Results
|
Our Media/Results from Tri-State Coaches Association Cross Country Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Tri-State Coaches Association Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 18th 2015, 8:42pm
Website:Click here Results by: Miles of Smiles TRI STATE A BOYS
Place Name Team Bib No Age Time Pace
1 Aaron Mylan JEFFERSON MORGAN 1490 11 17:29.19 5:38/M
2 Jon Frye G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1421 12 17:47.11 5:44/M
3 Aiden Brewer G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1426 10 18:38.93 6:01/M
4 Calvin Dziewulski G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1433 9 19:12.51 6:12/M
5 Joseph Farnan SETON LASALLE 2023 12 20:08.51 6:30/M
6 Sean Maxwell SETON LASALLE 2033 9 20:41.44 6:40/M
7 Brendan Maher G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1428 10 20:50.49 6:43/M
8 Andrew Nassur G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1425 10 21:09.41 6:49/M
9 Matt Bissert SETON LASALLE 2030 12 21:12.52 6:50/M
10 Louis Kettering G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1430 12 21:34.32 6:57/M
11 Christian Whitsel G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1423 11 21:41.68 7:00/M
12 Andrew Lyle SETON LASALLE 2034 9 22:29.27 7:15/M
13 Anthony Capretto SETON LASALLE 2029 12 22:31.77 7:16/M
14 James Sanchioli SETON LASALLE 2032 9 22:57.77 7:24/M
15 Collin Pedrosky G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1434 9 23:19.52 7:31/M
16 Caleb Klemick SETON LASALLE 2028 10 24:04.78 7:46/M
17 Jack Doyle SETON LASALLE 2031 11 24:22.21 7:52/M
18 Warren Gibson FRAZIER 1360 10 29:57.70 9:40/M
TRI STATE A/AA BOYS TEAMS
G CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:37:38.45 Average Time: 19:31.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1421 Jon Frye 1 1 17:47.11 17:47.11 0:00.00
2 1426 Aiden Brewer 2 3 18:38.93 36:26.04 0:51.82
3 1433 Calvin Dziewulski 3 6 19:12.51 55:38.55 1:25.40
4 1428 Brendan Maher 6 12 20:50.49 1:16:29.04 3:03.38
5 1425 Andrew Nassur 7 19 21:09.41 1:37:38.45 3:22.30
6 1430 Louis Kettering 9 28 21:34.32 1:59:12.77 3:47.21
7 1423 Christian Whitsel 10 38 21:41.68 2:20:54.45 3:54.57
8 1434 Collin Pedrosky More Than 7 23:19.52 2:44:13.97 5:32.41
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:47:03.51 Average Time: 21:24.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2023 Joseph Farnan 4 4 20:08.51 20:08.51 0:00.00
2 2033 Sean Maxwell 5 9 20:41.44 40:49.95 0:32.93
3 2030 Matt Bissert 8 17 21:12.52 1:02:02.47 1:04.01
4 2034 Andrew Lyle 11 28 22:29.27 1:24:31.74 2:20.76
5 2029 Anthony Capretto 12 40 22:31.77 1:47:03.51 2:23.26
6 2032 James Sanchioli 13 53 22:57.77 2:10:01.28 2:49.26
7 2028 Caleb Klemick 14 67 24:04.78 2:34:06.06 3:56.27
8 2031 Jack Doyle More Than 7 24:22.21 2:58:28.27 4:13.70
FRAZIER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1360 Warren Gibson Less Than 5 29:57.70 29:57.70 0:00.00
JEFFERSON MORGAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1490 Aaron Mylan Less Than 5 17:29.19 17:29.19 0:00.00
TRI STATE A/AA GIRLS
Place Name Team Bib No Age Time Pace
1 Tori Panian SETON LASALLE 2041 10 22:11.12 7:09/M
2 Caitlin Guinee SETON LASALLE 2038 11 22:34.56 7:17/M
3 Liz Farnan SETON LASALLE 2039 11 23:23.46 7:33/M
4 Isabella Jackson G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1442 9 23:36.10 7:37/M
5 Rochelle Valore G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1438 11 23:52.60 7:42/M
6 Chelsey Boyle G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1439 10 24:21.61 7:51/M
7 Cassidy Trautman SETON LASALLE 2040 10 25:08.85 8:06/M
8 Margaret Rodgers SETON LASALLE 2046 9 25:27.79 8:13/M
9 Jamie Nassur G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1437 12 26:46.85 8:38/M
10 Kara Zaziski G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1440 11 27:08.29 8:45/M
11 Sianna Feliciano FRAZIER 1364 9 27:17.73 8:48/M
12 Bridget Guinee SETON LASALLE 2045 9 28:37.87 9:14/M
13 Briana Boyle G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1436 12 29:04.37 9:23/M
14 Hailey Young SETON LASALLE 2048 9 29:22.30 9:28/M
15 Allison Williams SETON LASALLE 2047 10 31:27.62 10:09/M
16 Elizabeth Bartolozzi FRAZIER 1365 9 34:40.13 11:11/M
17 Amber Shambaugh FRAZIER 1363 9 34:40.38 11:11/M
TRI STATE A/AA GIRLS TEAMS
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:58:45.78 Average Time: 23:45.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2041 Tori Panian 1 1 22:11.12 22:11.12 0:00.00
2 2038 Caitlin Guinee 2 3 22:34.56 44:45.68 0:23.44
3 2039 Liz Farnan 3 6 23:23.46 1:08:09.14 1:12.34
4 2040 Cassidy Trautman 7 13 25:08.85 1:33:17.99 2:57.73
5 2046 Margaret Rodgers 8 21 25:27.79 1:58:45.78 3:16.67
6 2045 Bridget Guinee 11 32 28:37.87 2:27:23.65 6:26.75
7 2048 Hailey Young 13 45 29:22.30 2:56:45.95 7:11.18
8 2047 Allison Williams More Than 7 31:27.62 3:28:13.57 9:16.50
G CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 2:05:45.45 Average Time: 25:09.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1442 Isabella Jackson 4 4 23:36.10 23:36.10 0:00.00
2 1438 Rochelle Valore 5 9 23:52.60 47:28.70 0:16.50
3 1439 Chelsey Boyle 6 15 24:21.61 1:11:50.31 0:45.51
4 1437 Jamie Nassur 9 24 26:46.85 1:38:37.16 3:10.75
5 1440 Kara Zaziski 10 34 27:08.29 2:05:45.45 3:32.19
6 1436 Briana Boyle 12 46 29:04.37 2:34:49.82 5:28.27
FRAZIER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1364 Sianna Feliciano Less Than 5 27:17.73 27:17.73 0:00.00
2 1365 Elizabeth Bartolozzi Less Than 5 34:40.13 1:01:57.86 7:22.40
3 1363 Amber Shambaugh Less Than 5 34:40.38 1:36:38.24 7:22.65
TRI STATE A/AA BOYS
Place Name Team Bib No Age Time Pace
1 Micky Phillippi DERRY 1224 12 17:23.48 5:36/M
2 Frankie King GREENSBURG SALEM 1447 11 17:32.90 5:39/M
3 Cameron Binda GREENSBURG SALEM 1449 9 17:41.51 5:42/M
4 Mark Brown GREENSBURG SALEM 1450 9 17:58.51 5:48/M
5 John Zervos MARS 1572 9 18:01.90 5:49/M
6 Brian Harr DERRY 1219 11 18:05.76 5:50/M
7 Evan Klatt UNIONTOWN 2085 11 18:09.94 5:51/M
8 Caleb Keys MARS 1571 10 18:11.36 5:52/M
9 Jacob Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 1238 11 18:13.23 5:53/M
10 Nathan Mrdjenovich MARS 1569 12 18:14.70 5:53/M
11 Ryan Nicol DERRY 1215 12 18:22.18 5:55/M
12 Seth Martin RINGGOLD 1921 11 18:25.26 5:56/M
13 Lukas Johansson MARS 1570 12 18:25.72 5:56/M
14 Austin Metts UNIONTOWN 2089 10 18:26.13 5:57/M
15 Connor Volk-klos MARS 1574 9 18:26.96 5:57/M
16 Zack Schrott WEST MIFFLIN 2206 12 18:36.97 6:00/M
17 Evan Deddo MARS 1576 11 18:41.93 6:02/M
18 David Tercho UNIONTOWN 2082 12 18:51.26 6:05/M
19 Jordan Eadie LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1547 10 18:55.15 6:06/M
20 Jon Desvarro UNIONTOWN 2086 11 18:56.37 6:06/M
21 David Ammons GREENSBURG SALEM 1445 11 18:57.59 6:07/M
22 Cameron Kutek UNIONTOWN 2090 10 19:04.15 6:09/M
23 Jacob Porter MARS 1568 12 19:07.29 6:10/M
24 Riley Gilleland UNIONTOWN 2099 9 19:10.52 6:11/M
25 Logan Miller GREENSBURG SALEM 1443 12 19:11.16 6:11/M
26 Tom Roberts THOMAS JEFFERSON 2066 12 19:23.93 6:15/M
27 Bailey Kalivoda UNIONTOWN 2087 11 19:35.49 6:19/M
28 Stone Kepple DERRY 1225 12 19:48.29 6:23/M
29 Logan Kliza RINGGOLD 1928 11 19:49.91 6:24/M
30 Nathan Kaleida MARS 1567 11 19:52.52 6:25/M
31 Anthony Lowery LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1546 10 19:52.52 6:25/M
32 Harmon Rozycki SOUTH FAYETTE 2057 10 19:53.63 6:25/M
33 Kyler Buckley LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1545 11 19:54.78 6:25/M
34 Bridger Cameron UNIONTOWN 2097 9 19:55.41 6:25/M
35 Russell Smith WEST MIFFLIN 2205 12 19:57.98 6:26/M
36 Randy Hatfield RINGGOLD 1918 12 20:02.96 6:28/M
37 Brent Metal MARS 1573 9 20:08.77 6:30/M
38 Seth Eaglehouse DERRY 1222 10 20:12.73 6:31/M
39 Matt Takach WEST MIFFLIN 2210 12 20:16.72 6:32/M
40 Kenneth Powel UNIONTOWN 2095 11 20:16.77 6:32/M
41 Dave Rosner GREENSBURG SALEM 1444 12 20:22.19 6:34/M
42 Liam Smith RINGGOLD 1919 11 20:23.62 6:35/M
43 Matthew Santilli LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1556 9 20:29.76 6:36/M
44 Jared Kelly THOMAS JEFFERSON 2067 12 20:29.97 6:36/M
45 Sam Grant SOUTH FAYETTE 2055 10 20:30.17 6:37/M
46 Zach Lesutis THOMAS JEFFERSON 2069 11 20:30.53 6:37/M
47 Christian Shugars DERRY 1213 12 20:30.77 6:37/M
48 Darren Hollendar RINGGOLD 1933 9 20:33.85 6:38/M
49 Chad Studvick ELIZABETH FORWARD 1237 11 20:39.38 6:40/M
50 Felice Ryan THOMAS JEFFERSON 2072 9 20:49.22 6:43/M
51 Cole Devine THOMAS JEFFERSON 2065 12 20:49.45 6:43/M
52 Cameron Murtland GREENSBURG SALEM 1451 12 20:50.90 6:43/M
53 Connor Tibbe UNIONTOWN 2081 12 20:53.59 6:44/M
54 Chris Metrovich RINGGOLD 1925 10 20:53.77 6:44/M
55 Carmen Cavanaugh LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1549 11 20:55.44 6:45/M
56 Shaun Birch MARS 1575 10 21:05.72 6:48/M
57 Jake Young RINGGOLD 1927 10 21:06.33 6:48/M
58 Drew Erdman GREENSBURG SALEM 1446 10 21:09.20 6:49/M
59 Seth Roberston THOMAS JEFFERSON 2073 10 21:10.66 6:50/M
60 Eric Obringer RINGGOLD 1929 9 21:18.17 6:52/M
61 Danny Francis THOMAS JEFFERSON 2070 11 21:20.28 6:53/M
62 Adam Briggs THOMAS JEFFERSON 2068 11 21:21.05 6:53/M
63 Sergei Slusarcyk DERRY 1221 11 21:22.54 6:54/M
64 Cameron Akins DERRY 1217 12 21:27.70 6:55/M
65 Nick Leo GREENSBURG SALEM 1448 10 21:31.52 6:56/M
66 Nick Conrad KEYSTONE OAKS 1494 12 21:38.61 6:59/M
67 Kolt Buckley LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1548 11 21:39.86 6:59/M
68 Jerred Godemsey DERRY 1214 12 21:42.50 7:00/M
69 August Rothenberger SOUTH FAYETTE 2051 12 21:44.77 7:01/M
70 Lance Letusis THOMAS JEFFERSON 2071 9 21:53.78 7:04/M
71 David Piccolomini LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1551 9 22:03.88 7:07/M
72 Blake Sheffler DERRY 1220 11 22:07.52 7:08/M
73 Doug Sabo KEYSTONE OAKS 1492 11 22:16.27 7:11/M
74 Myheir Bey WEST MIFFLIN 2207 11 22:24.24 7:14/M
75 Dylan Butler WEST MIFFLIN 2208 11 22:31.21 7:16/M
76 Trevor Kulenich SOUTH FAYETTE 2056 10 22:32.24 7:16/M
77 Seth Ulm ELIZABETH FORWARD 1236 11 22:37.18 7:18/M
78 William Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 1239 10 22:38.61 7:18/M
79 Ryan Domalik KEYSTONE OAKS 1498 9 22:43.95 7:20/M
80 Derek D'Annalfo LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1550 9 22:45.78 7:20/M
81 Joram Stith ELIZABETH FORWARD 1240 9 23:03.44 7:26/M
82 Bryer Cochenour ELIZABETH FORWARD 1241 11 23:22.33 7:32/M
83 Matt Buckingham LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1552 10 23:32.27 7:35/M
84 Ummat Rizayev KEYSTONE OAKS 1493 11 24:02.35 7:45/M
85 Connor Meriwether KEYSTONE OAKS 1491 12 25:28.53 8:13/M
86 David Domalik KEYSTONE OAKS 1495 10 25:54.71 8:21/M
87 Ethan Glad LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1553 10 26:01.78 8:24/M
88 Randy Smith WEST MIFFLIN 2213 10 26:02.69 8:24/M
89 Peter Mica GREENSBURG SALEM 1452 9 30:12.69 9:45/M
TRI STATE A/AA BOYS TEAMS
MARS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:31:20.64 Average Time: 18:16.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1572 John Zervos 5 5 18:01.90 18:01.90 0:00.00
2 1571 Caleb Keys 8 13 18:11.36 36:13.26 0:09.46
3 1569 Nathan Mrdjenovich 10 23 18:14.70 54:27.96 0:12.80
4 1570 Lukas Johansson 13 36 18:25.72 1:12:53.68 0:23.82
5 1574 Connor Volk-klos 15 51 18:26.96 1:31:20.64 0:25.06
6 1576 Evan Deddo 17 68 18:41.93 1:50:02.57 0:40.03
7 1568 Jacob Porter 23 91 19:07.29 2:09:09.86 1:05.39
8 1567 Nathan Kaleida More Than 7 19:52.52 2:29:02.38 1:50.62
9 1573 Brent Metal More Than 7 20:08.77 2:49:11.15 2:06.87
10 1575 Shaun Birch More Than 7 21:05.72 3:10:16.87 3:03.82
GREENSBURG SALEM Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:31:21.67 Average Time: 18:16.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1447 Frankie King 2 2 17:32.90 17:32.90 0:00.00
2 1449 Cameron Binda 3 5 17:41.51 35:14.41 0:08.61
3 1450 Mark Brown 4 9 17:58.51 53:12.92 0:25.61
4 1445 David Ammons 21 30 18:57.59 1:12:10.51 1:24.69
5 1443 Logan Miller 25 55 19:11.16 1:31:21.67 1:38.26
6 1444 Dave Rosner 36 91 20:22.19 1:51:43.86 2:49.29
7 1451 Cameron Murtland 46 137 20:50.90 2:12:34.76 3:18.00
8 1446 Drew Erdman More Than 7 21:09.20 2:33:43.96 3:36.30
9 1448 Nick Leo More Than 7 21:31.52 2:55:15.48 3:58.62
10 1452 Peter Mica More Than 7 30:12.69 3:25:28.17 12:39.79
DERRY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:33:52.44 Average Time: 18:46.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1224 Micky Phillippi 1 1 17:23.48 17:23.48 0:00.00
2 1219 Brian Harr 6 7 18:05.76 35:29.24 0:42.28
3 1215 Ryan Nicol 11 18 18:22.18 53:51.42 0:58.70
4 1225 Stone Kepple 28 46 19:48.29 1:13:39.71 2:24.81
5 1222 Seth Eaglehouse 34 80 20:12.73 1:33:52.44 2:49.25
6 1213 Christian Shugars 41 121 20:30.77 1:54:23.21 3:07.29
7 1221 Sergei Slusarcyk 52 173 21:22.54 2:15:45.75 3:59.06
8 1217 Cameron Akins More Than 7 21:27.70 2:37:13.45 4:04.22
9 1214 Jerred Godemsey More Than 7 21:42.50 2:58:55.95 4:19.02
10 1220 Blake Sheffler More Than 7 22:07.52 3:21:03.47 4:44.04
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:33:27.85 Average Time: 18:41.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2085 Evan Klatt 7 7 18:09.94 18:09.94 0:00.00
2 2089 Austin Metts 14 21 18:26.13 36:36.07 0:16.19
3 2082 David Tercho 18 39 18:51.26 55:27.33 0:41.32
4 2086 Jon Desvarro 20 59 18:56.37 1:14:23.70 0:46.43
5 2090 Cameron Kutek 22 81 19:04.15 1:33:27.85 0:54.21
6 2099 Riley Gilleland 24 105 19:10.52 1:52:38.37 1:00.58
7 2087 Bailey Kalivoda 27 132 19:35.49 2:12:13.86 1:25.55
8 2097 Bridger Cameron More Than 7 19:55.41 2:32:09.27 1:45.47
9 2095 Kenneth Powel More Than 7 20:16.77 2:52:26.04 2:06.83
10 2081 Connor Tibbe More Than 7 20:53.59 3:13:19.63 2:43.65
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:39:15.60 Average Time: 19:51.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1921 Seth Martin 12 12 18:25.26 18:25.26 0:00.00
2 1928 Logan Kliza 29 41 19:49.91 38:15.17 1:24.65
3 1918 Randy Hatfield 33 74 20:02.96 58:18.13 1:37.70
4 1919 Liam Smith 37 111 20:23.62 1:18:41.75 1:58.36
5 1933 Darren Hollendar 42 153 20:33.85 1:39:15.60 2:08.59
6 1925 Chris Metrovich 47 200 20:53.77 2:00:09.37 2:28.51
7 1927 Jake Young 49 249 21:06.33 2:21:15.70 2:41.07
8 1929 Eric Obringer More Than 7 21:18.17 2:42:33.87 2:52.91
LAUREL HIGHLANDS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:40:07.65 Average Time: 20:01.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1547 Jordan Eadie 19 19 18:55.15 18:55.15 0:00.00
2 1546 Anthony Lowery 30 49 19:52.52 38:47.67 0:57.37
3 1545 Kyler Buckley 31 80 19:54.78 58:42.45 0:59.63
4 1556 Matthew Santilli 38 118 20:29.76 1:19:12.21 1:34.61
5 1549 Carmen Cavanaugh 48 166 20:55.44 1:40:07.65 2:00.29
6 1548 Kolt Buckley 54 220 21:39.86 2:01:47.51 2:44.71
7 1551 David Piccolomini 55 275 22:03.88 2:23:51.39 3:08.73
8 1550 Derek D'Annalfo More Than 7 22:45.78 2:46:37.17 3:50.63
9 1552 Matt Buckingham More Than 7 23:32.27 3:10:09.44 4:37.12
10 1553 Ethan Glad More Than 7 26:01.78 3:36:11.22 7:06.63
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:42:03.10 Average Time: 20:24.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2066 Tom Roberts 26 26 19:23.93 19:23.93 0:00.00
2 2067 Jared Kelly 39 65 20:29.97 39:53.90 1:06.04
3 2069 Zach Lesutis 40 105 20:30.53 1:00:24.43 1:06.60
4 2072 Felice Ryan 44 149 20:49.22 1:21:13.65 1:25.29
5 2065 Cole Devine 45 194 20:49.45 1:42:03.10 1:25.52
6 2073 Seth Roberston 50 244 21:10.66 2:03:13.76 1:46.73
7 2070 Danny Francis 51 295 21:20.28 2:24:34.04 1:56.35
8 2068 Adam Briggs More Than 7 21:21.05 2:45:55.09 1:57.12
9 2071 Lance Letusis More Than 7 21:53.78 3:07:48.87 2:29.85
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:43:47.12 Average Time: 20:45.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2206 Zack Schrott 16 16 18:36.97 18:36.97 0:00.00
2 2205 Russell Smith 32 48 19:57.98 38:34.95 1:21.01
3 2210 Matt Takach 35 83 20:16.72 58:51.67 1:39.75
4 2207 Myheir Bey 57 140 22:24.24 1:21:15.91 3:47.27
5 2208 Dylan Butler 58 198 22:31.21 1:43:47.12 3:54.24
6 2213 Randy Smith 67 265 26:02.69 2:09:49.81 7:25.72
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:47:11.84 Average Time: 21:26.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1238 Jacob Hebda 9 9 18:13.23 18:13.23 0:00.00
2 1237 Chad Studvick 43 52 20:39.38 38:52.61 2:26.15
3 1236 Seth Ulm 59 111 22:37.18 1:01:29.79 4:23.95
4 1239 William Hebda 60 171 22:38.61 1:24:08.40 4:25.38
5 1240 Joram Stith 62 233 23:03.44 1:47:11.84 4:50.21
6 1241 Bryer Cochenour 63 296 23:22.33 2:10:34.17 5:09.10
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 1:56:09.71 Average Time: 23:13.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1494 Nick Conrad 53 53 21:38.61 21:38.61 0:00.00
2 1492 Doug Sabo 56 109 22:16.27 43:54.88 0:37.66
3 1498 Ryan Domalik 61 170 22:43.95 1:06:38.83 1:05.34
4 1493 Ummat Rizayev 64 234 24:02.35 1:30:41.18 2:23.74
5 1491 Connor Meriwether 65 299 25:28.53 1:56:09.71 3:49.92
6 1495 David Domalik 66 365 25:54.71 2:22:04.42 4:16.10
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2057 Harmon Rozycki Less Than 5 19:53.63 19:53.63 0:00.00
2 2055 Sam Grant Less Than 5 20:30.17 40:23.80 0:36.54
3 2051 August Rothenberger Less Than 5 21:44.77 1:02:08.57 1:51.14
4 2056 Trevor Kulenich Less Than 5 22:32.24 1:24:40.81 2:38.61
TRI STATE A/AA GIRLS
Place Name Team Bib No Age Time Pace
1 Madison Bertovich UNIONTOWN 2110 10 22:06.65 7:08/M
2 Jenny Murtha KEYSTONE OAKS 1503 12 22:13.35 7:10/M
3 Lauren Ragan KEYSTONE OAKS 1499 12 22:35.35 7:17/M
4 Emily Leonard THOMAS JEFFERSON 2076 11 22:38.34 7:18/M
5 Megan Downey DERRY 1232 11 22:48.90 7:21/M
6 Megan Kaplan UNIONTOWN 2112 10 22:53.70 7:23/M
7 Kara Hoffman KEYSTONE OAKS 1502 12 23:00.11 7:25/M
8 Alexis Wivell UNIONTOWN 2108 12 23:03.74 7:26/M
9 Celena Delara UNIONTOWN 2115 11 23:28.26 7:34/M
10 Alli Fitzgerald THOMAS JEFFERSON 2075 11 23:37.33 7:37/M
11 Brooke Bertovich UNIONTOWN 2111 10 23:44.97 7:39/M
12 Delanie Vasil DERRY 1231 12 24:02.53 7:45/M
13 Victoria Schmotzer KEYSTONE OAKS 1506 10 24:07.24 7:47/M
14 Cilena Francis UNIONTOWN 2109 12 24:09.86 7:47/M
15 Selena Canello KEYSTONE OAKS 1504 11 24:18.86 7:50/M
16 Hadley Ankrum GREENSBURG SALEM 1455 12 24:23.31 7:52/M
17 Megan Grubbs KEYSTONE OAKS 1509 9 24:48.44 8:00/M
18 Hannah Moyher DERRY 1233 10 25:02.50 8:05/M
19 Stephanie Polinsky DERRY 1228 12 25:03.52 8:05/M
20 Chloe Palmiere GREENSBURG SALEM 1454 10 25:05.98 8:05/M
21 Alexandra Mullen WEST MIFFLIN 2218 9 25:07.42 8:06/M
22 Mary Joy GREENSBURG SALEM 1458 11 25:10.49 8:07/M
23 Laurel Eisnor SOUTH FAYETTE 2061 9 25:22.47 8:11/M
24 Natasha Trainor ELIZABETH FORWARD 1248 9 25:32.32 8:14/M
25 Macy Mills UNIONTOWN 2116 9 25:34.61 8:15/M
26 Hannah Johnson GREENSBURG SALEM 1459 9 25:45.86 8:18/M
27 Allenah Delara UNIONTOWN 2117 11 26:25.30 8:31/M
28 Haley Black SOUTH FAYETTE 2063 11 26:36.33 8:35/M
29 Alyssa Getty KEYSTONE OAKS 1508 9 26:54.61 8:41/M
30 Hannah Layton UNIONTOWN 2118 9 27:14.62 8:47/M
31 Emily Sarver UNIONTOWN 2119 9 27:30.40 8:52/M
32 Morgan Marmarelli SOUTH FAYETTE 2058 12 27:43.62 8:56/M
33 Angelina Manning THOMAS JEFFERSON 2074 12 27:45.28 8:57/M
34 Cassie Mica GREENSBURG SALEM 1456 11 27:52.53 8:59/M
35 Mayim Stith ELIZABETH FORWARD 1245 12 27:58.77 9:01/M
36 Laina Rayman THOMAS JEFFERSON 2080 9 28:17.31 9:07/M
37 Aislynn Lehosky DERRY 1235 12 29:17.17 9:27/M
38 Claire Miles ELIZABETH FORWARD 1246 9 29:30.38 9:31/M
39 Caleigh Briggs THOMAS JEFFERSON 2079 9 29:54.87 9:39/M
40 Brittany Horne WEST MIFFLIN 2216 11 30:45.64 9:55/M
41 Katie Austad GREENSBURG SALEM 1453 12 30:53.22 9:58/M
42 Autumn Miller ELIZABETH FORWARD 1247 9 32:48.88 10:35/M
43 Katie Wesolek SOUTH FAYETTE 2064 12 32:57.91 10:38/M
44 Isabella Telford GREENSBURG SALEM 1460 9 34:51.55 11:15/M
TRI STATE A/AA GIRLS TEAMS
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:55:17.32 Average Time: 23:03.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2110 Madison Bertovich 1 1 22:06.65 22:06.65 0:00.00
2 2112 Megan Kaplan 6 7 22:53.70 45:00.35 0:47.05
3 2108 Alexis Wivell 8 15 23:03.74 1:08:04.09 0:57.09
4 2115 Celena Delara 9 24 23:28.26 1:31:32.35 1:21.61
5 2111 Brooke Bertovich 11 35 23:44.97 1:55:17.32 1:38.32
6 2109 Cilena Francis 14 49 24:09.86 2:19:27.18 2:03.21
7 2116 Macy Mills 22 71 25:34.61 2:45:01.79 3:27.96
8 2117 Allenah Delara More Than 7 26:25.30 3:11:27.09 4:18.65
9 2118 Hannah Layton More Than 7 27:14.62 3:38:41.71 5:07.97
10 2119 Emily Sarver More Than 7 27:30.40 4:06:12.11 5:23.75
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:56:14.91 Average Time: 23:14.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1503 Jenny Murtha 2 2 22:13.35 22:13.35 0:00.00
2 1499 Lauren Ragan 3 5 22:35.35 44:48.70 0:22.00
3 1502 Kara Hoffman 7 12 23:00.11 1:07:48.81 0:46.76
4 1506 Victoria Schmotzer 13 25 24:07.24 1:31:56.05 1:53.89
5 1504 Selena Canello 15 40 24:18.86 1:56:14.91 2:05.51
6 1509 Megan Grubbs 17 57 24:48.44 2:21:03.35 2:35.09
7 1508 Alyssa Getty 24 81 26:54.61 2:47:57.96 4:41.26
DERRY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 2:06:14.62 Average Time: 25:14.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1232 Megan Downey 5 5 22:48.90 22:48.90 0:00.00
2 1231 Delanie Vasil 12 17 24:02.53 46:51.43 1:13.63
3 1233 Hannah Moyher 18 35 25:02.50 1:11:53.93 2:13.60
4 1228 Stephanie Polinsky 19 54 25:03.52 1:36:57.45 2:14.62
5 1235 Aislynn Lehosky 28 82 29:17.17 2:06:14.62 6:28.27
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 2:12:13.13 Average Time: 26:26.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2076 Emily Leonard 4 4 22:38.34 22:38.34 0:00.00
2 2075 Alli Fitzgerald 10 14 23:37.33 46:15.67 0:58.99
3 2074 Angelina Manning 25 39 27:45.28 1:14:00.95 5:06.94
4 2080 Laina Rayman 27 66 28:17.31 1:42:18.26 5:38.97
5 2079 Caleigh Briggs 29 95 29:54.87 2:12:13.13 7:16.53
GREENSBURG SALEM Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 2:08:18.17 Average Time: 25:39.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1455 Hadley Ankrum 16 16 24:23.31 24:23.31 0:00.00
2 1454 Chloe Palmiere 20 36 25:05.98 49:29.29 0:42.67
3 1458 Mary Joy 21 57 25:10.49 1:14:39.78 0:47.18
4 1459 Hannah Johnson 23 80 25:45.86 1:40:25.64 1:22.55
5 1456 Cassie Mica 26 106 27:52.53 2:08:18.17 3:29.22
6 1453 Katie Austad 30 136 30:53.22 2:39:11.39 6:29.91
7 1460 Isabella Telford 31 167 34:51.55 3:14:02.94 10:28.24
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1248 Natasha Trainor Less Than 5 25:32.32 25:32.32 0:00.00
2 1245 Mayim Stith Less Than 5 27:58.77 53:31.09 2:26.45
3 1246 Claire Miles Less Than 5 29:30.38 1:23:01.47 3:58.06
4 1247 Autumn Miller Less Than 5 32:48.88 1:55:50.35 7:16.56
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2061 Laurel Eisnor Less Than 5 25:22.47 25:22.47 0:00.00
2 2063 Haley Black Less Than 5 26:36.33 51:58.80 1:13.86
3 2058 Morgan Marmarelli Less Than 5 27:43.62 1:19:42.42 2:21.15
4 2064 Katie Wesolek Less Than 5 32:57.91 1:52:40.33 7:35.44
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2218 Alexandra Mullen Less Than 5 25:07.42 25:07.42 0:00.00
2 2216 Brittany Horne Less Than 5 30:45.64 55:53.06 5:38.22
TRI STATE AAA BOYS
Place Name Team Bib No Age Time Pace
1 Mike Kolor SENECA VALLEY 1955 12 16:17.60 5:15/M
2 Marc Migliozzi NORTH ALLEGHENY 1629 12 16:23.18 5:17/M
3 Jacob Stupak NORTH ALLEGHENY 1630 12 16:23.92 5:17/M
4 Joseph Westrick CHARTIERS VALLEY 1174 12 16:37.17 5:22/M
5 Sam Blechman NORTH ALLEGHENY 1658 12 16:54.18 5:27/M
6 Zack Deible NORTH ALLEGHENY 1638 11 17:00.28 5:29/M
7 Jacob Greco NORTH ALLEGHENY 1635 11 17:00.43 5:29/M
8 Bennett Sneath UPPER ST CLAIR 2126 12 17:01.43 5:29/M
9 Tj Robinson NORTH ALLEGHENY 1679 10 17:05.62 5:31/M
10 Ryan Zimba BETHEL PARK 1076 12 17:06.62 5:31/M
11 Grant McCarthy SENECA VALLEY 1968 12 17:06.93 5:31/M
12 Mark Hartigan NORTH ALLEGHENY 1642 11 17:09.43 5:32/M
13 Casey Conboy BALDWIN 1037 11 17:09.68 5:32/M
14 Trey Razanauskas SENECA VALLEY 1961 11 17:19.18 5:35/M
15 Noah Beveridge BUTLER 1125 10 17:23.76 5:36/M
16 Nick Marstellar BETHEL PARK 1079 12 17:28.35 5:38/M
17 Joe Uliano ALTOONA 1003 12 17:28.35 5:38/M
18 Clark Smith NORTH ALLEGHENY 1640 11 17:31.22 5:39/M
19 Evan Fritzke CATHEDRAL PREP 1160 12 17:31.42 5:39/M
20 Brett George ALTOONA 1001 12 17:31.84 5:39/M
21 Clay Taylor SENECA VALLEY 1962 12 17:34.46 5:40/M
22 Michael Stemmler UPPER ST CLAIR 2127 12 17:40.93 5:42/M
23 Kevin Smith ALTOONA 1004 12 17:42.40 5:43/M
24 Cody Kelly ALTOONA 1002 12 17:44.43 5:43/M
25 Brady McCarthy ALTOONA 1006 11 17:46.35 5:44/M
26 Seth Ketler SENECA VALLEY 1981 9 17:51.49 5:45/M
27 Matthew Thomas CHARTIERS VALLEY 1170 12 17:52.13 5:46/M
28 Sam Owori SENECA VALLEY 1985 9 17:53.17 5:46/M
29 Justin Gaydos SENECA VALLEY 1956 12 17:53.55 5:46/M
30 Nick Gabrielli KISKI 1515 10 17:57.19 5:47/M
31 Alex Dixon SENECA VALLEY 1973 10 18:00.14 5:48/M
32 Jordan Stack HEMPFIELD 1462 12 18:00.93 5:48/M
33 Luke Turkovich NORTH ALLEGHENY 1707 9 18:05.69 5:50/M
34 Christian Resch SENECA VALLEY 1970 10 18:06.43 5:50/M
35 Cole Bishop PENN HILLS 1821 11 18:09.63 5:51/M
36 Chris Hess UPPER ST CLAIR 2150 9 18:10.66 5:52/M
37 Patrick Beatty CHARTIERS VALLEY 1187 12 18:12.32 5:52/M
38 Bobby Lutz NORTH ALLEGHENY 1637 11 18:17.66 5:54/M
39 Kevin Haight CATHEDRAL PREP 1162 11 18:18.92 5:54/M
40 Czar Tarr CHARTIERS VALLEY 1185 10 18:25.58 5:56/M
41 Kyle Wagner CATHEDRAL PREP 1161 11 18:25.69 5:56/M
42 Isaiah Bailey PENN HILLS 1820 11 18:26.40 5:57/M
43 Mark Golebiewski CHARTIERS VALLEY 1183 10 18:29.27 5:58/M
44 Christopher Adamo UPPER ST CLAIR 2125 12 18:29.43 5:58/M
45 Bailey Klein CATHEDRAL PREP 1165 12 18:30.12 5:58/M
46 Alex Chelton CATHEDRAL PREP 1168 9 18:31.15 5:58/M
47 Elias Zajicek CHARTIERS VALLEY 1194 9 18:35.69 6:00/M
48 Steven Patterson BUTLER 1130 11 18:40.76 6:01/M
49 Joe McLaughlin BALDWIN 1040 11 18:44.38 6:03/M
50 Joey Kalik KISKI 1514 11 18:44.44 6:03/M
51 Noah Wysocki BALDWIN 1041 11 18:46.44 6:03/M
52 Kyle Martin CATHEDRAL PREP 1166 10 18:46.44 6:03/M
53 Alex Lindstrom UPPER ST CLAIR 2132 12 18:46.91 6:03/M
54 Ethan Mann UPPER ST CLAIR 2152 9 18:47.43 6:04/M
55 Ben Bratetich CHARTIERS VALLEY 1172 12 18:49.82 6:04/M
56 Chuck Adams VINCENTIAN 2191 11 18:50.22 6:05/M
57 Justin Densmore UPPER ST CLAIR 2147 11 18:50.84 6:05/M
58 Roman Zegarelli CATHEDRAL PREP 1163 11 18:51.44 6:05/M
59 Jack Mezeivitch BALDWIN 1042 10 18:52.67 6:05/M
60 David Erzen BETHEL PARK 1074 12 18:52.68 6:05/M
61 Daniel King UPPER ST CLAIR 2141 12 18:52.68 6:05/M
62 Jacob Yant PENN TRAFFORD 1841 10 18:53.68 6:05/M
63 Josh Kopasko PENN TRAFFORD 1840 10 18:54.32 6:06/M
64 Jack Dey CATHEDRAL PREP 1159 12 18:55.36 6:06/M
65 Garrett Pesi NORWIN 1787 10 18:58.43 6:07/M
66 Hayden Boutiller ALTOONA 1009 10 18:59.99 6:07/M
67 Denzel Beeman PENN HILLS 1819 12 19:02.93 6:08/M
68 Nick Nowak CHARTIERS VALLEY 1176 12 19:03.21 6:09/M
69 Daniel Smith CHARTIERS VALLEY 1171 12 19:05.43 6:09/M
70 Cullen Paulisick BUTLER 1140 11 19:10.88 6:11/M
71 zack zovko BALDWIN 1038 11 19:13.38 6:12/M
72 Gavin Mayo HEMPFIELD 1474 9 19:18.70 6:14/M
73 Matthew Berzonsky KISKI 1529 9 19:21.14 6:15/M
74 Jacob Schlosser CATHEDRAL PREP 1164 11 19:23.80 6:15/M
75 Jordan Cravener PENN HILLS 1824 12 19:25.43 6:16/M
76 brendan o'malley BALDWIN 1048 9 19:29.37 6:17/M
77 Liam Connolly GATEWAY 1366 12 19:29.57 6:17/M
78 Aden Dressler BUTLER 1137 9 19:29.93 6:17/M
79 Alex Murray BALDWIN 1039 12 19:31.23 6:18/M
80 Chad Pakozdi BUTLER 1128 11 19:31.96 6:18/M
81 Michael Shannon VINCENTIAN 2192 11 19:32.69 6:18/M
82 Ben Sites KISKI 1530 11 19:33.32 6:18/M
83 Matt Bartus HEMPFIELD 1472 9 19:33.94 6:18/M
84 Grant Straatmann VINCENTIAN 2195 9 19:34.93 6:19/M
85 Cole D'Alicandro GATEWAY 1371 11 19:35.38 6:19/M
86 Kyle Warmbein UPPER ST CLAIR 2136 11 19:38.88 6:20/M
87 Cole Dempsey NORWIN 1784 12 19:39.90 6:20/M
88 Christopher Bailey VINCENTIAN 2194 10 19:40.32 6:21/M
89 Nicholas Coleman NORWIN 1782 11 19:40.68 6:21/M
90 Ethan Stout UPPER ST CLAIR 2130 11 19:40.94 6:21/M
91 Angelo Pisani KISKI 1525 9 19:41.34 6:21/M
92 Jacob Russell PENN HILLS 1829 11 19:41.95 6:21/M
93 Evan Grendys FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1318 12 19:46.29 6:23/M
94 Micah Reese KISKI 1513 12 19:49.83 6:24/M
95 Andrew Toth ALTOONA 1005 12 19:50.11 6:24/M
96 James Ayers KISKI 1517 10 19:53.11 6:25/M
97 Kevin Taylor BALDWIN 1036 12 19:53.93 6:25/M
98 christian barr BALDWIN 1051 9 20:00.35 6:27/M
99 Nolan Thompson KISKI 1522 10 20:01.99 6:27/M
100 Jose Figueroa GATEWAY 1367 12 20:02.68 6:28/M
101 Logan Kelly KISKI 1523 9 20:03.83 6:28/M
102 Andrew Davis BETHEL PARK 1082 10 20:04.63 6:28/M
103 Nick Lucot VINCENTIAN 2188 12 20:04.93 6:28/M
104 Nick Spino HEMPFIELD 1467 11 20:06.91 6:29/M
105 Chris Hinson NORWIN 1786 9 20:14.45 6:32/M
106 Noah Richason HEMPFIELD 1461 11 20:17.13 6:33/M
107 Matt Whaley CATHEDRAL PREP 1167 9 20:17.34 6:33/M
108 Matthew Siszka KISKI 1519 11 20:17.70 6:33/M
109 Ty Miller BETHEL PARK 1085 10 20:17.93 6:33/M
110 Blake Melchert BETHEL PARK 1084 10 20:19.60 6:33/M
111 Nathan Makowski BETHEL PARK 1080 11 20:21.30 6:34/M
112 Daniel Lipinski PENN TRAFFORD 1851 9 20:21.65 6:34/M
113 Camden Seybert SHALER 2050 10 20:22.19 6:34/M
114 Matt Pekarcik FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1320 10 20:22.67 6:34/M
115 Micah Silverman PENN HILLS 1827 10 20:23.27 6:35/M
116 Logan Ali HEMPFIELD 1471 9 20:28.94 6:36/M
117 max burrell BALDWIN 1045 10 20:38.70 6:39/M
118 Eli Allridge BETHEL PARK 1088 9 20:39.69 6:40/M
119 Justin Baierl NORWIN 1780 12 20:49.80 6:43/M
120 John Watson PENN TRAFFORD 1854 9 20:52.90 6:44/M
121 Lex Hurey FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1327 9 20:54.94 6:45/M
122 Logan Ondos PETERS TWP 1866 12 20:55.57 6:45/M
123 Terrance Thompson-Maryland BUTLER 1124 12 20:57.41 6:45/M
124 Matthew Lovre PENN TRAFFORD 1838 12 21:06.47 6:48/M
125 Samuel Rivera-Arzola GATEWAY 1370 11 21:09.44 6:49/M
126 Zachary DiPerna NORWIN 1785 10 21:14.19 6:51/M
127 Nathan Reese PENN TRAFFORD 1853 12 21:18.19 6:52/M
128 Khalil Harper PENN HILLS 1823 12 21:23.34 6:54/M
129 Timmy Porter BUTLER 1126 10 21:23.94 6:54/M
130 Eli Olson NORWIN 1783 9 21:28.90 6:55/M
131 Zachary Conley PENN TRAFFORD 1847 9 21:30.15 6:56/M
132 Will Ren GATEWAY 1372 10 21:37.44 6:58/M
133 Nathan Molicki FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1338 10 21:38.94 6:59/M
134 Ramon Bowie PENN HILLS 1830 11 21:41.42 7:00/M
135 Cecil Crouch BUTLER 1123 12 21:44.92 7:01/M
136 Kaiden Ciongoli PENN TRAFFORD 1845 9 21:51.44 7:03/M
137 Jake Salvatore HEMPFIELD 1465 12 21:51.94 7:03/M
138 Cj Faris HEMPFIELD 1473 9 21:53.18 7:04/M
139 Ben Lawson HEMPFIELD 1470 11 21:58.32 7:05/M
140 Christopher Catullo PENN TRAFFORD 1844 9 22:02.41 7:06/M
141 Luke Gallagher PETERS TWP 1888 9 22:12.44 7:10/M
142 Harry Beck NORWIN 1781 10 22:21.29 7:13/M
143 Sean Farrell VINCENTIAN 2190 11 22:36.15 7:17/M
144 Matt Jenkins FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1316 12 22:47.66 7:21/M
145 Jason Haines FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1331 10 23:15.94 7:30/M
146 Andrew Yant PENN TRAFFORD 1837 12 23:20.40 7:32/M
147 Caleb Yankauskas FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1334 11 23:47.94 7:40/M
148 Wil Niesen PETERS TWP 1868 12 23:57.94 7:44/M
149 Davey Soltesz FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1332 10 24:35.36 7:56/M
150 Mark Reid VINCENTIAN 2193 12 24:50.69 8:01/M
151 Josh Madden VINCENTIAN 2189 12 26:00.53 8:23/M
152 Isaac Kim PETERS TWP 1877 10 26:37.67 8:35/M
153 Jon Abolino PETERS TWP 1882 11 28:18.87 9:08/M
TRI STATE AAA BOYS TEAMS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:23:41.99 Average Time: 16:44.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1629 Marc Migliozzi 2 2 16:23.18 16:23.18 0:00.00
2 1630 Jacob Stupak 3 5 16:23.92 32:47.10 0:00.74
3 1658 Sam Blechman 5 10 16:54.18 49:41.28 0:31.00
4 1638 Zack Deible 6 16 17:00.28 1:06:41.56 0:37.10
5 1635 Jacob Greco 7 23 17:00.43 1:23:41.99 0:37.25
6 1679 Tj Robinson 9 32 17:05.62 1:40:47.61 0:42.44
7 1642 Mark Hartigan 12 44 17:09.43 1:57:57.04 0:46.25
8 1640 Clark Smith More Than 7 17:31.22 2:15:28.26 1:08.04
9 1707 Luke Turkovich More Than 7 18:05.69 2:33:33.95 1:42.51
10 1637 Bobby Lutz More Than 7 18:17.66 2:51:51.61 1:54.48
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:26:09.66 Average Time: 17:13.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1955 Mike Kolor 1 1 16:17.60 16:17.60 0:00.00
2 1968 Grant McCarthy 11 12 17:06.93 33:24.53 0:49.33
3 1961 Trey Razanauskas 14 26 17:19.18 50:43.71 1:01.58
4 1962 Clay Taylor 20 46 17:34.46 1:08:18.17 1:16.86
5 1981 Seth Ketler 25 71 17:51.49 1:26:09.66 1:33.89
6 1985 Sam Owori 27 98 17:53.17 1:44:02.83 1:35.57
7 1956 Justin Gaydos 28 126 17:53.55 2:01:56.38 1:35.95
8 1973 Alex Dixon More Than 7 18:00.14 2:19:56.52 1:42.54
9 1970 Christian Resch More Than 7 18:06.43 2:38:02.95 1:48.83
ALTOONA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:28:13.37 Average Time: 17:38.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1003 Joe Uliano 17 17 17:28.35 17:28.35 0:00.00
2 1001 Brett George 19 36 17:31.84 35:00.19 0:03.49
3 1004 Kevin Smith 22 58 17:42.40 52:42.59 0:14.05
4 1002 Cody Kelly 23 81 17:44.43 1:10:27.02 0:16.08
5 1006 Brady McCarthy 24 105 17:46.35 1:28:13.37 0:18.00
6 1009 Hayden Boutiller 59 164 18:59.99 1:47:13.36 1:31.64
7 1005 Andrew Toth 83 247 19:50.11 2:07:03.47 2:21.76
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:29:36.47 Average Time: 17:55.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1174 Joseph Westrick 4 4 16:37.17 16:37.17 0:00.00
2 1170 Matthew Thomas 26 30 17:52.13 34:29.30 1:14.96
3 1187 Patrick Beatty 33 63 18:12.32 52:41.62 1:35.15
4 1185 Czar Tarr 35 98 18:25.58 1:11:07.20 1:48.41
5 1183 Mark Golebiewski 38 136 18:29.27 1:29:36.47 1:52.10
6 1194 Elias Zajicek 42 178 18:35.69 1:48:12.16 1:58.52
7 1172 Ben Bratetich 50 228 18:49.82 2:07:01.98 2:12.65
8 1176 Nick Nowak More Than 7 19:03.21 2:26:05.19 2:26.04
9 1171 Daniel Smith More Than 7 19:05.43 2:45:10.62 2:28.26
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:30:09.36 Average Time: 18:01.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2126 Bennett Sneath 8 8 17:01.43 17:01.43 0:00.00
2 2127 Michael Stemmler 21 29 17:40.93 34:42.36 0:39.50
3 2150 Chris Hess 32 61 18:10.66 52:53.02 1:09.23
4 2125 Christopher Adamo 39 100 18:29.43 1:11:22.45 1:28.00
5 2132 Alex Lindstrom 48 148 18:46.91 1:30:09.36 1:45.48
6 2152 Ethan Mann 49 197 18:47.43 1:48:56.79 1:46.00
7 2147 Justin Densmore 52 249 18:50.84 2:07:47.63 1:49.41
8 2141 Daniel King More Than 7 18:52.68 2:26:40.31 1:51.25
9 2136 Kyle Warmbein More Than 7 19:38.88 2:46:19.19 2:37.45
10 2130 Ethan Stout More Than 7 19:40.94 3:06:00.13 2:39.51
CATHEDRAL PREP Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:31:17.30 Average Time: 18:15.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1160 Evan Fritzke 18 18 17:31.42 17:31.42 0:00.00
2 1162 Kevin Haight 34 52 18:18.92 35:50.34 0:47.50
3 1161 Kyle Wagner 36 88 18:25.69 54:16.03 0:54.27
4 1165 Bailey Klein 40 128 18:30.12 1:12:46.15 0:58.70
5 1168 Alex Chelton 41 169 18:31.15 1:31:17.30 0:59.73
6 1166 Kyle Martin 47 216 18:46.44 1:50:03.74 1:15.02
7 1163 Roman Zegarelli 53 269 18:51.44 2:08:55.18 1:20.02
8 1159 Jack Dey More Than 7 18:55.36 2:27:50.54 1:23.94
9 1164 Jacob Schlosser More Than 7 19:23.80 2:47:14.34 1:52.38
10 1167 Matt Whaley More Than 7 20:17.34 3:07:31.68 2:45.92
BALDWIN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:32:46.55 Average Time: 18:33.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1037 Casey Conboy 13 13 17:09.68 17:09.68 0:00.00
2 1040 Joe McLaughlin 44 57 18:44.38 35:54.06 1:34.70
3 1041 Noah Wysocki 46 103 18:46.44 54:40.50 1:36.76
4 1042 Jack Mezeivitch 54 157 18:52.67 1:13:33.17 1:42.99
5 1038 zack zovko 62 219 19:13.38 1:32:46.55 2:03.70
6 1048 brendan o'malley 66 285 19:29.37 1:52:15.92 2:19.69
7 1039 Alex Murray 69 354 19:31.23 2:11:47.15 2:21.55
8 1036 Kevin Taylor More Than 7 19:53.93 2:31:41.08 2:44.25
9 1051 christian barr More Than 7 20:00.35 2:51:41.43 2:50.67
10 1045 max burrell More Than 7 20:38.70 3:12:20.13 3:29.02
BUTLER Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:34:17.29 Average Time: 18:51.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1125 Noah Beveridge 15 15 17:23.76 17:23.76 0:00.00
2 1130 Steven Patterson 43 58 18:40.76 36:04.52 1:17.00
3 1140 Cullen Paulisick 61 119 19:10.88 55:15.40 1:47.12
4 1137 Aden Dressler 68 187 19:29.93 1:14:45.33 2:06.17
5 1128 Chad Pakozdi 70 257 19:31.96 1:34:17.29 2:08.20
6 1124 Terrance Thompson-Maryl 102 359 20:57.41 1:55:14.70 3:33.65
7 1126 Timmy Porter 108 467 21:23.94 2:16:38.64 4:00.18
8 1123 Cecil Crouch More Than 7 21:44.92 2:38:23.56 4:21.16
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:33:50.21 Average Time: 18:46.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1076 Ryan Zimba 10 10 17:06.62 17:06.62 0:00.00
2 1079 Nick Marstellar 16 26 17:28.35 34:34.97 0:21.73
3 1074 David Erzen 55 81 18:52.68 53:27.65 1:46.06
4 1082 Andrew Davis 86 167 20:04.63 1:13:32.28 2:58.01
5 1085 Ty Miller 91 258 20:17.93 1:33:50.21 3:11.31
6 1084 Blake Melchert 92 350 20:19.60 1:54:09.81 3:12.98
7 1080 Nathan Makowski 93 443 20:21.30 2:14:31.11 3:14.68
8 1088 Eli Allridge More Than 7 20:39.69 2:35:10.80 3:33.07
PENN HILLS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 273 Team Score (times): 1:34:46.34 Average Time: 18:57.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1821 Cole Bishop 31 31 18:09.63 18:09.63 0:00.00
2 1820 Isaiah Bailey 37 68 18:26.40 36:36.03 0:16.77
3 1819 Denzel Beeman 60 128 19:02.93 55:38.96 0:53.30
4 1824 Jordan Cravener 65 193 19:25.43 1:15:04.39 1:15.80
5 1829 Jacob Russell 80 273 19:41.95 1:34:46.34 1:32.32
6 1827 Micah Silverman 96 369 20:23.27 1:55:09.61 2:13.64
7 1823 Khalil Harper 107 476 21:23.34 2:16:32.95 3:13.71
8 1830 Ramon Bowie More Than 7 21:41.42 2:38:14.37 3:31.79
KISKI Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:35:17.43 Average Time: 19:03.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1515 Nick Gabrielli 29 29 17:57.19 17:57.19 0:00.00
2 1514 Joey Kalik 45 74 18:44.44 36:41.63 0:47.25
3 1529 Matthew Berzonsky 64 138 19:21.14 56:02.77 1:23.95
4 1530 Ben Sites 72 210 19:33.32 1:15:36.09 1:36.13
5 1525 Angelo Pisani 79 289 19:41.34 1:35:17.43 1:44.15
6 1513 Micah Reese 82 371 19:49.83 1:55:07.26 1:52.64
7 1517 James Ayers 84 455 19:53.11 2:15:00.37 1:55.92
8 1522 Nolan Thompson More Than 7 20:01.99 2:35:02.36 2:04.80
9 1523 Logan Kelly More Than 7 20:03.83 2:55:06.19 2:06.64
10 1519 Matthew Siszka More Than 7 20:17.70 3:15:23.89 2:20.51
HEMPFIELD Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 1:37:17.61 Average Time: 19:27.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1462 Jordan Stack 30 30 18:00.93 18:00.93 0:00.00
2 1474 Gavin Mayo 63 93 19:18.70 37:19.63 1:17.77
3 1472 Matt Bartus 73 166 19:33.94 56:53.57 1:33.01
4 1467 Nick Spino 88 254 20:06.91 1:17:00.48 2:05.98
5 1461 Noah Richason 90 344 20:17.13 1:37:17.61 2:16.20
6 1471 Logan Ali 97 441 20:28.94 1:57:46.55 2:28.01
7 1465 Jake Salvatore 113 554 21:51.94 2:19:38.49 3:51.01
8 1473 Cj Faris More Than 7 21:53.18 2:41:31.67 3:52.25
9 1470 Ben Lawson More Than 7 21:58.32 3:03:29.99 3:57.39
VINCENTIAN Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 1:37:43.09 Average Time: 19:32.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2191 Chuck Adams 51 51 18:50.22 18:50.22 0:00.00
2 2192 Michael Shannon 71 122 19:32.69 38:22.91 0:42.47
3 2195 Grant Straatmann 74 196 19:34.93 57:57.84 0:44.71
4 2194 Christopher Bailey 77 273 19:40.32 1:17:38.16 0:50.10
5 2188 Nick Lucot 87 360 20:04.93 1:37:43.09 1:14.71
6 2190 Sean Farrell 115 475 22:36.15 2:00:19.24 3:45.93
7 2193 Mark Reid 120 595 24:50.69 2:25:09.93 6:00.47
8 2189 Josh Madden More Than 7 26:00.53 2:51:10.46 7:10.31
NORWIN Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 1:39:23.26 Average Time: 19:52.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1787 Garrett Pesi 58 58 18:58.43 18:58.43 0:00.00
2 1784 Cole Dempsey 76 134 19:39.90 38:38.33 0:41.47
3 1782 Nicholas Coleman 78 212 19:40.68 58:19.01 0:42.25
4 1786 Chris Hinson 89 301 20:14.45 1:18:33.46 1:16.02
5 1780 Justin Baierl 98 399 20:49.80 1:39:23.26 1:51.37
6 1785 Zachary DiPerna 105 504 21:14.19 2:00:37.45 2:15.76
7 1783 Eli Olson 109 613 21:28.90 2:22:06.35 2:30.47
8 1781 Harry Beck More Than 7 22:21.29 2:44:27.64 3:22.86
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 409 Team Score (times): 1:40:09.02 Average Time: 20:01.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1841 Jacob Yant 56 56 18:53.68 18:53.68 0:00.00
2 1840 Josh Kopasko 57 113 18:54.32 37:48.00 0:00.64
3 1851 Daniel Lipinski 94 207 20:21.65 58:09.65 1:27.97
4 1854 John Watson 99 306 20:52.90 1:19:02.55 1:59.22
5 1838 Matthew Lovre 103 409 21:06.47 1:40:09.02 2:12.79
6 1853 Nathan Reese 106 515 21:18.19 2:01:27.21 2:24.51
7 1847 Zachary Conley 110 625 21:30.15 2:22:57.36 2:36.47
8 1845 Kaiden Ciongoli More Than 7 21:51.44 2:44:48.80 2:57.76
9 1844 Christopher Catullo More Than 7 22:02.41 3:06:51.21 3:08.73
10 1837 Andrew Yant More Than 7 23:20.40 3:30:11.61 4:26.72
GATEWAY Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 1:41:54.51 Average Time: 20:22.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1366 Liam Connolly 67 67 19:29.57 19:29.57 0:00.00
2 1371 Cole D'Alicandro 75 142 19:35.38 39:04.95 0:05.81
3 1367 Jose Figueroa 85 227 20:02.68 59:07.63 0:33.11
4 1370 Samuel Rivera-Arzola 104 331 21:09.44 1:20:17.07 1:39.87
5 1372 Will Ren 111 442 21:37.44 1:41:54.51 2:07.87
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 504 Team Score (times): 1:45:30.50 Average Time: 21:06.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1318 Evan Grendys 81 81 19:46.29 19:46.29 0:00.00
2 1320 Matt Pekarcik 95 176 20:22.67 40:08.96 0:36.38
3 1327 Lex Hurey 100 276 20:54.94 1:01:03.90 1:08.65
4 1338 Nathan Molicki 112 388 21:38.94 1:22:42.84 1:52.65
5 1316 Matt Jenkins 116 504 22:47.66 1:45:30.50 3:01.37
6 1331 Jason Haines 117 621 23:15.94 2:08:46.44 3:29.65
7 1334 Caleb Yankauskas 118 739 23:47.94 2:32:34.38 4:01.65
8 1332 Davey Soltesz More Than 7 24:35.36 2:57:09.74 4:49.07
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 577 Team Score (times): 2:02:02.49 Average Time: 24:24.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1866 Logan Ondos 101 101 20:55.57 20:55.57 0:00.00
2 1888 Luke Gallagher 114 215 22:12.44 43:08.01 1:16.87
3 1868 Wil Niesen 119 334 23:57.94 1:07:05.95 3:02.37
4 1877 Isaac Kim 121 455 26:37.67 1:33:43.62 5:42.10
5 1882 Jon Abolino 122 577 28:18.87 2:02:02.49 7:23.30
SHALER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2050 Camden Seybert Less Than 5 20:22.19 20:22.19 0:00.00
TRI STATE AAA GIRLS
Place Name Team Bib No Age Time Pace
1 Kelsey Potts MOUNT LEBANON 1589 12 19:23.30 6:15/M
2 Rachel Hensler SENECA VALLEY 1992 11 19:26.51 6:16/M
3 Grace Brown VILLA MARIA 2182 10 19:37.72 6:20/M
4 Julia Kooser SENECA VALLEY 1993 11 19:39.38 6:20/M
5 Claire Dougherty MOUNT LEBANON 1587 12 19:42.46 6:21/M
6 Mariah Mack SENECA VALLEY 1999 11 19:46.76 6:23/M
7 Danielle Hinish BETHEL PARK 1097 12 19:49.76 6:24/M
8 Clara Savchik NORTH ALLEGHENY 1749 10 19:51.27 6:24/M
9 Maria Cawoski GREATER LATROBE 1408 10 19:58.52 6:26/M
10 Claire Brown VILLA MARIA 2178 12 20:05.27 6:29/M
11 Savannah Shaw UPPER ST CLAIR 2174 10 20:07.53 6:29/M
12 Hannah Ricci VILLA MARIA 2183 10 20:13.72 6:31/M
13 Sadie Saxton MOUNT LEBANON 1590 12 20:17.76 6:33/M
14 Aoife-Ruby Dunne MOUNT LEBANON 1612 9 20:19.26 6:33/M
15 Ally Meehan NORTH ALLEGHENY 1766 9 20:24.87 6:35/M
16 Carlee Constable VILLA MARIA 2181 11 20:26.93 6:35/M
17 Isabelle Biase SENECA VALLEY 1998 11 20:30.21 6:37/M
18 Annika Urban FOX CHAPEL 1308 9 20:33.26 6:38/M
19 Madissen Steiner NORTH ALLEGHENY 1725 11 20:34.51 6:38/M
20 Kara Daggett NORTH ALLEGHENY 1733 11 20:46.95 6:42/M
21 Emma Lizewski SENECA VALLEY 2000 11 20:55.76 6:45/M
22 Erin Lemay BUTLER 1151 10 20:58.46 6:46/M
23 Sarah Lucas RINGGOLD 1940 11 20:59.27 6:46/M
24 Bernadette Prichard VILLA MARIA 2179 12 21:02.12 6:47/M
25 Michaela Brydon BUTLER 1145 11 21:06.27 6:48/M
26 Tess Wright NORTH ALLEGHENY 1753 10 21:06.29 6:48/M
27 Sarena Seeger FOX CHAPEL 1305 9 21:18.52 6:52/M
28 Makara Smocer VINCENTIAN 2203 9 21:23.96 6:54/M
29 Megan Aaron SENECA VALLEY 2016 9 21:24.18 6:54/M
30 Melissa Ricci VILLA MARIA 2180 12 21:25.42 6:55/M
31 Karissa Coffield BETHEL PARK 1100 12 21:32.24 6:57/M
32 Alexandra DeRiso HEMPFIELD 1486 9 21:36.51 6:58/M
33 Mary Humphrey FOX CHAPEL 1288 12 21:38.86 6:59/M
34 Claire Makowski BETHEL PARK 1094 12 21:40.27 6:59/M
35 Elise LaQuatra CHARTIERS VALLEY 1203 10 21:41.52 7:00/M
36 Caroline Silay NORTH ALLEGHENY 1752 10 21:43.61 7:00/M
37 Janika Hutton RINGGOLD 1935 12 21:44.84 7:01/M
38 Kayla Rosas ALTOONA 1028 10 21:45.33 7:01/M
39 Kiki Thornton CHARTIERS VALLEY 1212 9 21:50.27 7:03/M
40 Lucy Lewis BUTLER 1146 11 21:52.21 7:03/M
41 Lindsay Laurune SENECA VALLEY 2013 11 22:00.27 7:06/M
42 Lauren Sauer SENECA VALLEY 1990 12 22:00.85 7:06/M
43 Katheryn Smolinski NORTH ALLEGHENY 1724 12 22:04.61 7:07/M
44 Cora Broadhurst MOUNT LEBANON 1596 10 22:06.49 7:08/M
45 Emma Kozuch GREATER LATROBE 1404 10 22:08.27 7:08/M
46 Lexi Siefert VILLA MARIA 2185 10 22:08.36 7:08/M
47 Kierra Shreffler KISKI 1539 9 22:10.64 7:09/M
48 Moira Anderson MOUNT LEBANON 1595 10 22:10.64 7:09/M
49 Laura Aston HEMPFIELD 1482 10 22:13.24 7:10/M
50 Kelley Giles NORWIN 1788 11 22:15.17 7:11/M
51 Anna Folkerts FOX CHAPEL 1304 10 22:17.11 7:11/M
52 Lindsey Caldwell KISKI 1535 12 22:17.22 7:11/M
53 Rachel Walters MOUNT LEBANON 1619 9 22:19.27 7:12/M
54 Dana Schaich VINCENTIAN 2202 9 22:19.58 7:12/M
55 Gillian Livingston MOUNT LEBANON 1615 9 22:25.86 7:14/M
56 Stephanie Grunwald UPPER ST CLAIR 2169 9 22:26.77 7:14/M
57 Mia Hartman KISKI 1536 10 22:29.96 7:15/M
58 Mary Wilding UPPER ST CLAIR 2161 10 22:31.20 7:16/M
59 Camille Bromley MARS 1582 9 22:34.47 7:17/M
60 Jennifer Corral NORTH ALLEGHENY 1743 10 22:35.72 7:17/M
61 Abby Novotny GREATER LATROBE 1400 12 22:35.77 7:17/M
62 Megan Fedkoe BETHEL PARK 1103 11 22:35.91 7:17/M
63 Maria Reynolds GATEWAY 1374 12 22:37.14 7:18/M
64 molly karabinos BALDWIN 1068 9 22:37.97 7:18/M
65 Sydney Green GREATER LATROBE 1410 9 22:38.22 7:18/M
66 Tess Christensen NORTH ALLEGHENY 1742 10 22:40.25 7:19/M
67 Emily Keir SENECA VALLEY 2005 10 22:41.70 7:19/M
68 Paula Sommer WOODLAND HILLS 2227 11 22:42.32 7:19/M
69 Cierra LaSpada GATEWAY 1376 10 22:42.73 7:19/M
70 macy hale BALDWIN 1069 9 22:44.39 7:20/M
71 Hannah Spinella HEMPFIELD 1479 12 22:44.50 7:20/M
72 Autumn Lusk RINGGOLD 1950 10 22:45.62 7:20/M
73 Jayne Hohman KISKI 1534 12 22:47.71 7:21/M
74 Alexis Byers CHARTIERS VALLEY 1196 12 22:48.75 7:21/M
75 Jordan Kyle SENECA VALLEY 2019 9 22:52.72 7:23/M
76 Delaney McCarthy VINCENTIAN 2199 10 22:53.97 7:23/M
77 Letizia Collini KISKI 1532 12 22:55.40 7:24/M
78 Emily Rohm LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1558 11 22:56.49 7:24/M
79 Kelsie Callihan BUTLER 1143 12 22:57.27 7:24/M
80 Emma Lemay BUTLER 1152 10 22:57.27 7:24/M
81 Alexandra Barr BALDWIN 1061 12 22:59.52 7:25/M
82 Emma Gentile MARS 1581 11 23:00.37 7:25/M
83 Alyssa Heining GREATER LATROBE 1407 11 23:01.77 7:25/M
84 Julia Fasiczka NORWIN 1791 9 23:02.41 7:26/M
85 Carly Bauer BUTLER 1144 10 23:04.27 7:26/M
86 Clare McCarthy FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1347 9 23:04.81 7:26/M
87 Arla Sisson FOX CHAPEL 1301 12 23:05.29 7:27/M
88 April Miller PENN TRAFFORD 1860 12 23:05.70 7:27/M
89 Nina Amorose FOX CHAPEL 1293 10 23:05.91 7:27/M
90 Amanda Chamberlain ALTOONA 1030 10 23:06.12 7:27/M
91 Margaret Edgecombe FOX CHAPEL 1292 10 23:06.23 7:27/M
92 Janet Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 1757 10 23:06.52 7:27/M
93 Caitlin Pyles UPPER ST CLAIR 2156 12 23:10.49 7:28/M
94 Bryanna Zrelak CHARTIERS VALLEY 1205 10 23:13.19 7:29/M
95 Natalie Petrini MARS 1578 11 23:13.20 7:29/M
96 Erin Curry FOX CHAPEL 1286 12 23:13.39 7:29/M
97 Haley Radcliffe BETHEL PARK 1108 10 23:14.41 7:30/M
98 Nicole Naumann UPPER ST CLAIR 2164 10 23:16.52 7:30/M
99 Lindsay Johnston PENN TRAFFORD 1858 11 23:18.52 7:31/M
100 Caroline Curran PETERS TWP 1898 12 23:20.60 7:32/M
101 Anvi Kumar UPPER ST CLAIR 2162 10 23:21.85 7:32/M
102 Isabella Landry GREATER LATROBE 1398 11 23:22.25 7:32/M
103 Katie Soltez NORWIN 1790 10 23:24.13 7:33/M
104 Kara Mastrorocco HEMPFIELD 1477 12 23:24.27 7:33/M
105 Abby Barr BALDWIN 1059 11 23:24.34 7:33/M
106 Micaela Robosky HEMPFIELD 1488 12 23:25.23 7:33/M
107 Megan Sensue GREATER LATROBE 1399 11 23:25.97 7:33/M
108 Maria Josselyn NORWIN 1789 11 23:29.26 7:35/M
109 Elena Laquatra CHARTIERS VALLEY 1199 11 23:31.27 7:35/M
110 Karlee Noel ALTOONA 1027 10 23:33.52 7:36/M
111 Frankie Kavalir MOUNT LEBANON 1588 12 23:33.77 7:36/M
112 Lydia Lucas UPPER ST CLAIR 2173 9 23:35.60 7:36/M
113 Belle Losch BUTLER 1147 11 23:38.26 7:37/M
114 Abby Flowers GREATER LATROBE 1414 9 23:41.14 7:38/M
115 Emily Moretton NORWIN 1793 10 23:44.11 7:39/M
116 Brittany Good ALTOONA 1021 12 23:45.32 7:40/M
117 Lindsey Brand MARS 1577 11 23:46.77 7:40/M
118 Liz Smialek MARS 1579 12 23:49.25 7:41/M
119 Heidi Wertz PENN TRAFFORD 1856 12 23:49.34 7:41/M
120 Avery Hill BETHEL PARK 1110 10 23:50.16 7:41/M
121 Casey Kavanaugh UPPER ST CLAIR 2171 9 23:50.99 7:41/M
122 Tabby Reed NORWIN 1794 10 23:52.44 7:42/M
123 Kyra Dugan PENN TRAFFORD 1857 12 23:52.45 7:42/M
124 Hannah Sherid GREATER LATROBE 1419 11 23:53.67 7:42/M
125 Maria Capozzi BETHEL PARK 1096 12 23:54.77 7:43/M
126 erica koenig BALDWIN 1055 12 23:56.94 7:43/M
127 Sammie Kaelin GREATER LATROBE 1420 9 23:57.52 7:44/M
128 Mary Claire Rossetti VINCENTIAN 2200 10 23:59.19 7:44/M
129 Amy MacFarlane CHARTIERS VALLEY 1197 12 23:59.21 7:44/M
130 Megan Powell HEMPFIELD 1480 11 24:00.33 7:45/M
131 Jessica Monberg VINCENTIAN 2198 12 24:00.52 7:45/M
132 Chloe Mantheiy MOUNT LEBANON 1602 10 24:00.66 7:45/M
133 Bailey Rohm LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1565 9 24:02.95 7:45/M
134 Kelly McCulloch-Beatty MARS 1586 11 24:07.84 7:47/M
135 McKenzie Hutchison MARS 1585 10 24:08.52 7:47/M
136 Spencer Hepler KISKI 1537 11 24:12.63 7:48/M
137 Grace McClain HEMPFIELD 1487 9 24:14.88 7:49/M
138 Hannah Kemper MARS 1580 12 24:19.18 7:51/M
139 Erin Pacalo UPPER ST CLAIR 2158 12 24:22.72 7:52/M
140 Kara Brunner BETHEL PARK 1107 10 24:22.72 7:52/M
141 Madeline Roman UPPER ST CLAIR 2163 10 24:23.35 7:52/M
142 Claire Pamerleau FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1357 11 24:26.43 7:53/M
143 Kierra Hoffman ALTOONA 1024 11 24:26.84 7:53/M
144 Alexandra Conrad ALTOONA 1022 12 24:29.94 7:54/M
145 Megan Stafford FOX CHAPEL 1298 10 24:36.52 7:56/M
146 Regan Baker ALTOONA 1032 9 24:38.13 7:57/M
147 kelsie muha BALDWIN 1071 11 24:43.27 7:58/M
148 Elizabeth Partsch BETHEL PARK 1119 10 24:45.14 7:59/M
149 Kaylee Kassa RINGGOLD 1944 10 24:50.90 8:01/M
150 Jordan Fediaczko BALDWIN 1063 10 24:54.86 8:02/M
151 Emma Mangis VINCENTIAN 2196 11 25:00.22 8:04/M
152 Bri Spalaris PETERS TWP 1894 12 25:02.68 8:05/M
153 Olivia Ziegler PETERS TWP 1905 10 25:02.69 8:05/M
154 Kendra Kerr LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1557 12 25:06.52 8:06/M
155 Mara Rayburg PETERS TWP 1907 10 25:08.45 8:06/M
156 Samantha Dusch PETERS TWP 1913 9 25:08.65 8:06/M
157 Kaitlyn Kitch FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1346 9 25:11.29 8:07/M
158 Avy Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 1208 9 25:13.18 8:08/M
159 Emily Sippey MARS 1583 12 25:13.39 8:08/M
160 Alyssa Nguyen FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1348 9 25:14.21 8:08/M
161 Morgan Richards RINGGOLD 1946 9 25:15.31 8:09/M
162 Sophie Mueller OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1807 10 25:16.69 8:09/M
163 Gabby Loeffler BALDWIN 1058 12 25:19.73 8:10/M
164 Lindy Brennan OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1796 11 25:20.77 8:10/M
165 Juliette Plummer PETERS TWP 1912 9 25:22.41 8:11/M
166 Miranda Veliky HEMPFIELD 1478 12 25:22.52 8:11/M
167 Maria Lengwin RINGGOLD 1942 11 25:31.28 8:14/M
168 Lauren Lynch FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1351 10 25:33.57 8:15/M
169 Aurora Gorring PENN HILLS 1831 12 25:33.99 8:15/M
170 Marissa Anderton PENN TRAFFORD 1865 9 25:37.69 8:16/M
171 Anne Kilpatrick OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1813 9 25:38.74 8:16/M
172 Carli Walker MARS 1584 10 25:38.93 8:16/M
173 Katie Heasley GATEWAY 1373 12 25:41.53 8:17/M
174 Lauren Niziol RINGGOLD 1941 11 25:42.52 8:17/M
175 Marissa Montalbano GATEWAY 1378 10 25:44.71 8:18/M
176 Grace Scherpereel FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1343 10 25:47.62 8:19/M
177 Raina Gorman RINGGOLD 1943 12 25:54.42 8:21/M
178 Katie Priester LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1560 10 25:57.96 8:22/M
179 McKenna Nolan BALDWIN 1062 11 26:03.32 8:24/M
180 Kristen Marmol LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1564 9 26:14.16 8:28/M
181 Quincy Reese PENN TRAFFORD 1864 9 26:19.68 8:29/M
182 Allison Vandermalen OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1817 9 26:27.30 8:32/M
183 Sabrina Yushinski WOODLAND HILLS 2226 10 26:27.36 8:32/M
184 Maura Whelan FOX CHAPEL 1285 12 26:27.78 8:32/M
185 Grace Mccusker BALDWIN 1064 10 27:00.23 8:43/M
186 Amber Matthews RINGGOLD 1937 12 27:09.88 8:45/M
187 Jenna Gazzo WOODLAND HILLS 2225 12 27:13.15 8:47/M
188 Amber Rose PENN TRAFFORD 1855 12 27:29.53 8:52/M
189 Grace Doerfler OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1801 10 27:33.94 8:53/M
190 Kaylee Ellsler PENN HILLS 1833 10 27:44.53 8:57/M
191 Ashley Krause LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1562 12 27:46.19 8:57/M
192 Hera Muhktar GATEWAY 1380 9 27:55.31 9:00/M
193 Brynn Lilley LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1559 10 27:57.28 9:01/M
194 Gabby Hoffman OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1802 10 27:57.91 9:01/M
195 Starr Yauger LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1561 10 28:09.67 9:05/M
196 Angela Lock PENN TRAFFORD 1861 12 28:24.53 9:10/M
197 Alivia Yauger LAUREL HIGHLANDS 1566 9 29:00.75 9:21/M
198 Samantha Petrelli PENN TRAFFORD 1862 12 29:01.28 9:22/M
199 Samantha Matoney PENN TRAFFORD 1859 11 29:29.78 9:31/M
200 Kayla Bottino RINGGOLD 1936 12 29:32.54 9:32/M
201 Fiona Carter PENN HILLS 1836 12 29:58.53 9:40/M
202 Kristen Osunkwo PENN HILLS 1832 12 30:00.89 9:41/M
203 Molly Defilippo OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1799 11 31:52.16 10:17/M
204 Chryseis Smith GATEWAY 1379 10 32:27.69 10:28/M
TRI STATE AAA GIRLS TEAMS
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:40:18.62 Average Time: 20:03.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1992 Rachel Hensler 2 2 19:26.51 19:26.51 0:00.00
2 1993 Julia Kooser 4 6 19:39.38 39:05.89 0:12.87
3 1999 Mariah Mack 6 12 19:46.76 58:52.65 0:20.25
4 1998 Isabelle Biase 17 29 20:30.21 1:19:22.86 1:03.70
5 2000 Emma Lizewski 21 50 20:55.76 1:40:18.62 1:29.25
6 2016 Megan Aaron 29 79 21:24.18 2:01:42.80 1:57.67
7 2013 Lindsay Laurune 41 120 22:00.27 2:23:43.07 2:33.76
8 1990 Lauren Sauer More Than 7 22:00.85 2:45:43.92 2:34.34
9 2005 Emily Keir More Than 7 22:41.70 3:08:25.62 3:15.19
10 2019 Jordan Kyle More Than 7 22:52.72 3:31:18.34 3:26.21
VILLA MARIA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:41:25.76 Average Time: 20:17.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2182 Grace Brown 3 3 19:37.72 19:37.72 0:00.00
2 2178 Claire Brown 10 13 20:05.27 39:42.99 0:27.55
3 2183 Hannah Ricci 12 25 20:13.72 59:56.71 0:36.00
4 2181 Carlee Constable 16 41 20:26.93 1:20:23.64 0:49.21
5 2179 Bernadette Prichard 24 65 21:02.12 1:41:25.76 1:24.40
6 2180 Melissa Ricci 30 95 21:25.42 2:02:51.18 1:47.70
7 2185 Lexi Siefert 45 140 22:08.36 2:24:59.54 2:30.64
MOUNT LEBANON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:41:49.27 Average Time: 20:21.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1589 Kelsey Potts 1 1 19:23.30 19:23.30 0:00.00
2 1587 Claire Dougherty 5 6 19:42.46 39:05.76 0:19.16
3 1590 Sadie Saxton 13 19 20:17.76 59:23.52 0:54.46
4 1612 Aoife-Ruby Dunne 14 33 20:19.26 1:19:42.78 0:55.96
5 1596 Cora Broadhurst 43 76 22:06.49 1:41:49.27 2:43.19
6 1595 Moira Anderson 47 123 22:10.64 2:03:59.91 2:47.34
7 1619 Rachel Walters 52 175 22:19.27 2:26:19.18 2:55.97
8 1615 Gillian Livingston More Than 7 22:25.86 2:48:45.04 3:02.56
9 1588 Frankie Kavalir More Than 7 23:33.77 3:12:18.81 4:10.47
10 1602 Chloe Mantheiy More Than 7 24:00.66 3:36:19.47 4:37.36
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:42:43.89 Average Time: 20:32.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1749 Clara Savchik 8 8 19:51.27 19:51.27 0:00.00
2 1766 Ally Meehan 15 23 20:24.87 40:16.14 0:33.60
3 1725 Madissen Steiner 19 42 20:34.51 1:00:50.65 0:43.24
4 1733 Kara Daggett 20 62 20:46.95 1:21:37.60 0:55.68
5 1753 Tess Wright 26 88 21:06.29 1:42:43.89 1:15.02
6 1752 Caroline Silay 36 124 21:43.61 2:04:27.50 1:52.34
7 1724 Katheryn Smolinski 42 166 22:04.61 2:26:32.11 2:13.34
8 1743 Jennifer Corral More Than 7 22:35.72 2:49:07.83 2:44.45
9 1742 Tess Christensen More Than 7 22:40.25 3:11:48.08 2:48.98
10 1757 Janet Wang More Than 7 23:06.52 3:34:54.60 3:15.25
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 1:48:53.04 Average Time: 21:46.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1308 Annika Urban 18 18 20:33.26 20:33.26 0:00.00
2 1305 Sarena Seeger 27 45 21:18.52 41:51.78 0:45.26
3 1288 Mary Humphrey 33 78 21:38.86 1:03:30.64 1:05.60
4 1304 Anna Folkerts 50 128 22:17.11 1:25:47.75 1:43.85
5 1301 Arla Sisson 80 208 23:05.29 1:48:53.04 2:32.03
6 1293 Nina Amorose 82 290 23:05.91 2:11:58.95 2:32.65
7 1292 Margaret Edgecombe 84 374 23:06.23 2:35:05.18 2:32.97
8 1286 Erin Curry More Than 7 23:13.39 2:58:18.57 2:40.13
9 1298 Megan Stafford More Than 7 24:36.52 3:22:55.09 4:03.26
10 1285 Maura Whelan More Than 7 26:27.78 3:49:22.87 5:54.52
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:48:52.59 Average Time: 21:46.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1097 Danielle Hinish 7 7 19:49.76 19:49.76 0:00.00
2 1100 Karissa Coffield 31 38 21:32.24 41:22.00 1:42.48
3 1094 Claire Makowski 34 72 21:40.27 1:03:02.27 1:50.51
4 1103 Megan Fedkoe 59 131 22:35.91 1:25:38.18 2:46.15
5 1108 Haley Radcliffe 88 219 23:14.41 1:48:52.59 3:24.65
6 1110 Avery Hill 109 328 23:50.16 2:12:42.75 4:00.40
7 1096 Maria Capozzi 112 440 23:54.77 2:36:37.52 4:05.01
8 1107 Kara Brunner More Than 7 24:22.72 3:01:00.24 4:32.96
9 1119 Elizabeth Partsch More Than 7 24:45.14 3:25:45.38 4:55.38
BUTLER Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:49:51.48 Average Time: 21:58.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1151 Erin Lemay 22 22 20:58.46 20:58.46 0:00.00
2 1145 Michaela Brydon 25 47 21:06.27 42:04.73 0:07.81
3 1146 Lucy Lewis 40 87 21:52.21 1:03:56.94 0:53.75
4 1143 Kelsie Callihan 72 159 22:57.27 1:26:54.21 1:58.81
5 1152 Emma Lemay 73 232 22:57.27 1:49:51.48 1:58.81
6 1144 Carly Bauer 78 310 23:04.27 2:12:55.75 2:05.81
7 1147 Belle Losch 103 413 23:38.26 2:36:34.01 2:39.80
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:50:22.55 Average Time: 22:04.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1408 Maria Cawoski 9 9 19:58.52 19:58.52 0:00.00
2 1404 Emma Kozuch 44 53 22:08.27 42:06.79 2:09.75
3 1400 Abby Novotny 58 111 22:35.77 1:04:42.56 2:37.25
4 1410 Sydney Green 62 173 22:38.22 1:27:20.78 2:39.70
5 1407 Alyssa Heining 76 249 23:01.77 1:50:22.55 3:03.25
6 1398 Isabella Landry 93 342 23:22.25 2:13:44.80 3:23.73
7 1399 Megan Sensue 98 440 23:25.97 2:37:10.77 3:27.45
8 1414 Abby Flowers More Than 7 23:41.14 3:00:51.91 3:42.62
9 1419 Hannah Sherid More Than 7 23:53.67 3:24:45.58 3:55.15
10 1420 Sammie Kaelin More Than 7 23:57.52 3:48:43.10 3:59.00
KISKI Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:52:40.93 Average Time: 22:32.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1539 Kierra Shreffler 46 46 22:10.64 22:10.64 0:00.00
2 1535 Lindsey Caldwell 51 97 22:17.22 44:27.86 0:06.58
3 1536 Mia Hartman 55 152 22:29.96 1:06:57.82 0:19.32
4 1534 Jayne Hohman 67 219 22:47.71 1:29:45.53 0:37.07
5 1532 Letizia Collini 70 289 22:55.40 1:52:40.93 0:44.76
6 1537 Spencer Hepler 121 410 24:12.63 2:16:53.56 2:01.99
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:51:32.51 Average Time: 22:18.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2174 Savannah Shaw 11 11 20:07.53 20:07.53 0:00.00
2 2169 Stephanie Grunwald 54 65 22:26.77 42:34.30 2:19.24
3 2161 Mary Wilding 56 121 22:31.20 1:05:05.50 2:23.67
4 2156 Caitlin Pyles 85 206 23:10.49 1:28:15.99 3:02.96
5 2164 Nicole Naumann 89 295 23:16.52 1:51:32.51 3:08.99
6 2162 Anvi Kumar 92 387 23:21.85 2:14:54.36 3:14.32
7 2173 Lydia Lucas 102 489 23:35.60 2:38:29.96 3:28.07
8 2171 Casey Kavanaugh More Than 7 23:50.99 3:02:20.95 3:43.46
9 2158 Erin Pacalo More Than 7 24:22.72 3:26:43.67 4:15.19
10 2163 Madeline Roman More Than 7 24:23.35 3:51:07.02 4:15.82
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 328 Team Score (times): 1:53:05.00 Average Time: 22:37.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1203 Elise LaQuatra 35 35 21:41.52 21:41.52 0:00.00
2 1212 Kiki Thornton 39 74 21:50.27 43:31.79 0:08.75
3 1196 Alexis Byers 68 142 22:48.75 1:06:20.54 1:07.23
4 1205 Bryanna Zrelak 86 228 23:13.19 1:29:33.73 1:31.67
5 1199 Elena Laquatra 100 328 23:31.27 1:53:05.00 1:49.75
6 1197 Amy MacFarlane 115 443 23:59.21 2:17:04.21 2:17.69
7 1208 Avy Burek 137 580 25:13.18 2:42:17.39 3:31.66
HEMPFIELD Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times): 1:53:23.75 Average Time: 22:40.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1486 Alexandra DeRiso 32 32 21:36.51 21:36.51 0:00.00
2 1482 Laura Aston 48 80 22:13.24 43:49.75 0:36.73
3 1479 Hannah Spinella 65 145 22:44.50 1:06:34.25 1:07.99
4 1477 Kara Mastrorocco 95 240 23:24.27 1:29:58.52 1:47.76
5 1488 Micaela Robosky 97 337 23:25.23 1:53:23.75 1:48.72
6 1480 Megan Powell 116 453 24:00.33 2:17:24.08 2:23.82
7 1487 Grace McClain 122 575 24:14.88 2:41:38.96 2:38.37
8 1478 Miranda Veliky More Than 7 25:22.52 3:07:01.48 3:46.01
VINCENTIAN Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 1:54:37.22 Average Time: 22:55.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2203 Makara Smocer 28 28 21:23.96 21:23.96 0:00.00
2 2202 Dana Schaich 53 81 22:19.58 43:43.54 0:55.62
3 2199 Delaney McCarthy 69 150 22:53.97 1:06:37.51 1:30.01
4 2200 Mary Claire Rossetti 114 264 23:59.19 1:30:36.70 2:35.23
5 2198 Jessica Monberg 117 381 24:00.52 1:54:37.22 2:36.56
6 2196 Emma Mangis 130 511 25:00.22 2:19:37.44 3:36.26
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:55:35.94 Average Time: 23:07.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1940 Sarah Lucas 23 23 20:59.27 20:59.27 0:00.00
2 1935 Janika Hutton 37 60 21:44.84 42:44.11 0:45.57
3 1950 Autumn Lusk 66 126 22:45.62 1:05:29.73 1:46.35
4 1944 Kaylee Kassa 128 254 24:50.90 1:30:20.63 3:51.63
5 1946 Morgan Richards 139 393 25:15.31 1:55:35.94 4:16.04
6 1942 Maria Lengwin 143 536 25:31.28 2:21:07.22 4:32.01
7 1941 Lauren Niziol 148 684 25:42.52 2:46:49.74 4:43.25
8 1943 Raina Gorman More Than 7 25:54.42 3:12:44.16 4:55.15
9 1937 Amber Matthews More Than 7 27:09.88 3:39:54.04 6:10.61
10 1936 Kayla Bottino More Than 7 29:32.54 4:09:26.58 8:33.27
BALDWIN Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 408 Team Score (times): 1:55:43.16 Average Time: 23:08.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1068 molly karabinos 61 61 22:37.97 22:37.97 0:00.00
2 1069 macy hale 64 125 22:44.39 45:22.36 0:06.42
3 1061 Alexandra Barr 74 199 22:59.52 1:08:21.88 0:21.55
4 1059 Abby Barr 96 295 23:24.34 1:31:46.22 0:46.37
5 1055 erica koenig 113 408 23:56.94 1:55:43.16 1:18.97
6 1071 kelsie muha 127 535 24:43.27 2:20:26.43 2:05.30
7 1063 Jordan Fediaczko 129 664 24:54.86 2:45:21.29 2:16.89
8 1058 Gabby Loeffler More Than 7 25:19.73 3:10:41.02 2:41.76
9 1062 McKenna Nolan More Than 7 26:03.32 3:36:44.34 3:25.35
10 1064 Grace Mccusker More Than 7 27:00.23 4:03:44.57 4:22.26
NORWIN Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 423 Team Score (times): 1:55:55.08 Average Time: 23:11.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1788 Kelley Giles 49 49 22:15.17 22:15.17 0:00.00
2 1791 Julia Fasiczka 77 126 23:02.41 45:17.58 0:47.24
3 1790 Katie Soltez 94 220 23:24.13 1:08:41.71 1:08.96
4 1789 Maria Josselyn 99 319 23:29.26 1:32:10.97 1:14.09
5 1793 Emily Moretton 104 423 23:44.11 1:55:55.08 1:28.94
6 1794 Tabby Reed 110 533 23:52.44 2:19:47.52 1:37.27
MARS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 432 Team Score (times): 1:56:24.06 Average Time: 23:16.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1582 Camille Bromley 57 57 22:34.47 22:34.47 0:00.00
2 1581 Emma Gentile 75 132 23:00.37 45:34.84 0:25.90
3 1578 Natalie Petrini 87 219 23:13.20 1:08:48.04 0:38.73
4 1577 Lindsey Brand 106 325 23:46.77 1:32:34.81 1:12.30
5 1579 Liz Smialek 107 432 23:49.25 1:56:24.06 1:14.78
6 1586 Kelly McCulloch-Beatty 119 551 24:07.84 2:20:31.90 1:33.37
7 1585 McKenzie Hutchison 120 671 24:08.52 2:44:40.42 1:34.05
8 1580 Hannah Kemper More Than 7 24:19.18 3:08:59.60 1:44.71
9 1583 Emily Sippey More Than 7 25:13.39 3:34:12.99 2:38.92
10 1584 Carli Walker More Than 7 25:38.93 3:59:51.92 3:04.46
ALTOONA Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 451 Team Score (times): 1:56:37.13 Average Time: 23:19.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1028 Kayla Rosas 38 38 21:45.33 21:45.33 0:00.00
2 1030 Amanda Chamberlain 83 121 23:06.12 44:51.45 1:20.79
3 1027 Karlee Noel 101 222 23:33.52 1:08:24.97 1:48.19
4 1021 Brittany Good 105 327 23:45.32 1:32:10.29 1:59.99
5 1024 Kierra Hoffman 124 451 24:26.84 1:56:37.13 2:41.51
6 1022 Alexandra Conrad 125 576 24:29.94 2:21:07.07 2:44.61
7 1032 Regan Baker 126 702 24:38.13 2:45:45.20 2:52.80
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 535 Team Score (times): 1:59:43.70 Average Time: 23:56.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1860 April Miller 81 81 23:05.70 23:05.70 0:00.00
2 1858 Lindsay Johnston 90 171 23:18.52 46:24.22 0:12.82
3 1856 Heidi Wertz 108 279 23:49.34 1:10:13.56 0:43.64
4 1857 Kyra Dugan 111 390 23:52.45 1:34:06.01 0:46.75
5 1865 Marissa Anderton 145 535 25:37.69 1:59:43.70 2:31.99
6 1864 Quincy Reese 153 688 26:19.68 2:26:03.38 3:13.98
7 1855 Amber Rose 155 843 27:29.53 2:53:32.91 4:23.83
8 1861 Angela Lock More Than 7 28:24.53 3:21:57.44 5:18.83
9 1862 Samantha Petrelli More Than 7 29:01.28 3:50:58.72 5:55.58
10 1859 Samantha Matoney More Than 7 29:29.78 4:20:28.50 6:24.08
GATEWAY Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 577 Team Score (times): 2:04:41.42 Average Time: 24:56.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1374 Maria Reynolds 60 60 22:37.14 22:37.14 0:00.00
2 1376 Cierra LaSpada 63 123 22:42.73 45:19.87 0:05.59
3 1373 Katie Heasley 147 270 25:41.53 1:11:01.40 3:04.39
4 1378 Marissa Montalbano 149 419 25:44.71 1:36:46.11 3:07.57
5 1380 Hera Muhktar 158 577 27:55.31 2:04:41.42 5:18.17
6 1379 Chryseis Smith 162 739 32:27.69 2:37:09.11 9:50.55
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 620 Team Score (times): 2:03:30.31 Average Time: 24:42.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1347 Clare McCarthy 79 79 23:04.81 23:04.81 0:00.00
2 1357 Claire Pamerleau 123 202 24:26.43 47:31.24 1:21.62
3 1346 Kaitlyn Kitch 136 338 25:11.29 1:12:42.53 2:06.48
4 1348 Alyssa Nguyen 138 476 25:14.21 1:37:56.74 2:09.40
5 1351 Lauren Lynch 144 620 25:33.57 2:03:30.31 2:28.76
6 1343 Grace Scherpereel 150 770 25:47.62 2:29:17.93 2:42.81
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 623 Team Score (times): 2:03:43.07 Average Time: 24:44.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1898 Caroline Curran 91 91 23:20.60 23:20.60 0:00.00
2 1894 Bri Spalaris 131 222 25:02.68 48:23.28 1:42.08
3 1905 Olivia Ziegler 132 354 25:02.69 1:13:25.97 1:42.09
4 1907 Mara Rayburg 134 488 25:08.45 1:38:34.42 1:47.85
5 1913 Samantha Dusch 135 623 25:08.65 2:03:43.07 1:48.05
6 1912 Juliette Plummer 142 765 25:22.41 2:29:05.48 2:01.81
LAUREL HIGHLANDS Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 625 Team Score (times): 2:04:18.08 Average Time: 24:51.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1558 Emily Rohm 71 71 22:56.49 22:56.49 0:00.00
2 1565 Bailey Rohm 118 189 24:02.95 46:59.44 1:06.46
3 1557 Kendra Kerr 133 322 25:06.52 1:12:05.96 2:10.03
4 1560 Katie Priester 151 473 25:57.96 1:38:03.92 3:01.47
5 1564 Kristen Marmol 152 625 26:14.16 2:04:18.08 3:17.67
6 1562 Ashley Krause 157 782 27:46.19 2:32:04.27 4:49.70
7 1559 Brynn Lilley 159 941 27:57.28 3:00:01.55 5:00.79
8 1561 Starr Yauger More Than 7 28:09.67 3:28:11.22 5:13.18
9 1566 Alivia Yauger More Than 7 29:00.75 3:57:11.97 6:04.26
OAKLAND CATHOLIC Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 737 Team Score (times): 2:10:17.44 Average Time: 26:03.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1807 Sophie Mueller 140 140 25:16.69 25:16.69 0:00.00
2 1796 Lindy Brennan 141 281 25:20.77 50:37.46 0:04.08
3 1813 Anne Kilpatrick 146 427 25:38.74 1:16:16.20 0:22.05
4 1817 Allison Vandermalen 154 581 26:27.30 1:42:43.50 1:10.61
5 1801 Grace Doerfler 156 737 27:33.94 2:10:17.44 2:17.25
6 1802 Gabby Hoffman 160 897 27:57.91 2:38:15.35 2:41.22
7 1799 Molly Defilippo 161 1058 31:52.16 3:10:07.51 6:35.47
PENN HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1831 Aurora Gorring Less Than 5 25:33.99 25:33.99 0:00.00
2 1833 Kaylee Ellsler Less Than 5 27:44.53 53:18.52 2:10.54
3 1836 Fiona Carter Less Than 5 29:58.53 1:23:17.05 4:24.54
4 1832 Kristen Osunkwo Less Than 5 30:00.89 1:53:17.94 4:26.90
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2227 Paula Sommer Less Than 5 22:42.32 22:42.32 0:00.00
2 2226 Sabrina Yushinski Less Than 5 26:27.36 49:09.68 3:45.04
3 2225 Jenna Gazzo Less Than 5 27:13.15 1:16:22.83 4:30.83
TRI STATE JV BOYS
Place Name Team Bib No Age Time Pace
1 Cam Phillips NORTH ALLEGHENY 1678 10 17:37.73 5:41/M
2 Joe Bojarski NORTH ALLEGHENY 1663 10 17:47.70 5:44/M
3 Max Micucci NORTH ALLEGHENY 1675 10 17:53.82 5:46/M
4 Ethan Sansosti NORTH ALLEGHENY 1647 11 18:07.84 5:51/M
5 Cross Kotrozo NORTH ALLEGHENY 1641 11 18:08.42 5:51/M
6 Benjamin Hipwell NORTH ALLEGHENY 1686 10 18:11.92 5:52/M
7 Christian Parreaguirre NORTH ALLEGHENY 1655 11 18:12.72 5:52/M
8 Joey Sloan SENECA VALLEY 1951 12 18:14.54 5:53/M
9 Greg Overbeck FOX CHAPEL 1276 9 18:23.84 5:56/M
10 Benjamin Graziano NORTH ALLEGHENY 1668 10 18:24.50 5:56/M
11 Brad Cromer CHARTIERS VALLEY 1181 11 18:32.70 5:59/M
12 Jonathan Gathje CHARTIERS VALLEY 1182 11 18:33.32 5:59/M
13 Luke Bellack SENECA VALLEY 1972 10 18:34.13 5:59/M
14 Samuel Kollitz NORTH ALLEGHENY 1653 12 18:34.35 5:59/M
15 Aaron Ivie FOX CHAPEL 1249 12 18:34.35 5:59/M
16 Taylor Fullwood WOODLAND HILLS 2220 12 18:35.15 6:00/M
17 Greg Williams ALTOONA 1010 10 18:35.56 6:00/M
18 Alec Eckman FOX CHAPEL 1254 11 18:38.39 6:01/M
19 Glenn Matamoros FOX CHAPEL 1250 12 18:53.10 6:05/M
20 Danny Rodgers NORTH ALLEGHENY 1703 9 18:57.60 6:07/M
21 Michael Bove FOX CHAPEL 1253 12 19:05.56 6:09/M
22 Aidan Domencic SENECA VALLEY 1977 9 19:06.34 6:10/M
23 Brendan White NORTH ALLEGHENY 1709 9 19:07.52 6:10/M
24 Max Shugerman WOODLAND HILLS 2221 11 19:21.59 6:15/M
25 Matt Wilk FOX CHAPEL 1252 12 19:26.34 6:16/M
26 Dakota Perry GREATER LATROBE 1388 11 19:30.48 6:17/M
27 John Mann NORTH ALLEGHENY 1674 10 19:34.17 6:19/M
28 Michael Gallagher UPPER ST CLAIR 2140 10 19:36.41 6:19/M
29 David Spellman NORTH ALLEGHENY 1684 10 19:37.35 6:20/M
30 Collin Wilson GREATER LATROBE 1386 10 19:39.70 6:20/M
31 Drew Barkley GREATER LATROBE 1395 9 19:40.97 6:21/M
32 Konrad Urban FOX CHAPEL 1255 12 19:41.57 6:21/M
33 Alex Beynon UPPER ST CLAIR 2131 11 19:43.23 6:22/M
34 Mickey Maloney SENECA VALLEY 1960 11 19:45.69 6:22/M
35 Hunter Bodnar GREATER LATROBE 1392 9 19:47.32 6:23/M
36 Max Weaver SENECA VALLEY 1986 9 19:47.72 6:23/M
37 Aidan Lynch NORTH ALLEGHENY 1700 9 19:48.12 6:23/M
38 Ethan Wright NORTH ALLEGHENY 1685 10 19:48.84 6:23/M
39 Luke Hoggay SENECA VALLEY 1979 9 19:53.85 6:25/M
40 Justin Snider NORTH ALLEGHENY 1682 10 19:54.30 6:25/M
41 Daniel Corral NORTH ALLEGHENY 1664 10 19:54.31 6:25/M
42 Jake Wydareny GREATER LATROBE 1387 10 19:56.57 6:26/M
43 Sean Parenti CHARTIERS VALLEY 1177 12 19:57.59 6:26/M
44 Devon Lang UPPER ST CLAIR 2151 9 19:57.60 6:26/M
45 Ethan James NORTH ALLEGHENY 1695 9 19:58.25 6:26/M
46 Andrew Harrington NORTH ALLEGHENY 1713 10 19:59.64 6:27/M
47 Ian Brown FOX CHAPEL 1277 9 20:00.52 6:27/M
48 Jonah Andres UPPER ST CLAIR 2142 10 20:02.17 6:28/M
49 Dylan Allen ALTOONA 1012 11 20:03.34 6:28/M
50 Jake Gorsich GREATER LATROBE 1381 12 20:06.49 6:29/M
51 Tommy Rice NORTH ALLEGHENY 1662 11 20:08.82 6:30/M
52 Luke Patton UNIONTOWN 2098 9 20:09.19 6:30/M
53 Jose Key NORTH ALLEGHENY 1672 10 20:09.59 6:30/M
54 Parker Laughlin SENECA VALLEY 1974 11 20:12.28 6:31/M
55 Austin Fisher FOX CHAPEL 1258 11 20:12.28 6:31/M
56 Josh Lai FOX CHAPEL 1259 11 20:14.10 6:32/M
57 Brennen Westover CHARTIERS VALLEY 1173 12 20:21.27 6:34/M
58 Ryan Lenhart UNIONTOWN 2096 9 20:22.34 6:34/M
59 Ryan Ash WOODLAND HILLS 2224 11 20:22.59 6:34/M
60 Jeff Amorose FOX CHAPEL 1265 12 20:23.22 6:35/M
61 Sebastian Oberhauser NORTH ALLEGHENY 1676 10 20:26.92 6:35/M
62 jared koenig BALDWIN 1050 9 20:27.35 6:36/M
63 Devin Henry ALTOONA 1014 9 20:28.79 6:36/M
64 colton barr BALDWIN 1052 9 20:30.28 6:37/M
65 Cody Reddick BUTLER 1141 9 20:30.84 6:37/M
66 Cassidy Forr ALTOONA 1018 10 20:31.45 6:37/M
67 Thomas Bash UPPER ST CLAIR 2143 11 20:33.30 6:38/M
68 Cole Baker NORTH ALLEGHENY 1657 11 20:33.30 6:38/M
69 Justin Smeltzer KISKI 1520 10 20:34.10 6:38/M
70 Avery McGinnis ALTOONA 1008 10 20:34.57 6:38/M
71 Tyler Slade NORTH ALLEGHENY 1704 9 20:35.34 6:38/M
72 Nicholas Morgan UNIONTOWN 2088 11 20:36.28 6:39/M
73 Lukas Romanelli NORTH ALLEGHENY 1634 12 20:40.78 6:40/M
74 Michael Thompson NORTH ALLEGHENY 1631 12 20:45.56 6:42/M
75 Christopher Kochis NORTH ALLEGHENY 1644 11 20:45.56 6:42/M
76 Jacob MacLean KISKI 1512 12 20:46.36 6:42/M
77 Joshua Kusajtys CHARTIERS VALLEY 1179 10 20:46.77 6:42/M
78 Alex Hunter BUTLER 1132 10 20:47.15 6:42/M
79 Nick Collins BUTLER 1138 11 20:47.78 6:42/M
80 Evan Mcmahon BUTLER 1129 12 20:54.58 6:45/M
81 Kyler Lilly ALTOONA 1020 11 20:55.35 6:45/M
82 Carson Weyandt ALTOONA 1016 9 20:55.35 6:45/M
83 Will May BETHEL PARK 1083 10 21:00.13 6:46/M
84 Ethan Sobota GREATER LATROBE 1394 9 21:00.95 6:46/M
85 Gage Reid ALTOONA 1015 9 21:01.75 6:47/M
86 Ryan Moffett SENECA VALLEY 1982 9 21:02.17 6:47/M
87 Richie Pajak NORTH ALLEGHENY 1677 10 21:03.21 6:47/M
88 Sebastian Immonen NORTH ALLEGHENY 1670 10 21:09.81 6:49/M
89 Harry Starauser UNIONTOWN 2092 10 21:12.59 6:50/M
90 Cameron Flowers GREATER LATROBE 1396 11 21:14.86 6:51/M
91 Dylan Rundle BUTLER 1127 11 21:15.58 6:51/M
92 Anton Yanovich BETHEL PARK 1093 9 21:15.85 6:51/M
93 Spencer Simpson GREATER LATROBE 1385 11 21:16.35 6:52/M
94 Michael Whitehurst NORTH ALLEGHENY 1633 12 21:16.40 6:52/M
95 Aaron Harter GREATER LATROBE 1389 11 21:16.81 6:52/M
96 Mitchell Hart CHARTIERS VALLEY 1178 11 21:17.14 6:52/M
97 Ryan Kim NORTH ALLEGHENY 1697 9 21:17.86 6:52/M
98 Ethan Depew BUTLER 1136 9 21:17.86 6:52/M
99 Alexander Kerber NORTH ALLEGHENY 1671 10 21:19.59 6:53/M
100 Max Gunn NORTH ALLEGHENY 1693 9 21:24.28 6:54/M
101 Kyle Montrose SENECA VALLEY 1983 9 21:24.36 6:54/M
102 John Zurchin NORTH ALLEGHENY 1650 11 21:24.84 6:54/M
103 Peter Mallampalli NORTH ALLEGHENY 1673 10 21:25.49 6:55/M
104 Sebastian Leis BETHEL PARK 1081 11 21:25.60 6:55/M
105 Christian Lach BETHEL PARK 1075 12 21:35.10 6:58/M
106 Anthony Tonzo NORTH ALLEGHENY 1632 12 21:35.61 6:58/M
107 Patrick Inman SENECA VALLEY 1966 10 21:36.42 6:58/M
108 Miles Friedman UPPER ST CLAIR 2149 9 21:37.85 6:58/M
109 Alec Noel SENECA VALLEY 1954 12 21:38.65 6:59/M
110 Tommy Labick GREATER LATROBE 1397 9 21:39.60 6:59/M
111 Jason Connor NORTH ALLEGHENY 1690 9 21:43.34 7:00/M
112 Anthony Stiles PENN HILLS 1825 12 21:43.85 7:00/M
113 Ryan Barker NORTH ALLEGHENY 1687 12 21:44.38 7:01/M
114 Achut Krishnachand BETHEL PARK 1091 9 21:44.99 7:01/M
115 Alex Dunmyre NORTH ALLEGHENY 1692 9 21:45.35 7:01/M
116 Irving Sesmas KISKI 1531 11 21:45.43 7:01/M
117 Noah Zolnak ALTOONA 1011 10 21:45.59 7:01/M
118 Nick Burgess UNIONTOWN 2091 12 21:45.84 7:01/M
119 Zach Malone GREATER LATROBE 1390 11 21:47.86 7:02/M
120 Shorya Kohli CHARTIERS VALLEY 1191 9 21:48.29 7:02/M
121 Ryan Leech RINGGOLD 1931 9 21:48.65 7:02/M
122 Romeo Jaramillo SENECA VALLEY 1959 11 21:49.53 7:02/M
123 Luke Ludwig KISKI 1526 9 21:50.76 7:03/M
124 Richard Harris WOODLAND HILLS 2223 11 21:50.96 7:03/M
125 Rob Didomenico BALDWIN 1044 11 21:53.10 7:04/M
126 Brad Lalor FOX CHAPEL 1275 10 21:53.16 7:04/M
127 Cole Nagg FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1312 11 21:55.30 7:04/M
128 Cameron Hoss SENECA VALLEY 1980 9 21:55.84 7:04/M
129 Tyler Houck ALTOONA 1019 10 21:57.10 7:05/M
130 Nick Kearney SENECA VALLEY 1967 11 22:00.84 7:06/M
131 Josh Brown ALTOONA 1013 11 22:08.25 7:08/M
132 Eric Goodman NORTH ALLEGHENY 1627 12 22:10.51 7:09/M
133 Connor Heath GREATER LATROBE 1382 12 22:11.54 7:09/M
134 Joseph Grieco SENECA VALLEY 1978 9 22:12.35 7:10/M
135 Kyle Breault FOX CHAPEL 1273 11 22:12.78 7:10/M
136 Donald Glover UNIONTOWN 2103 11 22:13.59 7:10/M
137 Tyler Mortier SENECA VALLEY 1969 10 22:15.85 7:11/M
138 Nicholas King NORTH ALLEGHENY 1628 12 22:16.50 7:11/M
139 Joel Aston HEMPFIELD 1468 10 22:17.12 7:11/M
140 Joey Palermo NORTH ALLEGHENY 1701 9 22:17.85 7:11/M
141 Kevin Sheehan BALDWIN 1043 10 22:18.77 7:12/M
142 Matthew Muir SENECA VALLEY 1984 9 22:19.58 7:12/M
143 Ben Jackson NORTH ALLEGHENY 1694 9 22:19.59 7:12/M
144 Jonah Green FOX CHAPEL 1279 9 22:21.44 7:13/M
145 Mark Hollinger KISKI 1528 10 22:28.60 7:15/M
146 Pavle Djokic NORTH ALLEGHENY 1665 10 22:28.85 7:15/M
147 Azare Mercer ALTOONA 1007 11 22:32.83 7:16/M
148 William Ferguson SENECA VALLEY 1965 10 22:32.83 7:16/M
149 Jacob Kalik KISKI 1524 9 22:33.10 7:16/M
150 ethan hoey BALDWIN 1049 9 22:33.60 7:16/M
151 Will Adams SENECA VALLEY 1963 10 22:34.33 7:17/M
152 Shane Mitnick NORTH ALLEGHENY 1710 11 22:34.35 7:17/M
153 Ian Tracey FOX CHAPEL 1264 11 22:34.44 7:17/M
154 James Ternent PENN HILLS 1822 12 22:34.60 7:17/M
155 Matt Marino FOX CHAPEL 1272 11 22:35.25 7:17/M
156 Alec Shambach UNIONTOWN 2102 9 22:35.26 7:17/M
157 Jack Rottschaefer KISKI 1527 12 22:35.35 7:17/M
158 Connor Robinette BETHEL PARK 1086 10 22:35.46 7:17/M
159 Jonathan Closser UNIONTOWN 2084 12 22:36.78 7:17/M
160 Dustin Chickis CHARTIERS VALLEY 1180 12 22:38.75 7:18/M
161 mike randal BALDWIN 1046 10 22:39.67 7:18/M
162 Timothy Cichra BUTLER 1133 10 22:43.25 7:20/M
163 Alex DiPrampero BETHEL PARK 1089 10 22:43.87 7:20/M
164 Erik Bothe FOX CHAPEL 1256 11 22:45.95 7:20/M
165 Kirklin Anderson HEMPFIELD 1464 12 22:49.35 7:22/M
166 Jabari Peterson PENN HILLS 1826 10 22:51.52 7:22/M
167 Demetri Germanos FOX CHAPEL 1269 10 22:52.40 7:23/M
168 Ryan Bader RINGGOLD 1930 9 22:52.85 7:23/M
169 Patrick Byers SENECA VALLEY 1957 11 22:54.35 7:23/M
170 Tret McElfresh KISKI 1521 10 22:54.36 7:23/M
171 Casey Walt KISKI 1518 11 22:54.82 7:23/M
172 Mitch Montani CHARTIERS VALLEY 1186 12 22:55.81 7:24/M
173 Jack McCarthy FOX CHAPEL 1261 11 22:56.21 7:24/M
174 Bryce Dunio ALTOONA 1017 10 22:56.42 7:24/M
175 Akshath Jain NORTH ALLEGHENY 1712 10 22:58.27 7:25/M
176 jacob wesling BALDWIN 1047 9 23:00.11 7:25/M
177 Royce Sherrod GREATER LATROBE 1384 12 23:02.79 7:26/M
178 Andreas Paljug FOX CHAPEL 1282 10 23:05.68 7:27/M
179 Nathan Kelly NORTH ALLEGHENY 1696 9 23:08.35 7:28/M
180 Edward Jenkins SENECA VALLEY 1952 12 23:08.58 7:28/M
181 Bobby Vandrack SENECA VALLEY 1953 12 23:08.58 7:28/M
182 Christian Clark UNIONTOWN 2083 12 23:13.10 7:29/M
183 A.j. Rider UNIONTOWN 2101 9 23:16.20 7:30/M
184 Jeffery Seabury UNIONTOWN 2094 10 23:20.54 7:32/M
185 Ryan Ranoldi UNIONTOWN 2100 9 23:25.44 7:33/M
186 Steven Kirk NORTH ALLEGHENY 1652 11 23:26.36 7:34/M
187 Alex Cook NORTH ALLEGHENY 1691 9 23:26.63 7:34/M
188 James Erdely G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1431 12 23:28.85 7:34/M
189 A.j. Lazar HEMPFIELD 1469 11 23:34.60 7:36/M
190 Dennis Knepp NORTH ALLEGHENY 1699 9 23:36.53 7:37/M
191 Trey Serbin NORTH ALLEGHENY 1643 11 23:46.40 7:40/M
192 Chris McLendon NORTH ALLEGHENY 1711 11 23:46.81 7:40/M
193 Mike Gralewski NORTH ALLEGHENY 1651 11 23:53.10 7:42/M
194 Cameron Dadowski UPPER ST CLAIR 2134 11 23:53.19 7:42/M
195 Rod Smith UPPER ST CLAIR 2135 11 23:58.53 7:44/M
196 Sean Newhouse G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1422 12 24:02.42 7:45/M
197 Shane Conklin SENECA VALLEY 1964 10 24:03.28 7:45/M
198 James Fenn NORTH ALLEGHENY 1667 10 24:06.19 7:46/M
199 Brandon Hughes BETHEL PARK 1092 9 24:11.57 7:48/M
200 Colin Shakespeare BETHEL PARK 1078 12 24:12.78 7:48/M
201 Tegan Collins SETON LASALLE 2035 9 24:12.78 7:48/M
202 Ethan Olson PENN TRAFFORD 1839 11 24:15.12 7:49/M
203 Michael Liptak UPPER ST CLAIR 2145 10 24:19.53 7:51/M
204 David Harris WOODLAND HILLS 2222 12 24:26.61 7:53/M
205 Josha Smallwood NORTH ALLEGHENY 1705 9 24:27.28 7:53/M
206 Joshua Albert BUTLER 1139 10 24:29.35 7:54/M
207 Ryan Clarke G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1427 12 24:31.36 7:55/M
208 Dalton Cogan DERRY 1227 12 24:31.46 7:55/M
209 Joshua Thomas NORTH ALLEGHENY 1654 12 24:36.35 7:56/M
210 Jacob Wolfrum BUTLER 1135 10 24:39.24 7:57/M
211 Kevin Zhu FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1339 10 24:41.52 7:58/M
212 Kinan Moukamal FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1328 9 24:48.50 8:00/M
213 Brennan Williams RINGGOLD 1916 12 24:56.75 8:03/M
214 Mason Fishell FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1325 9 25:06.59 8:06/M
215 Jordan Prokopec PENN TRAFFORD 1852 9 25:11.76 8:07/M
216 Gunasheil Mandava NORTH ALLEGHENY 1661 11 25:29.82 8:13/M
217 Stephen Baime NORTH ALLEGHENY 1625 12 25:33.55 8:15/M
218 Aamir Khan NORTH ALLEGHENY 1659 12 25:33.86 8:15/M
219 Karl Ludwig NORTH ALLEGHENY 1636 12 25:33.86 8:15/M
220 Sean Palcic G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1429 10 25:41.33 8:17/M
221 Stefano Petrucelli G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1435 9 26:00.84 8:23/M
222 Kenneth Gray DERRY 1218 12 26:20.33 8:30/M
223 Hemanth Sriramoju CHARTIERS VALLEY 1189 12 26:29.25 8:33/M
224 Mitch Wietzyrkoski RINGGOLD 1932 9 26:37.36 8:35/M
225 Luke Testa SETON LASALLE 2036 9 26:44.86 8:37/M
226 Garrett Defazio UPPER ST CLAIR 2148 10 27:22.78 8:50/M
227 Christian Boehm PENN TRAFFORD 1843 9 27:42.80 8:56/M
228 Christian Loeffler DERRY 1223 12 27:50.35 8:59/M
229 Benjamin Eikey PENN TRAFFORD 1848 10 27:53.68 9:00/M
230 John Falenski DERRY 1226 12 28:06.85 9:04/M
231 Dominic Barchiesi PENN TRAFFORD 1842 9 28:41.46 9:15/M
232 Charles Chambers PENN HILLS 1828 12 28:56.25 9:20/M
233 Jake Myers RINGGOLD 1922 11 28:58.32 9:21/M
234 Daniel Byers SENECA VALLEY 1976 10 29:28.98 9:30/M
235 Aditya Sonth NORTH ALLEGHENY 1683 10 30:52.11 9:57/M
236 Noah Ficerai-Garland G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1432 12 31:04.37 10:01/M
237 Erik Fritz FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1330 10 31:42.84 10:14/M
238 Matthew Zsiros UNIONTOWN 2107 9 33:30.33 10:48/M
TRI STATE JV BOYS
A TEAMS
G CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 2:03:44.80 Average Time: 24:44.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1431 James Erdely 1 1 23:28.85 23:28.85 0:00.00
2 1422 Sean Newhouse 2 3 24:02.42 47:31.27 0:33.57
3 1427 Ryan Clarke 3 6 24:31.36 1:12:02.63 1:02.51
4 1429 Sean Palcic 4 10 25:41.33 1:37:43.96 2:12.48
5 1435 Stefano Petrucelli 5 15 26:00.84 2:03:44.80 2:31.99
6 1432 Noah Ficerai-Garland 6 21 31:04.37 2:34:49.17 7:35.52
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2035 Tegan Collins Less Than 5 24:12.78 24:12.78 0:00.00
2 2036 Luke Testa Less Than 5 26:44.86 50:57.64 2:32.08
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
AA TEAMS
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:44:06.24 Average Time: 20:49.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2098 Luke Patton 1 1 20:09.19 20:09.19 0:00.00
2 2096 Ryan Lenhart 2 3 20:22.34 40:31.53 0:13.15
3 2088 Nicholas Morgan 3 6 20:36.28 1:01:07.81 0:27.09
4 2092 Harry Starauser 4 10 21:12.59 1:22:20.40 1:03.40
5 2091 Nick Burgess 5 15 21:45.84 1:44:06.24 1:36.65
6 2103 Donald Glover 7 22 22:13.59 2:06:19.83 2:04.40
7 2102 Alec Shambach 8 30 22:35.26 2:28:55.09 2:26.07
8 2084 Jonathan Closser More Than 7 22:36.78 2:51:31.87 2:27.59
9 2083 Christian Clark More Than 7 23:13.10 3:14:44.97 3:03.91
10 2101 A.j. Rider More Than 7 23:16.20 3:38:01.17 3:07.01
11 2094 Jeffery Seabury More Than 7 23:20.54 4:01:21.71 3:11.35
12 2100 Ryan Ranoldi More Than 7 23:25.44 4:24:47.15 3:16.25
13 2107 Matthew Zsiros More Than 7 33:30.33 4:58:17.48 13:21.14
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 2:05:13.93 Average Time: 25:02.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1931 Ryan Leech 6 6 21:48.65 21:48.65 0:00.00
2 1930 Ryan Bader 9 15 22:52.85 44:41.50 1:04.20
3 1916 Brennan Williams 10 25 24:56.75 1:09:38.25 3:08.10
4 1932 Mitch Wietzyrkoski 11 36 26:37.36 1:36:15.61 4:48.71
5 1922 Jake Myers 12 48 28:58.32 2:05:13.93 7:09.67
DERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1227 Dalton Cogan Less Than 5 24:31.46 24:31.46 0:00.00
2 1218 Kenneth Gray Less Than 5 26:20.33 50:51.79 1:48.87
3 1223 Christian Loeffler Less Than 5 27:50.35 1:18:42.14 3:18.89
4 1226 John Falenski Less Than 5 28:06.85 1:46:48.99 3:35.39
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
AAA TEAMS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:29:35.51 Average Time: 17:55.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1678 Cam Phillips 1 1 17:37.73 17:37.73 0:00.00
2 1663 Joe Bojarski 2 3 17:47.70 35:25.43 0:09.97
3 1675 Max Micucci 3 6 17:53.82 53:19.25 0:16.09
4 1647 Ethan Sansosti 4 10 18:07.84 1:11:27.09 0:30.11
5 1641 Cross Kotrozo 5 15 18:08.42 1:29:35.51 0:30.69
6 1686 Benjamin Hipwell 6 21 18:11.92 1:47:47.43 0:34.19
7 1655 Christian Parreaguirre 7 28 18:12.72 2:06:00.15 0:34.99
8 1668 Benjamin Graziano More Than 7 18:24.50 2:24:24.65 0:46.77
9 1653 Samuel Kollitz More Than 7 18:34.35 2:42:59.00 0:56.62
10 1703 Danny Rodgers More Than 7 18:57.60 3:01:56.60 1:19.87
11 1709 Brendan White More Than 7 19:07.52 3:21:04.12 1:29.79
12 1674 John Mann More Than 7 19:34.17 3:40:38.29 1:56.44
13 1684 David Spellman More Than 7 19:37.35 4:00:15.64 1:59.62
14 1700 Aidan Lynch More Than 7 19:48.12 4:20:03.76 2:10.39
15 1685 Ethan Wright More Than 7 19:48.84 4:39:52.60 2:11.11
16 1682 Justin Snider More Than 7 19:54.30 4:59:46.90 2:16.57
17 1664 Daniel Corral More Than 7 19:54.31 5:19:41.21 2:16.58
18 1695 Ethan James More Than 7 19:58.25 5:39:39.46 2:20.52
19 1713 Andrew Harrington More Than 7 19:59.64 5:59:39.10 2:21.91
20 1662 Tommy Rice More Than 7 20:08.82 6:19:47.92 2:31.09
21 1672 Jose Key More Than 7 20:09.59 6:39:57.51 2:31.86
22 1676 Sebastian Oberhauser More Than 7 20:26.92 7:00:24.43 2:49.19
23 1657 Cole Baker More Than 7 20:33.30 7:20:57.73 2:55.57
24 1704 Tyler Slade More Than 7 20:35.34 7:41:33.07 2:57.61
25 1634 Lukas Romanelli More Than 7 20:40.78 8:02:13.85 3:03.05
26 1631 Michael Thompson More Than 7 20:45.56 8:22:59.41 3:07.83
27 1644 Christopher Kochis More Than 7 20:45.56 8:43:44.97 3:07.83
28 1677 Richie Pajak More Than 7 21:03.21 9:04:48.18 3:25.48
29 1670 Sebastian Immonen More Than 7 21:09.81 9:25:57.99 3:32.08
30 1633 Michael Whitehurst More Than 7 21:16.40 9:47:14.39 3:38.67
31 1697 Ryan Kim More Than 7 21:17.86 10:08:32.25 3:40.13
32 1671 Alexander Kerber More Than 7 21:19.59 10:29:51.84 3:41.86
33 1693 Max Gunn More Than 7 21:24.28 10:51:16.12 3:46.55
34 1650 John Zurchin More Than 7 21:24.84 11:12:40.96 3:47.11
35 1673 Peter Mallampalli More Than 7 21:25.49 11:34:06.45 3:47.76
36 1632 Anthony Tonzo More Than 7 21:35.61 11:55:42.06 3:57.88
37 1690 Jason Connor More Than 7 21:43.34 12:17:25.40 4:05.61
38 1687 Ryan Barker More Than 7 21:44.38 12:39:09.78 4:06.65
39 1692 Alex Dunmyre More Than 7 21:45.35 13:00:55.13 4:07.62
40 1627 Eric Goodman More Than 7 22:10.51 13:23:05.64 4:32.78
41 1628 Nicholas King More Than 7 22:16.50 13:45:22.14 4:38.77
42 1701 Joey Palermo More Than 7 22:17.85 14:07:39.99 4:40.12
43 1694 Ben Jackson More Than 7 22:19.59 14:29:59.58 4:41.86
44 1665 Pavle Djokic More Than 7 22:28.85 14:52:28.43 4:51.12
45 1710 Shane Mitnick More Than 7 22:34.35 15:15:02.78 4:56.62
46 1712 Akshath Jain More Than 7 22:58.27 15:38:01.05 5:20.54
47 1696 Nathan Kelly More Than 7 23:08.35 16:01:09.40 5:30.62
48 1652 Steven Kirk More Than 7 23:26.36 16:24:35.76 5:48.63
49 1691 Alex Cook More Than 7 23:26.63 16:48:02.39 5:48.90
50 1699 Dennis Knepp More Than 7 23:36.53 17:11:38.92 5:58.80
51 1643 Trey Serbin More Than 7 23:46.40 17:35:25.32 6:08.67
52 1711 Chris McLendon More Than 7 23:46.81 17:59:12.13 6:09.08
53 1651 Mike Gralewski More Than 7 23:53.10 18:23:05.23 6:15.37
54 1667 James Fenn More Than 7 24:06.19 18:47:11.42 6:28.46
55 1705 Josha Smallwood More Than 7 24:27.28 19:11:38.70 6:49.55
56 1654 Joshua Thomas More Than 7 24:36.35 19:36:15.05 6:58.62
57 1661 Gunasheil Mandava More Than 7 25:29.82 20:01:44.87 7:52.09
58 1625 Stephen Baime More Than 7 25:33.55 20:27:18.42 7:55.82
59 1659 Aamir Khan More Than 7 25:33.86 20:52:52.28 7:56.13
60 1636 Karl Ludwig More Than 7 25:33.86 21:18:26.14 7:56.13
61 1683 Aditya Sonth More Than 7 30:52.11 21:49:18.25 13:14.38
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:33:35.24 Average Time: 18:43.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1276 Greg Overbeck 9 9 18:23.84 18:23.84 0:00.00
2 1249 Aaron Ivie 13 22 18:34.35 36:58.19 0:10.51
3 1254 Alec Eckman 16 38 18:38.39 55:36.58 0:14.55
4 1250 Glenn Matamoros 17 55 18:53.10 1:14:29.68 0:29.26
5 1253 Michael Bove 18 73 19:05.56 1:33:35.24 0:41.72
6 1252 Matt Wilk 21 94 19:26.34 1:53:01.58 1:02.50
7 1255 Konrad Urban 26 120 19:41.57 2:12:43.15 1:17.73
8 1277 Ian Brown More Than 7 20:00.52 2:32:43.67 1:36.68
9 1258 Austin Fisher More Than 7 20:12.28 2:52:55.95 1:48.44
10 1259 Josh Lai More Than 7 20:14.10 3:13:10.05 1:50.26
11 1265 Jeff Amorose More Than 7 20:23.22 3:33:33.27 1:59.38
12 1275 Brad Lalor More Than 7 21:53.16 3:55:26.43 3:29.32
13 1273 Kyle Breault More Than 7 22:12.78 4:17:39.21 3:48.94
14 1279 Jonah Green More Than 7 22:21.44 4:40:00.65 3:57.60
15 1264 Ian Tracey More Than 7 22:34.44 5:02:35.09 4:10.60
16 1272 Matt Marino More Than 7 22:35.25 5:25:10.34 4:11.41
17 1256 Erik Bothe More Than 7 22:45.95 5:47:56.29 4:22.11
18 1269 Demetri Germanos More Than 7 22:52.40 6:10:48.69 4:28.56
19 1261 Jack McCarthy More Than 7 22:56.21 6:33:44.90 4:32.37
20 1282 Andreas Paljug More Than 7 23:05.68 6:56:50.58 4:41.84
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:35:28.42 Average Time: 19:05.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1951 Joey Sloan 8 8 18:14.54 18:14.54 0:00.00
2 1972 Luke Bellack 12 20 18:34.13 36:48.67 0:19.59
3 1977 Aidan Domencic 19 39 19:06.34 55:55.01 0:51.80
4 1960 Mickey Maloney 28 67 19:45.69 1:15:40.70 1:31.15
5 1986 Max Weaver 30 97 19:47.72 1:35:28.42 1:33.18
6 1979 Luke Hoggay 31 128 19:53.85 1:55:22.27 1:39.31
7 1974 Parker Laughlin 38 166 20:12.28 2:15:34.55 1:57.74
8 1982 Ryan Moffett More Than 7 21:02.17 2:36:36.72 2:47.63
9 1983 Kyle Montrose More Than 7 21:24.36 2:58:01.08 3:09.82
10 1966 Patrick Inman More Than 7 21:36.42 3:19:37.50 3:21.88
11 1954 Alec Noel More Than 7 21:38.65 3:41:16.15 3:24.11
12 1959 Romeo Jaramillo More Than 7 21:49.53 4:03:05.68 3:34.99
13 1980 Cameron Hoss More Than 7 21:55.84 4:25:01.52 3:41.30
14 1967 Nick Kearney More Than 7 22:00.84 4:47:02.36 3:46.30
15 1978 Joseph Grieco More Than 7 22:12.35 5:09:14.71 3:57.81
16 1969 Tyler Mortier More Than 7 22:15.85 5:31:30.56 4:01.31
17 1984 Matthew Muir More Than 7 22:19.58 5:53:50.14 4:05.04
18 1965 William Ferguson More Than 7 22:32.83 6:16:22.97 4:18.29
19 1963 Will Adams More Than 7 22:34.33 6:38:57.30 4:19.79
20 1957 Patrick Byers More Than 7 22:54.35 7:01:51.65 4:39.81
21 1952 Edward Jenkins More Than 7 23:08.58 7:25:00.23 4:54.04
22 1953 Bobby Vandrack More Than 7 23:08.58 7:48:08.81 4:54.04
23 1964 Shane Conklin More Than 7 24:03.28 8:12:12.09 5:48.74
24 1976 Daniel Byers More Than 7 29:28.98 8:41:41.07 11:14.44
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:38:35.04 Average Time: 19:43.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1388 Dakota Perry 22 22 19:30.48 19:30.48 0:00.00
2 1386 Collin Wilson 24 46 19:39.70 39:10.18 0:09.22
3 1395 Drew Barkley 25 71 19:40.97 58:51.15 0:10.49
4 1392 Hunter Bodnar 29 100 19:47.32 1:18:38.47 0:16.84
5 1387 Jake Wydareny 32 132 19:56.57 1:38:35.04 0:26.09
6 1381 Jake Gorsich 37 169 20:06.49 1:58:41.53 0:36.01
7 1394 Ethan Sobota 57 226 21:00.95 2:19:42.48 1:30.47
8 1396 Cameron Flowers More Than 7 21:14.86 2:40:57.34 1:44.38
9 1385 Spencer Simpson More Than 7 21:16.35 3:02:13.69 1:45.87
10 1389 Aaron Harter More Than 7 21:16.81 3:23:30.50 1:46.33
11 1397 Tommy Labick More Than 7 21:39.60 3:45:10.10 2:09.12
12 1390 Zach Malone More Than 7 21:47.86 4:06:57.96 2:17.38
13 1382 Connor Heath More Than 7 22:11.54 4:29:09.50 2:41.06
14 1384 Royce Sherrod More Than 7 23:02.79 4:52:12.29 3:32.31
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:38:11.65 Average Time: 19:38.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1181 Brad Cromer 10 10 18:32.70 18:32.70 0:00.00
2 1182 Jonathan Gathje 11 21 18:33.32 37:06.02 0:00.62
3 1177 Sean Parenti 33 54 19:57.59 57:03.61 1:24.89
4 1173 Brennen Westover 39 93 20:21.27 1:17:24.88 1:48.57
5 1179 Joshua Kusajtys 50 143 20:46.77 1:38:11.65 2:14.07
6 1178 Mitchell Hart 60 203 21:17.14 1:59:28.79 2:44.44
7 1191 Shorya Kohli 67 270 21:48.29 2:21:17.08 3:15.59
8 1180 Dustin Chickis More Than 7 22:38.75 2:43:55.83 4:06.05
9 1186 Mitch Montani More Than 7 22:55.81 3:06:51.64 4:23.11
10 1189 Hemanth Sriramoju More Than 7 26:29.25 3:33:20.89 7:56.55
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:39:52.71 Average Time: 19:58.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2140 Michael Gallagher 23 23 19:36.41 19:36.41 0:00.00
2 2131 Alex Beynon 27 50 19:43.23 39:19.64 0:06.82
3 2151 Devon Lang 34 84 19:57.60 59:17.24 0:21.19
4 2142 Jonah Andres 35 119 20:02.17 1:19:19.41 0:25.76
5 2143 Thomas Bash 46 165 20:33.30 1:39:52.71 0:56.89
6 2149 Miles Friedman 64 229 21:37.85 2:01:30.56 2:01.44
7 2134 Cameron Dadowski 82 311 23:53.19 2:25:23.75 4:16.78
8 2135 Rod Smith More Than 7 23:58.53 2:49:22.28 4:22.12
9 2145 Michael Liptak More Than 7 24:19.53 3:13:41.81 4:43.12
10 2148 Garrett Defazio More Than 7 27:22.78 3:41:04.59 7:46.37
ALTOONA Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:40:13.71 Average Time: 20:02.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1010 Greg Williams 15 15 18:35.56 18:35.56 0:00.00
2 1012 Dylan Allen 36 51 20:03.34 38:38.90 1:27.78
3 1014 Devin Henry 42 93 20:28.79 59:07.69 1:53.23
4 1018 Cassidy Forr 45 138 20:31.45 1:19:39.14 1:55.89
5 1008 Avery McGinnis 48 186 20:34.57 1:40:13.71 1:59.01
6 1020 Kyler Lilly 54 240 20:55.35 2:01:09.06 2:19.79
7 1016 Carson Weyandt 55 295 20:55.35 2:22:04.41 2:19.79
8 1015 Gage Reid More Than 7 21:01.75 2:43:06.16 2:26.19
9 1011 Noah Zolnak More Than 7 21:45.59 3:04:51.75 3:10.03
10 1019 Tyler Houck More Than 7 21:57.10 3:26:48.85 3:21.54
11 1013 Josh Brown More Than 7 22:08.25 3:48:57.10 3:32.69
12 1007 Azare Mercer More Than 7 22:32.83 4:11:29.93 3:57.27
13 1017 Bryce Dunio More Than 7 22:56.42 4:34:26.35 4:20.86
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:44:36.90 Average Time: 20:55.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2220 Taylor Fullwood 14 14 18:35.15 18:35.15 0:00.00
2 2221 Max Shugerman 20 34 19:21.59 37:56.74 0:46.44
3 2224 Ryan Ash 40 74 20:22.59 58:19.33 1:47.44
4 2223 Richard Harris 69 143 21:50.96 1:20:10.29 3:15.81
5 2222 David Harris 84 227 24:26.61 1:44:36.90 5:51.46
BUTLER Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:44:15.93 Average Time: 20:51.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1141 Cody Reddick 44 44 20:30.84 20:30.84 0:00.00
2 1132 Alex Hunter 51 95 20:47.15 41:17.99 0:16.31
3 1138 Nick Collins 52 147 20:47.78 1:02:05.77 0:16.94
4 1129 Evan Mcmahon 53 200 20:54.58 1:23:00.35 0:23.74
5 1127 Dylan Rundle 58 258 21:15.58 1:44:15.93 0:44.74
6 1136 Ethan Depew 61 319 21:17.86 2:05:33.79 0:47.02
7 1133 Timothy Cichra 79 398 22:43.25 2:28:17.04 2:12.41
8 1139 Joshua Albert More Than 7 24:29.35 2:52:46.39 3:58.51
9 1135 Jacob Wolfrum More Than 7 24:39.24 3:17:25.63 4:08.40
BALDWIN Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:47:43.10 Average Time: 21:32.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1050 jared koenig 41 41 20:27.35 20:27.35 0:00.00
2 1052 colton barr 43 84 20:30.28 40:57.63 0:02.93
3 1044 Rob Didomenico 70 154 21:53.10 1:02:50.73 1:25.75
4 1043 Kevin Sheehan 72 226 22:18.77 1:25:09.50 1:51.42
5 1049 ethan hoey 75 301 22:33.60 1:47:43.10 2:06.25
6 1046 mike randal 78 379 22:39.67 2:10:22.77 2:12.32
7 1047 jacob wesling 81 460 23:00.11 2:33:22.88 2:32.76
KISKI Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:47:25.25 Average Time: 21:29.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1520 Justin Smeltzer 47 47 20:34.10 20:34.10 0:00.00
2 1512 Jacob MacLean 49 96 20:46.36 41:20.46 0:12.26
3 1531 Irving Sesmas 66 162 21:45.43 1:03:05.89 1:11.33
4 1526 Luke Ludwig 68 230 21:50.76 1:24:56.65 1:16.66
5 1528 Mark Hollinger 73 303 22:28.60 1:47:25.25 1:54.50
6 1524 Jacob Kalik 74 377 22:33.10 2:09:58.35 1:59.00
7 1527 Jack Rottschaefer 76 453 22:35.35 2:32:33.70 2:01.25
8 1521 Tret McElfresh More Than 7 22:54.36 2:55:28.06 2:20.26
9 1518 Casey Walt More Than 7 22:54.82 3:18:22.88 2:20.72
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 1:47:01.67 Average Time: 21:24.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1083 Will May 56 56 21:00.13 21:00.13 0:00.00
2 1093 Anton Yanovich 59 115 21:15.85 42:15.98 0:15.72
3 1081 Sebastian Leis 62 177 21:25.60 1:03:41.58 0:25.47
4 1075 Christian Lach 63 240 21:35.10 1:25:16.68 0:34.97
5 1091 Achut Krishnachand 65 305 21:44.99 1:47:01.67 0:44.86
6 1086 Connor Robinette 77 382 22:35.46 2:09:37.13 1:35.33
7 1089 Alex DiPrampero 80 462 22:43.87 2:32:21.00 1:43.74
8 1092 Brandon Hughes More Than 7 24:11.57 2:56:32.57 3:11.44
9 1078 Colin Shakespeare More Than 7 24:12.78 3:20:45.35 3:12.65
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 421 Team Score (times): 2:08:14.75 Average Time: 25:38.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1312 Cole Nagg 71 71 21:55.30 21:55.30 0:00.00
2 1339 Kevin Zhu 85 156 24:41.52 46:36.82 2:46.22
3 1328 Kinan Moukamal 86 242 24:48.50 1:11:25.32 2:53.20
4 1325 Mason Fishell 87 329 25:06.59 1:36:31.91 3:11.29
5 1330 Erik Fritz 92 421 31:42.84 2:08:14.75 9:47.54
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 441 Team Score (times): 2:13:44.82 Average Time: 26:44.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1839 Ethan Olson 83 83 24:15.12 24:15.12 0:00.00
2 1852 Jordan Prokopec 88 171 25:11.76 49:26.88 0:56.64
3 1843 Christian Boehm 89 260 27:42.80 1:17:09.68 3:27.68
4 1848 Benjamin Eikey 90 350 27:53.68 1:45:03.36 3:38.56
5 1842 Dominic Barchiesi 91 441 28:41.46 2:13:44.82 4:26.34
HEMPFIELD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1468 Joel Aston Less Than 5 22:17.12 22:17.12 0:00.00
2 1464 Kirklin Anderson Less Than 5 22:49.35 45:06.47 0:32.23
3 1469 A.j. Lazar Less Than 5 23:34.60 1:08:41.07 1:17.48
PENN HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1825 Anthony Stiles Less Than 5 21:43.85 21:43.85 0:00.00
2 1822 James Ternent Less Than 5 22:34.60 44:18.45 0:50.75
3 1826 Jabari Peterson Less Than 5 22:51.52 1:07:09.97 1:07.67
4 1828 Charles Chambers Less Than 5 28:56.25 1:36:06.22 7:12.40
TRI STATE JV GIRLS
Place Name Team Bib No Age Time Pace
1 Rachel Lewandowski NORTH ALLEGHENY 1727 11 22:14.84 7:10/M
2 Julia Hoggay SENECA VALLEY 1994 11 22:22.60 7:13/M
3 Lily Deible NORTH ALLEGHENY 1758 9 22:29.84 7:15/M
4 Teresa Majewski NORTH ALLEGHENY 1748 10 22:31.92 7:16/M
5 Abby Lizewski SENECA VALLEY 2010 10 22:41.34 7:19/M
6 Selin Cetin NORTH ALLEGHENY 1741 10 22:51.20 7:22/M
7 Tia Lammers NORTH ALLEGHENY 1746 10 22:56.81 7:24/M
8 Natalie Callahan MOUNT LEBANON 1608 9 23:10.10 7:28/M
9 Alaina Serrapere UPPER ST CLAIR 2177 9 23:19.85 7:31/M
10 Naomi Heistand NORTH ALLEGHENY 1744 10 23:20.82 7:32/M
11 Maggie Collins MOUNT LEBANON 1610 9 23:32.85 7:35/M
12 Courtney Kinkead GREATER LATROBE 1411 12 23:35.35 7:36/M
13 Erika Moeller SENECA VALLEY 2014 10 23:42.84 7:39/M
14 Kara Ristey SENECA VALLEY 2021 9 23:44.35 7:39/M
15 Anna Althouse SENECA VALLEY 2011 10 23:51.72 7:42/M
16 Kendall Brown NORTH ALLEGHENY 1777 11 23:52.29 7:42/M
17 Alyssa Nicklas SENECA VALLEY 1988 12 23:53.31 7:42/M
18 Laura Tubbs MOUNT LEBANON 1618 9 23:53.72 7:42/M
19 Ashlyn Flach SENECA VALLEY 2004 10 23:55.98 7:43/M
20 Megan Stocklas SENECA VALLEY 1995 10 24:03.19 7:45/M
21 Theresa Hays BUTLER 1156 9 24:03.40 7:45/M
22 Christa Reese KISKI 1542 9 24:04.58 7:46/M
23 Rylee Hatch ALTOONA 1023 11 24:10.55 7:48/M
24 Rachel Bash UPPER ST CLAIR 2157 12 24:20.36 7:51/M
25 Julie Milton SENECA VALLEY 2001 11 24:23.11 7:52/M
26 Regan Kelly SENECA VALLEY 2012 11 24:28.66 7:54/M
27 Ziya Xu FOX CHAPEL 1307 9 24:35.84 7:56/M
28 Jamie Palmieri FOX CHAPEL 1290 10 24:36.61 7:56/M
29 Katie Knizner UPPER ST CLAIR 2172 9 24:37.29 7:56/M
30 Emily Ferrans NORTH ALLEGHENY 1759 9 24:44.52 7:59/M
31 Keara Mangan MOUNT LEBANON 1592 12 24:52.11 8:01/M
32 Stephanie Leech MOUNT LEBANON 1623 9 24:54.36 8:02/M
33 Samantha Sydlik BUTLER 1157 11 24:55.61 8:02/M
34 Katie Rhodes GREATER LATROBE 1417 9 24:56.61 8:03/M
35 Yulia Yatsenko NORTH ALLEGHENY 1754 10 24:59.10 8:04/M
36 Margaret Marsteller BETHEL PARK 1118 10 25:02.70 8:05/M
37 Maddy Myers FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1345 10 25:03.86 8:05/M
38 Haley Hinson BETHEL PARK 1121 12 25:04.70 8:05/M
39 Jiwon Jang NORTH ALLEGHENY 1775 10 25:05.11 8:05/M
40 Lindsay McElhattan NORTH ALLEGHENY 1722 12 25:05.93 8:05/M
41 Megan McClary BETHEL PARK 1101 11 25:07.77 8:06/M
42 Maggie Brown MOUNT LEBANON 1607 9 25:07.99 8:06/M
43 Kelsey Hudson NORTH ALLEGHENY 1762 9 25:12.27 8:08/M
44 Eleni Katsas NORTH ALLEGHENY 1763 9 25:14.95 8:08/M
45 Camryn Kinkead GREATER LATROBE 1409 9 25:15.61 8:09/M
46 Vivian Lindsay NORTH ALLEGHENY 1765 9 25:17.36 8:09/M
47 Maria Catalano SENECA VALLEY 1997 11 25:19.61 8:10/M
48 Megan D'Alesandro MOUNT LEBANON 1611 9 25:19.61 8:10/M
49 Hannah Thornton CHARTIERS VALLEY 1198 11 25:20.29 8:10/M
50 Hannah Enderby BETHEL PARK 1104 11 25:21.61 8:11/M
51 Katie Bagdon HEMPFIELD 1483 10 25:21.95 8:11/M
52 Erin Reiterman SENECA VALLEY 2002 11 25:24.61 8:12/M
53 Victoria Kane UPPER ST CLAIR 2170 10 25:26.29 8:12/M
54 Maddy Gianvito FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1344 11 25:40.61 8:17/M
55 Gabby Wirick GREATER LATROBE 1403 10 25:48.73 8:19/M
56 Nina Celebrezze NORTH ALLEGHENY 1740 10 25:48.98 8:19/M
57 Nellie Cline GREATER LATROBE 1406 11 25:49.11 8:20/M
58 Alyssa King GREATER LATROBE 1416 9 25:54.59 8:21/M
59 Alicia Harper NORTH ALLEGHENY 1761 9 25:54.92 8:21/M
60 Rachel Fiaschetti HEMPFIELD 1476 12 26:00.61 8:23/M
61 Nicoletta Veneziano SENECA VALLEY 2015 10 26:06.23 8:25/M
62 Lauren Thompson FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1350 9 26:10.33 8:26/M
63 Natalie Voll CHARTIERS VALLEY 1195 12 26:15.47 8:28/M
64 Katie Lin MOUNT LEBANON 1614 9 26:16.61 8:28/M
65 Abby Fantaski NORTH ALLEGHENY 1778 12 26:18.55 8:29/M
66 Sophie Vreeland GREATER LATROBE 1418 9 26:18.86 8:29/M
67 Angie Bella NORTH ALLEGHENY 1726 11 26:19.79 8:29/M
68 Cassie Kirsch SENECA VALLEY 2018 9 26:21.22 8:30/M
69 Jessica Cetorelli MOUNT LEBANON 1598 10 26:21.34 8:30/M
70 Hannah Jones MOUNT LEBANON 1613 9 26:21.36 8:30/M
71 Kate Sippel NORTH ALLEGHENY 1723 12 26:22.24 8:30/M
72 Brittney Drobka KISKI 1541 10 26:32.81 8:34/M
73 Morgan Steiner MOUNT LEBANON 1617 9 26:33.87 8:34/M
74 Grace McGrady MOUNT LEBANON 1606 10 26:34.33 8:34/M
75 Larissa Oberhauser NORTH ALLEGHENY 1728 12 26:34.74 8:34/M
76 Isabel Marsico NORTH ALLEGHENY 1731 11 26:34.86 8:34/M
77 Sydney Achtzehn HEMPFIELD 1481 10 26:38.87 8:35/M
78 Anna Murphy CHARTIERS VALLEY 1211 9 26:39.30 8:36/M
79 Alexandra Schneider NORTH ALLEGHENY 1750 10 26:40.57 8:36/M
80 Matilda Devlin MOUNT LEBANON 1624 9 26:40.61 8:36/M
81 Rachel Koontz NORTH ALLEGHENY 1737 11 26:43.26 8:37/M
82 Coby Bernhart-Horton ALTOONA 1025 10 26:44.32 8:37/M
83 Aly Schobel ALTOONA 1035 9 26:45.58 8:38/M
84 Natalie Rohrbaugh UPPER ST CLAIR 2175 9 26:45.59 8:38/M
85 Tonya Klotz BUTLER 1155 10 26:46.00 8:38/M
86 Kylie Sheppeck BUTLER 1148 12 26:48.68 8:39/M
87 Kayla Powers MOUNT LEBANON 1594 12 26:51.74 8:40/M
88 Elizabeth Woods NORTH ALLEGHENY 1772 9 26:51.74 8:40/M
89 Sarah Rectenwald NORTH ALLEGHENY 1779 12 26:52.35 8:40/M
90 Emily Henry ALTOONA 1034 9 26:54.66 8:41/M
91 Lindsey Dunning SENECA VALLEY 2017 9 26:56.25 8:41/M
92 Kaitlyn Cook UPPER ST CLAIR 2165 10 26:59.33 8:42/M
93 Jamie Wallace SENECA VALLEY 1987 12 27:01.60 8:43/M
94 corina pittman BALDWIN 1065 10 27:01.61 8:43/M
95 Teia Swiger BALDWIN 1066 10 27:07.81 8:45/M
96 Ashley Linton SENECA VALLEY 2009 10 27:10.61 8:46/M
97 Zoe Zilcosky BETHEL PARK 1111 11 27:14.61 8:47/M
98 Abigail Chidlow CHARTIERS VALLEY 1200 11 27:14.96 8:47/M
99 Rachel Clark MOUNT LEBANON 1609 9 27:15.17 8:47/M
100 Emily Schroeder KISKI 1538 9 27:18.62 8:48/M
101 Danielle Super KEYSTONE OAKS 1500 12 27:20.54 8:49/M
102 Alexis O'Malley BALDWIN 1057 12 27:20.94 8:49/M
103 katie winter BALDWIN 1056 12 27:22.11 8:50/M
104 Kay Casturo MOUNT LEBANON 1597 10 27:28.11 8:52/M
105 Jennifer Waters CHARTIERS VALLEY 1204 10 27:32.27 8:53/M
106 Nancy Lu MOUNT LEBANON 1601 12 27:46.36 8:57/M
107 Julie Seliga UNIONTOWN 2113 11 27:56.36 9:01/M
108 Mary Elizabeth Lucas UPPER ST CLAIR 2159 12 27:56.91 9:01/M
109 Shannon Depree GREATER LATROBE 1401 10 27:58.57 9:01/M
110 Maddie Clark BETHEL PARK 1109 10 28:00.11 9:02/M
111 Anna Inwood CHARTIERS VALLEY 1202 10 28:02.87 9:03/M
112 Sarah Puthenpurayil FOX CHAPEL 1297 10 28:04.93 9:03/M
113 Malika Matharu UPPER ST CLAIR 2176 9 28:08.62 9:05/M
114 Stephanie Long NORTH ALLEGHENY 1776 10 28:12.16 9:06/M
115 Tanvi Yende FOX CHAPEL 1300 10 28:15.61 9:07/M
116 Mia Rosporski FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1349 9 28:19.59 9:08/M
117 Lauren Gaudi HEMPFIELD 1489 9 28:19.80 9:08/M
118 Emma Bancroft HEMPFIELD 1485 10 28:23.29 9:09/M
119 Alyssa Balbach NORTH ALLEGHENY 1714 12 28:25.35 9:10/M
120 Isabella Thoma BUTLER 1153 9 28:27.43 9:11/M
121 Gabrielle Baker UNIONTOWN 2121 9 28:28.24 9:11/M
122 Emily Walzer NORTH ALLEGHENY 1732 11 28:32.11 9:12/M
123 Karleigh Risha UNIONTOWN 2120 9 28:33.87 9:13/M
124 McKenzie Shafron GREATER LATROBE 1413 10 28:37.90 9:14/M
125 Taylor Berardi ALTOONA 1031 11 28:44.36 9:16/M
126 Katrina Ramirez RINGGOLD 1948 9 28:47.36 9:17/M
127 Sadie Huhn UNIONTOWN 2114 10 28:50.61 9:18/M
128 jaclyn dzvonik KEYSTONE OAKS 1510 8 28:55.86 9:20/M
129 Rachel Gallagher NORTH ALLEGHENY 1755 10 28:57.46 9:20/M
130 Meera Whitson MOUNT LEBANON 1620 9 29:11.62 9:25/M
131 megan harding BALDWIN 1054 12 29:11.62 9:25/M
132 Amna Amin UPPER ST CLAIR 2166 11 29:11.67 9:25/M
133 Julie Davis HEMPFIELD 1484 10 29:16.86 9:26/M
134 Cassandra Olivia FOX CHAPEL 1296 10 29:18.24 9:27/M
135 Maddi George ALTOONA 1033 9 29:18.36 9:27/M
136 Caelan Miller FOX CHAPEL 1302 10 29:30.87 9:31/M
137 Sarina Mak UPPER ST CLAIR 2160 12 29:38.79 9:34/M
138 Sara Katonka CHARTIERS VALLEY 1210 9 29:48.22 9:37/M
139 Danielle Hodowanec FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1353 11 29:51.39 9:38/M
140 Ashley Hu NORTH ALLEGHENY 1717 12 29:53.87 9:38/M
141 Michaela Meriwether KEYSTONE OAKS 1507 10 29:54.78 9:39/M
142 Jessica Leahy NORTH ALLEGHENY 1721 12 29:55.61 9:39/M
143 Cassandra Sherman BUTLER 1154 10 29:56.12 9:39/M
144 Akshaya Sudhakar NORTH ALLEGHENY 1770 9 29:56.62 9:39/M
145 Anna Katsas NORTH ALLEGHENY 1719 12 29:56.84 9:39/M
146 Tanya Holbert BETHEL PARK 1116 10 30:12.12 9:45/M
147 Justine McLellan SENECA VALLEY 2008 11 30:17.61 9:46/M
148 avery greenaway BALDWIN 1070 10 30:19.62 9:47/M
149 Caitlyn Shriver NORTH ALLEGHENY 1751 10 30:49.34 9:56/M
150 Darcy Bowman KISKI 1540 10 30:57.60 9:59/M
151 shaylynn suilli BALDWIN 1067 9 31:16.49 10:05/M
152 Jenna Shirley KISKI 1543 9 31:24.33 10:08/M
153 Lindsay Waldbaum BETHEL PARK 1120 11 31:39.75 10:13/M
154 Angelina Boggs CHARTIERS VALLEY 1207 9 31:41.12 10:13/M
155 Kristen Boyle BETHEL PARK 1113 12 31:44.84 10:14/M
156 Abby Spiker UNIONTOWN 2123 9 32:08.18 10:22/M
157 emma dowker BALDWIN 1072 11 32:09.61 10:22/M
158 Elizabeth Jensen BETHEL PARK 1117 12 32:27.36 10:28/M
159 Chelsey Morgan PENN TRAFFORD 1863 11 32:34.13 10:30/M
160 Arianne Camarote GREATER LATROBE 1405 11 33:31.37 10:49/M
161 Gwenyth Loughran SETON LASALLE 2042 12 33:49.81 10:55/M
162 Gabrielle Hollendar RINGGOLD 1949 11 33:51.44 10:55/M
163 Julia Parker SETON LASALLE 2043 10 34:08.85 11:01/M
164 Catherine Work UNIONTOWN 2122 9 34:40.25 11:11/M
165 Hikari Smilowitz SENECA VALLEY 2022 12 34:46.23 11:13/M
166 Kerstin Nutt UNIONTOWN 2124 11 35:00.15 11:17/M
167 Jenna Kroboth BETHEL PARK 1112 10 35:19.63 11:24/M
168 Kiersten Kennedy GREATER LATROBE 1415 9 36:10.64 11:40/M
169 Emily Altland SETON LASALLE 2044 12 37:24.47 12:04/M
170 Carly Stamm BUTLER 1149 10 38:52.23 12:32/M
171 Murphy McAndrews NORTH ALLEGHENY 1756 10 44:09.23 14:15/M
GIRLS A TEAMS
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2042 Gwenyth Loughran Less Than 5 33:49.81 33:49.81 0:00.00
2 2043 Julia Parker Less Than 5 34:08.85 1:07:58.66 0:19.04
3 2044 Emily Altland Less Than 5 37:24.47 1:45:23.13 3:34.66
GIRLS AA TEAMS
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 2:25:57.26 Average Time: 29:11.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2113 Julie Seliga 1 1 27:56.36 27:56.36 0:00.00
2 2121 Gabrielle Baker 2 3 28:28.24 56:24.60 0:31.88
3 2120 Karleigh Risha 3 6 28:33.87 1:24:58.47 0:37.51
4 2114 Sadie Huhn 4 10 28:50.61 1:53:49.08 0:54.25
5 2123 Abby Spiker 5 15 32:08.18 2:25:57.26 4:11.82
6 2122 Catherine Work 6 21 34:40.25 3:00:37.51 6:43.89
7 2124 Kerstin Nutt 7 28 35:00.15 3:35:37.66 7:03.79
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1500 Danielle Super Less Than 5 27:20.54 27:20.54 0:00.00
2 1510 jaclyn dzvonik Less Than 5 28:55.86 56:16.40 1:35.32
3 1507 Michaela Meriwether Less Than 5 29:54.78 1:26:11.18 2:34.24
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1948 Katrina Ramirez Less Than 5 28:47.36 28:47.36 0:00.00
2 1949 Gabrielle Hollendar Less Than 5 33:51.44 1:02:38.80 5:04.08
GIRLS AAA TEAMS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:53:04.61 Average Time: 22:36.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1727 Rachel Lewandowski 1 1 22:14.84 22:14.84 0:00.00
2 1758 Lily Deible 3 4 22:29.84 44:44.68 0:15.00
3 1748 Teresa Majewski 4 8 22:31.92 1:07:16.60 0:17.08
4 1741 Selin Cetin 6 14 22:51.20 1:30:07.80 0:36.36
5 1746 Tia Lammers 7 21 22:56.81 1:53:04.61 0:41.97
6 1744 Naomi Heistand 10 31 23:20.82 2:16:25.43 1:05.98
7 1777 Kendall Brown 16 47 23:52.29 2:40:17.72 1:37.45
8 1759 Emily Ferrans More Than 7 24:44.52 3:05:02.24 2:29.68
9 1754 Yulia Yatsenko More Than 7 24:59.10 3:30:01.34 2:44.26
10 1775 Jiwon Jang More Than 7 25:05.11 3:55:06.45 2:50.27
11 1722 Lindsay McElhattan More Than 7 25:05.93 4:20:12.38 2:51.09
12 1762 Kelsey Hudson More Than 7 25:12.27 4:45:24.65 2:57.43
13 1763 Eleni Katsas More Than 7 25:14.95 5:10:39.60 3:00.11
14 1765 Vivian Lindsay More Than 7 25:17.36 5:35:56.96 3:02.52
15 1740 Nina Celebrezze More Than 7 25:48.98 6:01:45.94 3:34.14
16 1761 Alicia Harper More Than 7 25:54.92 6:27:40.86 3:40.08
17 1778 Abby Fantaski More Than 7 26:18.55 6:53:59.41 4:03.71
18 1726 Angie Bella More Than 7 26:19.79 7:20:19.20 4:04.95
19 1723 Kate Sippel More Than 7 26:22.24 7:46:41.44 4:07.40
20 1728 Larissa Oberhauser More Than 7 26:34.74 8:13:16.18 4:19.90
21 1731 Isabel Marsico More Than 7 26:34.86 8:39:51.04 4:20.02
22 1750 Alexandra Schneider More Than 7 26:40.57 9:06:31.61 4:25.73
23 1737 Rachel Koontz More Than 7 26:43.26 9:33:14.87 4:28.42
24 1772 Elizabeth Woods More Than 7 26:51.74 10:00:06.61 4:36.90
25 1779 Sarah Rectenwald More Than 7 26:52.35 10:26:58.96 4:37.51
26 1776 Stephanie Long More Than 7 28:12.16 10:55:11.12 5:57.32
27 1714 Alyssa Balbach More Than 7 28:25.35 11:23:36.47 6:10.51
28 1732 Emily Walzer More Than 7 28:32.11 11:52:08.58 6:17.27
29 1755 Rachel Gallagher More Than 7 28:57.46 12:21:06.04 6:42.62
30 1717 Ashley Hu More Than 7 29:53.87 12:50:59.91 7:39.03
31 1721 Jessica Leahy More Than 7 29:55.61 13:20:55.52 7:40.77
32 1770 Akshaya Sudhakar More Than 7 29:56.62 13:50:52.14 7:41.78
33 1719 Anna Katsas More Than 7 29:56.84 14:20:48.98 7:42.00
34 1751 Caitlyn Shriver More Than 7 30:49.34 14:51:38.32 8:34.50
35 1756 Murphy McAndrews More Than 7 44:09.23 15:35:47.55 21:54.39
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:56:22.85 Average Time: 23:16.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1994 Julia Hoggay 2 2 22:22.60 22:22.60 0:00.00
2 2010 Abby Lizewski 5 7 22:41.34 45:03.94 0:18.74
3 2014 Erika Moeller 13 20 23:42.84 1:08:46.78 1:20.24
4 2021 Kara Ristey 14 34 23:44.35 1:32:31.13 1:21.75
5 2011 Anna Althouse 15 49 23:51.72 1:56:22.85 1:29.12
6 1988 Alyssa Nicklas 17 66 23:53.31 2:20:16.16 1:30.71
7 2004 Ashlyn Flach 19 85 23:55.98 2:44:12.14 1:33.38
8 1995 Megan Stocklas More Than 7 24:03.19 3:08:15.33 1:40.59
9 2001 Julie Milton More Than 7 24:23.11 3:32:38.44 2:00.51
10 2012 Regan Kelly More Than 7 24:28.66 3:57:07.10 2:06.06
11 1997 Maria Catalano More Than 7 25:19.61 4:22:26.71 2:57.01
12 2002 Erin Reiterman More Than 7 25:24.61 4:47:51.32 3:02.01
13 2015 Nicoletta Veneziano More Than 7 26:06.23 5:13:57.55 3:43.63
14 2018 Cassie Kirsch More Than 7 26:21.22 5:40:18.77 3:58.62
15 2017 Lindsey Dunning More Than 7 26:56.25 6:07:15.02 4:33.65
16 1987 Jamie Wallace More Than 7 27:01.60 6:34:16.62 4:39.00
17 2009 Ashley Linton More Than 7 27:10.61 7:01:27.23 4:48.01
18 2008 Justine McLellan More Than 7 30:17.61 7:31:44.84 7:55.01
19 2022 Hikari Smilowitz More Than 7 34:46.23 8:06:31.07 12:23.63
MOUNT LEBANON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 2:00:23.14 Average Time: 24:04.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1608 Natalie Callahan 8 8 23:10.10 23:10.10 0:00.00
2 1610 Maggie Collins 11 19 23:32.85 46:42.95 0:22.75
3 1618 Laura Tubbs 18 37 23:53.72 1:10:36.67 0:43.62
4 1592 Keara Mangan 27 64 24:52.11 1:35:28.78 1:42.01
5 1623 Stephanie Leech 28 92 24:54.36 2:00:23.14 1:44.26
6 1607 Maggie Brown 35 127 25:07.99 2:25:31.13 1:57.89
7 1611 Megan D'Alesandro 37 164 25:19.61 2:50:50.74 2:09.51
8 1614 Katie Lin More Than 7 26:16.61 3:17:07.35 3:06.51
9 1598 Jessica Cetorelli More Than 7 26:21.34 3:43:28.69 3:11.24
10 1613 Hannah Jones More Than 7 26:21.36 4:09:50.05 3:11.26
11 1617 Morgan Steiner More Than 7 26:33.87 4:36:23.92 3:23.77
12 1606 Grace McGrady More Than 7 26:34.33 5:02:58.25 3:24.23
13 1624 Matilda Devlin More Than 7 26:40.61 5:29:38.86 3:30.51
14 1594 Kayla Powers More Than 7 26:51.74 5:56:30.60 3:41.64
15 1609 Rachel Clark More Than 7 27:15.17 6:23:45.77 4:05.07
16 1597 Kay Casturo More Than 7 27:28.11 6:51:13.88 4:18.01
17 1601 Nancy Lu More Than 7 27:46.36 7:19:00.24 4:36.26
18 1620 Meera Whitson More Than 7 29:11.62 7:48:11.86 6:01.52
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 2:04:29.38 Average Time: 24:53.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2177 Alaina Serrapere 9 9 23:19.85 23:19.85 0:00.00
2 2157 Rachel Bash 23 32 24:20.36 47:40.21 1:00.51
3 2172 Katie Knizner 26 58 24:37.29 1:12:17.50 1:17.44
4 2170 Victoria Kane 41 99 25:26.29 1:37:43.79 2:06.44
5 2175 Natalie Rohrbaugh 55 154 26:45.59 2:04:29.38 3:25.74
6 2165 Kaitlyn Cook 59 213 26:59.33 2:31:28.71 3:39.48
7 2159 Mary Elizabeth Lucas 68 281 27:56.91 2:59:25.62 4:37.06
8 2176 Malika Matharu More Than 7 28:08.62 3:27:34.24 4:48.77
9 2166 Amna Amin More Than 7 29:11.67 3:56:45.91 5:51.82
10 2160 Sarina Mak More Than 7 29:38.79 4:26:24.70 6:18.94
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 2:05:25.41 Average Time: 25:05.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1411 Courtney Kinkead 12 12 23:35.35 23:35.35 0:00.00
2 1417 Katie Rhodes 30 42 24:56.61 48:31.96 1:21.26
3 1409 Camryn Kinkead 36 78 25:15.61 1:13:47.57 1:40.26
4 1403 Gabby Wirick 43 121 25:48.73 1:39:36.30 2:13.38
5 1406 Nellie Cline 44 165 25:49.11 2:05:25.41 2:13.76
6 1416 Alyssa King 45 210 25:54.59 2:31:20.00 2:19.24
7 1418 Sophie Vreeland 49 259 26:18.86 2:57:38.86 2:43.51
8 1401 Shannon Depree More Than 7 27:58.57 3:25:37.43 4:23.22
9 1413 McKenzie Shafron More Than 7 28:37.90 3:54:15.33 5:02.55
10 1405 Arianne Camarote More Than 7 33:31.37 4:27:46.70 9:56.02
11 1415 Kiersten Kennedy More Than 7 36:10.64 5:03:57.34 12:35.29
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 2:07:51.39 Average Time: 25:34.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1118 Margaret Marsteller 31 31 25:02.70 25:02.70 0:00.00
2 1121 Haley Hinson 33 64 25:04.70 50:07.40 0:02.00
3 1101 Megan McClary 34 98 25:07.77 1:15:15.17 0:05.07
4 1104 Hannah Enderby 39 137 25:21.61 1:40:36.78 0:18.91
5 1111 Zoe Zilcosky 62 199 27:14.61 2:07:51.39 2:11.91
6 1109 Maddie Clark 69 268 28:00.11 2:35:51.50 2:57.41
7 1116 Tanya Holbert 86 354 30:12.12 3:06:03.62 5:09.42
8 1120 Lindsay Waldbaum More Than 7 31:39.75 3:37:43.37 6:37.05
9 1113 Kristen Boyle More Than 7 31:44.84 4:09:28.21 6:42.14
10 1117 Elizabeth Jensen More Than 7 32:27.36 4:41:55.57 7:24.66
11 1112 Jenna Kroboth More Than 7 35:19.63 5:17:15.20 10:16.93
BUTLER Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 2:11:01.12 Average Time: 26:12.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1156 Theresa Hays 20 20 24:03.40 24:03.40 0:00.00
2 1157 Samantha Sydlik 29 49 24:55.61 48:59.01 0:52.21
3 1155 Tonya Klotz 56 105 26:46.00 1:15:45.01 2:42.60
4 1148 Kylie Sheppeck 57 162 26:48.68 1:42:33.69 2:45.28
5 1153 Isabella Thoma 76 238 28:27.43 2:11:01.12 4:24.03
6 1154 Cassandra Sherman 85 323 29:56.12 2:40:57.24 5:52.72
7 1149 Carly Stamm 91 414 38:52.23 3:19:49.47 14:48.83
ALTOONA Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 2:13:19.47 Average Time: 26:39.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1023 Rylee Hatch 22 22 24:10.55 24:10.55 0:00.00
2 1025 Coby Bernhart-Horton 53 75 26:44.32 50:54.87 2:33.77
3 1035 Aly Schobel 54 129 26:45.58 1:17:40.45 2:35.03
4 1034 Emily Henry 58 187 26:54.66 1:44:35.11 2:44.11
5 1031 Taylor Berardi 77 264 28:44.36 2:13:19.47 4:33.81
6 1033 Maddi George 81 345 29:18.36 2:42:37.83 5:07.81
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 2:13:02.29 Average Time: 26:36.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1198 Hannah Thornton 38 38 25:20.29 25:20.29 0:00.00
2 1195 Natalie Voll 48 86 26:15.47 51:35.76 0:55.18
3 1211 Anna Murphy 52 138 26:39.30 1:18:15.06 1:19.01
4 1200 Abigail Chidlow 63 201 27:14.96 1:45:30.02 1:54.67
5 1204 Jennifer Waters 67 268 27:32.27 2:13:02.29 2:11.98
6 1202 Anna Inwood 70 338 28:02.87 2:41:05.16 2:42.58
7 1210 Sara Katonka 83 421 29:48.22 3:10:53.38 4:27.93
8 1207 Angelina Boggs More Than 7 31:41.12 3:42:34.50 6:20.83
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 2:14:51.23 Average Time: 26:58.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1307 Ziya Xu 24 24 24:35.84 24:35.84 0:00.00
2 1290 Jamie Palmieri 25 49 24:36.61 49:12.45 0:00.77
3 1297 Sarah Puthenpurayil 71 120 28:04.93 1:17:17.38 3:29.09
4 1300 Tanvi Yende 72 192 28:15.61 1:45:32.99 3:39.77
5 1296 Cassandra Olivia 80 272 29:18.24 2:14:51.23 4:42.40
6 1302 Caelan Miller 82 354 29:30.87 2:44:22.10 4:55.03
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 2:15:05.78 Average Time: 27:01.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1345 Maddy Myers 32 32 25:03.86 25:03.86 0:00.00
2 1344 Maddy Gianvito 42 74 25:40.61 50:44.47 0:36.75
3 1350 Lauren Thompson 47 121 26:10.33 1:16:54.80 1:06.47
4 1349 Mia Rosporski 73 194 28:19.59 1:45:14.39 3:15.73
5 1353 Danielle Hodowanec 84 278 29:51.39 2:15:05.78 4:47.53
HEMPFIELD Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times): 2:14:44.52 Average Time: 26:56.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1483 Katie Bagdon 40 40 25:21.95 25:21.95 0:00.00
2 1476 Rachel Fiaschetti 46 86 26:00.61 51:22.56 0:38.66
3 1481 Sydney Achtzehn 51 137 26:38.87 1:18:01.43 1:16.92
4 1489 Lauren Gaudi 74 211 28:19.80 1:46:21.23 2:57.85
5 1485 Emma Bancroft 75 286 28:23.29 2:14:44.52 3:01.34
6 1484 Julie Davis 79 365 29:16.86 2:44:01.38 3:54.91
KISKI Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 2:20:17.94 Average Time: 28:03.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1542 Christa Reese 21 21 24:04.58 24:04.58 0:00.00
2 1541 Brittney Drobka 50 71 26:32.81 50:37.39 2:28.23
3 1538 Emily Schroeder 64 135 27:18.62 1:17:56.01 3:14.04
4 1540 Darcy Bowman 88 223 30:57.60 1:48:53.61 6:53.02
5 1543 Jenna Shirley 90 313 31:24.33 2:20:17.94 7:19.75
BALDWIN Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times): 2:18:04.09 Average Time: 27:36.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1065 corina pittman 60 60 27:01.61 27:01.61 0:00.00
2 1066 Teia Swiger 61 121 27:07.81 54:09.42 0:06.20
3 1057 Alexis O'Malley 65 186 27:20.94 1:21:30.36 0:19.33
4 1056 katie winter 66 252 27:22.11 1:48:52.47 0:20.50
5 1054 megan harding 78 330 29:11.62 2:18:04.09 2:10.01
6 1070 avery greenaway 87 417 30:19.62 2:48:23.71 3:18.01
7 1067 shaylynn suilli 89 506 31:16.49 3:19:40.20 4:14.88
8 1072 emma dowker More Than 7 32:09.61 3:51:49.81 5:08.00
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1863 Chelsey Morgan Less Than 5 32:34.13 32:34.13 0:00.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·152496 views
|