 20:58 6:46 O L S H
1924 27 26 Stephanie Hilliard, Sr 20:59 6:46 South Side
1876 28 27 Morgan Gimigliano, Jr 21:01 6:47 South Fayette
1641 29 28 Bearett Tarris, Fr 21:03 6:47 Quaker Valley
1337 30 29 Paige Baierl, Sr 21:04 6:48 Northgate
1880 31 30 Sydney Lerda, So 21:07 6:49 South Fayette
627 32 31 Mackenzie Tressler, Jr 21:08 6:49 Greensburg Salem
915 33 32 Libby Volna, Sr 21:19 6:53 Meadville
2120 34 33 Catherine Roberts, Sr 21:20 6:53 West Allegheny
800 35 34 Jenny Murtha, So 21:22 6:53 Keystone Oaks
1429 36 35 Maria Lohmann, Fr 21:24 6:54 O L S H
2058 37 Melissa Ricci, So 21:26 6:55 Villa Maria
215 38 36 Leah Narkevic, So 21:28 6:55 Bishop Canevin
2062 39 Amy Messina, Fr 21:33 6:57 Villa Maria
48 40 37 Marissa Golgosky, Jr 21:36 6:58 Ambridge Area
1625 41 38 Mary Grace Beson, Sr 21:37 6:58 Quaker Valley
146 42 39 Rachel O'Neil, So 21:39 6:59 Beaver Area
967 43 40 Elisabeth Denardo, Jr 21:40 6:59 Moon Area
1640 44 41 Anna Pawloski, Fr 21:40 6:59 Quaker Valley
1899 45 42 Whitney Balash, Sr 21:42 7:00 South Park
665 46 43 Olivia Lowe, So 21:43 7:00 Grove City
2061 47 Megan Dugan, Fr 21:44 7:00 Villa Maria
1422 48 44 Erin Halligan, So 21:45 7:01 O L S H
2125 49 45 Anastasia Kwiatkowski, So 21:50 7:03 West Allegheny
960 50 46 Stephanie Connors, Sr 21:52 7:03 Moon Area
1832 51 47 Lindsey Stauber, Fr 21:53 7:03 Shady Side Academy
990 52 48 Laura Stewart, So 21:53 7:03 Moon Area
218 53 49 Becca Volz, Fr 21:54 7:04 Bishop Canevin
801 54 50 Lauren Ragan, So 21:54 7:04 Keystone Oaks
1872 55 51 Katie Maloney, Sr 21:55 7:04 South Fayette
1779 56 52 Maggie McClain, Sr 22:00 7:06 Sewickley Academy
1418 57 53 Leyla Turcios, Sr 22:01 7:06 O L S H
140 58 54 Delanie Baker, Jr 22:02 7:06 Beaver Area
152 59 55 Katia Kaffnes, Fr 22:03 7:06 Beaver Area
1963 60 56 Emily Leonard, Fr 22:03 7:06 Thomas Jefferson
143 61 57 Breanna Boeh, So 22:04 7:07 Beaver Area
1809 62 58 Leah Stauber, Sr 22:04 7:07 Shady Side Academy
1425 63 59 Anna Lohmann, So 22:05 7:07 O L S H
918 64 60 Abbey Peters, Jr 22:07 7:08 Meadville
1430 65 61 Tara Richardson, Fr 22:12 7:09 O L S H
149 66 62 Sophia Albanese, Fr 22:12 7:09 Beaver Area
1428 67 63 Jessica Boy, Fr 22:13 7:10 O L S H
431 68 Rachel Martin, Jr 22:14 7:10 Eden Christian Acad.
2121 69 64 Danna Heh, Jr 22:15 7:11 West Allegheny
917 70 65 Samantha Whitney, Sr 22:16 7:11 Meadville
981 71 66 Mallory Krah, So 22:17 7:11 Moon Area
1426 72 Monica Lohmann, So 22:20 7:12 O L S H
634 73 67 Rachel Rossi, Fr 22:20 7:12 Greensburg Salem
1907 74 68 Alexis Petrosky, So 22:21 7:12 South Park
961 75 Ashley Hall, Sr 22:22 7:13 Moon Area
1634 76 69 Natalie House, Jr 22:22 7:13 Quaker Valley
1759 77 70 Jeanne Farnan, Sr 22:23 7:13 Seton La Salle
1925 78 71 Laura Kenderes, Sr 22:27 7:14 South Side
1962 79 72 Allie Fitzgerald, Fr 22:29 7:15 Thomas Jefferson
359 80 Maiah Yankello, So 22:30 7:15 Central Valley
1423 81 Bailey Kocent, So 22:30 7:15 O L S H
230 82 73 Bria Braddock, So 22:30 7:15 Blackhawk
46 83 74 Veronica Ammer, Jr 22:34 7:17 Ambridge Area
666 84 75 Hanna Sanford, So 22:34 7:17 Grove City
1960 85 76 Emma Volk, Jr 22:34 7:17 Thomas Jefferson
1635 86 77 Caroline Westwood, Jr 22:35 7:17 Quaker Valley
920 87 78 Lucy Volna, Fr 22:38 7:18 Meadville
1959 88 79 Marie Miller, Sr 22:39 7:18 Thomas Jefferson
2077 89 80 Olivia Babich, Jr 22:39 7:18 Vincentian Academy
667 90 81 Tessa Semple, So 22:41 7:19 Grove City
2081 91 82 Therese Blume, Fr 22:41 7:19 Vincentian Academy
1825 92 83 Emily Natoli, So 22:42 7:19 Shady Side Academy
980 93 Jenna Foster, So 22:50 7:22 Moon Area
663 94 84 Mikayla Wimer, Jr 22:53 7:23 Grove City
43 95 85 Miranda Penn, Sr 22:56 7:24 Ambridge Area
2123 96 86 Amanda McGeary, Jr 23:02 7:26 West Allegheny
916 97 87 Paige Whitney, Sr 23:03 7:26 Meadville
80 98 88 Rachel Gaugler, So 23:06 7:27 Avonworth
2128 99 89 Mia Spinelli, So 23:08 7:28 West Allegheny
1908 100 90 Hanna Rigby, So 23:09 7:28 South Park
1810 101 91 Rebkah Tesfamariam, Sr 23:10 7:28 Shady Side Academy
47 102 92 Kylie Emig, Jr 23:12 7:29 Ambridge Area
1427 103 Brianna Vanvolkenburg, So 23:17 7:31 O L S H
1902 104 93 Lyndsey Ohm, Sr 23:21 7:32 South Park
1882 105 94 Jenne Harasin, Fr 23:24 7:33 South Fayette
227 106 95 Brianna Bennett, Jr 23:25 7:33 Blackhawk
448 107 96 Rachel Pell, Sr 23:26 7:33 Elizabeth Forward
214 108 97 Mary Olivia Philbin, Jr 23:27 7:34 Bishop Canevin
964 109 Hannah Adams, Jr 23:27 7:34 Moon Area
799 110 98 Maryah Agurs, So 23:28 7:34 Keystone Oaks
1964 111 99 Mackenzie Matta, Fr 23:29 7:34 Thomas Jefferson
1823 112 100 Abbie Minard, So 23:29 7:34 Shady Side Academy
796 113 101 Elizabeth Boyle, Jr 23:30 7:35 Keystone Oaks
1814 114 102 Elizabeth Ejzak, Jr 23:31 7:35 Shady Side Academy
624 115 103 Sarah Kolar, Sr 23:31 7:35 Greensburg Salem
549 116 Kayleigh Roberts, Jr 23:40 7:38 Freedom Area
2119 117 Jennie Kriznik, Sr 23:41 7:38 West Allegheny
1900 118 104 Felcia Felix, Sr 23:42 7:39 South Park
78 119 105 Clair Danylo, Jr 23:43 7:39 Avonworth
1819 120 106 Michelle Wolf, Jr 23:43 7:39 Shady Side Academy
1816 121 Angie Kim, Jr 23:47 7:40 Shady Side Academy
610 122 107 Amy Whitsel, Jr 23:48 7:40 Greensburg C C
1928 123 108 Alexandria Adams, Fr 23:49 7:41 South Side
791 124 109 Mariah Berman, Sr 23:49 7:41 Keystone Oaks
1957 125 110 Presley Gedman, Sr 23:50 7:41 Thomas Jefferson
661 126 111 Melonie Wizorek, Sr 23:52 7:42 Grove City
2118 127 Victoria Chiodo, Sr 23:59 7:44 West Allegheny
2076 128 112 Natalie Milas, Sr 24:07 7:47 Vincentian Academy
151 129 113 Grace Dubois, Fr 24:13 7:49 Beaver Area
84 130 114 Miriam Kluitenberg, Fr 24:14 7:49 Avonworth
1958 131 115 Hannah Holden, Sr 24:15 7:49 Thomas Jefferson
607 132 116 Liana Denino, Sr 24:18 7:50 Greensburg C C
1878 133 117 Taylor Timmons, Jr 24:19 7:50 South Fayette
2139 134 Leah Cifuentes, Jr 24:21 7:51 West Mifflin
2137 135 Katrina Exton, Sr 24:24 7:52 West Mifflin
216 136 118 Sarah Green, Fr 24:27 7:53 Bishop Canevin
1874 137 119 Nicole Egan, Jr 24:28 7:53 South Fayette
142 138 120 Emily Forner, Jr 24:32 7:55 Beaver Area
1339 139 121 Lorilei Carrier, Jr 24:35 7:56 Northgate
1684 140 Breanna Ferguson, Fr 24:36 7:56 Saegertown
797 141 122 Erica Ragan, Jr 24:37 7:56 Keystone Oaks
229 142 123 Jaylen Young, Jr 24:37 7:56 Blackhawk
2078 143 124 Katie Sarosi, Jr 24:38 7:56 Vincentian Academy
1764 144 125 Elizabeth Farnan, Fr 24:38 7:56 Seton La Salle
798 145 126 Marlee Shipp, Jr 24:38 7:57 Keystone Oaks
1765 146 127 Caitlin Guinee, Fr 24:39 7:57 Seton La Salle
1341 147 128 Kali Mack, So 24:39 7:57 Northgate
1343 148 129 Sydney Winner, So 24:52 8:01 Northgate
1929 149 130 Paige Hineman, Fr 25:00 8:04 South Side
1806 150 Mackenzie Klinvex, Sr 25:06 8:06 Shady Side Academy
608 151 131 Madeline Evangeliste, Jr 25:13 8:08 Greensburg C C
1906 152 132 Paige Meduho, So 25:19 8:10 South Park
217 153 133 Annie Philbin, Fr 25:20 8:10 Bishop Canevin
82 154 134 Eva Dinino, Fr 25:32 8:14 Avonworth
2079 155 135 Elizabeth Collins, So 25:40 8:17 Vincentian Academy
1927 156 136 Emma Shychuck, So 25:47 8:19 South Side
629 157 137 Katie Austad, So 25:48 8:19 Greensburg Salem
611 158 138 Brianna Boyle, So 25:52 8:20 Greensburg C C
42 159 139 Amanda Lyon, Sr 25:55 8:21 Ambridge Area
1760 160 140 Elise Zielinski, Sr 25:56 8:22 Seton La Salle
452 161 141 Mira Blandford, So 26:03 8:24 Elizabeth Forward
213 162 142 Mary Frances Philbin, Jr 26:06 8:25 Bishop Canevin
1965 163 Alexis Zovko, Fr 26:10 8:26 Thomas Jefferson
85 164 143 Sarah Logan, Fr 26:18 8:29 Avonworth
628 165 Hadley Ankrum, So 26:20 8:29 Greensburg Salem
1761 166 144 Gabby Dutka, Jr 26:21 8:30 Seton La Salle
1346 167 145 Louisa Valeriano, Fr 26:22 8:30 Northgate
1822 168 Sydney Jones, So 26:37 8:35 Shady Side Academy
44 169 146 Morgan Ream, Sr 26:37 8:35 Ambridge Area
450 170 147 Talyn Boden, Jr 26:46 8:38 Elizabeth Forward
2099 171 148 Hannah Hopkins, So 26:52 8:40 Washington
2094 172 149 Andrea Sharp, Sr 26:53 8:40 Washington
2096 173 150 Emmalea Beck, Jr 26:55 8:41 Washington
1345 174 151 Jessie Roos, Fr 26:55 8:41 Northgate
1904 175 152 Lauren Hoffman, So 26:56 8:41 South Park
45 176 153 Maddy Wiley, Sr 27:01 8:43 Ambridge Area
228 177 154 Noelle Marousis, Jr 27:08 8:45 Blackhawk
2100 178 155 Megan McGill, So 27:12 8:46 Washington
802 179 Danielle Super, So 27:15 8:47 Keystone Oaks
1901 180 Alivia Kuhn, Sr 27:16 8:47 South Park
1763 181 156 Dominique Cognetti, So 27:16 8:48 Seton La Salle
354 182 Margaret Eck, Jr 27:19 8:48 Central Valley
630 183 Lauren McLaughlin, So 27:24 8:50 Greensburg Salem
49 184 Abigail Hassell, Jr 27:30 8:52 Ambridge Area
2101 185 157 Rashida Reed, So 27:43 8:56 Washington
451 186 158 Savannah Nodd, Jr 27:45 8:57 Elizabeth Forward
1784 187 159 Teddy Oh, So 27:57 9:01 Sewickley Academy
2097 188 160 Jenna Shallcross, Jr 27:59 9:01 Washington
2143 189 Brittany Horne, Fr 28:03 9:03 West Mifflin
2138 190 Haley Brekosky, Jr 28:28 9:11 West Mifflin
1781 191 161 Mihaela Chilari, Jr 28:37 9:14 Sewickley Academy
1340 192 162 Chante Clark, So 28:48 9:17 Northgate
1903 193 Miranda Jones, Jr 28:54 9:19 South Park
552 194 Meghan Kiefer, Fr 29:02 9:22 Freedom Area
551 195 Madeline Kiefer, Fr 29:02 9:22 Freedom Area
1931 196 163 Kristen Spencer, Fr 29:07 9:23 South Side
1782 197 164 Hilary Paul, Jr 29:08 9:24 Sewickley Academy
1926 198 165 Elyse Santillan, Jr 29:13 9:25 South Side
1785 199 166 Meredith Sproull, So 29:20 9:28 Sewickley Academy
211 200 Maggie Aiello, Jr 29:31 9:31 Bishop Canevin
449 201 167 Abigail Bartrug, Jr 29:53 9:38 Elizabeth Forward
794 202 Jillian Welch, Sr 30:07 9:43 Keystone Oaks
1780 203 168 Maria Arbelaez, Jr 30:19 9:47 Sewickley Academy
434 204 Jenna Snavely, So 30:38 9:53 Eden Christian Acad.
795 205 Brittany Winkowski, Sr 30:43 9:54 Keystone Oaks
1762 206 169 Maddie Parker, Jr 31:13 10:04 Seton La Salle
231 207 170 Gabrielle Ziegler, So 31:28 10:09 Blackhawk
2095 208 171 Rachel Wilson, Sr 32:01 10:20 Washington
432 209 Isabelle Trout, Jr 32:08 10:22 Eden Christian Acad.
1342 210 Denzie White, So 38:57 12:34 Northgate
351 211 Melissa Furdak, Sr 41:04 13:15 Central Valley
JV BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 North Allegheny 22 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 17:37 0:33
2 Mt. Lebanon 78 5 12 18 19 24 33 35 18:30 1:21
3 Cathedral Prep 92 1 10 13 27 41 58 64 18:29 2:19
4 South Fayette 152 14 16 17 51 54 70 81 19:08 1:22
5 Fox Chapel Area 158 22 25 29 36 46 48 61 19:15 0:46
6 Chartiers Valley 169 20 30 31 38 50 56 82 19:18 0:56
7 Thomas Jefferson 232 11 28 32 49 112 140 142 19:29 3:16
8 Seneca Valley 244 37 39 45 52 71 76 83 19:46 0:55
9 Grove City 273 34 42 43 60 94 148 161 19:54 1:32
10 Peters Township 290 21 44 67 68 90 115 117 19:57 1:57
11 Bethel Park 360 47 59 66 84 104 105 119 20:19 1:22
12 Moon Area 365 57 65 69 85 89 130 131 20:22 0:51
13 Quaker Valley 406 26 40 87 126 127 139 151 20:38 2:43
14 Morgantown 408 23 80 86 109 110 145 146 20:33 2:17
15 Avonworth 460 53 62 99 114 132 138 141 20:50 2:03
16 Pittsburgh C C 465 77 78 101 103 106 124 134 20:52 0:38
17 Wheeling Park 472 63 88 100 108 113 120 137 20:52 1:10
18 Kiski Area 506 15 93 95 125 178 187 191 21:15 5:28
19 Canon-McMillan 526 55 96 116 123 136 164 21:12 2:12
20 Beaver Area 531 73 92 97 102 167 170 171 21:20 3:03
21 Upper St. Clair 593 75 118 128 129 143 21:36 1:56
22 Hurricane 648 74 98 121 163 192 193 22:35 6:10
23 Northgate 654 72 111 135 152 184 22:11 4:06
24 Hampton 678 79 133 150 157 159 22:17 2:34
25 West Allegheny 780 91 155 166 180 188 23:24 4:46
26 Hempfield Area 799 107 153 168 185 186 194 23:21 3:35
27 Central Valley 803 147 160 162 165 169 172 181 23:09 1:01
28 Greater Latrobe 816 144 149 158 182 183 189 23:20 2:04
29 Shady Side Academy 833 154 156 173 174 176 177 23:20 0:54
30 Carrick 861 122 175 179 190 195 24:45 6:04
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. North Allegheny
1157 2 Benjamin Goehring, Jr 17:20 5:35
1170 3 Kenny Midgley, Jr 17:34 5:40
1134 4 Chris Chang, Sr 17:35 5:40
1142 6 Alec McGovern, Sr 17:42 5:42
1191 7 Marc Migliozzi, So 17:53 5:46
1174 8 Charles Ostreich, Jr 17:54 5:46
1192 9 Jacob Stupak, So 17:54 5:46
Total Time = 1:28:04 Total Places = 22
2. Mt. Lebanon
1093 5 Zachary Dewit, Fr 17:41 5:42
1079 12 Steele Eckenrode, Jr 18:15 5:53
1089 18 Stephen Porter, So 18:45 6:03
1078 19 Liam Dugan, Jr 18:45 6:03
1071 24 Brett Davis, Sr 19:02 6:08
1087 33 Joshua Kalapos, So 19:20 6:14
1091 35 Albert Winschel, So 19:20 6:14
Total Time = 1:32:28 Total Places = 78
3. Cathedral Prep
316 1 Norman Stark, Jr 17:18 5:35
319 10 Fritzke Evan, So 17:58 5:47
320 13 Francis Stark, So 18:22 5:55
318 27 John Dey, So 19:10 6:11
323 41 Max Kirschner, Fr 19:37 6:19
314 58 Matt Neville, Jr 19:58 6:26
325 64 Nathan Wiley, Fr 20:06 6:29
Total Time = 1:32:25 Total Places = 92
4. South Fayette
1871 14 Aaron Pfeil, Fr 18:33 5:59
1866 16 Alex Fraser, Jr 18:40 6:01
1863 17 Roy Rothenberger, Sr 18:41 6:01
1868 51 Mitchell Downs, So 19:51 6:24
1869 54 Michael Hasis, So 19:54 6:25
1870 70 John Sherbondy, So 20:16 6:32
1859 81 Max Hanich, Sr 20:38 6:39
Total Time = 1:35:39 Total Places = 152
5. Fox Chapel Area
470 22 Akhil Ramgopal, Jr 18:56 6:06
478 25 Konrad Urban, So 19:04 6:09
475 29 Aaron Ivie, So 19:12 6:11
474 36 David Humphrey, So 19:20 6:14
471 46 John Zottola, Jr 19:41 6:21
453 48 Jackson Brooke, Sr 19:43 6:22
462 61 Will Saunders, Sr 20:02 6:28
Total Time = 1:36:13 Total Places = 158
6. Chartiers Valley
383 20 Nick Nowak, So 18:50 6:04
363 30 Ryan Henry, Sr 19:12 6:12
366 31 Guy Black, Jr 19:15 6:12
373 38 Aj Reza, Jr 19:26 6:16
361 50 Samuel Graeb, Sr 19:46 6:22
382 56 Nick May, So 19:56 6:26
385 82 Daniel Smith, So 20:39 6:40
Total Time = 1:36:29 Total Places = 169
7. Thomas Jefferson
1944 11 Joe Rimsky, Jr 17:58 5:48
1948 28 Jared Kelly, So 19:11 6:11
1942 32 Anthony Gentilcore, Jr 19:17 6:13
1937 49 Tyler Sestito, Sr 19:43 6:22
1938 112 Sean Birch, Jr 21:14 6:51
1947 140 Brendan Hill, So 22:14 7:10
1940 142 Jake Drnach, Jr 22:17 7:11
Total Time = 1:37:23 Total Places = 232
8. Seneca Valley
1695 37 Michael Garczynski, Jr 19:23 6:15
1685 39 Chris Ciccozzi, Sr 19:30 6:17
1686 45 Mitch Conklin, Sr 19:41 6:21
1697 52 Andrew Linenfelter, Jr 19:54 6:25
1703 71 Joey Sloan, So 20:18 6:33
1689 76 Nathan Giuliani, Sr 20:28 6:36
1705 83 Jacob Zimmer, So 20:40 6:40
Total Time = 1:38:46 Total Places = 244
9. Grove City
650 34 Dale Wentzel, So 19:20 6:14
646 42 Brady Anderson, So 19:38 6:20
648 43 Thomas Somora, So 19:39 6:20
643 60 Brandon Hogue, Jr 20:00 6:27
645 94 Dylan Myers, Jr 20:52 6:44
635 148 Greg Cummings, Sr 22:25 7:14
644 161 Jacob Kulp, Jr 23:17 7:30
Total Time = 1:39:29 Total Places = 273
10. Peters Township
1502 21 Tim Kuehn, Jr 18:52 6:05
1501 44 Daniel Krajovic, Jr 19:40 6:21
1509 67 Logan Ondos, So 20:09 6:30
1487 68 Logan Ruschel, Sr 20:13 6:31
1497 90 Matt Gummersbach, Jr 20:48 6:43
1505 115 Tyler Phillips, Jr 21:17 6:52
1495 117 Pat Fitzgerald, Jr 21:22 6:53
Total Time = 1:39:42 Total Places = 290
11. Bethel Park
154 47 Jake Janaszek, Sr 19:42 6:21
166 59 Christian Lack, So 19:59 6:27
157 66 Shane Burkhart, Jr 20:08 6:30
160 84 Adithya Krishnachand, Jr 20:41 6:40
161 104 Isaac Penascino, Jr 21:03 6:47
172 105 Nathan Makowski, Fr 21:07 6:48
162 119 Michael Smith, Jr 21:33 6:57
Total Time = 1:41:33 Total Places = 360
12. Moon Area
923 57 Phillip Hoffman, Sr 19:57 6:26
945 65 Nick Simonetti, So 20:08 6:29
933 69 Saket Rajprohat, Jr 20:14 6:32
927 85 Max Glines, Jr 20:43 6:41
947 89 Ian Tilton, So 20:48 6:42
934 130 Tanner Ringeisen, Jr 21:54 7:04
936 131 Logan Yucha, Jr 21:55 7:04
Total Time = 1:41:50 Total Places = 365
13. Quaker Valley
1604 26 Roberto Gibson, Sr 19:09 6:11
1615 40 Thomas Musial, So 19:31 6:18
1603 87 Ben Cooper, Sr 20:46 6:42
1606 126 Matt Russell, Sr 21:51 7:03
1610 127 Michael Falcone, Jr 21:51 7:03
1602 139 Josh Billings, Sr 22:12 7:09
1613 151 Dane Smith, Jr 22:42 7:19
Total Time = 1:43:08 Total Places = 406
14. Morgantown
1029 23 James Collins, Fr 18:57 6:06
1026 80 Nicholas Adams, Fr 20:38 6:39
1037 86 Chais Shockley, Fr 20:45 6:41
1015 109 Sebastian Bravo-Peterec, Jr
21:12 6:50
1036 110 Trenton Miller, Fr 21:13 6:51
1016 145 Jason Domasky, Jr 22:23 7:13
1031 146 Anthony Gabriele, Fr 22:24 7:13
Total Time = 1:42:45 Total Places = 408
15. Avonworth
62 53 Matt Crilley, Fr 19:54 6:25
63 62 Matt Cubellis, Fr 20:04 6:28
54 99 Josh Kujawinski, Sr 20:59 6:46
70 114 Hunter Strang, Fr 21:16 6:52
71 132 Welcome Tjelmeland, Fr 21:57 7:05
59 138 Grant Risley, Jr 22:12 7:09
69 141 Austin Schmigel, Fr 22:16 7:11
Total Time = 1:44:10 Total Places = 460
16. Pittsburgh C C
1587 77 Jeff Van Kooten, Jr 20:31 6:37
1591 78 Jordan Woodward, So 20:34 6:38
1585 101 Andrew Reay, Jr 21:01 6:47
1584 103 Sean Oconnor, Jr 21:02 6:47
1583 106 Sam Heaps, Jr 21:09 6:49
1601 124 Alex Skeba, Fr 21:50 7:02
1580 134 Mike Cauley, Jr 22:05 7:07
Total Time = 1:44:17 Total Places = 465
17. Wheeling Park
2157 63 Joseph Stahl, So 20:05 6:28
2154 88 Sebastian Tate, Jr 20:47 6:42
2166 100 Drew Scatterday, Fr 21:01 6:47
2158 108 William Swisher, So 21:12 6:50
2167 113 William Sellers, Fr 21:14 6:51
2163 120 Zack Klimas, Fr 21:34 6:57
2150 137 Casey Wilson, Sr 22:10 7:09
Total Time = 1:44:19 Total Places = 472
18. Kiski Area
813 15 Jordan Laero, So 18:35 6:00
815 93 Micah Reese, So 20:52 6:44
814 95 Jacob Maclean, So 20:53 6:44
812 125 Alex Delp, So 21:51 7:03
816 178 John Rottschaeffer, So 24:03 7:45
809 187 Matthew Kish, Jr 25:23 8:11
810 191 Tanner Shick, Jr 26:22 8:30
Total Time = 1:46:14 Total Places = 506
19. Canon-McMillan
249 55 Jonathan Klan, So 19:55 6:25
247 96 Michael Cappelli, So 20:53 6:44
244 116 Greg Logan, Jr 21:18 6:52
237 123 David Duffey, Jr 21:47 7:02
239 136 Jacob Higgins, Jr 22:06 7:08
240 164 Paul Higgins, Jr 23:22 7:32
Total Time = 1:45:59 Total Places = 526
20. Beaver Area
126 73 Alex Tolbert, Sr 20:22 6:34
124 92 John Rutkowski, Sr 20:51 6:43
134 97 Riley Cognale, Fr 20:57 6:45
135 102 Hayden Patton, Fr 21:01 6:47
133 167 Mark Volpe, So 23:25 7:33
130 170 Kyle Kanell, So 23:26 7:33
129 171 Hoah Hancock, So 23:33 7:36
Total Time = 1:46:36 Total Places = 531
21. Upper St. Clair
1996 75 Vince Pitassi, Jr 20:25 6:35
2000 118 Alex Wilkinson, Jr 21:29 6:56
1992 128 Connor Rabold, Sr 21:52 7:03
2003 129 Alex Lindstrom, So 21:52 7:03
1991 143 Rob Harbula, Sr 22:20 7:12
Total Time = 1:47:58 Total Places = 593
22. Hurricane
760 74 Luke Peng, Jr 20:22 6:34
762 98 Jacob Blood, So 20:57 6:45
767 121 Blake Burkholder, Fr 21:43 7:00
764 163 Ryan Minshall, So 23:18 7:31
763 192 Connor McClannahan, So 26:31 8:33
756 193 Jonathan Odell, Sr 26:41 8:36
Total Time = 1:52:51 Total Places = 648
23. Northgate
1330 72 Liam Callahan, So 20:21 6:34
1331 111 Issac Eames, So 21:14 6:51
1327 135 Duncan Carrier, Jr 22:06 7:08
1326 152 Sal Valeriano, Sr 22:46 7:20
1324 184 Jacob Dewalt, Sr 24:26 7:53
Total Time = 1:50:53 Total Places = 654
24. Hampton
674 79 Ryan Meinert, Sr 20:36 6:39
676 133 Ethan Steinmetz, Sr 22:00 7:06
678 150 Thomas Kornish, Jr 22:31 7:16
685 157 Caleb Mattson, So 23:05 7:27
684 159 Caleb Martin, So 23:09 7:28
Total Time = 1:51:21 Total Places = 678
25. West Allegheny
2116 91 Dan Shemon, Fr 20:49 6:43
2114 155 Mason Schaefer, So 22:54 7:23
2113 166 Jarrett Parker, So 23:24 7:33
2115 180 Dan Cardillo, Fr 24:14 7:49
2117 188 Chad Vandergrift, Fr 25:35 8:15
Total Time = 1:56:56 Total Places = 780
26. Hempfield Area
729 107 Zach Meyers, So 21:09 6:49
731 153 Jacob Smeltz, So 22:46 7:21
726 168 Kirklin Anderson, So 23:25 7:33
720 185 Philip Cron, Jr 24:40 7:57
719 186 Ben Carr, Jr 24:44 7:59
718 194 Josh Bennett, Jr 27:40 8:55
Total Time = 1:56:44 Total Places = 799
27. Central Valley
340 147 Steven Kennelly, Jr 22:24 7:13
338 160 Jack Zheng, Sr 23:14 7:30
344 162 Joseph Amoroso, So 23:18 7:31
346 165 Jordan Mann, So 23:23 7:32
348 169 Lucas Thompson, So 23:25 7:33
342 172 Morgan Paul, Jr 23:34 7:36
350 181 Jamison May, Fr 24:17 7:50
Total Time = 1:55:44 Total Places = 803
28. Greater Latrobe
571 144 Nathan Findling, So 22:21 7:12
574 149 Connor Heath, So 22:27 7:15
567 158 Garrett Harter, Jr 23:09 7:28
577 182 Royce Sherrod, So 24:17 7:50
583 183 Harry Witte, Fr 24:24 7:52
580 189 Zachary Malone, Fr 26:12 8:27
Total Time = 1:56:38 Total Places = 816
29. Shady Side Academy
1794 154 George Aivaliotis, So 22:49 7:22
1796 156 Max Degregorio, So 22:57 7:24
1797 173 Dylan Heberle, So 23:34 7:36
1793 174 Ted Vuchinich, Jr 23:37 7:37
1791 176 Naveen Jain, Jr 23:43 7:39
1792 177 Krishna Patel, Jr 23:48 7:40
Total Time = 1:56:40 Total Places = 833
30. Carrick
291 122 Julian Jester, So 21:47 7:01
292 175 Cody Kirk, So 23:40 7:38
295 179 Joey Stewart, So 24:11 7:48
293 190 Willy Ringeisen, So 26:14 8:28
287 195 Deykwane Cooper, Jr 27:50 8:59
Total Time = 2:03:42 Total Places = 861
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
553 1 Liam Connelly, So 17:06 5:31 Gateway
316 2 1 Norman Stark, Jr 17:18 5:35 Cathedral Prep
1157 3 2 Benjamin Goehring, Jr 17:20 5:35 North Allegheny
1170 4 3 Kenny Midgley, Jr 17:34 5:40 North Allegheny
1134 5 4 Chris Chang, Sr 17:35 5:40 North Allegheny
1093 6 5 Zachary Dewit, Fr 17:41 5:42 Mt. Lebanon
1142 7 6 Alec McGovern, Sr 17:42 5:42 North Allegheny
554 8 Jose Figueroa, So 17:52 5:46 Gateway
1191 9 7 Marc Migliozzi, So 17:53 5:46 North Allegheny
1174 10 8 Charles Ostreich, Jr 17:54 5:46 North Allegheny
1192 11 9 Jacob Stupak, So 17:54 5:46 North Allegheny
555 12 Trey Kubic, So 17:57 5:47 Gateway
319 13 10 Fritzke Evan, So 17:58 5:47 Cathedral Prep
1944 14 11 Joe Rimsky, Jr 17:58 5:48 Thomas Jefferson
1188 15 Andrew Manz, So 18:03 5:49 North Allegheny
1150 16 Jeremy Best, Jr 18:12 5:52 North Allegheny
1079 17 12 Steele Eckenrode, Jr 18:15 5:53 Mt. Lebanon
320 18 13 Francis Stark, So 18:22 5:55 Cathedral Prep
1172 19 David Navadeh, Jr 18:25 5:56 North Allegheny
1871 20 14 Aaron Pfeil, Fr 18:33 5:59 South Fayette
1132 21 Eli Badaczewski, Sr 18:35 5:59 North Allegheny
813 22 15 Jordan Laero, So 18:35 6:00 Kiski Area
1866 23 16 Alex Fraser, Jr 18:40 6:01 South Fayette
1863 24 17 Roy Rothenberger, Sr 18:41 6:01 South Fayette
1148 25 Derek Wang, Sr 18:45 6:03 North Allegheny
1151 26 Alexander Christensen, Jr 18:45 6:03 North Allegheny
1089 27 18 Stephen Porter, So 18:45 6:03 Mt. Lebanon
1078 28 19 Liam Dugan, Jr 18:45 6:03 Mt. Lebanon
383 29 20 Nick Nowak, So 18:50 6:04 Chartiers Valley
1502 30 21 Tim Kuehn, Jr 18:52 6:05 Peters Township
470 31 22 Akhil Ramgopal, Jr 18:56 6:06 Fox Chapel Area
1193 32 Michael Thompson, So 18:56 6:06 North Allegheny
1029 33 23 James Collins, Fr 18:57 6:06 Morgantown
1071 34 24 Brett Davis, Sr 19:02 6:08 Mt. Lebanon
478 35 25 Konrad Urban, So 19:04 6:09 Fox Chapel Area
1147 36 Dan Tonzo, Sr 19:07 6:10 North Allegheny
1604 37 26 Roberto Gibson, Sr 19:09 6:11 Quaker Valley
1412 38 Jordan Hoffman, So 19:10 6:11 O L S H
1175 39 Karl Sanko, Jr 19:10 6:11 North Allegheny
318 40 27 John Dey, So 19:10 6:11 Cathedral Prep
1145 41 Cody Schurter, Sr 19:11 6:11 North Allegheny
1948 42 28 Jared Kelly, So 19:11 6:11 Thomas Jefferson
475 43 29 Aaron Ivie, So 19:12 6:11 Fox Chapel Area
363 44 30 Ryan Henry, Sr 19:12 6:12 Chartiers Valley
366 45 31 Guy Black, Jr 19:15 6:12 Chartiers Valley
1942 46 32 Anthony Gentilcore, Jr 19:17 6:13 Thomas Jefferson
1087 47 33 Joshua Kalapos, So 19:20 6:14 Mt. Lebanon
650 48 34 Dale Wentzel, So 19:20 6:14 Grove City
1091 49 35 Albert Winschel, So 19:20 6:14 Mt. Lebanon
474 50 36 David Humphrey, So 19:20 6:14 Fox Chapel Area
1139 51 Dan Madler, Sr 19:22 6:15 North Allegheny
1695 52 37 Michael Garczynski, Jr 19:23 6:15 Seneca Valley
373 53 38 Aj Reza, Jr 19:26 6:16 Chartiers Valley
1179 54 David Thistle, Jr 19:26 6:16 North Allegheny
1685 55 39 Chris Ciccozzi, Sr 19:30 6:17 Seneca Valley
1615 56 40 Thomas Musial, So 19:31 6:18 Quaker Valley
1167 57 Geoff Lyne, Jr 19:33 6:18 North Allegheny
323 58 41 Max Kirschner, Fr 19:37 6:19 Cathedral Prep
646 59 42 Brady Anderson, So 19:38 6:20 Grove City
1070 60 Connor Adair, Sr 19:39 6:20 Mt. Lebanon
648 61 43 Thomas Somora, So 19:39 6:20 Grove City
1501 62 44 Daniel Krajovic, Jr 19:40 6:21 Peters Township
1686 63 45 Mitch Conklin, Sr 19:41 6:21 Seneca Valley
471 64 46 John Zottola, Jr 19:41 6:21 Fox Chapel Area
154 65 47 Jake Janaszek, Sr 19:42 6:21 Bethel Park
453 66 48 Jackson Brooke, Sr 19:43 6:22 Fox Chapel Area
1937 67 49 Tyler Sestito, Sr 19:43 6:22 Thomas Jefferson
1077 68 James Wotring, Sr 19:44 6:22 Mt. Lebanon
361 69 50 Samuel Graeb, Sr 19:46 6:22 Chartiers Valley
1868 70 51 Mitchell Downs, So 19:51 6:24 South Fayette
1076 71 Stephen Wells, Sr 19:53 6:25 Mt. Lebanon
1697 72 52 Andrew Linenfelter, Jr 19:54 6:25 Seneca Valley
62 73 53 Matt Crilley, Fr 19:54 6:25 Avonworth
1869 74 54 Michael Hasis, So 19:54 6:25 South Fayette
1303 75 Kyle Swartzbaugh, Fr 19:55 6:25 North Hills
249 76 55 Jonathan Klan, So 19:55 6:25 Canon-McMillan
1149 77 Thomas Wheeler, Sr 19:55 6:25 North Allegheny
382 78 56 Nick May, So 19:56 6:26 Chartiers Valley
923 79 57 Phillip Hoffman, Sr 19:57 6:26 Moon Area
314 80 58 Matt Neville, Jr 19:58 6:26 Cathedral Prep
166 81 59 Christian Lack, So 19:59 6:27 Bethel Park
643 82 60 Brandon Hogue, Jr 20:00 6:27 Grove City
1084 83 Mark Vrabel, Jr 20:01 6:27 Mt. Lebanon
462 84 61 Will Saunders, Sr 20:02 6:28 Fox Chapel Area
63 85 62 Matt Cubellis, Fr 20:04 6:28 Avonworth
2157 86 63 Joseph Stahl, So 20:05 6:28 Wheeling Park
325 87 64 Nathan Wiley, Fr 20:06 6:29 Cathedral Prep
1187 88 Karl Ludwig, So 20:06 6:29 North Allegheny
1183 89 Stephen Baime, So 20:06 6:29 North Allegheny
945 90 65 Nick Simonetti, So 20:08 6:29 Moon Area
157 91 66 Shane Burkhart, Jr 20:08 6:30 Bethel Park
454 92 Sam Byrns, Sr 20:09 6:30 Fox Chapel Area
1509 93 67 Logan Ondos, So 20:09 6:30 Peters Township
1195 94 Michael Whitehurst, So 20:10 6:30 North Allegheny
1194 95 Anthony Tonzo, So 20:11 6:31 North Allegheny
1487 96 68 Logan Ruschel, Sr 20:13 6:31 Peters Township
1162 97 Mat King, Jr 20:13 6:31 North Allegheny
1137 98 Kristopher Hayhurst, Sr 20:14 6:32 North Allegheny
933 99 69 Saket Rajprohat, Jr 20:14 6:32 Moon Area
1870 100 70 John Sherbondy, So 20:16 6:32 South Fayette
620 101 Connor Simpson, Jr 20:16 6:32 Greensburg Salem
96 102 Paul Karell, Jr 20:16 6:32 Baldwin
523 103 Christian Bruns, Sr 20:16 6:32 Franklin Regional
1180 104 Mark Venezia, Jr 20:17 6:33 North Allegheny
1703 105 71 Joey Sloan, So 20:18 6:33 Seneca Valley
1330 106 72 Liam Callahan, So 20:21 6:34 Northgate
456 107 Sam Fergusen, Sr 20:21 6:34 Fox Chapel Area
126 108 73 Alex Tolbert, Sr 20:22 6:34 Beaver Area
760 109 74 Luke Peng, Jr 20:22 6:34 Hurricane
473 110 Ryan Humbert, So 20:24 6:35 Fox Chapel Area
1996 111 75 Vince Pitassi, Jr 20:25 6:35 Upper St. Clair
460 112 Andrew Ogren, Sr 20:26 6:35 Fox Chapel Area
1184 113 Benjamin Cadwallader, So 20:27 6:36 North Allegheny
1689 114 76 Nathan Giuliani, Sr 20:28 6:36 Seneca Valley
1587 115 77 Jeff Van Kooten, Jr 20:31 6:37 Pittsburgh C C
1355 116 Dan Gates, Jr 20:32 6:37 Norwin
1081 117 Austin Noble, Jr 20:33 6:38 Mt. Lebanon
459 118 Jacob Norman, Sr 20:34 6:38 Fox Chapel Area
1591 119 78 Jordan Woodward, So 20:34 6:38 Pittsburgh C C
1144 120 Brandon Raymond, Sr 20:34 6:38 North Allegheny
674 121 79 Ryan Meinert, Sr 20:36 6:39 Hampton
1026 122 80 Nicholas Adams, Fr 20:38 6:39 Morgantown
1859 123 81 Max Hanich, Sr 20:38 6:39 South Fayette
385 124 82 Daniel Smith, So 20:39 6:40 Chartiers Valley
1705 125 83 Jacob Zimmer, So 20:40 6:40 Seneca Valley
160 126 84 Adithya Krishnachand, Jr 20:41 6:40 Bethel Park
927 127 85 Max Glines, Jr 20:43 6:41 Moon Area
1094 128 Robert Doncourt, Fr 20:44 6:41 Mt. Lebanon
1037 129 86 Chais Shockley, Fr 20:45 6:41 Morgantown
1603 130 87 Ben Cooper, Sr 20:46 6:42 Quaker Valley
2154 131 88 Sebastian Tate, Jr 20:47 6:42 Wheeling Park
947 132 89 Ian Tilton, So 20:48 6:42 Moon Area
1497 133 90 Matt Gummersbach, Jr 20:48 6:43 Peters Township
2116 134 91 Dan Shemon, Fr 20:49 6:43 West Allegheny
309 135 Andy Hutzel, Sr 20:49 6:43 Cathedral Prep
124 136 92 John Rutkowski, Sr 20:51 6:43 Beaver Area
815 137 93 Micah Reese, So 20:52 6:44 Kiski Area
645 138 94 Dylan Myers, Jr 20:52 6:44 Grove City
814 139 95 Jacob Maclean, So 20:53 6:44 Kiski Area
1351 140 Matt Mannerberg, Sr 20:53 6:44 Norwin
247 141 96 Michael Cappelli, So 20:53 6:44 Canon-McMillan
134 142 97 Riley Cognale, Fr 20:57 6:45 Beaver Area
762 143 98 Jacob Blood, So 20:57 6:45 Hurricane
1185 144 Eric Goodman, So 20:57 6:45 North Allegheny
54 145 99 Josh Kujawinski, Sr 20:59 6:46 Avonworth
379 146 Ben Bratetich, So 21:00 6:46 Chartiers Valley
1301 147 Joseph Palmieri, Fr 21:01 6:46 North Hills
2166 148 100 Drew Scatterday, Fr 21:01 6:47 Wheeling Park
1585 149 101 Andrew Reay, Jr 21:01 6:47 Pittsburgh C C
135 150 102 Hayden Patton, Fr 21:01 6:47 Beaver Area
1584 151 103 Sean Oconnor, Jr 21:02 6:47 Pittsburgh C C
161 152 104 Isaac Penascino, Jr 21:03 6:47 Bethel Park
1352 153 Corey Nace, Sr 21:06 6:48 Norwin
172 154 105 Nathan Makowski, Fr 21:07 6:48 Bethel Park
1583 155 106 Sam Heaps, Jr 21:09 6:49 Pittsburgh C C
1650 156 Randy Hatfield, So 21:09 6:49 Ringgold
729 157 107 Zach Meyers, So 21:09 6:49 Hempfield Area
2158 158 108 William Swisher, So 21:12 6:50 Wheeling Park
1015 159 109 Sebastian Bravo-Peterec 21:12 6:50 Morgantown
1036 160 110 Trenton Miller, Fr 21:13 6:51 Morgantown
1331 161 111 Issac Eames, So 21:14 6:51 Northgate
1938 162 112 Sean Birch, Jr 21:14 6:51 Thomas Jefferson
2167 163 113 William Sellers, Fr 21:14 6:51 Wheeling Park
370 164 Jimmy Henry, Jr 21:14 6:51 Chartiers Valley
1156 165 Chris Ebbert, Jr 21:16 6:52 North Allegheny
70 166 114 Hunter Strang, Fr 21:16 6:52 Avonworth
1505 167 115 Tyler Phillips, Jr 21:17 6:52 Peters Township
244 168 116 Greg Logan, Jr 21:18 6:52 Canon-McMillan
472 169 Michael Bove, So 21:18 6:52 Fox Chapel Area
1360 170 Ethan Peters, So 21:20 6:53 Norwin
1495 171 117 Pat Fitzgerald, Jr 21:22 6:53 Peters Township
95 172 Justin Geary, Jr 21:25 6:54 Baldwin
476 173 Glenn Matamoros, So 21:28 6:55 Fox Chapel Area
2000 174 118 Alex Wilkinson, Jr 21:29 6:56 Upper St. Clair
162 175 119 Michael Smith, Jr 21:33 6:57 Bethel Park
1135 176 Mitchell Doerzbacher, Sr 21:33 6:57 North Allegheny
2163 177 120 Zack Klimas, Fr 21:34 6:57 Wheeling Park
1300 178 Mark Faller, Fr 21:39 6:59 North Hills
1163 179 Patrick Kress, Jr 21:40 6:59 North Allegheny
767 180 121 Blake Burkholder, Fr 21:43 7:00 Hurricane
618 181 Paul Mica, Jr 21:43 7:00 Greensburg Salem
322 182 Michael Hall, Fr 21:43 7:00 Cathedral Prep
291 183 122 Julian Jester, So 21:47 7:01 Carrick
237 184 123 David Duffey, Jr 21:47 7:02 Canon-McMillan
1601 185 124 Alex Skeba, Fr 21:50 7:02 Pittsburgh C C
360 186 Joe Franc, Sr 21:50 7:02 Chartiers Valley
812 187 125 Alex Delp, So 21:51 7:03 Kiski Area
1606 188 126 Matt Russell, Sr 21:51 7:03 Quaker Valley
1610 189 127 Michael Falcone, Jr 21:51 7:03 Quaker Valley
1992 190 128 Connor Rabold, Sr 21:52 7:03 Upper St. Clair
2003 191 129 Alex Lindstrom, So 21:52 7:03 Upper St. Clair
174 192 Justin Pferdehirt, Fr 21:53 7:03 Bethel Park
1696 193 Dan Hodgson, Jr 21:54 7:04 Seneca Valley
934 194 130 Tanner Ringeisen, Jr 21:54 7:04 Moon Area
936 195 131 Logan Yucha, Jr 21:55 7:04 Moon Area
1165 196 Nigel Lindsay, Jr 21:55 7:04 North Allegheny
71 197 132 Welcome Tjelmeland, Fr 21:57 7:05 Avonworth
1196 198 Joe Zhao, So 21:58 7:05 North Allegheny
676 199 133 Ethan Steinmetz, Sr 22:00 7:06 Hampton
1090 200 Adam Shrum, So 22:01 7:06 Mt. Lebanon
1155 201 Josh Dimatteo, Jr 22:01 7:06 North Allegheny
1498 202 Casey Helbig, Jr 22:04 7:07 Peters Township
1450 203 Tyler McBride, Sr 22:05 7:07 Penn Trafford
1486 204 Alex Hines, Sr 22:05 7:07 Peters Township
1580 205 134 Mike Cauley, Jr 22:05 7:07 Pittsburgh C C
1327 206 135 Duncan Carrier, Jr 22:06 7:08 Northgate
239 207 136 Jacob Higgins, Jr 22:06 7:08 Canon-McMillan
2150 208 137 Casey Wilson, Sr 22:10 7:09 Wheeling Park
1406 209 Josh Earley, Jr 22:11 7:09 O L S H
59 210 138 Grant Risley, Jr 22:12 7:09 Avonworth
1602 211 139 Josh Billings, Sr 22:12 7:09 Quaker Valley
1947 212 140 Brendan Hill, So 22:14 7:10 Thomas Jefferson
69 213 141 Austin Schmigel, Fr 22:16 7:11 Avonworth
1080 214 Nicholas France, Jr 22:16 7:11 Mt. Lebanon
1940 215 142 Jake Drnach, Jr 22:17 7:11 Thomas Jefferson
1991 216 143 Rob Harbula, Sr 22:20 7:12 Upper St. Clair
571 217 144 Nathan Findling, So 22:21 7:12 Greater Latrobe
1173 218 Thomas Osheka, Jr 22:22 7:13 North Allegheny
374 219 Grayson Smith, Jr 22:23 7:13 Chartiers Valley
1016 220 145 Jason Domasky, Jr 22:23 7:13 Morgantown
1031 221 146 Anthony Gabriele, Fr 22:24 7:13 Morgantown
340 222 147 Steven Kennelly, Jr 22:24 7:13 Central Valley
635 223 148 Greg Cummings, Sr 22:25 7:14 Grove City
574 224 149 Connor Heath, So 22:27 7:15 Greater Latrobe
1171 225 Noah Miller, Jr 22:28 7:15 North Allegheny
1095 226 William Sutherland, Fr 22:28 7:15 Mt. Lebanon
1019 227 Matthew Keaton, Jr 22:29 7:15 Morgantown
1154 228 Benjamin Davis, Jr 22:30 7:15 North Allegheny
387 229 Brennen Westover, So 22:30 7:15 Chartiers Valley
678 230 150 Thomas Kornish, Jr 22:31 7:16 Hampton
92 231 Jared Mott, Sr 22:33 7:16 Baldwin
1164 232 Andrew Limauro, Jr 22:35 7:17 North Allegheny
90 233 Justin Marsteller, Sr 22:38 7:18 Baldwin
1182 234 Jacob Zemet, Jr 22:39 7:18 North Allegheny
367 235 Jacob Brown, Jr 22:40 7:18 Chartiers Valley
168 236 Colin Shakespeare, So 22:40 7:18 Bethel Park
1158 237 Chris Gumash, Jr 22:40 7:19 North Allegheny
1613 238 151 Dane Smith, Jr 22:42 7:19 Quaker Valley
1326 239 152 Sal Valeriano, Sr 22:46 7:20 Northgate
731 240 153 Jacob Smeltz, So 22:46 7:21 Hempfield Area
1794 241 154 George Aivaliotis, So 22:49 7:22 Shady Side Academy
524 242 Ben Ekeroth, Sr 22:49 7:22 Franklin Regional
1033 243 Gianfranco Huchaby, Fr 22:53 7:23 Morgantown
2114 244 155 Mason Schaefer, So 22:54 7:23 West Allegheny
1302 245 David Reith, Fr 22:55 7:24 North Hills
1796 246 156 Max Degregorio, So 22:57 7:24 Shady Side Academy
2161 247 Michael Butts, Fr 22:57 7:24 Wheeling Park
1496 248 Nick Gaudy, Jr 22:58 7:24 Peters Township
1136 249 Ross Giglio, Sr 23:00 7:25 North Allegheny
1504 250 Luke Nissly, Jr 23:02 7:26 Peters Township
1700 251 Edward Jenkins, So 23:04 7:26 Seneca Valley
685 252 157 Caleb Mattson, So 23:05 7:27 Hampton
66 253 Zac McDowell, Fr 23:06 7:27 Avonworth
1140 254 Steven Makkar, Sr 23:06 7:27 North Allegheny
567 255 158 Garrett Harter, Jr 23:09 7:28 Greater Latrobe
684 256 159 Caleb Martin, So 23:09 7:28 Hampton
946 257 Garrett Slain, So 23:11 7:28 Moon Area
375 258 Tyler Trusiak, Jr 23:12 7:29 Chartiers Valley
164 259 Colin Boxheimer, So 23:13 7:29 Bethel Park
338 260 160 Jack Zheng, Sr 23:14 7:30 Central Valley
55 261 Shane Pentland, Sr 23:15 7:30 Avonworth
644 262 161 Jacob Kulp, Jr 23:17 7:30 Grove City
344 263 162 Joseph Amoroso, So 23:18 7:31 Central Valley
764 264 163 Ryan Minshall, So 23:18 7:31 Hurricane
240 265 164 Paul Higgins, Jr 23:22 7:32 Canon-McMillan
944 266 Tyler Pollock, So 23:23 7:32 Moon Area
346 267 165 Jordan Mann, So 23:23 7:32 Central Valley
2113 268 166 Jarrett Parker, So 23:24 7:33 West Allegheny
133 269 167 Mark Volpe, So 23:25 7:33 Beaver Area
1704 270 Bobby Vandrack, So 23:25 7:33 Seneca Valley
1646 271 Gary Schultz, Sr 23:25 7:33 Ringgold
726 272 168 Kirklin Anderson, So 23:25 7:33 Hempfield Area
348 273 169 Lucas Thompson, So 23:25 7:33 Central Valley
1407 274 Adam Gaupp, Jr 23:25 7:33 O L S H
130 275 170 Kyle Kanell, So 23:26 7:33 Beaver Area
649 276 Tj Vandoorne, So 23:31 7:35 Grove City
129 277 171 Hoah Hancock, So 23:33 7:36 Beaver Area
1458 278 Matthew Lovre, So 23:34 7:36 Penn Trafford
342 279 172 Morgan Paul, Jr 23:34 7:36 Central Valley
1797 280 173 Dylan Heberle, So 23:34 7:36 Shady Side Academy
940 281 Ryan Lee, So 23:35 7:36 Moon Area
1793 282 174 Ted Vuchinich, Jr 23:37 7:37 Shady Side Academy
465 283 Walker Brooke, Jr 23:37 7:37 Fox Chapel Area
1186 284 Nicholas King, So 23:38 7:37 North Allegheny
461 285 Thadeus Pawlikowski, Sr 23:38 7:37 Fox Chapel Area
2155 286 Derek Zelkowski, Jr 23:40 7:38 Wheeling Park
292 287 175 Cody Kirk, So 23:40 7:38 Carrick
1791 288 176 Naveen Jain, Jr 23:43 7:39 Shady Side Academy
1654 289 Brennan Williams, So 23:45 7:40 Ringgold
1017 290 Tyler Felde, Jr 23:46 7:40 Morgantown
1792 291 177 Krishna Patel, Jr 23:48 7:40 Shady Side Academy
642 292 Andrew Hefner, Jr 23:49 7:41 Grove City
72 293 Yovetich Tucker, Fr 23:49 7:41 Avonworth
1489 294 Shane Taylor, Sr 23:50 7:41 Peters Township
937 295 Tamer Fahmy, So 23:58 7:44 Moon Area
816 296 178 John Rottschaeffer, So 24:03 7:45 Kiski Area
1178 297 David Skrovanek, Jr 24:03 7:45 North Allegheny
4 298 James Herbermann, Jr 24:04 7:46 Allderdice
295 299 179 Joey Stewart, So 24:11 7:48 Carrick
2115 300 180 Dan Cardillo, Fr 24:14 7:49 West Allegheny
372 301 Mike McIlree, Jr 24:14 7:49 Chartiers Valley
350 302 181 Jamison May, Fr 24:17 7:50 Central Valley
577 303 182 Royce Sherrod, So 24:17 7:50 Greater Latrobe
1935 304 Jesse Roller, Sr 24:18 7:50 Thomas Jefferson
1027 305 Torrence Adkins, Fr 24:21 7:51 Morgantown
1021 306 Matthew Martinez, Jr 24:21 7:51 Morgantown
171 307 Jacob Maerkle, Fr 24:22 7:51 Bethel Park
583 308 183 Harry Witte, Fr 24:24 7:52 Greater Latrobe
1324 309 184 Jacob Dewalt, Sr 24:26 7:53 Northgate
1448 310 Noah Grieco, Sr 24:34 7:55 Penn Trafford
720 311 185 Philip Cron, Jr 24:40 7:57 Hempfield Area
719 312 186 Ben Carr, Jr 24:44 7:59 Hempfield Area
1022 313 Ryan McKnight, Jr 24:58 8:03 Morgantown
1035 314 Joshua Libell, Fr 25:02 8:04 Morgantown
1034 315 Julian Jacquez, Fr 25:03 8:05 Morgantown
369 316 Luke Haid, Jr 25:22 8:11 Chartiers Valley
132 317 Matt Ray, So 25:23 8:11 Beaver Area
809 318 187 Matthew Kish, Jr 25:23 8:11 Kiski Area
65 319 Evan Kurela, Fr 25:26 8:12 Avonworth
943 320 Evan Moran, So 25:31 8:14 Moon Area
941 321 Billy Leeman, So 25:31 8:14 Moon Area
2117 322 188 Chad Vandergrift, Fr 25:35 8:15 West Allegheny
347 323 Jackson Morrison, So 25:36 8:15 Central Valley
2162 324 Logan Eberhard, Fr 25:37 8:16 Wheeling Park
170 325 Sebastian Leis, Fr 25:37 8:16 Bethel Park
463 326 Derrick Vetter, Sr 25:39 8:16 Fox Chapel Area
1143 327 Eric Meyer, Sr 25:57 8:22 North Allegheny
1491 328 Patrick Armstrong, Jr 26:07 8:25 Peters Township
2152 329 Devon Kalo, Jr 26:09 8:26 Wheeling Park
580 330 189 Zachary Malone, Fr 26:12 8:27 Greater Latrobe
293 331 190 Willy Ringeisen, So 26:14 8:28 Carrick
810 332 191 Tanner Shick, Jr 26:22 8:30 Kiski Area
621 333 Blaise Venturini, Jr 26:25 8:31 Greensburg Salem
763 334 192 Connor McClannahan, So 26:31 8:33 Hurricane
756 335 193 Jonathan Odell, Sr 26:41 8:36 Hurricane
377 336 Andrew Wasielewski, Jr 26:44 8:37 Chartiers Valley
2165 337 Michael Miller, Fr 26:44 8:37 Wheeling Park
127 338 Justin Bertolami, So 27:02 8:43 Beaver Area
1503 339 Lane Mitchell, Jr 27:32 8:53 Peters Township
336 340 Roman Scabella, Sr 27:37 8:54 Central Valley
718 341 194 Josh Bennett, Jr 27:40 8:55 Hempfield Area
287 342 195 Deykwane Cooper, Jr 27:50 8:59 Carrick
942 343 Ben May, So 28:00 9:02 Moon Area
2164 344 Robbie Luchetti, Fr 28:41 9:15 Wheeling Park
1028 345 Ty Boreing, Fr 29:16 9:26 Morgantown
1643 346 John Ermlick, Sr 30:22 9:48 Ringgold
939 347 Tim Jockers, So 32:08 10:22 Moon Area
2071 348 Josh Madden, Fr 33:11 10:42 Vincentian Academy
376 349 Anthony Wagner, Jr 34:39 11:11 Chartiers Valley
173 350 Brandon Morrow, Fr 34:57 11:16 Bethel Park
FRESHMAN BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 North Allegheny 45 1 2 8 12 22 25 44 18:08 1:40
2 Pittsburgh C C 68 4 9 10 14 31 42 55 18:30 1:46
3 Grove City 105 3 6 18 28 50 51 61 18:55 2:44
4 Canon-McMillan 129 11 16 20 33 49 57 58 19:16 2:03
5 Hampton 131 5 17 30 32 47 53 19:14 2:13
6 Moon Area 174 7 13 19 66 69 84 19:42 3:33
7 Pine Richland 176 15 26 27 48 60 71 19:43 2:21
8 Quaker Valley 206 23 36 38 46 63 65 79 20:05 2:16
9 Fox Chapel Area 215 37 40 41 43 54 68 72 20:07 0:42
10 Sewickley Academy 217 21 29 39 52 76 85 20:16 3:23
11 Seneca Valley 292 24 34 73 80 81 21:31 4:12
12 Peters Township 307 35 45 74 75 78 21:23 2:49
13 Upper St. Clair 329 56 62 64 70 77 82 21:33 1:40
14 Thomas Jefferson 382 59 67 83 86 87 24:55 8:50
Incomplete Teams: Allderdice, Ambridge Area, Baldwin, Bishop Canevin, Chartiers Valley
Eden Christian Acad., Gateway, Kiski Area, Northgate, Norwin, Penn Hills, Penn Trafford
Ringgold, Shady Side Academy, Shaler Area, South Park, Trinity
Individuals
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. North Allegheny
1200 1 Zach Dieble, Fr 17:24 5:37
1211 2 Bobby Lutz, Fr 17:34 5:40
1208 8 Sam Kollitz, Fr 18:07 5:50
1213 12 Christian Parreaguirre, Fr 18:29 5:58
1217 22 Caleb Schaelchlin, Fr 19:04 6:09
1219 25 Clark Smith, Fr 19:11 6:11
1205 44 Mark Hartigan, Fr 20:04 6:28
Total Time = 1:30:38 Total Places = 45
2. Pittsburgh C C
1592 4 Michael Butler, Fr 17:51 5:45
1598 9 Adam Parrish, Fr 18:13 5:53
1594 10 Joey Gatti, Fr 18:20 5:55
1595 14 Joe Hassett, Fr 18:30 5:58
1596 31 Matthew Kostandino, Fr 19:36 6:19
1599 42 Joshua Revck, Fr 20:03 6:28
1597 55 Ryan McNelis, Fr 20:43 6:41
Total Time = 1:32:30 Total Places = 68
3. Grove City
656 3 Braydon Pyle, Fr 17:46 5:44
653 6 Jacob Hughes, Fr 18:01 5:49
655 18 Jacob Powell, Fr 18:59 6:07
651 28 Elijah Depew, Fr 19:20 6:14
652 50 Matt Fassinger, Fr 20:29 6:36
657 51 Steven Smiley, Fr 20:29 6:36
654 61 Mason McKnight, Fr 21:11 6:50
Total Time = 1:34:35 Total Places = 105
4. Canon-McMillan
255 11 Matt Mansfield, Fr 18:26 5:57
261 16 Jonas Wudkwych, Fr 18:45 6:03
256 20 Tyler Meier, Fr 19:01 6:08
262 33 James Zukowski, Fr 19:40 6:21
258 49 Cameron Somma, Fr 20:28 6:36
253 57 Matt Gielarowski, Fr 20:53 6:44
254 58 Jordan Hritz, Fr 20:58 6:46
Total Time = 1:36:20 Total Places = 129
5. Hampton
688 5 Eli Degregorio, Fr 17:58 5:48
691 17 Ryan Murray, Fr 18:48 6:04
687 30 Zach Case, Fr 19:31 6:18
686 32 Isaac Capezzuti, Fr 19:38 6:20
689 47 John Ference, Fr 20:11 6:30
693 53 Samuel Siddle, Fr 20:34 6:38
Total Time = 1:36:06 Total Places = 131
6. Moon Area
950 7 Nick Castelveter, Fr 18:01 5:49
949 13 Kyle Buzza, Fr 18:30 5:58
954 19 Sean Kelly, Fr 19:00 6:08
955 66 Jonathan Kleer, Fr 21:24 6:54
951 69 Michael Ferrone, Fr 21:34 6:57
956 84 Brenden Lampo, Fr 24:54 8:02
Total Time = 1:38:29 Total Places = 174
7. Pine Richland
1551 15 Evan Schleicher, Fr 18:41 6:01
1546 26 Noah Adams, Fr 19:13 6:12
1547 27 Evan Juncal, Fr 19:13 6:12
1549 48 Joseph Mullen, Fr 20:27 6:36
1548 60 Sean McPeak, Fr 21:01 6:47
1550 71 Camden Sarver, Fr 21:47 7:01
Total Time = 1:38:35 Total Places = 176
8. Quaker Valley
1620 23 Zeke Gonzalez, Fr 19:07 6:10
1618 36 Desmund Durbin, Fr 19:52 6:24
1624 38 Ryan Torbic, Fr 19:56 6:26
1623 46 Jake Smiley, Fr 20:07 6:29
1621 63 Parker Redcross, Fr 21:23 6:54
1617 65 Johann Cooper, Fr 21:23 6:54
1616 79 Ricky Beatty, Fr 22:44 7:20
Total Time = 1:40:25 Total Places = 206
9. Fox Chapel Area
491 37 Dan Markovitz, Fr 19:54 6:25
487 40 Austin Fisher, Fr 20:00 6:27
482 41 Eric Bothe, Fr 20:02 6:28
483 43 Ben Brown, Fr 20:03 6:28
496 54 Ian Tracey, Fr 20:36 6:38
484 68 Lance Brusco, Fr 21:31 6:56
492 72 Jack McCarthy, Fr 21:51 7:03
Total Time = 1:40:35 Total Places = 215
10. Sewickley Academy
1773 21 Tim Hanlon, Fr 19:03 6:09
1772 29 Ben Clouse, Fr 19:20 6:14
1776 39 Teddy McClain, Fr 19:59 6:27
1777 52 Neill Pierce, Fr 20:32 6:37
1778 76 Jake Winningham, Fr 22:25 7:14
1774 85 Riley Larson, Fr 25:31 8:14
Total Time = 1:41:19 Total Places = 217
11. Seneca Valley
1707 24 Alex Garczynski, Fr 19:10 6:11
1709 34 Trey Razanauskas, Fr 19:49 6:23
1708 73 Mickey Maloney, Fr 21:55 7:04
1710 80 Christopher Wuenschell, Fr 23:20 7:32
1706 81 Patrick Byers, Fr 23:21 7:32
Total Time = 1:47:35 Total Places = 292
12. Peters Township
1512 35 William Barnes, Fr 19:51 6:24
1513 45 Tyler Brooks, Fr 20:06 6:29
1516 74 Hunter Jaap, Fr 22:04 7:07
1517 75 Anthony Wells, Fr 22:13 7:10
1514 78 Shane Clark, Fr 22:40 7:18
Total Time = 1:46:54 Total Places = 307
13. Upper St. Clair
2007 56 Tom Bash, Fr 20:48 6:42
2010 62 Bill Lang, Fr 21:23 6:54
2008 64 Alex Beynon, Fr 21:23 6:54
2012 70 Ethan Stout, Fr 21:43 7:00
2009 77 Cameron Dadowski, Fr 22:27 7:15
2011 82 Rod Smith, Fr 23:51 7:42
Total Time = 1:47:44 Total Places = 329
14. Thomas Jefferson
1956 59 Kevin Walsh, Fr 20:59 6:46
1952 67 Zach Lesutis, Fr 21:24 6:54
1955 83 Sam Organist, Fr 24:38 7:57
1953 86 Malik Martin, Fr 27:46 8:57
1954 87 Mark McCullough, Fr 29:48 9:37
Total Time = 2:04:35 Total Places = 382
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
818 1 Eric Kennedy, Fr 16:58 5:28 Kiski Area
1200 2 1 Zach Dieble, Fr 17:24 5:37 North Allegheny
1211 3 2 Bobby Lutz, Fr 17:34 5:40 North Allegheny
656 4 3 Braydon Pyle, Fr 17:46 5:44 Grove City
1592 5 4 Michael Butler, Fr 17:51 5:45 Pittsburgh C C
688 6 5 Eli Degregorio, Fr 17:58 5:48 Hampton
653 7 6 Jacob Hughes, Fr 18:01 5:49 Grove City
950 8 7 Nick Castelveter, Fr 18:01 5:49 Moon Area
1208 9 8 Sam Kollitz, Fr 18:07 5:50 North Allegheny
1598 10 9 Adam Parrish, Fr 18:13 5:53 Pittsburgh C C
1594 11 10 Joey Gatti, Fr 18:20 5:55 Pittsburgh C C
1362 12 Jp Hite, Fr 18:24 5:56 Norwin
255 13 11 Matt Mansfield, Fr 18:26 5:57 Canon-McMillan
1213 14 12 Christian Parreaguirre, Fr 18:29 5:58 North Allegheny
949 15 13 Kyle Buzza, Fr 18:30 5:58 Moon Area
1595 16 14 Joe Hassett, Fr 18:30 5:58 Pittsburgh C C
1551 17 15 Evan Schleicher, Fr 18:41 6:01 Pine Richland
261 18 16 Jonas Wudkwych, Fr 18:45 6:03 Canon-McMillan
691 19 17 Ryan Murray, Fr 18:48 6:04 Hampton
102 20 Joe McLaughlin, Fr 18:50 6:05 Baldwin
655 21 18 Jacob Powell, Fr 18:59 6:07 Grove City
954 22 19 Sean Kelly, Fr 19:00 6:08 Moon Area
256 23 20 Tyler Meier, Fr 19:01 6:08 Canon-McMillan
1978 24 Stephen Day, Fr 19:02 6:08 Trinity
1773 25 21 Tim Hanlon, Fr 19:03 6:09 Sewickley Academy
1217 26 22 Caleb Schaelchlin, Fr 19:04 6:09 North Allegheny
1620 27 23 Zeke Gonzalez, Fr 19:07 6:10 Quaker Valley
1707 28 24 Alex Garczynski, Fr 19:10 6:11 Seneca Valley
1440 29 Cole Bishop, Fr 19:11 6:11 Penn Hills
1219 30 25 Clark Smith, Fr 19:11 6:11 North Allegheny
1546 31 26 Noah Adams, Fr 19:13 6:12 Pine Richland
1547 32 27 Evan Juncal, Fr 19:13 6:12 Pine Richland
651 33 28 Elijah Depew, Fr 19:20 6:14 Grove City
1772 34 29 Ben Clouse, Fr 19:20 6:14 Sewickley Academy
557 35 Jackson Perry, Fr 19:24 6:15 Gateway
820 36 Matthew Siszka, Fr 19:27 6:16 Kiski Area
687 37 30 Zach Case, Fr 19:31 6:18 Hampton
1596 38 31 Matthew Kostandino, Fr 19:36 6:19 Pittsburgh C C
686 39 32 Isaac Capezzuti, Fr 19:38 6:20 Hampton
262 40 33 James Zukowski, Fr 19:40 6:21 Canon-McMillan
1977 41 Nate Bramasco, Fr 19:44 6:22 Trinity
1709 42 34 Trey Razanauskas, Fr 19:49 6:23 Seneca Valley
1512 43 35 William Barnes, Fr 19:51 6:24 Peters Township
9 44 Jonah Berger, Fr 19:51 6:24 Allderdice
1618 45 36 Desmund Durbin, Fr 19:52 6:24 Quaker Valley
491 46 37 Dan Markovitz, Fr 19:54 6:25 Fox Chapel Area
1624 47 38 Ryan Torbic, Fr 19:56 6:26 Quaker Valley
1776 48 39 Teddy McClain, Fr 19:59 6:27 Sewickley Academy
487 49 40 Austin Fisher, Fr 20:00 6:27 Fox Chapel Area
482 50 41 Eric Bothe, Fr 20:02 6:28 Fox Chapel Area
1599 51 42 Joshua Revck, Fr 20:03 6:28 Pittsburgh C C
483 52 43 Ben Brown, Fr 20:03 6:28 Fox Chapel Area
1205 53 44 Mark Hartigan, Fr 20:04 6:28 North Allegheny
1513 54 45 Tyler Brooks, Fr 20:06 6:29 Peters Township
40 55 Salim Rollog, Fr 20:06 6:29 Ambridge Area
1623 56 46 Jake Smiley, Fr 20:07 6:29 Quaker Valley
689 57 47 John Ference, Fr 20:11 6:30 Hampton
10 58 Yoni Eglash, Fr 20:16 6:32 Allderdice
1439 59 Isaiah Bailey, Fr 20:17 6:32 Penn Hills
819 60 Connor Martin, Fr 20:21 6:34 Kiski Area
556 61 Cole Dalicandro, Fr 20:22 6:34 Gateway
1549 62 48 Joseph Mullen, Fr 20:27 6:36 Pine Richland
1898 63 Zack Skrabski, Fr 20:27 6:36 South Park
258 64 49 Cameron Somma, Fr 20:28 6:36 Canon-McMillan
652 65 50 Matt Fassinger, Fr 20:29 6:36 Grove City
657 66 51 Steven Smiley, Fr 20:29 6:36 Grove City
1777 67 52 Neill Pierce, Fr 20:32 6:37 Sewickley Academy
693 68 53 Samuel Siddle, Fr 20:34 6:38 Hampton
496 69 54 Ian Tracey, Fr 20:36 6:38 Fox Chapel Area
1597 70 55 Ryan McNelis, Fr 20:43 6:41 Pittsburgh C C
2007 71 56 Tom Bash, Fr 20:48 6:42 Upper St. Clair
1363 72 Ty Tinley, Fr 20:52 6:44 Norwin
253 73 57 Matt Gielarowski, Fr 20:53 6:44 Canon-McMillan
1218 74 Trey Serbin, Fr 20:56 6:45 North Allegheny
254 75 58 Jordan Hritz, Fr 20:58 6:46 Canon-McMillan
1956 76 59 Kevin Walsh, Fr 20:59 6:46 Thomas Jefferson
1548 77 60 Sean McPeak, Fr 21:01 6:47 Pine Richland
1216 78 Ethan Sansosti, Fr 21:03 6:47 North Allegheny
1199 79 Justin Blincow, Fr 21:06 6:48 North Allegheny
654 80 61 Mason McKnight, Fr 21:11 6:50 Grove City
103 81 Kevin Skinkis, Fr 21:13 6:50 Baldwin
430 82 Andrew Medure, Fr 21:15 6:51 Eden Christian Acad.
104 83 Zach Zovko, Fr 21:17 6:52 Baldwin
1197 84 Jacob Balbach, Fr 21:18 6:52 North Allegheny
1214 85 Austin Reynolds, Fr 21:21 6:53 North Allegheny
2010 86 62 Bill Lang, Fr 21:23 6:54 Upper St. Clair
1621 87 63 Parker Redcross, Fr 21:23 6:54 Quaker Valley
2008 88 64 Alex Beynon, Fr 21:23 6:54 Upper St. Clair
1617 89 65 Johann Cooper, Fr 21:23 6:54 Quaker Valley
955 90 66 Jonathan Kleer, Fr 21:24 6:54 Moon Area
1952 91 67 Zach Lesutis, Fr 21:24 6:54 Thomas Jefferson
484 92 68 Lance Brusco, Fr 21:31 6:56 Fox Chapel Area
951 93 69 Michael Ferrone, Fr 21:34 6:57 Moon Area
817 94 Joey Kalik, Fr 21:34 6:57 Kiski Area
1600 95 Jp Sentner, Fr 21:36 6:58 Pittsburgh C C
1841 96 Jake Graswick, Fr 21:39 6:59 Shaler Area
1659 97 Liam Smith, Fr 21:41 7:00 Ringgold
2012 98 70 Ethan Stout, Fr 21:43 7:00 Upper St. Clair
1550 99 71 Camden Sarver, Fr 21:47 7:01 Pine Richland
492 100 72 Jack McCarthy, Fr 21:51 7:03 Fox Chapel Area
389 101 Mitchell Hart, Fr 21:53 7:03 Chartiers Valley
1224 102 John Zurchin, Fr 21:54 7:04 North Allegheny
1708 103 73 Mickey Maloney, Fr 21:55 7:04 Seneca Valley
1460 104 Ethan Olson, Fr 22:01 7:06 Penn Trafford
1222 105 Joshua Thomas, Fr 22:01 7:06 North Allegheny
1516 106 74 Hunter Jaap, Fr 22:04 7:07 Peters Township
1336 107 Nick Ungarino, Fr 22:13 7:10 Northgate
11 108 Ari Weissfeld, Fr 22:13 7:10 Allderdice
1517 109 75 Anthony Wells, Fr 22:13 7:10 Peters Township
495 110 Michael Sodini, Fr 22:19 7:12 Fox Chapel Area
1803 111 Rakesh Ravi, Fr 22:23 7:13 Shady Side Academy
1202 112 Mike Gralewski, Fr 22:23 7:13 North Allegheny
1778 113 76 Jake Winningham, Fr 22:25 7:14 Sewickley Academy
2009 114 77 Cameron Dadowski, Fr 22:27 7:15 Upper St. Clair
38 115 Garrett Penn, Fr 22:32 7:16 Ambridge Area
1514 116 78 Shane Clark, Fr 22:40 7:18 Peters Township
1616 117 79 Ricky Beatty, Fr 22:44 7:20 Quaker Valley
1361 118 Ethan Cupples, Fr 22:46 7:21 Norwin
252 119 Shane Corwin, Fr 22:52 7:22 Canon-McMillan
1221 120 Glenn Taborski, Fr 23:09 7:28 North Allegheny
1441 121 Devin Messenger, Fr 23:12 7:29 Penn Hills
490 122 Josh Lai, Fr 23:16 7:30 Fox Chapel Area
1799 123 Chirag Kulkarni, Fr 23:17 7:31 Shady Side Academy
1710 124 80 Christopher Wuenschell, Fr 23:20 7:32 Seneca Valley
1706 125 81 Patrick Byers, Fr 23:21 7:32 Seneca Valley
1334 126 Alex Dicaprio, Fr 23:26 7:33 Northgate
1335 127 Austin Farmerie, Fr 23:28 7:34 Northgate
1593 128 Dom Costa, Fr 23:29 7:34 Pittsburgh C C
209 129 Ryley Tarasi, Fr 23:29 7:35 Bishop Canevin
1198 130 Carlton Bates, Fr 23:31 7:35 North Allegheny
659 131 Kyle Strawbridge, Fr 23:37 7:37 Grove City
1601 132 Alex Skeba, Fr 23:41 7:38 Pittsburgh C C
1210 133 Jordan Ledrick, Fr 23:42 7:39 North Allegheny
1897 134 Mackenzie Ker, Fr 23:43 7:39 South Park
2011 135 82 Rod Smith, Fr 23:51 7:42 Upper St. Clair
1619 136 Cole Flowers, Fr 23:55 7:43 Quaker Valley
1842 137 Jason Irwin, Fr 24:10 7:48 Shaler Area
1655 138 Harrison Hubert, Fr 24:29 7:54 Ringgold
39 139 Cameron Rodgers, Fr 24:31 7:54 Ambridge Area
1798 140 Carter Ayers, Fr 24:33 7:55 Shady Side Academy
1955 141 83 Sam Organist, Fr 24:38 7:57 Thomas Jefferson
390 142 Joshua Kusajtys, Fr 24:53 8:02 Chartiers Valley
956 143 84 Brenden Lampo, Fr 24:54 8:02 Moon Area
1206 144 Steven Kirk, Fr 25:12 8:08 North Allegheny
488 145 David Han, Fr 25:18 8:10 Fox Chapel Area
1774 146 85 Riley Larson, Fr 25:31 8:14 Sewickley Academy
558 147 Samuel Rivera, Fr 25:56 8:22 Gateway
1215 148 Eric Ricci, Fr 26:07 8:25 North Allegheny
497 149 Skylor Wright, Fr 26:09 8:26 Fox Chapel Area
658 150 Ben Smith, Fr 27:39 8:55 Grove City
1953 151 86 Malik Martin, Fr 27:46 8:57 Thomas Jefferson
1461 152 Nicholas Pasek, Fr 27:50 8:59 Penn Trafford
1333 153 Jacob Burns, Fr 28:40 9:15 Northgate
494 154 Alex Smolar, Fr 28:43 9:16 Fox Chapel Area
1954 155 87 Mark McCullough, Fr 29:48 9:37 Thomas Jefferson
1656 156 Jake Myers, Fr 30:04 9:42 Ringgold
JV GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 North Allegheny 24 2 3 4 7 8 10 11 21:44 0:26
2* Pine Richland 97 6 12 16 31 32 33 34 22:33 1:19
3* Villa Maria 97 1 5 22 25 44 45 46 22:20 2:43
4 Seneca Valley 125 9 14 21 40 41 47 52 22:47 1:25
5 Mt. Lebanon 177 13 18 28 48 70 78 81 23:10 2:02
6 McDowell 183 19 29 42 43 50 60 82 23:18 1:14
7 Morgantown 289 30 53 58 71 77 92 101 23:57 1:31
8 Quaker Valley 297 20 37 76 79 85 108 116 23:58 2:06
9 O L S H 330 26 35 38 74 157 24:42 6:51
10 Chartiers Valley 336 15 55 63 97 106 146 152 24:17 3:08
11 Hempfield Area 341 61 62 65 66 87 90 114 24:18 0:39
12 Moon Area 355 23 51 56 110 115 119 126 24:26 3:11
13 North Hills 361 17 36 49 125 134 148 24:36 4:17
14 Bethel Park 385 39 72 80 83 111 136 24:35 2:15
15 Fox Chapel Area 418 24 59 93 103 139 24:54 4:40
16 Hampton 457 57 84 94 105 117 127 156 25:02 1:56
17 Beaver Area 480 86 88 89 104 113 121 167 25:08 1:03
18 Allderdice 483 68 91 96 98 130 153 158 25:15 2:19
19 Peters Township 489 54 69 95 124 147 154 25:40 4:48
20 Hurricane 494 64 75 99 107 149 155 168 25:40 4:44
21 Upper St. Clair 535 27 100 118 120 170 171 26:52 11:22
22 Avonworth 567 67 109 128 131 132 137 138 25:58 2:32
23 Greater Latrobe 571 73 102 123 129 144 166 26:10 3:49
24 Penn Trafford 682 112 122 142 143 163 164 169 27:43 4:56
25 Shady Side Academy 694 133 135 140 141 145 150 151 27:31 1:38
26 Wheeling Park 807 159 160 161 162 165 30:30 0:33
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. North Allegheny
1240 2 Bret Serbin, Sr 21:31 6:56
1235 3 Gabi Gigliotti, Sr 21:35 6:58
1262 4 Abby Fantaski, So 21:44 7:01
1249 7 Julia Hartigan, Jr 21:52 7:03
1251 8 Audrey Immonen, Jr 21:57 7:05
1244 10 Emily Wachter, Sr 22:03 7:07
1274 11 Kathryn Smolinski, So 22:03 7:07
Total Time = 1:48:39 Total Places = 24
2*. Pine Richland
1563 6 Monica Papulak, Jr 21:50 7:03
1576 12 Isabella Sanzi, Fr 22:12 7:10
1572 16 Elizabeth Profozich, So 22:33 7:16
1560 31 Helen Guo, Jr 23:01 7:25
1574 32 Emily Hrach, Fr 23:09 7:28
1552 33 Dani Bartley, Sr 23:10 7:28
1577 34 Julia Solomon, Fr 23:10 7:28
Total Time = 1:52:45 Total Places = 97
3*. Villa Maria
2042 1 Emily Abramczyk, Jr 20:48 6:42
2056 5 Anna McGovern, So 21:49 7:02
2047 22 Colleen Hutzel, Jr 22:42 7:19
2046 25 Amanda Carson, Jr 22:48 7:21
2038 44 Hannah Easly, Sr 23:31 7:35
2039 45 Alexa Haverly, Sr 23:35 7:36
2052 46 Monica Zukowski, Jr 23:37 7:37
Total Time = 1:51:38 Total Places = 97
4. Seneca Valley
1740 9 Jamie Wallace, So 22:03 7:07
1737 14 Julia Scanlan, So 22:16 7:11
1727 21 Mikayla Psenick, Jr 22:41 7:19
1711 40 Emily Clark, Sr 23:27 7:34
1713 41 Taryn Latsko, Sr 23:27 7:34
1734 47 Megan Madar, So 23:39 7:38
1724 52 Meghan Lucci, Jr 23:54 7:42
Total Time = 1:53:54 Total Places = 125
5. Mt. Lebanon
1123 13 Frankie Kavalir, So 22:16 7:11
1112 18 Azaria Kobik, Jr 22:38 7:18
1131 28 Amy Sullivan, Fr 22:58 7:24
1116 48 Grace Simmons, Jr 23:40 7:38
1104 70 Molly Shure, Sr 24:18 7:50
1122 78 Ally Hatton, So 24:33 7:55
1130 81 Kelly Howard, Fr 24:38 7:57
Total Time = 1:55:50 Total Places = 177
6. McDowell
879 19 Marissa Flagg, So 22:39 7:18
882 29 Francesca Sicari, So 22:58 7:24
874 42 Sydney Sokol, Jr 23:30 7:35
872 43 Kelsey Mandus, Jr 23:30 7:35
871 50 Sammi Lee, Jr 23:52 7:42
873 60 Alyssa Schmidt, Jr 24:01 7:45
867 82 Olivia Hamilton, Jr 24:41 7:58
Total Time = 1:56:29 Total Places = 183
7. Morgantown
1046 30 Zoey Vilasuso, Sr 22:59 7:25
1065 53 Imelda Falo-Johnson, Fr 23:55 7:43
1041 58 Victoria Montoro, Sr 23:59 7:44
1058 71 Missoury Lytle, So 24:19 7:50
1068 77 Olivia Lin, Fr 24:29 7:54
1050 92 Sayward Kemp, Jr 24:58 8:03
1039 101 Rebekah Lafata, Sr 25:16 8:09
Total Time = 1:59:41 Total Places = 289
8. Quaker Valley
1629 20 Isabelle Rougier, Sr 22:39 7:18
1632 37 Molly Wicker, Sr 23:22 7:32
1638 76 Marin Auth, Fr 24:27 7:53
1633 79 Mia Fox, Jr 24:34 7:55
1637 85 Gia Veltre, So 24:44 7:59
1639 108 Quinn Boyle, Fr 25:38 8:16
1631 116 Mary Torrance, Sr 25:55 8:21
Total Time = 1:59:46 Total Places = 297
9. O L S H
1420 26 Madison Pashke, Jr 22:48 7:21
1424 35 Angela Lohmann, So 23:11 7:29
1421 38 Emily Schnarre, Jr 23:26 7:33
1417 74 Vicki Grant, Sr 24:26 7:53
1416 157 Evalynn Farkas, Sr 29:39 9:34
Total Time = 2:03:30 Total Places = 330
10. Chartiers Valley
395 15 Alexis Byers, So 22:27 7:15
399 55 Natalie Voll, So 23:58 7:44
397 63 Amy Macfarlane, So 24:09 7:47
394 97 Leanna Pietracatello, Jr 25:13 8:08
392 106 Lauren Bittner, Jr 25:35 8:15
391 146 Hedda Lindwall, Sr 28:32 9:12
393 152 Abby Grottenthaler, Jr 29:08 9:24
Total Time = 2:01:22 Total Places = 336
11. Hempfield Area
750 61 Sydney Benedict, Fr 24:07 7:46
744 62 Cara Mastrorocco, So 24:09 7:47
737 65 Alli Battistella, Jr 24:13 7:49
745 66 Miccela Robosky, So 24:14 7:49
739 87 Ayla Sarsfield, Jr 24:45 7:59
747 90 Hannah Spinella, So 24:55 8:02
743 114 Kaylin Heatley, So 25:48 8:19
Total Time = 2:01:28 Total Places = 341
12. Moon Area
968 23 Kristen Dinofrio, Jr 22:42 7:19
983 51 Gabriela Marsh, So 23:54 7:42
971 56 Elizabeth Michalenko, Jr 23:59 7:44
973 110 Jessica Peng, Jr 25:41 8:17
965 115 Samantha Beddings, Jr 25:52 8:21
963 119 Chelsea Steffes, Sr 25:56 8:22
979 126 Dani Chwilka, So 26:30 8:33
Total Time = 2:02:08 Total Places = 355
13. North Hills
1314 17 Megan Rode, So 22:35 7:17
1319 36 Carly Janeda, Fr 23:18 7:31
1318 49 Olivia Gall, Fr 23:47 7:40
1312 125 Autumn Fotta, So 26:25 8:31
1311 134 Maddie Wells, Jr 26:52 8:40
1308 148 Angela Laurent, Jr 28:44 9:16
Total Time = 2:02:57 Total Places = 361
14. Bethel Park
194 39 Kelsey Tischler, So 23:27 7:34
188 72 Francesca Galietta, So 24:23 7:52
195 80 Moira Toomey, So 24:38 7:56
183 83 Julianne Rosa, Jr 24:42 7:58
187 111 Kasey Emmett, So 25:42 8:17
181 136 Juliana Leis, Jr 27:04 8:44
Total Time = 2:02:52 Total Places = 385
15. Fox Chapel Area
503 24 Sonia Appasamy, Jr 22:43 7:19
508 59 Francesca Cano-Czagany, So 24:01 7:45
498 93 Marissa Acevedo, Sr 24:58 8:03
506 103 Caroline Gackenbach, Jr 25:24 8:11
507 139 Simran Parwani, Jr 27:22 8:50
Total Time = 2:04:28 Total Places = 418
16. Hampton
710 57 Abby Morris, So 23:59 7:44
703 84 Katie Rapp, Jr 24:43 7:58
706 94 Julianne Cafaro, So 25:00 8:04
707 105 Elena Dysert, So 25:32 8:14
695 117 Bridget Bittner, Sr 25:55 8:21
708 127 Morgan Gillespie, So 26:31 8:33
698 156 Jessica Mattson, Sr 29:37 9:33
Total Time = 2:05:09 Total Places = 457
17. Beaver Area
144 86 Laurine Johns, So 24:44 7:59
150 88 Oliva Davis, Fr 24:47 8:00
139 89 Christiana Gordon, Sr 24:51 8:01
145 104 Emily Monit, So 25:27 8:12
147 113 Amanda Pettriano, So 25:47 8:19
138 121 Alexa Depietrantonio, Sr 26:02 8:24
141 167 Katelynn Crow, Jr 31:53 10:17
Total Time = 2:05:36 Total Places = 480
18. Allderdice
23 68 Hongching Cheung, So 24:17 7:50
25 91 Jamie Rubin, So 24:55 8:02
26 96 Karina Stotz, So 25:12 8:07
15 98 Cyd Johnson, Sr 25:13 8:08
12 130 Rachel Burgess, Sr 26:36 8:35
24 153 Regine Robinson, So 29:32 9:31
19 158 Miriam Ewall-Watts, Jr 29:58 9:40
Total Time = 2:06:13 Total Places = 483
19. Peters Township
1522 54 Rachel Moore, Sr 23:56 7:43
1529 69 Amy Crummie-Ducarme, So 24:18 7:50
1523 95 Sara Bartezak, Jr 25:02 8:04
1531 124 Lexie Rhoads, So 26:20 8:30
1530 147 Hana Kim, So 28:43 9:16
1524 154 Anna Buttereit, Jr 29:34 9:32
Total Time = 2:08:19 Total Places = 489
20. Hurricane
779 64 Joanna Blood, So 24:10 7:48
772 75 Amber Quinlan, Sr 24:26 7:53
774 99 Morgan Courtright, Jr 25:15 8:08
775 107 Jana El Khatib, Jr 25:35 8:15
780 149 Megan Hahn, So 28:53 9:19
778 155 McKenzie Allen, So 29:35 9:32
783 168 Colleen Miller, Fr 32:54 10:37
Total Time = 2:08:19 Total Places = 494
21. Upper St. Clair
2022 27 Jamie Gustas, Jr 22:54 7:23
2018 100 Leanna Weinstein, Sr 25:15 8:09
2029 118 Mary Elizabeth Lucas, So 25:55 8:22
2028 120 Rachel Bash, So 26:01 8:23
2026 170 Deepika Sriram, Jr 34:15 11:03
2025 171 Sindu Sekaran, Jr 34:53 11:15
Total Time = 2:14:20 Total Places = 535
22. Avonworth
73 67 Alyssa Carson, Sr 24:14 7:49
83 109 Marley Jenkins, Fr 25:39 8:16
75 128 Catherine McKay, Sr 26:33 8:34
88 131 Maura Scrabis, Fr 26:38 8:35
76 132 Katie Rudzik, Sr 26:46 8:38
79 137 Becca Donovan, Jr 27:18 8:48
81 138 Izzy Tomko, So 27:20 8:49
Total Time = 2:09:50 Total Places = 567
23. Greater Latrobe
596 73 Regan Quinn, Fr 24:25 7:52
588 102 Lia Callahan, So 25:20 8:10
597 123 Megan Sensue, Fr 26:18 8:29
590 129 Alyssa Rock, So 26:34 8:34
595 144 Anna Orange, Fr 28:13 9:06
591 166 Arianne Camarote, Fr 31:29 10:09
Total Time = 2:10:50 Total Places = 571
24. Penn Trafford
1470 112 Angeli Brennfleck-Derry, Jr
25:47 8:19
1463 122 Nicole Gaussa, Sr 26:03 8:24
1471 142 Taylor Ciccarelli, Jr 27:53 8:59
1468 143 Emma Zigarovich, Sr 28:06 9:04
1475 163 Shania Nicassio, Jr 30:42 9:54
1464 164 Megan McNally, Sr 30:50 9:57
1477 169 Angela Lock, So 33:25 10:47
Total Time = 2:18:31 Total Places = 682
25. Shady Side Academy
1827 133 Gabrielle Pollock, So 26:47 8:38
1805 135 Carla Erb, Sr 26:55 8:41
1812 140 Soomin Yi, Sr 27:39 8:55
1830 141 Corinne Tumpson, So 27:48 8:58
1828 145 Alisa Pugacheva, So 28:25 9:10
1808 150 Kathryn Olon, Sr 28:56 9:20
1829 151 Anna Trefelner, So 29:04 9:23
Total Time = 2:17:34 Total Places = 694
26. Wheeling Park
2181 159 Danielle Kaminski, So 30:20 9:47
2173 160 Lindy Carey, Jr 30:23 9:48
2182 161 Hannah Meredith, So 30:25 9:49
2168 162 Cori Carney, Sr 30:29 9:50
2177 165 Haley McNeil, Jr 30:53 9:58
Total Time = 2:32:30 Total Places = 807
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
2042 1 1 Emily Abramczyk, Jr 20:48 6:42 Villa Maria
1240 2 2 Bret Serbin, Sr 21:31 6:56 North Allegheny
1235 3 3 Gabi Gigliotti, Sr 21:35 6:58 North Allegheny
1262 4 4 Abby Fantaski, So 21:44 7:01 North Allegheny
2056 5 5 Anna McGovern, So 21:49 7:02 Villa Maria
1563 6 6 Monica Papulak, Jr 21:50 7:03 Pine Richland
1249 7 7 Julia Hartigan, Jr 21:52 7:03 North Allegheny
1251 8 8 Audrey Immonen, Jr 21:57 7:05 North Allegheny
1740 9 9 Jamie Wallace, So 22:03 7:07 Seneca Valley
1244 10 10 Emily Wachter, Sr 22:03 7:07 North Allegheny
1274 11 11 Kathryn Smolinski, So 22:03 7:07 North Allegheny
830 12 Paris Krug, So 22:05 7:07 Kiski Area
1265 13 Madelyn Jack, So 22:11 7:09 North Allegheny
1576 14 12 Isabella Sanzi, Fr 22:12 7:10 Pine Richland
1266 15 Margot Jezerc, So 22:15 7:10 North Allegheny
1123 16 13 Frankie Kavalir, So 22:16 7:11 Mt. Lebanon
1737 17 14 Julia Scanlan, So 22:16 7:11 Seneca Valley
1264 18 Ashley Hu, So 22:27 7:14 North Allegheny
395 19 15 Alexis Byers, So 22:27 7:15 Chartiers Valley
1572 20 16 Elizabeth Profozich, So 22:33 7:16 Pine Richland
1314 21 17 Megan Rode, So 22:35 7:17 North Hills
1112 22 18 Azaria Kobik, Jr 22:38 7:18 Mt. Lebanon
879 23 19 Marissa Flagg, So 22:39 7:18 McDowell
1629 24 20 Isabelle Rougier, Sr 22:39 7:18 Quaker Valley
1257 25 Madeline Badaczewski, So 22:39 7:18 North Allegheny
1727 26 21 Mikayla Psenick, Jr 22:41 7:19 Seneca Valley
2047 27 22 Colleen Hutzel, Jr 22:42 7:19 Villa Maria
968 28 23 Kristen Dinofrio, Jr 22:42 7:19 Moon Area
503 29 24 Sonia Appasamy, Jr 22:43 7:19 Fox Chapel Area
1396 30 Francesca Bowser, Fr 22:44 7:20 Oakland Catholic
1270 31 Josephine Landis, So 22:46 7:20 North Allegheny
2046 32 25 Amanda Carson, Jr 22:48 7:21 Villa Maria
1420 33 26 Madison Pashke, Jr 22:48 7:21 O L S H
2022 34 27 Jamie Gustas, Jr 22:54 7:23 Upper St. Clair
1255 35 Hannah Wrigley, Jr 22:55 7:23 North Allegheny
1131 36 28 Amy Sullivan, Fr 22:58 7:24 Mt. Lebanon
882 37 29 Francesca Sicari, So 22:58 7:24 McDowell
1243 38 Allie Taggart, Sr 22:58 7:24 North Allegheny
1046 39 30 Zoey Vilasuso, Sr 22:59 7:25 Morgantown
1560 40 31 Helen Guo, Jr 23:01 7:25 Pine Richland
1394 41 Rachel Rose, So 23:01 7:25 Oakland Catholic
1238 42 Rachel Mee, Sr 23:02 7:26 North Allegheny
1234 43 Lauren Dutton, Sr 23:03 7:26 North Allegheny
1245 44 Lena Walton, Sr 23:03 7:26 North Allegheny
1263 45 Sara Funderlich, So 23:05 7:27 North Allegheny
1574 46 32 Emily Hrach, Fr 23:09 7:28 Pine Richland
1552 47 33 Dani Bartley, Sr 23:10 7:28 Pine Richland
1577 48 34 Julia Solomon, Fr 23:10 7:28 Pine Richland
1424 49 35 Angela Lohmann, So 23:11 7:29 O L S H
1562 50 Myah Merhaut, Jr 23:13 7:29 Pine Richland
1561 51 Bridgette Lowry, Jr 23:15 7:30 Pine Richland
1569 52 Brooke Heilman, So 23:16 7:30 Pine Richland
1319 53 36 Carly Janeda, Fr 23:18 7:31 North Hills
1556 54 Madeline Collins, Jr 23:19 7:31 Pine Richland
1632 55 37 Molly Wicker, Sr 23:22 7:32 Quaker Valley
1421 56 38 Emily Schnarre, Jr 23:26 7:33 O L S H
194 57 39 Kelsey Tischler, So 23:27 7:34 Bethel Park
1711 58 40 Emily Clark, Sr 23:27 7:34 Seneca Valley
1713 59 41 Taryn Latsko, Sr 23:27 7:34 Seneca Valley
874 60 42 Sydney Sokol, Jr 23:30 7:35 McDowell
872 61 43 Kelsey Mandus, Jr 23:30 7:35 McDowell
2038 62 44 Hannah Easly, Sr 23:31 7:35 Villa Maria
2039 63 45 Alexa Haverly, Sr 23:35 7:36 Villa Maria
2052 64 46 Monica Zukowski, Jr 23:37 7:37 Villa Maria
1734 65 47 Megan Madar, So 23:39 7:38 Seneca Valley
1558 66 Erin Flaherty, Jr 23:40 7:38 Pine Richland
1116 67 48 Grace Simmons, Jr 23:40 7:38 Mt. Lebanon
2037 68 Raven Clark, Sr 23:42 7:39 Villa Maria
1246 69 Kodie Baxter, Jr 23:43 7:39 North Allegheny
1564 70 Sabrina Pellegrini, Jr 23:43 7:39 Pine Richland
1318 71 49 Olivia Gall, Fr 23:47 7:40 North Hills
1248 72 Sarah Grguras, Jr 23:51 7:41 North Allegheny
871 73 50 Sammi Lee, Jr 23:52 7:42 McDowell
983 74 51 Gabriela Marsh, So 23:54 7:42 Moon Area
1724 75 52 Meghan Lucci, Jr 23:54 7:42 Seneca Valley
1241 76 Priya Shankarappa, Sr 23:55 7:43 North Allegheny
1065 77 53 Imelda Falo-Johnson, Fr 23:55 7:43 Morgantown
1522 78 54 Rachel Moore, Sr 23:56 7:43 Peters Township
1732 79 Mara Dunning, So 23:57 7:43 Seneca Valley
399 80 55 Natalie Voll, So 23:58 7:44 Chartiers Valley
1566 81 Kayley Szymanski, Jr 23:59 7:44 Pine Richland
971 82 56 Elizabeth Michalenko, Jr 23:59 7:44 Moon Area
710 83 57 Abby Morris, So 23:59 7:44 Hampton
1041 84 58 Victoria Montoro, Sr 23:59 7:44 Morgantown
1271 85 Jessica Leahy, So 24:01 7:45 North Allegheny
508 86 59 Francesca Cano-Czagany, So 24:01 7:45 Fox Chapel Area
873 87 60 Alyssa Schmidt, Jr 24:01 7:45 McDowell
1565 88 Sydney Pellegrini, Jr 24:03 7:45 Pine Richland
750 89 61 Sydney Benedict, Fr 24:07 7:46 Hempfield Area
744 90 62 Cara Mastrorocco, So 24:09 7:47 Hempfield Area
397 91 63 Amy Macfarlane, So 24:09 7:47 Chartiers Valley
1575 92 Rachel Jarman, Fr 24:09 7:47 Pine Richland
1735 93 Alyssa Nicklas, So 24:10 7:48 Seneca Valley
779 94 64 Joanna Blood, So 24:10 7:48 Hurricane
737 95 65 Alli Battistella, Jr 24:13 7:49 Hempfield Area
745 96 66 Miccela Robosky, So 24:14 7:49 Hempfield Area
73 97 67 Alyssa Carson, Sr 24:14 7:49 Avonworth
1723 98 Bailey Hixon, Jr 24:15 7:49 Seneca Valley
23 99 68 Hongching Cheung, So 24:17 7:50 Allderdice
1529 100 69 Amy Crummie-Ducarme, So 24:18 7:50 Peters Township
1104 101 70 Molly Shure, Sr 24:18 7:50 Mt. Lebanon
1058 102 71 Missoury Lytle, So 24:19 7:50 Morgantown
1555 103 Elli Cikovic, Jr 24:21 7:51 Pine Richland
115 104 Mackenna Nolan, So 24:22 7:51 Baldwin
188 105 72 Francesca Galietta, So 24:23 7:52 Bethel Park
596 106 73 Regan Quinn, Fr 24:25 7:52 Greater Latrobe
1417 107 74 Vicki Grant, Sr 24:26 7:53 O L S H
772 108 75 Amber Quinlan, Sr 24:26 7:53 Hurricane
1638 109 76 Marin Auth, Fr 24:27 7:53 Quaker Valley
1068 110 77 Olivia Lin, Fr 24:29 7:54 Morgantown
1122 111 78 Ally Hatton, So 24:33 7:55 Mt. Lebanon
1633 112 79 Mia Fox, Jr 24:34 7:55 Quaker Valley
1254 113 Lena Vodovotz, Jr 24:36 7:56 North Allegheny
195 114 80 Moira Toomey, So 24:38 7:56 Bethel Park
1130 115 81 Kelly Howard, Fr 24:38 7:57 Mt. Lebanon
1103 116 Rosemary Nicholson, Sr 24:41 7:58 Mt. Lebanon
867 117 82 Olivia Hamilton, Jr 24:41 7:58 McDowell
183 118 83 Julianne Rosa, Jr 24:42 7:58 Bethel Park
703 119 84 Katie Rapp, Jr 24:43 7:58 Hampton
1102 120 Bailey McConnell, Sr 24:43 7:58 Mt. Lebanon
1637 121 85 Gia Veltre, So 24:44 7:59 Quaker Valley
144 122 86 Laurine Johns, So 24:44 7:59 Beaver Area
739 123 87 Ayla Sarsfield, Jr 24:45 7:59 Hempfield Area
863 124 Megan Nelson, Sr 24:46 7:59 McDowell
150 125 88 Oliva Davis, Fr 24:47 8:00 Beaver Area
2059 126 Allyson Weislogel, So 24:48 8:00 Villa Maria
139 127 89 Christiana Gordon, Sr 24:51 8:01 Beaver Area
1124 128 Keara Mangan, So 24:52 8:01 Mt. Lebanon
747 129 90 Hannah Spinella, So 24:55 8:02 Hempfield Area
25 130 91 Jamie Rubin, So 24:55 8:02 Allderdice
1267 131 Elizabeth Kairis, So 24:56 8:02 North Allegheny
1050 132 92 Sayward Kemp, Jr 24:58 8:03 Morgantown
498 133 93 Marissa Acevedo, Sr 24:58 8:03 Fox Chapel Area
706 134 94 Julianne Cafaro, So 25:00 8:04 Hampton
1722 135 Mollie Gallagher, Jr 25:02 8:04 Seneca Valley
1523 136 95 Sara Bartezak, Jr 25:02 8:04 Peters Township
1118 137 Elizabeth Bolt, So 25:03 8:05 Mt. Lebanon
1273 138 Sarah Rectenwald, So 25:04 8:05 North Allegheny
861 139 Kate Mientkiewicz, Sr 25:07 8:06 McDowell
1108 140 Karen Augenstein, Jr 25:09 8:07 Mt. Lebanon
26 141 96 Karina Stotz, So 25:12 8:07 Allderdice
394 142 97 Leanna Pietracatello, Jr 25:13 8:08 Chartiers Valley
15 143 98 Cyd Johnson, Sr 25:13 8:08 Allderdice
774 144 99 Morgan Courtright, Jr 25:15 8:08 Hurricane
2018 145 100 Leanna Weinstein, Sr 25:15 8:09 Upper St. Clair
1875 146 Carly Evanish, Jr 25:15 8:09 South Fayette
1039 147 101 Rebekah Lafata, Sr 25:16 8:09 Morgantown
883 148 Cheyenne Watkins, So 25:19 8:10 McDowell
588 149 102 Lia Callahan, So 25:20 8:10 Greater Latrobe
1119 150 Clara Davis-Andres, So 25:20 8:10 Mt. Lebanon
506 151 103 Caroline Gackenbach, Jr 25:24 8:11 Fox Chapel Area
1371 152 Maria Catone, Jr 25:26 8:12 Norwin
145 153 104 Emily Monit, So 25:27 8:12 Beaver Area
880 154 Eryn Menosky, So 25:30 8:13 McDowell
1272 155 Lindsay McElhattan, So 25:30 8:14 North Allegheny
868 156 Sydney Heberle, Jr 25:31 8:14 McDowell
707 157 105 Elena Dysert, So 25:32 8:14 Hampton
1393 158 Paige Peger, So 25:32 8:14 Oakland Catholic
1115 159 Lauren Petrarulo, Jr 25:33 8:14 Mt. Lebanon
392 160 106 Lauren Bittner, Jr 25:35 8:15 Chartiers Valley
775 161 107 Jana El Khatib, Jr 25:35 8:15 Hurricane
118 162 Katie Winter, So 25:35 8:15 Baldwin
1639 163 108 Quinn Boyle, Fr 25:38 8:16 Quaker Valley
83 164 109 Marley Jenkins, Fr 25:39 8:16 Avonworth
109 165 Sarah McCasker, Jr 25:41 8:17 Baldwin
973 166 110 Jessica Peng, Jr 25:41 8:17 Moon Area
187 167 111 Kasey Emmett, So 25:42 8:17 Bethel Park
1747 168 Lindsey Laurune, Fr 25:46 8:19 Seneca Valley
864 169 Katie Petersen, Sr 25:46 8:19 McDowell
1470 170 112 Angeli Brennfleck-Derry 25:47 8:19 Penn Trafford
147 171 113 Amanda Pettriano, So 25:47 8:19 Beaver Area
743 172 114 Kaylin Heatley, So 25:48 8:19 Hempfield Area
2048 173 Cleo Louis, Jr 25:48 8:19 Villa Maria
1729 174 Sarah Richard, Jr 25:49 8:19 Seneca Valley
965 175 115 Samantha Beddings, Jr 25:52 8:21 Moon Area
1098 176 Maggie Dugan, Sr 25:52 8:21 Mt. Lebanon
1127 177 Jocelyn Solomon, So 25:53 8:21 Mt. Lebanon
1051 178 Katelyn Libell, Jr 25:54 8:21 Morgantown
1631 179 116 Mary Torrance, Sr 25:55 8:21 Quaker Valley
695 180 117 Bridget Bittner, Sr 25:55 8:21 Hampton
2029 181 118 Mary Elizabeth Lucas, So 25:55 8:22 Upper St. Clair
963 182 119 Chelsea Steffes, Sr 25:56 8:22 Moon Area
1726 183 Olivia Myers, Jr 25:56 8:22 Seneca Valley
2028 184 120 Rachel Bash, So 26:01 8:23 Upper St. Clair
138 185 121 Alexa Depietrantonio, Sr 26:02 8:24 Beaver Area
1463 186 122 Nicole Gaussa, Sr 26:03 8:24 Penn Trafford
1105 187 Elizabeth Smith, Sr 26:06 8:25 Mt. Lebanon
597 188 123 Megan Sensue, Fr 26:18 8:29 Greater Latrobe
752 189 Anna Johnson, Fr 26:19 8:29 Hempfield Area
1531 190 124 Lexie Rhoads, So 26:20 8:30 Peters Township
1045 191 Nikki Vilasuso, Sr 26:21 8:30 Morgantown
869 192 Amanda Kanonczyk, Jr 26:24 8:31 McDowell
1312 193 125 Autumn Fotta, So 26:25 8:31 North Hills
2040 194 Rebecca Patterson, Sr 26:29 8:32 Villa Maria
979 195 126 Dani Chwilka, So 26:30 8:33 Moon Area
708 196 127 Morgan Gillespie, So 26:31 8:33 Hampton
2126 197 Katie Quasey, So 26:31 8:33 West Allegheny
1063 198 Sophia Darmelio, Fr 26:32 8:33 Morgantown
75 199 128 Catherine McKay, Sr 26:33 8:34 Avonworth
1261 200 Stephanie Ebbert, So 26:34 8:34 North Allegheny
1375 201 Jenna Matijevic, Jr 26:34 8:34 Norwin
590 202 129 Alyssa Rock, So 26:34 8:34 Greater Latrobe
12 203 130 Rachel Burgess, Sr 26:36 8:35 Allderdice
88 204 131 Maura Scrabis, Fr 26:38 8:35 Avonworth
1258 205 Alyssa Balbach, So 26:39 8:36 North Allegheny
984 206 Natalie Melton, So 26:42 8:37 Moon Area
76 207 132 Katie Rudzik, Sr 26:46 8:38 Avonworth
1827 208 133 Gabrielle Pollock, So 26:47 8:38 Shady Side Academy
992 209 Jordan Thomas, So 26:48 8:38 Moon Area
1311 210 134 Maddie Wells, Jr 26:52 8:40 North Hills
1069 211 Megan Livesay, Fr 26:55 8:41 Morgantown
857 212 Rachel Ackman, Sr 26:55 8:41 McDowell
1805 213 135 Carla Erb, Sr 26:55 8:41 Shady Side Academy
1668 214 Katie Sendek, So 26:59 8:42 Ringgold
2060 215 Sage Beardsley, Fr 27:04 8:44 Villa Maria
181 216 136 Juliana Leis, Jr 27:04 8:44 Bethel Park
991 217 Allie Thies, So 27:09 8:45 Moon Area
975 218 Amanda Shaffer, Jr 27:13 8:47 Moon Area
1064 219 Breanna Evertt, Fr 27:17 8:48 Morgantown
79 220 137 Becca Donovan, Jr 27:18 8:48 Avonworth
662 221 Maria Wolinski, Sr 27:20 8:49 Grove City
81 222 138 Izzy Tomko, So 27:20 8:49 Avonworth
507 223 139 Simran Parwani, Jr 27:22 8:50 Fox Chapel Area
1712 224 Mary Halyama, Sr 27:26 8:51 Seneca Valley
958 225 Erica Bubeck, Sr 27:26 8:51 Moon Area
736 226 Amber Aston, Jr 27:27 8:51 Hempfield Area
822 227 Katie Shick, Sr 27:37 8:54 Kiski Area
1626 228 Maddie Eichenlaub, Sr 27:37 8:54 Quaker Valley
1812 229 140 Soomin Yi, Sr 27:39 8:55 Shady Side Academy
1627 230 Katie Manuel, Sr 27:40 8:55 Quaker Valley
1830 231 141 Corinne Tumpson, So 27:48 8:58 Shady Side Academy
993 232 Mary Wisnesky, So 27:52 8:59 Moon Area
2127 233 Abigail Shipley, So 27:52 8:59 West Allegheny
877 234 Dominique Vitale, Jr 27:52 8:59 McDowell
1471 235 142 Taylor Ciccarelli, Jr 27:53 8:59 Penn Trafford
1877 236 Robin O'Kelly, Jr 27:54 9:00 South Fayette
1237 237 Grace Mallampalli, Sr 27:56 9:00 North Allegheny
876 238 Rachel Tarkowski, Jr 27:59 9:01 McDowell
1061 239 Sara Bravo, Fr 27:59 9:02 Morgantown
860 240 Lauren Durant, Sr 28:00 9:02 McDowell
1114 241 Madeline Morycz, Jr 28:00 9:02 Mt. Lebanon
966 242 Mia Dantonio, Jr 28:03 9:03 Moon Area
1468 243 143 Emma Zigarovich, Sr 28:06 9:04 Penn Trafford
2129 244 Claire Shemon, Fr 28:07 9:04 West Allegheny
1062 245 Fay Cairns, Fr 28:07 9:04 Morgantown
595 246 144 Anna Orange, Fr 28:13 9:06 Greater Latrobe
1557 247 Sarah Dolon, Jr 28:14 9:06 Pine Richland
972 248 Emily Penberthy, Jr 28:19 9:08 Moon Area
1828 249 145 Alisa Pugacheva, So 28:25 9:10 Shady Side Academy
1268 250 Anna Katsas, So 28:27 9:10 North Allegheny
391 251 146 Hedda Lindwall, Sr 28:32 9:12 Chartiers Valley
1229 252 Olivia Buirge, Sr 28:35 9:13 North Allegheny
298 253 Chelsea Geruschat, Sr 28:42 9:15 Carrick
1530 254 147 Hana Kim, So 28:43 9:16 Peters Township
1308 255 148 Angela Laurent, Jr 28:44 9:16 North Hills
780 256 149 Megan Hahn, So 28:53 9:19 Hurricane
1808 257 150 Kathryn Olon, Sr 28:56 9:20 Shady Side Academy
1066 258 Megan Jepson, Fr 28:59 9:21 Morgantown
1630 259 Krysta Sauro, Sr 28:59 9:21 Quaker Valley
1829 260 151 Anna Trefelner, So 29:04 9:23 Shady Side Academy
976 261 Bri Andres, So 29:07 9:23 Moon Area
393 262 152 Abby Grottenthaler, Jr 29:08 9:24 Chartiers Valley
1067 263 Adrienne Kemp-Rye, Fr 29:13 9:25 Morgantown
988 264 Amanda Scholl, So 29:25 9:29 Moon Area
962 265 Delaney Padgett, Sr 29:26 9:29 Moon Area
24 266 153 Regine Robinson, So 29:32 9:31 Allderdice
1716 267 Jillian Mineweaser, Sr 29:32 9:32 Seneca Valley
1524 268 154 Anna Buttereit, Jr 29:34 9:32 Peters Township
778 269 155 McKenzie Allen, So 29:35 9:32 Hurricane
1731 270 Anant Bajwa, So 29:35 9:33 Seneca Valley
1372 271 Lauren Certo, Jr 29:35 9:33 Norwin
698 272 156 Jessica Mattson, Sr 29:37 9:33 Hampton
1416 273 157 Evalynn Farkas, Sr 29:39 9:34 O L S H
1571 274 Sarah Libby, So 29:45 9:36 Pine Richland
865 275 Steph Bujnoski, Jr 29:46 9:36 McDowell
989 276 Nicole Smith, So 29:56 9:39 Moon Area
19 277 158 Miriam Ewall-Watts, Jr 29:58 9:40 Allderdice
969 278 Lydia Hoffman, Jr 30:01 9:41 Moon Area
1817 279 Aine Marie Policastro, Jr 30:19 9:47 Shady Side Academy
2181 280 159 Danielle Kaminski, So 30:20 9:47 Wheeling Park
2173 281 160 Lindy Carey, Jr 30:23 9:48 Wheeling Park
2182 282 161 Hannah Meredith, So 30:25 9:49 Wheeling Park
1395 283 Margaux Wilson, So 30:26 9:49 Oakland Catholic
2168 284 162 Cori Carney, Sr 30:29 9:50 Wheeling Park
1475 285 163 Shania Nicassio, Jr 30:42 9:54 Penn Trafford
713 286 Grace Ravenna, Fr 30:46 9:55 Hampton
1464 287 164 Megan McNally, Sr 30:50 9:57 Penn Trafford
2177 288 165 Haley McNeil, Jr 30:53 9:58 Wheeling Park
272 289 Natalie Hritsko, So 30:55 9:58 Canon-McMillan
1873 290 Miranda Mozick, Sr 30:59 10:00 South Fayette
591 291 166 Arianne Camarote, Fr 31:29 10:09 Greater Latrobe
110 292 Shannon Powell, Jr 31:43 10:14 Baldwin
1738 293 Sadie Schiever, So 31:51 10:16 Seneca Valley
141 294 167 Katelynn Crow, Jr 31:53 10:17 Beaver Area
1038 295 Melissa Haslebacher, Sr 31:57 10:18 Morgantown
986 296 Betsy Naugle, So 32:05 10:21 Moon Area
1881 297 Emily Schultz, So 32:08 10:22 South Fayette
884 298 Grace Weichler, So 32:18 10:25 McDowell
746 299 Sophia Sommers, So 32:38 10:32 Hempfield Area
301 300 Marissa Shahan, Sr 32:44 10:33 Carrick
783 301 168 Colleen Miller, Fr 32:54 10:37 Hurricane
87 302 Jessica Peters, Fr 33:01 10:39 Avonworth
749 303 Maya Barlow, Fr 33:07 10:41 Hempfield Area
1477 304 169 Angela Lock, So 33:25 10:47 Penn Trafford
1481 305 Samantha Matoney, Fr 33:26 10:47 Penn Trafford
793 306 Lauren Foley, Sr 33:35 10:50 Keystone Oaks
268 307 Riley Leisman, Jr 33:40 10:51 Canon-McMillan
1728 308 Maura Razanauskas, Jr 34:05 11:00 Seneca Valley
1662 309 Audra Giovaniello, Jr 34:09 11:01 Ringgold
2026 310 170 Deepika Sriram, Jr 34:15 11:03 Upper St. Clair
792 311 Elizabeth Flaherty, Sr 34:29 11:07 Keystone Oaks
2054 312 Juliana Hall, So 34:42 11:11 Villa Maria
2025 313 171 Sindu Sekaran, Jr 34:53 11:15 Upper St. Clair
304 314 Danna Stabryla, Jr 34:58 11:16 Carrick
1482 315 Lizzie Temsick, Fr 35:34 11:28 Penn Trafford
1664 316 Destiny Wisener, Jr 36:09 11:39 Ringgold
1479 317 Stephanie Cribbs, Fr 36:51 11:53 Penn Trafford
1826 318 Jael Onyango, So 38:49 12:31 Shady Side Academy
753 319 Maddy Malone, Fr 39:33 12:45 Hempfield Area
300 320 Desiree Schriener, Sr 42:21 13:40 Carrick
FRESHMAN GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 North Allegheny 40 4 5 8 11 12 16 18 21:47 0:1:00
2 Seneca Valley 55 1 2 9 21 22 23 24 21:37 3:45
3 Fox Chapel Area 63 3 6 13 15 26 22:19 3:45
4 Moon Area 95 10 14 19 25 27 28 29 23:17 2:29
5 Canon-McMillan 113 7 17 20 34 35 24:13 5:10
6 McDowell 176 30 31 36 39 40 41 28:10 7:16
7 Shaler Area 182 32 33 37 38 42 43 28:31 7:26
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. North Allegheny
1281 4 Rachel Lewandowski, Fr 21:26 6:55
1284 5 Larissa Oberhauser, Fr 21:26 6:55
1276 8 Angelina Bella, Fr 21:34 6:57
1280 11 Emily Kaib, Fr 22:02 7:06
1279 12 Kara Daggett, Fr 22:26 7:14
1283 16 Leah Mensch, Fr 22:48 7:21
1278 18 Chloe Coltharp, Fr 23:15 7:30
Total Time = 1:48:54 Total Places = 40
2. Seneca Valley
1744 1 Rachel Hensler, Fr 19:39 6:20
1742 2 Isabelle Biase, Fr 20:00 6:27
1746 9 Julia Kooser, Fr 21:37 6:58
1748 21 Danielle Matz, Fr 23:22 7:32
1745 22 Julia Hoggay, Fr 23:23 7:33
1741 23 Alex Alway, Fr 23:48 7:40
1749 24 Megan Stocklas, Fr 23:56 7:43
Total Time = 1:48:01 Total Places = 55
3. Fox Chapel Area
519 3 Sada Lantgios, Fr 20:33 6:38
521 6 Kristin Rabbitt, Fr 21:26 6:55
518 13 Katherine Kauma, Fr 22:34 7:17
520 15 Jamie Palmieri, Fr 22:44 7:20
517 26 Camille Cagley, Fr 24:18 7:50
Total Time = 1:51:35 Total Places = 63
4. Moon Area
1011 10 Kristen Steffes, Fr 21:56 7:04
996 14 Madison Chodikov, Fr 22:36 7:17
997 19 Sarah Connors, Fr 23:16 7:30
1003 25 Grace Johnston, Fr 24:13 7:48
1005 27 Alexis Lenosky, Fr 24:24 7:52
994 28 Genna Aldridge, Fr 24:58 8:03
995 29 Annecy Bal, Fr 25:21 8:11
Total Time = 1:56:25 Total Places = 95
5. Canon-McMillan
278 7 Morgan Grudi, Fr 21:31 6:56
281 17 Nicole Slain, Fr 23:01 7:25
279 20 Shannon McCall, Fr 23:18 7:31
280 34 Raven Sherbine, Fr 26:34 8:34
274 35 Danielle Williams, Fr 26:41 8:36
Total Time = 2:01:05 Total Places = 113
6. McDowell
890 30 Vanessa Pierce, Fr 25:26 8:12
886 31 Rachel Lojewski, Fr 26:06 8:25
887 36 Miranda Macwhirter, Fr 27:44 8:57
885 39 Grace Baek, Fr 28:51 9:18
891 40 Pritika Singh, Fr 32:42 10:33
888 41 Sarah McLaughlin, Fr 32:46 10:34
Total Time = 2:20:49 Total Places = 176
7. Shaler Area
1850 32 Cassidy Gray, Fr 26:07 8:25
1853 33 Haley Landolina, Fr 26:19 8:29
1851 37 Jessica Hannes, Fr 27:56 9:00
1855 38 Julia Rogers, Fr 28:37 9:14
1852 42 Emily Hibner, Fr 33:32 10:49
1854 43 Mackenzie Raida, Fr 33:44 10:53
Total Time = 2:22:31 Total Places = 182
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1744 1 1 Rachel Hensler, Fr 19:39 6:20 Seneca Valley
1742 2 2 Isabelle Biase, Fr 20:00 6:27 Seneca Valley
519 3 3 Sada Lantgios, Fr 20:33 6:38 Fox Chapel Area
119 4 Abby Barr, Fr 21:07 6:49 Baldwin
52 5 Mica Hanish, Fr 21:24 6:54 Ambridge Area
1281 6 4 Rachel Lewandowski, Fr 21:26 6:55 North Allegheny
1284 7 5 Larissa Oberhauser, Fr 21:26 6:55 North Allegheny
521 8 6 Kristin Rabbitt, Fr 21:26 6:55 Fox Chapel Area
278 9 7 Morgan Grudi, Fr 21:31 6:56 Canon-McMillan
1276 10 8 Angelina Bella, Fr 21:34 6:57 North Allegheny
1746 11 9 Julia Kooser, Fr 21:37 6:58 Seneca Valley
1378 12 Maria Josselyn, Fr 21:45 7:01 Norwin
1011 13 10 Kristen Steffes, Fr 21:56 7:04 Moon Area
31 14 Abby Paytas, Fr 21:56 7:04 Allderdice
1381 15 Leah Vorce, Fr 21:56 7:04 Norwin
1280 16 11 Emily Kaib, Fr 22:02 7:06 North Allegheny
1279 17 12 Kara Daggett, Fr 22:26 7:14 North Allegheny
518 18 13 Katherine Kauma, Fr 22:34 7:17 Fox Chapel Area
996 19 14 Madison Chodikov, Fr 22:36 7:17 Moon Area
520 20 15 Jamie Palmieri, Fr 22:44 7:20 Fox Chapel Area
1283 21 16 Leah Mensch, Fr 22:48 7:21 North Allegheny
1379 22 Hannah Klingensmith, Fr 22:50 7:22 Norwin
281 23 17 Nicole Slain, Fr 23:01 7:25 Canon-McMillan
401 24 Anna Graeb, Fr 23:03 7:26 Chartiers Valley
1278 25 18 Chloe Coltharp, Fr 23:15 7:30 North Allegheny
435 26 Kayla Ostaffe, Fr 23:16 7:30 Eden Christian Acad.
997 27 19 Sarah Connors, Fr 23:16 7:30 Moon Area
279 28 20 Shannon McCall, Fr 23:18 7:31 Canon-McMillan
1748 29 21 Danielle Matz, Fr 23:22 7:32 Seneca Valley
670 30 Michaela Schmid, Fr 23:22 7:32 Grove City
565 31 Laura Trozzo, Fr 23:22 7:32 Gateway
1745 32 22 Julia Hoggay, Fr 23:23 7:33 Seneca Valley
198 33 Bridget Heh, Fr 23:25 7:33 Bethel Park
29 34 Kelly McCulloch-Beatty, Fr 23:26 7:33 Allderdice
2083 35 Hannah Shernisky, Fr 23:31 7:35 Vincentian Academy
1282 36 Isabel Marsico, Fr 23:31 7:35 North Allegheny
1741 37 23 Alex Alway, Fr 23:48 7:40 Seneca Valley
1749 38 24 Megan Stocklas, Fr 23:56 7:43 Seneca Valley
53 39 Elyssa Penson, Fr 23:58 7:44 Ambridge Area
1003 40 25 Grace Johnston, Fr 24:13 7:48 Moon Area
196 41 Hannah Enderby, Fr 24:18 7:50 Bethel Park
517 42 26 Camille Cagley, Fr 24:18 7:50 Fox Chapel Area
1534 43 Gianna Pugliano, Fr 24:22 7:52 Peters Township
1005 44 27 Alexis Lenosky, Fr 24:24 7:52 Moon Area
1911 45 Laurel Norton, Fr 24:38 7:57 South Park
832 46 Amber Bumbaugh, Fr 24:42 7:58 Kiski Area
1380 47 Rachel Klingensmith, Fr 24:44 7:59 Norwin
403 48 Hannah Thornton, Fr 24:55 8:02 Chartiers Valley
994 49 28 Genna Aldridge, Fr 24:58 8:03 Moon Area
197 50 Megan Fedkoe, Fr 25:03 8:05 Bethel Park
2082 51 Emma Mangis, Fr 25:17 8:09 Vincentian Academy
2036 52 Cassidy Poerstel, Fr 25:19 8:10 Upper St. Clair
995 53 29 Annecy Bal, Fr 25:21 8:11 Moon Area
199 54 Megan McClary, Fr 25:23 8:11 Bethel Park
890 55 30 Vanessa Pierce, Fr 25:26 8:12 McDowell
27 56 Gabi Golin, Fr 25:38 8:16 Allderdice
402 57 Elena Laquarta, Fr 25:53 8:21 Chartiers Valley
1000 58 Deepa Gangadhar, Fr 25:55 8:22 Moon Area
1012 59 Megan Tessmer, Fr 25:56 8:22 Moon Area
886 60 31 Rachel Lojewski, Fr 26:06 8:25 McDowell
1850 61 32 Cassidy Gray, Fr 26:07 8:25 Shaler Area
1853 62 33 Haley Landolina, Fr 26:19 8:29 Shaler Area
280 63 34 Raven Sherbine, Fr 26:34 8:34 Canon-McMillan
30 64 Lily Namestnik, Fr 26:41 8:36 Allderdice
274 65 35 Danielle Williams, Fr 26:41 8:36 Canon-McMillan
831 66 Courtney Andree, Fr 27:01 8:43 Kiski Area
1010 67 Elizabeth Sickles, Fr 27:03 8:43 Moon Area
1006 68 Rachel Lutz, Fr 27:06 8:44 Moon Area
669 69 Abby Dinninger, Fr 27:11 8:46 Grove City
1743 70 Maria Catalano, Fr 27:16 8:47 Seneca Valley
887 71 36 Miranda Macwhirter, Fr 27:44 8:57 McDowell
668 72 Gracen Chiappini, Fr 27:54 9:00 Grove City
1851 73 37 Jessica Hannes, Fr 27:56 9:00 Shaler Area
998 74 Gianna Dantonio, Fr 27:57 9:01 Moon Area
2034 75 Tana Mahajan, Fr 27:57 9:01 Upper St. Clair
631 76 Allie Gerstell, Fr 28:04 9:03 Greensburg Salem
999 77 Emily Finello, Fr 28:06 9:04 Moon Area
671 78 Jessie Trowbridge, Fr 28:07 9:04 Grove City
1855 79 38 Julia Rogers, Fr 28:37 9:14 Shaler Area
1004 80 Masy Kelly, Fr 28:45 9:16 Moon Area
885 81 39 Grace Baek, Fr 28:51 9:18 McDowell
1673 82 Mina Thompson, Fr 28:55 9:20 Ringgold
400 83 Elizabeth Fabian, Fr 29:02 9:22 Chartiers Valley
51 84 Nadine Bosh, Fr 29:03 9:22 Ambridge Area
436 85 Ana Smith, Fr 29:12 9:25 Eden Christian Acad.
2033 86 Amna Amin, Fr 29:55 9:39 Upper St. Clair
1007 87 Kaitlin Morrison, Fr 30:02 9:41 Moon Area
1009 88 Alyssa Shorak, Fr 30:03 9:41 Moon Area
1913 89 Sydney Sherlock, Fr 30:35 9:52 South Park
1533 90 Olivia Nagel, Fr 31:04 10:01 Peters Township
633 91 Cassie Mica, Fr 31:23 10:07 Greensburg Salem
1914 92 Shayna Zilles, Fr 31:45 10:14 South Park
891 93 40 Pritika Singh, Fr 32:42 10:33 McDowell
888 94 41 Sarah McLaughlin, Fr 32:46 10:34 McDowell
1909 95 Sarah Hoak, Fr 32:58 10:38 South Park
1002 96 Noel Hricz, Fr 33:18 10:44 Moon Area
1852 97 42 Emily Hibner, Fr 33:32 10:49 Shaler Area
1854 98 43 Mackenzie Raida, Fr 33:44 10:53 Shaler Area
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·369764 views
|