RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hempfield Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
4345 Route 136, Greensburg, Pennsylvania, 15601, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gina Cuneo
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Baldwin Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 5th 2013, 5:51am
Comments
Baldwin Invitational
- May 3, 2013
Baldwin High School, 4653 Clairton Blvd., Pittsburgh, PA, US, 15236
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ambridge Area
Baldwin
Beaver Area 07
Beaver Falls
Belle Vernon 07
Bethel Park Senior
Brentwood
Butler Area Senior
California 07
Cambridge Springs
Cathedral Prep
Chartiers Houston
Chartiers Valley
Clairton 07
Connellsville Area
Ellwood City
Erie Central Tech
Fairview
Fort Le Boeuf
Fox Chapel
Franklin Area
Franklin Regional
Frazier
Freedom Area
Gateway Senior
Greater Latrobe
Greenville Senior
Grove City Senior
Hempfield Area (7)
Hickory
Highlands Senior
Hopewell
Kiski Area
Laurel Highlands
Maplewood
Mars Area
Mc Keesport Area
Mcdowell
Mercyhurst Prep
Montour
Moon Area
Mt Lebanon
Neshannock
North Allegheny
North East
North Hills
Northwestern Senior
Norwin
Penn Hills
Peters Township
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Ringgold
Riverside (Ellwood City)
Riverview
Rochester 07
Saegertown
Seneca Valley
Seton-Lasalle
Shaler Area
Shenango
South Fayette
South Park
Southmoreland
Strong Vincent
Taylor Allderdice
Thomas Jefferson
Uniontown Area
Upper Saint Clair
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Vincentian Academy
Warren Area
Waynesburg Central
West Allegheny
West Mifflin Area
Westinghouse
Wilmington Area Senior
Winchester Thurston
Woodland Hills
Yough
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100h
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moody, Vincent
Clairton 07
10.89
nwi
1
10
2
Gray, Cameron
Gateway Senior
10.92
nwi
1
8
3
Barnes, Forrest
Seneca Valley
10.98
nwi
1
6
4
Wheeler, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
11.06
nwi
1
5
5
Rivera, Julius
Gateway Senior
11.08
nwi
1
4
6
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
11.11
nwi
1
3
7
Garbark, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
11.22
nwi
1
2
8
Dickun, Andrew
Kiski Area
11.26
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
4
Wheeler, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
11.21
nwi
3
6
Barnes, Forrest
Seneca Valley
11.21
nwi
2
1
Means, Jae'Len
Gateway Senior
11.28
nwi
1
2
Moody, Vincent
Clairton 07
11.29
nwi
1
5
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
11.38
nwi
2
3
Gray, Cameron
Gateway Senior
11.40
nwi
3
8
Dickun, Andrew
Kiski Area
11.44
nwi
3
14
Brown, Jordan
Seneca Valley
11.48
nwi
2
7
Garbark, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
11.53
nwi
1
10
DeHart, Jake
Cathedral Prep
11.56
nwi
1
13
Boyd, Bryce
Cathedral Prep
11.59
nwi
3
15
Carr, Pat
Brentwood
11.59
nwi
2
9
Reed, Demond
Penn Hills
11.63
nwi
3
11
Minjock, Mark
Peters Township
11.66
nwi
2
17
McCasland, Jordan
West Allegheny
11.68
nwi
1
18
Allen, Kevin
Mc Keesport Area
11.72
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Jake
West Allegheny
11.75
nwi
2
20
Gaunt, Aaron
South Fayette
11.76
nwi
3
22
Drummond, Rapheal
Westinghouse
11.79
nwi
3
11
Blackwell, Isaiah
Moon Area
11.81
nwi
1
19
Jacobs, Dontay
Laurel Highlands
11.81
nwi
1
23
Burkus, Jason
Connellsville Ar
11.81
nwi
2
24
Hirosky, Bob
Maplewood
11.85
nwi
2
21
Brimage, Latal
Woodland Hills
11.86
nwi
3
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
11.21
nwi
4
2
Barnes, Forrest
Seneca Valley
11.21
nwi
10
3
Means, Jae'Len
Gateway Senior
11.28
nwi
5
4
Moody, Vincent
Clairton 07
11.29
nwi
11
5
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
11.38
nwi
1
6
Gray, Cameron
Gateway Senior
11.40
nwi
7
7
Dickun, Andrew
Kiski Area
11.44
nwi
8
8
Brown, Jordan
Seneca Valley
11.48
nwi
10
9
Garbark, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
11.53
nwi
11
10
DeHart, Jake
Cathedral Prep
11.56
nwi
9
11
Carr, Pat
Brentwood
11.59
nwi
4
12
Boyd, Bryce
Cathedral Prep
11.59
nwi
7
13
Reed, Demond
Penn Hills
11.63
nwi
6
14
Minjock, Mark
Peters Township
11.66
nwi
8
15
McCasland, Jordan
West Allegheny
11.68
nwi
9
16
Allen, Kevin
Mc Keesport Area
11.72
nwi
4
17
Johnson, Jake
West Allegheny
11.75
nwi
3
18
Gaunt, Aaron
South Fayette
11.76
nwi
8
19
Drummond, Rapheal
Westinghouse
11.79
nwi
9
20
Burkus, Jason
Connellsville Ar
11.81
nwi
4
21
Blackwell, Isaiah
Moon Area
11.81
nwi
5
22
Jacobs, Dontay
Laurel Highlands
11.81
nwi
7
23
Hirosky, Bob
Maplewood
11.85
nwi
10
24
Brimage, Latal
Woodland Hills
11.86
nwi
5
25
Tompkins, Mac
Fairview
11.88
nwi
3
26
Neumann, Corbin
Kiski Area
11.88
nwi
2
27
Garnett, Nigel
Fox Chapel
11.92
nwi
6
28
Lee, Lamont
Montour
11.96
nwi
6
29
Sutherland, Cameron
Pittsburgh Centr
11.96
nwi
10
30
Scott, Dwight
Wilmington Area
11.97
nwi
1
31
Jones, Tyler
Mercyhurst Prep
12.00
nwi
10
32
Ezi-Ashi, Kenny
Hickory
12.03
nwi
7
33
Allen, Anthony
Chartiers Valley
12.04
nwi
2
34
Adams, Markell
Chartiers Valley
12.04
nwi
11
35
Mack, Aaron
South Fayette
12.05
nwi
3
36
Waldron, Clay
Yough
12.07
nwi
5
37
Anderson, Devon
Mc Keesport Area
12.08
nwi
3
38
Wagner, Clay
Upper Saint Clai
12.08
nwi
5
39
Martin, Patrick
South Park
12.09
nwi
2
40
Anderson, Gavin
California 07
12.12
nwi
6
41
Jones, Cheyenne
Taylor Allderdic
12.13
nwi
4
42
Nelson, Brandon
Penn Hills
12.14
nwi
4
43
Roskovski, Cannon
Butler Area Seni
12.14
nwi
8
44
jackson, jeremy
Highlands Senior
12.15
nwi
9
45
Dietrich, Dalton
Thomas Jefferson
12.16
nwi
7
46
Hough, Corey
Norwin
12.16
nwi
10
47
Walton, Tyree
Pittsburgh Centr
12.17
nwi
11
48
Caracter, Kahlil
Freedom Area
12.20
nwi
2
49
Brennan, Seth
Mcdowell
12.20
nwi
11
50
Craig, Conner
Chartiers Housto
12.22
nwi
6
51
Ubinger, Marcus
Peters Township
12.23
nwi
8
52
Lee, Andre
Montour
12.25
nwi
8
53
Geeter, Isahiah
Westinghouse
12.26
nwi
9
54
Finley, Dillon
Thomas Jefferson
12.27
nwi
9
55
Logan, Morgan
Wilmington Area
12.29
nwi
9
56
Boyd, Luke
Upper Saint Clai
12.29
nwi
11
57
Bowie, Dallas
Brentwood
12.32
nwi
11
58
Minton, Alex
Bethel Park Seni
12.38
nwi
1
59
Eilam, Kris
Uniontown Area
12.39
nwi
8
60
Higgins, Tom
Mercyhurst Prep
12.47
nwi
5
61
Pore, Jordon
Yough
12.52
nwi
2
62
Cooper, Daron
Woodland Hills
12.55
nwi
2
63
Biddle, Steven
Grove City Senio
12.59
nwi
2
64
Denson, Jeff
Bethel Park Seni
12.60
nwi
3
65
Martin, Markquis
Taylor Allderdic
12.64
nwi
1
66
Crotty, Kyle
Fairview
12.70
nwi
7
67
Goodall, H.J.
South Park
12.70
nwi
2
68
Collins, Arran
North Hills
12.75
nwi
1
69
Pine, Kyle
Norwin
12.77
nwi
6
70
Burwell, Nate
Shaler Area
12.86
nwi
3
71
Nelson, Shemar
Mcdowell
12.89
nwi
1
72
Durigon, Luke
Belle Vernon 07
12.95
nwi
3
73
McCrory, Logan
Hopewell
12.95
nwi
6
74
McGovern, Cody
Baldwin
13.03
nwi
1
75
Catozella, Alex
Vincentian Acade
13.07
nwi
5
76
Russell, Chris
Connellsville Ar
13.17
nwi
7
77
Harris, Morgan
Shaler Area
14.71
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
21.94
nwi
1
10
2
Brooks, Isaiah
Woodland Hills
22.35
nwi
1
8
3
Kinnamon, Ben
Kiski Area
22.42
nwi
1
6
4
Barnes, Forrest
Seneca Valley
22.55
nwi
1
5
5
Rutkowski, John
Upper Saint Clai
22.66
nwi
1
4
6
Garbark, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
22.89
nwi
1
3
7
Wheeler, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
22.97
nwi
1
2
8
Rivera, Julius
Gateway Senior
23.06
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
22.02
nwi
10
2
Brooks, Isaiah
Woodland Hills
22.30
nwi
10
2
Garbark, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
22.30
nwi
9
4
Rutkowski, John
Upper Saint Clai
22.39
nwi
9
5
Wheeler, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
22.41
nwi
10
6
Means, Jae'Len
Gateway Senior
22.43
nwi
10
7
Barnes, Forrest
Seneca Valley
22.53
nwi
10
8
Kinnamon, Ben
Kiski Area
22.67
nwi
10
9
Page, Will
West Allegheny
22.89
nwi
9
10
Baum, Greg
North Allegheny
22.94
nwi
9
11
Brown, Jordan
Seneca Valley
23.00
nwi
7
12
Jordan, Offel
Cathedral Prep
23.04
nwi
6
13
Carr, Pat
Brentwood
23.06
nwi
8
14
Sherrill, Jamar
Moon Area
23.07
nwi
6
15
Allen, Kevin
Mc Keesport Area
23.09
nwi
6
16
Johnson, Jake
West Allegheny
23.12
nwi
7
17
Garnett, Nigel
Fox Chapel
23.19
nwi
8
18
Pryor, Chiante
Bethel Park Seni
23.22
nwi
10
18
Wright, Allen
Mc Keesport Area
23.22
nwi
7
20
Clemm, Darnell
Pittsburgh Centr
23.27
nwi
4
21
Wagner, Tim
Riverview
23.28
nwi
6
22
Jacobs, Dontay
Laurel Highlands
23.33
nwi
9
23
Burdine, Robert
Butler Area Seni
23.44
nwi
5
24
Martin, Patrick
South Park
23.49
nwi
7
25
Mawhinney, Mike
Fox Chapel
23.56
nwi
5
26
Sutherland, Cameron
Pittsburgh Centr
23.65
nwi
5
27
Adams, Markell
Chartiers Valley
23.67
nwi
7
28
Alston, Jake
Butler Area Seni
23.70
nwi
7
29
Gaunt, Aaron
South Fayette
23.72
nwi
8
30
Lagorga, Jake
Norwin
23.74
nwi
6
31
Blackwell, Isaiah
Moon Area
23.78
nwi
9
32
Brennan, Seth
Mcdowell
23.85
nwi
7
33
Geeter, Isahiah
Westinghouse
23.87
nwi
4
34
Gray, Cameron
Gateway Senior
23.88
nwi
10
35
Hairston, Je'vone
Chartiers Housto
23.89
nwi
8
36
Allen, Anthony
Chartiers Valley
23.93
nwi
8
37
Lee, Lamont
Montour
23.96
nwi
3
38
jackson, jeremy
Highlands Senior
23.99
nwi
7
39
Kirsch, Nick
Peters Township
24.01
nwi
4
40
Logan, Morgan
Wilmington Area
24.05
nwi
5
41
Waldron, Clay
Yough
24.13
nwi
6
42
Cochran, Peter
South Fayette
24.23
nwi
6
43
McCrae, Jordan
Connellsville Ar
24.27
nwi
8
44
Johnson, Jeremiah
Taylor Allderdic
24.28
nwi
4
45
Drummond, Rapheal
Westinghouse
24.29
nwi
6
46
Kachawski, Connor
Peters Township
24.34
nwi
4
46
Minto-Martin, Dakota
Norwin
24.34
nwi
5
48
Price, Mackinzie
Saegertown
24.38
nwi
4
48
Boyd, Gabe
Upper Saint Clai
24.38
nwi
3
50
Lee, Andre
Montour
24.40
nwi
2
51
Jones, Isaiah
Penn Hills
24.52
nwi
2
52
Jones, Tyler
Mercyhurst Prep
24.56
nwi
3
53
St. Cyr, Ephraim
Taylor Allderdic
24.63
nwi
3
54
Murano, Jack
Brentwood
24.68
nwi
5
55
Eilam, Kris
Uniontown Area
24.72
nwi
4
56
Biddle, Steven
Grove City Senio
24.86
nwi
2
57
Miller, Brad
Baldwin
24.89
nwi
2
58
Schwarzel, Nick
South Park
24.96
nwi
3
59
Nelson, Shemar
Mcdowell
25.11
nwi
8
60
Reed, Dylan
Belle Vernon 07
25.23
nwi
3
61
McGovern, Cody
Baldwin
25.35
nwi
2
62
Dess, Jacob
Yough
25.44
nwi
3
63
LaQuatra, Tory
North Hills
25.88
nwi
1
64
Schmelzer, William
Shaler Area
27.37
nwi
1
65
Harris, Morgan
Shaler Area
30.19
nwi
1
--
Dietrich, Dalton
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilhoite, Dylin
Penn Hills
1:56.25
1
10
2
Becich, Michael
North Allegheny
1:56.68
1
8
3
Smith, James
Upper Saint Clai
1:56.82
1
6
4
Foster, Brett
Seneca Valley
1:58.67
1
5
5
Culley, Chris
Moon Area
1:58.89
1
4
6
McCloskey, Matt
Belle Vernon 07
1:59.02
1
3
7
Smail, Marcus
Greater Latrobe
1:59.23
1
2
8
Suszek, Josh
Hempfield Area (
1:59.31
1
1
9
Miller, Patrick
Kiski Area
1:59.40
1
10
Hultman, Caleb
Warren Area
1:59.41
1
11
Lee, Ryan
Bethel Park Seni
1:59.75
1
12
Kolor, Mike
Seneca Valley
2:00.48
1
13
Crusan, Chandler
Hempfield Area (
2:00.68
1
14
Koryak, Andrew
Vincentian Acade
2:01.07
1
15
Seel, Scott
North Allegheny
2:01.08
1
16
Edenfield, Nate
Uniontown Area
2:01.16
1
17
Bonacci, Aaron
West Mifflin Are
2:02.29
1
18
Brady, Sean-Patrick
Mercyhurst Prep
2:02.38
1
19
Farina, Ben
Gateway Senior
2:02.49
1
20
Boyles, Sean
Peters Township
2:03.15
1
21
Marks, Noah
Freedom Area
2:03.28
1
22
Palenchak, Tyler
Gateway Senior
2:04.02
1
23
Muscarella, Joey
Fairview
2:04.07
1
24
Spahr, Chris
Ringgold
2:04.68
1
25
Bruni, Tom
West Allegheny
2:05.26
1
26
Loevner, Will
Winchester Thurs
2:05.58
1
27
Dei, Josh
Southmoreland
2:05.86
1
28
Morelli, Frank
South Fayette
2:05.99
1
29
Osmond, Ben
North Hills
2:06.16
1
30
Eyster, David
Vincentian Acade
2:06.65
1
31
Godzin, Joel
Belle Vernon 07
2:06.74
1
32
Webb, Greg
Taylor Allderdic
2:06.75
1
33
Eckman, Travis
Fox Chapel
2:06.87
1
34
Quealy, Trey
Norwin
2:07.01
1
35
Cahn, Jacob
Uniontown Area
2:07.23
1
36
Facchine, Ryan
Fairview
2:07.27
1
37
Labash, Christian
Baldwin
2:07.54
1
38
Peretta, Domenic
Beaver Falls
2:07.69
1
39
Altavilla, Nicholas
Baldwin
2:07.81
1
40
Graf, Greg
South Park
2:07.96
1
41
Meeker, Eliot
Mcdowell
2:08.02
1
42
Lookabaugh, Tyler
Kiski Area
2:08.41
1
43
White, Zack
West Allegheny
2:08.56
1
44
Evans, Connor
Moon Area
2:08.68
1
45
Christopher, Neil
Brentwood
2:08.76
1
46
Wilding, Dj
Upper Saint Clai
2:08.87
1
47
Patton, Joncarlo
South Fayette
2:08.93
1
48
McQuown, Jack
Cathedral Prep
2:09.10
1
49
Scott Somora, John
Grove City Senio
2:09.14
1
50
Taliafero, Rashad
Penn Hills
2:09.48
1
51
Lincoln, Robert
Winchester Thurs
2:09.58
1
52
McCaskill, Marcel
Woodland Hills
2:09.81
1
53
Reim, Matt
Mcdowell
2:09.91
1
54
Scholl, Skylar
Ringgold
2:09.95
1
55
Carmosino, Kyle
Cathedral Prep
2:10.09
1
56
Stiger, Evan
Freedom Area
2:10.45
1
57
Rigby, Tyler
South Park
2:11.06
1
58
Bradley, Andrew
Norwin
2:11.24
1
59
Paden, Zach
Wilmington Area
2:11.38
1
60
Sajjad, Mo
Franklin Regiona
2:11.62
1
61
Conway, Travis
Yough
2:11.62
1
62
Cancilla, Luke
Mercyhurst Prep
2:11.66
1
63
Kochka-Puskar, Logan
Bethel Park Seni
2:12.20
1
64
Slaney, Scott
Mars Area
2:12.93
1
65
Critchlow, Brandon
Butler Area Seni
2:12.95
1
66
Heinauer, Jacob
North Hills
2:13.13
1
67
Thomas, Mike
Chartiers Valley
2:13.45
1
68
Key, Emmanuel
Pittsburgh Centr
2:13.57
1
69
Parsons, Jake
Maplewood
2:14.29
1
70
McConnell, Dillon
Grove City Senio
2:14.42
1
71
Hopkins-Reisker, Brian
Hopewell
2:15.38
1
72
Massucci, Matt
Peters Township
2:16.63
1
73
Wynn, Tyler
Chartiers Valley
2:18.09
1
74
Morgan, Aaron
Yough
2:19.00
1
75
Campbell, Josh
Connellsville Ar
2:19.25
1
76
Sestito, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
2:21.45
1
77
Alexander, Jacob
Maplewood
2:22.25
1
78
Craig, Derek
Wilmington Area
2:22.70
1
79
Bittner, Jake
Shaler Area
2:23.74
1
80
Steele, Josh
Mc Keesport Area
2:26.40
1
81
Mondock, Richard
Montour
2:26.72
1
82
Mischler, Will
Taylor Allderdic
2:30.24
1
--
Walters, T.J.
Montour
DQ
1
--
Craig, Coner
Woodland Hills
DQ
1
--
Graca, Elias
Fox Chapel
DQ
1
--
Borelli, Tyler
Hempfield Area (
DQ
1
--
Danvers, John
Franklin Area
DQ
1
--
Pennybaker, Joshua
Westinghouse
DQ
1
--
Kusniar, Brett
Laurel Highlands
DQ
1
--
Feil, Andy
Shenango
DQ
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slaney, Scott
Mars Area
4:27.34
1
10
2
Foster, Brett
Seneca Valley
4:28.20
1
8
3
Kolor, Mike
Seneca Valley
4:29.06
1
6
4
Curtin, Sebastian
Mercyhurst Prep
4:31.31
1
5
5
Loevner, Will
Winchester Thurs
4:32.12
1
4
6
Moretton, Brandan
Norwin
4:33.02
1
3
7
Freese, R.J.
West Allegheny
4:34.18
1
2
8
Lincoln, Robert
Winchester Thurs
4:34.47
1
1
9
Van Kooten, Jeff
Pittsburgh Centr
4:34.52
1
10
Kelly, George
Baldwin
4:37.99
1
11
Lerda, Ryan
South Fayette
4:38.73
1
12
Kloecker, Pat
Cathedral Prep
4:39.54
1
13
Trottier, Brett
Franklin Regiona
4:41.69
1
14
Cecchini, Michael
Laurel Highlands
4:41.73
1
15
Cramer, Matt
Connellsville Ar
4:43.24
1
16
Danielson, Bobby
Erie Central Tec
4:43.36
1
17
Monack, Ron
Greater Latrobe
4:44.78
1
18
Benka, Aaron
Grove City Senio
4:45.24
1
19
Salek, Zach
West Allegheny
4:45.28
1
20
Knauer, Adam
Butler Area Seni
4:45.32
1
21
Bickerton, Ben
Southmoreland
4:45.91
1
22
Facchine, Ryan
Fairview
4:46.46
1
23
Jacobs, Cameron
Waynesburg Centr
4:47.16
1
24
Dei, Josh
Southmoreland
4:48.37
1
25
Brennan, Ryan
West Mifflin Are
4:49.38
1
26
Papas, August
Hempfield Area (
4:49.40
1
27
Cieslak, Ryan
Montour
4:49.87
1
28
Bielanin, John Paul
Mcdowell
4:50.27
1
29
Fullerton, Patrick
Butler Area Seni
4:50.32
1
30
Burchlaw, Mike
North Hills
4:50.51
1
31
Martin, Ross
Bethel Park Seni
4:50.60
1
32
Hartman, Austin
Ambridge Area
4:50.71
1
33
Godzin, Joel
Belle Vernon 07
4:52.01
1
34
Scrimenti, Nick
Mercyhurst Prep
4:52.38
1
35
Zenchak, Kyle
Pittsburgh Centr
4:52.40
1
36
Graf, Greg
South Park
4:52.94
1
37
McLaughlin, Colin
Baldwin
4:53.30
1
38
Augustine, Kevin
Greater Latrobe
4:53.69
1
39
Flowers, Aaron
Hempfield Area (
4:53.81
1
40
Pugliano, Luca
Peters Township
4:53.97
1
41
Zombek, Evan
South Fayette
4:54.26
1
42
Boxheimer, Tyler
Bethel Park Seni
4:56.29
1
43
Krieger, Alex
Chartiers Valley
4:56.38
1
44
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
4:56.61
1
45
Baughman, Joe
Connellsville Ar
4:58.02
1
46
Gulakowski, Corey
Chartiers Valley
4:58.10
1
47
Brough, Clay
Norwin
4:58.13
1
48
Nelson, Bryce
Kiski Area
4:58.82
1
49
Lott, Ryan
Upper Saint Clai
4:59.42
1
50
Depew, John Paul
Grove City Senio
5:00.28
1
51
Hershberger, Mark
Ambridge Area
5:00.36
1
52
Lutz, Cory
Ringgold
5:00.97
1
53
Klatt, Paul
Uniontown Area
5:02.12
1
54
Pagley, Nico
Shenango
5:03.20
1
55
Carr, Jordan
South Park
5:03.41
1
56
Adamo, Christopher
Upper Saint Clai
5:04.51
1
57
Nichols, Floyd
Taylor Allderdic
5:04.97
1
58
Cochrane, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
5:06.62
1
59
Neumeyer, Alex
Thomas Jefferson
5:09.50
1
60
Dunleavy, Joe
Peters Township
5:09.76
1
61
Conway, Travis
Yough
5:12.59
1
62
Krupa, Justin
Wilmington Area
5:13.33
1
63
Zenobi, Anthony
Belle Vernon 07
5:14.53
1
64
Whitty, Brett
Wilmington Area
5:16.70
1
65
Deboer, Willem
Taylor Allderdic
5:18.22
1
66
Cicone, Clark
Hopewell
5:19.42
1
67
Wolfarth, Glen
Penn Hills
5:20.85
1
68
Davis, Damiyan
Yough
5:21.80
1
69
Bittner, Jake
Shaler Area
5:39.22
1
70
Simmons, Tyrell
Penn Hills
5:45.69
1
71
Schafer, James
Shaler Area
5:53.34
1
--
Craig, Coner
Woodland Hills
DQ
1
--
Scott, Jalen
Chartiers Housto
DQ
1
--
Danvers, John
Franklin Area
DQ
1
--
Jourdain, William
Ringgold
DQ
1
--
Hilverding, Sean
Waynesburg Centr
DQ
1
--
Wagner, Greg
Riverview
DQ
1
--
Williams, Kelvin
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
1
--
Tyree, Travis
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
1
--
Walters, T.J.
Montour
DQ
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Ethan
Fox Chapel
4:17.36
1
10
2
Smathers, Ryan
North East
4:17.92
1
8
3
Martin, Colin
Fox Chapel
4:25.90
1
6
4
Snider, Tyler
Kiski Area
4:25.91
1
5
5
Louco, Cordon
North Allegheny
4:27.21
1
4
6
Culley, Chris
Moon Area
4:28.20
1
3
7
Edenfield, Nate
Uniontown Area
4:28.31
1
2
8
Love, Seamus
North Allegheny
4:28.66
1
1
9
Rigby, Tyler
South Park
4:29.05
1
10
Louis, Ethan
Cathedral Prep
4:30.84
1
11
Palenchak, Tyler
Gateway Senior
4:31.69
1
12
Lacy, John
Cathedral Prep
4:32.98
1
13
Archer, Alex
Vincentian Acade
4:33.32
1
14
Martinez, Anton
North Hills
4:34.24
1
15
Koryak, Andrew
Vincentian Acade
4:34.89
1
16
DeWeese, Jake
Freedom Area
4:36.67
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Brent
Kiski Area
9:13.35
1
10
2
Martin, Ethan
Fox Chapel
9:14.29
1
8
3
Martin, Colin
Fox Chapel
9:14.73
1
6
4
Mcgoey, Matt
North Allegheny
9:23.34
1
5
5
DiSilvio, Ean
Taylor Allderdic
9:37.12
1
4
6
Roberts, Wes
Freedom Area
9:38.87
1
3
7
Wagner, Greg
Riverview
9:43.71
1
2
8
Louis, Ethan
Cathedral Prep
9:45.67
1
1
9
Archer, Ryan
Vincentian Acade
9:48.22
1
10
Wentz, Hans
Maplewood
9:51.96
1
11
Parsons, Jeremy
Maplewood
9:54.54
1
12
Archer, Alex
Vincentian Acade
9:55.19
1
13
Curtin, Sebastian
Mercyhurst Prep
9:56.07
1
14
Wakeley, Caleb
Shaler Area
9:57.13
1
15
Hilverding, Sean
Waynesburg Centr
9:57.42
1
16
Wilcko, Dan
Fairview
9:57.70
1
17
Quiggle, Tanner
Seneca Valley
10:01.24
1
18
Lacy, John
Cathedral Prep
10:08.22
1
19
Benka, Aaron
Grove City Senio
10:09.00
1
20
Doyle, dennis
Baldwin
10:09.72
1
21
Burchlaw, Mike
North Hills
10:14.21
1
22
Fahenstock, J.D.
Kiski Area
10:17.95
1
23
Bickerton, Ben
Southmoreland
10:20.38
1
24
Guthrie, Brady
Uniontown Area
10:22.24
1
25
Moretton, Brandan
Norwin
10:23.22
1
26
Delaney, Landin
Winchester Thurs
10:26.38
1
27
Cieslak, Ryan
Montour
10:28.78
1
28
Short, Christopher
Butler Area Seni
10:31.36
1
29
Brady, Patrick
South Fayette
10:32.10
1
30
Nickel, Ben
Seneca Valley
10:33.62
1
31
Cox, Zack
Chartiers Valley
10:33.74
1
32
Augustine, Kevin
Greater Latrobe
10:34.07
1
33
Wolk, Nick
Peters Township
10:35.00
1
34
Knox, Brendan
Mars Area
10:35.73
1
35
Wise, Brandon
Grove City Senio
10:37.45
1
36
McLaughlin, Mike
Baldwin
10:38.23
1
37
Kaminski, Eric
Bethel Park Seni
10:41.88
1
38
Spanner, Dan
Bethel Park Seni
10:43.19
1
39
Rinderle, David
Mcdowell
10:49.27
1
40
Jackson, Nate
Greater Latrobe
10:50.14
1
41
Kriley, Mike
Baldwin
10:58.17
1
42
Young, Daniel
Pittsburgh Centr
11:01.73
1
43
stefanelli, dante
Mcdowell
11:02.40
1
44
Tocci, Nick
Hopewell
11:07.65
1
45
Lutz, Cory
Ringgold
11:20.65
1
--
Wertz, Matthew
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
1
--
Sneath, Bennett
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
1
--
Lattanzo, Louie
Connellsville Ar
DQ
1
--
Neumeyer, Alex
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
1
--
Klatt, Paul
Uniontown Area
DQ
1
--
Nathan, Meyers
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
1
--
Fullwood, Taylor
Woodland Hills
DQ
1
--
Schmid, Lukas
Woodland Hills
DQ
1
--
Whitty, Brett
Wilmington Area
DQ
1
--
Shipley, Zac
Yough
DQ
1
--
Jourdain, William
Ringgold
DQ
1
--
Davis, Damiyan
Yough
DQ
1
--
Smith, Regan
Chartiers Valley
DQ
1
--
Artinger, Jon
West Allegheny
DQ
1
--
Jacobyansky, Nick
Connellsville Ar
DQ
1
--
Cochrane, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
DQ
1
--
Thomas-masters, Jared
Wilmington Area
DQ
1
--
Costa, Sam
West Allegheny
DQ
1
--
Tyree, Travis
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
1
--
Williams, Kelvin
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
1
--
Maruca, Gregg
Laurel Highlands
DQ
1
--
Martis, Jerry
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
1
--
Zemet, Josh
North Allegheny
DQ
1
--
Thomas, Ryan
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
1
--
Stack, Jordan
Hempfield Area (
DQ
1
--
Nero, Gregory
Hopewell
DQ
1
--
Molek, Josh
Hempfield Area (
DQ
1
--
Cecchini, Michael
Laurel Highlands
DQ
1
--
Striplin, Brandon
Brentwood
DQ
1
--
Peretta, Domenic
Beaver Falls
DQ
1
--
Connelly, Liam
Gateway Senior
DQ
1
--
McCool, John
Pittsburgh Centr
DQ
1
--
Pfaff, Jordan
South Park
DQ
1
--
Carr, Jordan
South Park
DQ
1
--
Dunn, Logan
Norwin
DQ
1
--
Palenchak, Tyler
Gateway Senior
DQ
1
--
Martinez, Anton
North Hills
DQ
1
--
Jaap, Zach
Peters Township
DQ
1
--
Terrell, Duwon
Penn Hills
DQ
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicholson, Montae
Gateway Senior
14.55
nwi
1
10
2
Isaac, Fritz
North Allegheny
14.78
nwi
1
8
3
Miaczynski, Greg
Erie Central Tec
14.97
nwi
1
6
4
Viecelli, Roman
Yough
15.17
nwi
1
5
5
Valko, Mitch
South Fayette
15.19
nwi
1
4
6
Airhart, Austin
Thomas Jefferson
15.30
nwi
1
3
7
Minous, Byron
Thomas Jefferson
15.32
nwi
1
2
8
Martin, Bru
Uniontown Area
15.44
nwi
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicholson, Montae
Gateway Senior
14.86
nwi
2
6
Minous, Byron
Thomas Jefferson
15.09
nwi
1
11
Murphy, Tyler
Riverview
15.14
nwi
3
3
Isaac, Fritz
North Allegheny
15.22
nwi
3
2
Valko, Mitch
South Fayette
15.23
nwi
1
4
Miaczynski, Greg
Erie Central Tec
15.34
nwi
2
7
Airhart, Austin
Thomas Jefferson
15.62
nwi
2
8
Viecelli, Roman
Yough
15.72
nwi
1
10
Spino, Seth
Hempfield Area (
15.75
nwi
3
9
Perry, Brent
West Allegheny
15.76
nwi
3
12
Stevens, Ken
Gateway Senior
15.87
nwi
1
13
Page, Will
West Allegheny
15.92
nwi
2
5
Martin, Bru
Uniontown Area
15.96
nwi
2
15
Baggett, Jared
Moon Area
15.97
nwi
1
17
Banton, Lyle
Upper Saint Clai
15.98
nwi
3
19
Steward, Maquale
Penn Hills
16.04
nwi
3
13
Trent, Parker
Hempfield Area (
16.11
nwi
1
16
Denson, Richie
South Fayette
16.16
nwi
2
20
Mooney, Logan
Franklin Area
16.18
nwi
2
18
Brown, Gino
Mcdowell
16.52
nwi
1
22
Brown, Jerome
Baldwin
16.77
nwi
3
21
Tarr, Colby
Laurel Highlands
17.15
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicholson, Montae
Gateway Senior
14.86
nwi
6
2
Minous, Byron
Thomas Jefferson
15.09
nwi
5
3
Murphy, Tyler
Riverview
15.14
nwi
5
4
Isaac, Fritz
North Allegheny
15.22
nwi
1
5
Valko, Mitch
South Fayette
15.23
nwi
7
6
Miaczynski, Greg
Erie Central Tec
15.34
nwi
2
7
Airhart, Austin
Thomas Jefferson
15.62
nwi
2
8
Viecelli, Roman
Yough
15.72
nwi
4
9
Spino, Seth
Hempfield Area (
15.75
nwi
4
10
Perry, Brent
West Allegheny
15.76
nwi
6
11
Stevens, Ken
Gateway Senior
15.87
nwi
1
12
Page, Will
West Allegheny
15.92
nwi
7
13
Martin, Bru
Uniontown Area
15.96
nwi
3
14
Baggett, Jared
Moon Area
15.97
nwi
1
15
Banton, Lyle
Upper Saint Clai
15.98
nwi
5
16
Steward, Maquale
Penn Hills
16.04
nwi
1
17
Trent, Parker
Hempfield Area (
16.11
nwi
4
18
Denson, Richie
South Fayette
16.16
nwi
7
19
Mooney, Logan
Franklin Area
16.18
nwi
5
20
Brown, Gino
Mcdowell
16.52
nwi
6
21
Evans, Donivel
Kiski Area
16.60
nwi
2
22
Brown, Jerome
Baldwin
16.77
nwi
6
23
Jackson, Phil
West Mifflin Are
16.81
nwi
4
24
Tarr, Colby
Laurel Highlands
17.15
nwi
7
25
Landolina, Garrett
Shaler Area
17.24
nwi
3
26
Zelik, Sam
Upper Saint Clai
17.44
nwi
4
27
Corona, Dominic
Montour
17.49
nwi
7
28
Davis, Ron
Shenango
17.56
nwi
2
29
Capone, James
Franklin Regiona
17.58
nwi
7
30
Trombley, Tyler
Belle Vernon 07
17.87
nwi
3
31
Johnson, Emmanuel
Penn Hills
18.00
nwi
1
32
Peters, Ben
Chartiers Valley
18.11
nwi
6
33
Ennab, Zayed
Uniontown Area
18.15
nwi
4
34
Wasielewski, Max
Mercyhurst Prep
18.50
nwi
2
35
Rape, Patrick
Butler Area Seni
18.65
nwi
7
36
Cancelmi, Jesse
Baldwin
18.77
nwi
5
37
Kirshy, Mitchell
Connellsville Ar
18.93
nwi
2
38
Woods, Alvon
Taylor Allderdic
19.81
nwi
6
39
Paraenti, Sean
Chartiers Valley
20.04
nwi
4
40
Gorski, Mark
Mercyhurst Prep
20.10
nwi
2
41
Roundtree, Jace
Kiski Area
20.19
nwi
5
42
Randolph III, W. Roger
Taylor Allderdic
20.31
nwi
5
43
wood, brandon
Norwin
21.49
nwi
3
44
Kopycinski, Brian
Hopewell
21.63
nwi
6
--
Pritchette, Alan
Ringgold
DQ
nwi
1
--
Melvin, Jarek
Freedom Area
DQ
nwi
3
--
Williams, Dayvon
West Mifflin Are
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lookabau
,
Kennedy
,
Miller
,
Snider
Kiski Area
8:06.31
1
10
2
Relay Team
Butler Area Seni
8:14.45
1
8
3
Relay Team
Norwin
8:18.52
1
6
4
Relay Team
West Mifflin Are
8:19.09
1
5
5
Flowers
,
Papas
,
Borelli
,
Trout
Hempfield Area (
8:20.07
1
4
6
Relay Team
West Allegheny
8:21.28
1
3
7
Relay Team
Gateway Senior
8:23.30
1
2
8
Relay Team
South Fayette
8:23.96
1
1
9
Conrad
,
DeWeese
,
Marks
,
Roberts
Freedom Area
8:26.05
1
10
Relay Team
Mcdowell
8:32.99
1
11
Cahn
,
Edenfiel
,
Ellingto
,
Guthrie
Uniontown Area
8:34.66
1
12
Street
,
Taliafer
,
Simmons
,
Terrell
Penn Hills
8:35.72
1
13
Curtin
,
Scriment
,
Cancilla
,
Brady
Mercyhurst Prep
8:40.02
1
14
Relay Team
Ringgold
8:41.74
1
15
Scott
,
Rhodes
,
Paden
,
Slicker
Wilmington Area
8:44.44
1
16
Relay Team
Baldwin
8:45.21
1
17
Monack
,
Augustin
,
Leone
,
Smail
Greater Latrobe
8:50.77
1
18
Boxheime
,
Dougher
,
Kaminski
,
Martin
Bethel Park Seni
8:54.26
1
19
Adamo
,
Demaio
,
Lott
,
Vespa
Upper Saint Clai
8:58.72
1
20
Hosfelt
,
Campbell
,
Baughman
,
Nicholso
Connellsville Ar
8:59.73
1
21
Pugliano
,
Massucci
,
Dunleavy
,
Boyles
Peters Township
9:00.14
1
22
Relay Team
Grove City Senio
9:03.04
1
23
Relay Team
Taylor Allderdic
9:17.84
1
24
Heinauer
,
Porter
,
Derbis
,
Niyibizi
North Hills
9:25.63
1
25
Roberts
,
Jacobs
,
Steele
,
Tyree
Mc Keesport Area
9:27.53
1
26
Betha
,
Eshenasy
,
Key
,
Wlahofsk
Pittsburgh Centr
9:34.06
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yohman, Jon
Wilmington Area
61-05.00
(18.72m)
1
10
2
Orlik, Jeremy
Hickory
57-09.75
(17.62m)
1
8
3
Reed, Travis
Butler Area Seni
52-07.50
(16.04m)
1
6
4
Antonucci, Tony
North Allegheny
50-03.00
(15.32m)
1
5
5
Larkin, Matt
North Allegheny
49-07.50
(15.13m)
1
4
6
Anderson, Aaron
Hempfield Area (
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
3
7
Ollio, Joe
Pittsburgh Centr
48-05.25
(14.76m)
1
2
8
Loper, John
Upper Saint Clai
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
1
9
Ernst, Tom
Bethel Park Seni
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
10
Robak, Joseph
Gateway Senior
46-04.75
(14.14m)
1
11
Campbell, Cole
Butler Area Seni
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
12
Milcic, Luke
Norwin
45-09.50
(13.96m)
1
13
Ketterer, Dean
Seneca Valley
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
14
Meyer, Dylan
Connellsville Ar
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
15
Wolak, Robbie
South Park
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
16
Kish, Mike
Brentwood
44-08.50
(13.63m)
1
17
Heckman, Bubba
Freedom Area
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
18
Popa, Jim
West Mifflin Are
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
19
Hager, Jon
Uniontown Area
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
20
Dann, Jeff
Fairview
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
21
Grimm, Mike
Bethel Park Seni
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
22
Siko, Dan
Greater Latrobe
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
23
Smider, Ryan
South Park
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
24
White, Bob
North Hills
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
25
Warne, Tim
Peters Township
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
26
Donati, Tyler
Wilmington Area
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
27
Brennan, Jon
Mcdowell
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
28
Adams, Luke
Mcdowell
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
29
Koza, Jerry
Yough
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
30
Medved, Zach
West Allegheny
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
31
Gosseck, David
Beaver Falls
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
32
Schwab, Drew
North Hills
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
33
Gross, Andrew
Mercyhurst Prep
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
34
Dunn, Matt
Baldwin
38-03.75
(11.68m)
1
35
Clontz, Derek
West Allegheny
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
36
Henry, Cody
Greater Latrobe
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
37
Rash, Anthony
Thomas Jefferson
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
38
Keys, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
39
Ragni, Joe
Chartiers Valley
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
40
Cockeram, Garett
Norwin
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
41
Brundage, Jacob
Yough
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
42
Gismondi, Cody
Fox Chapel
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
43
Malachosky, Joe
Ringgold
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
44
Wyse, Brandon
Baldwin
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
45
Bertrand, Tom
Peters Township
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
46
Arnold, Nick
Montour
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
47
Payne, Londale
Woodland Hills
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
48
Moon, Alex
Freedom Area
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
49
Roberts, Bradley
Hopewell
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
50
Koch, Blake
Shaler Area
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
51
DiSanti, Joe
Mercyhurst Prep
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
52
Mack, Jason
Seneca Valley
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
53
Darencamp, Vincent
Pittsburgh Centr
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
53
Hansen, Aaron
South Fayette
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
55
Johnson, Emmanuel
Penn Hills
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
56
Peterson, Chris
Upper Saint Clai
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
57
Wilps, Noah
Chartiers Valley
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
58
Eggleston, James
Woodland Hills
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
59
Lucido, Tanner
Grove City Senio
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
60
Marlowe, Warren
Grove City Senio
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
61
Carter, Jeremy
South Fayette
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
62
DeBoer, Logan
Montour
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
63
Lewis, Luke
Hickory
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
64
Adams, Max
Hempfield Area (
0.50m
(1'7.5)
1
--
Bookser, Alexander
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
1
--
Olesky, Brian
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
1
--
Horta-Kovacs, Christian
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pennybaker, Joshua
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bauccio, Anthony
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Allen-Green, Demetrius
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
1
--
Stine, Darius
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Miller, Brody
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
--
D'Amico, Nick
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Heinbaugh, Austin
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pherson, Matt
Shenango
DQ
(--)
1
--
Ledbetter, Jaylen
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
--
Sinagra, Nick
Vincentian Acade
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hanus, Brian
Fox Chapel
DQ
(--)
1
--
Duncan, Austin
Franklin Regiona
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pratt, Darius
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Paolella, Anthony
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Max
Hempfield Area (
187-02
(57.05m)
1
10
2
Yohman, Jon
Wilmington Area
171-11
(52.40m)
1
8
3
Reed, Travis
Butler Area Seni
163-08
(49.89m)
1
6
4
McPeek, Mitch
Seneca Valley
154-07
(47.12m)
1
5
5
Orlik, Jeremy
Hickory
153-05
(46.76m)
1
4
6
Nichelson, Jacob
Connellsville Ar
152-06
(46.48m)
1
3
7
Lewis, Luke
Hickory
148-08
(45.31m)
1
2
8
Conroy, Jonah
Peters Township
148-02
(45.16m)
1
1
9
Edwards, Kevin
North Allegheny
141-00
(42.98m)
1
10
Jake, Lenhart
Butler Area Seni
140-00
(42.67m)
1
11
Fleming, Ian
Hempfield Area (
139-00
(42.37m)
1
12
Larkin, Matt
North Allegheny
138-07
(42.24m)
1
13
Siko, Dan
Greater Latrobe
135-03
(41.22m)
1
14
Ollio, Joe
Pittsburgh Centr
131-10
(40.18m)
1
15
Hager, Jon
Uniontown Area
131-00
(39.93m)
1
15
Shawger, Adam
Freedom Area
131-00
(39.93m)
1
15
Donati, Tyler
Wilmington Area
131-00
(39.93m)
1
18
Dunn, Matt
Baldwin
128-05
(39.14m)
1
19
Adams, Trevor
Freedom Area
127-06
(38.86m)
1
20
Pischke, Sean
Greater Latrobe
125-03
(38.18m)
1
21
Green, David
South Park
125-00
(38.10m)
1
22
Pauley, Chris
Bethel Park Seni
124-10
(38.05m)
1
23
Meyer, Dylan
Connellsville Ar
123-09
(37.72m)
1
24
Cockeram, Garett
Norwin
123-02
(37.54m)
1
25
Dixon, Robert
Beaver Falls
120-01
(36.60m)
1
26
Wyse, Brandon
Baldwin
119-05
(36.40m)
1
27
Bartha, Alex
West Allegheny
114-08
(34.95m)
1
28
Westbay, Dom
Shenango
114-03
(34.82m)
1
29
Malachosky, Joe
Ringgold
114-02
(34.80m)
1
30
Smider, Ryan
South Park
112-04
(34.24m)
1
31
Harper, Anthony
Penn Hills
111-06
(33.99m)
1
32
Wilps, Noah
Chartiers Valley
110-04
(33.63m)
1
33
Milcic, Luke
Norwin
110-01
(33.55m)
1
34
Pherson, Matt
Shenango
110-00
(33.53m)
1
35
Akena, Akena
West Mifflin Are
108-10
(33.17m)
1
36
White, Bob
North Hills
108-00
(32.92m)
1
36
Abatta, Jate
Mcdowell
108-00
(32.92m)
1
38
Ketterer, Dean
Seneca Valley
107-04
(32.72m)
1
39
Thayer, Nick
Belle Vernon 07
106-04
(32.41m)
1
40
Sarver, Jesse
Uniontown Area
104-11
(31.98m)
1
41
Rosenwald, Cory
Montour
104-10
(31.95m)
1
42
Medved, Zach
West Allegheny
103-06
(31.55m)
1
43
Popa, Jim
West Mifflin Are
102-04
(31.19m)
1
44
Brennan, Jon
Mcdowell
102-00
(31.09m)
1
45
Duncan, Austin
Franklin Regiona
101-11
(31.06m)
1
46
Boone, Lyons
Grove City Senio
100-10
(30.73m)
1
47
Richardson, Lucas
Yough
99-07
(30.35m)
1
48
Peterson, Chris
Upper Saint Clai
97-00
(29.57m)
1
49
Gosseck, David
Beaver Falls
94-11
(28.93m)
1
50
Warne, Tim
Peters Township
93-09
(28.58m)
1
51
Rash, Anthony
Thomas Jefferson
93-03
(28.42m)
1
52
Brundage, Jacob
Yough
92-07
(28.22m)
1
53
Clark, Wilford
Woodland Hills
91-10
(27.99m)
1
54
Paolella, Anthony
Cathedral Prep
91-08
(27.94m)
1
55
Buccigrossi, Jacob
North Hills
91-06
(27.89m)
1
56
Sestito, Anthony
Thomas Jefferson
91-05
(27.86m)
1
57
Reiland, Jeremy
Ringgold
89-10
(27.38m)
1
58
Schmitt, John
Brentwood
88-10
(27.08m)
1
59
Koch, Blake
Shaler Area
88-08
(27.03m)
1
60
Hansen, Aaron
South Fayette
87-05
(26.64m)
1
61
Gismondi, Cody
Fox Chapel
85-10
(26.16m)
1
62
Arnold, Nick
Montour
85-08
(26.11m)
1
63
Dishler, Brandon
Rochester 07
83-05
(25.43m)
1
64
Marlowe, Warren
Grove City Senio
82-10
(25.25m)
1
65
Payne, Londale
Woodland Hills
82-00
(24.99m)
1
66
Hanus, Brian
Fox Chapel
78-10
(24.03m)
1
67
Ledbetter, Jaylen
Taylor Allderdic
77-02
(23.52m)
1
68
Nock, Dylan
South Fayette
68-05
(20.85m)
1
69
Darencamp, Vincent
Pittsburgh Centr
66-08
(20.32m)
1
--
D'Amico, Nick
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Yantko, Jimmy
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Allen-Green, Demetrius
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
1
--
Schneider, Corey
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Olesky, Brian
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bookser, Alexander
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
1
--
Loper, John
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Miller, Brody
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
--
Buda, Mark
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
1
--
Robak, Joseph
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bauccio, Anthony
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Sinagra, Nick
Vincentian Acade
DQ
(--)
1
--
Fritzius, Brandon
Hopewell
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smorey, Luke
Baldwin
196-04
(59.84m)
1
10
2
Donati, Tyler
Wilmington Area
181-07
(55.35m)
1
8
3
Ketterer, Dean
Seneca Valley
172-03
(52.50m)
1
6
4
George, Tyler
Hempfield Area (
170-06
(51.97m)
1
5
5
Fiorentino, Adam
Franklin Area
170-04
(51.92m)
1
4
6
Dixon, Robert
Beaver Falls
166-01
(50.62m)
1
3
7
Taylor, James
Peters Township
164-06
(50.14m)
1
2
8
Shoemaker, Stephan
Butler Area Seni
159-05
(48.59m)
1
1
9
Crawford, Kevin
Peters Township
155-09
(47.47m)
1
10
Villa, Brad
South Park
153-02
(46.69m)
1
11
Clark, Claude
Butler Area Seni
152-07
(46.51m)
1
11
Duncan, Austin
Franklin Regiona
152-07
(46.51m)
1
13
Arnold, Nick
Montour
152-03
(46.41m)
1
14
Mason, Skyler
West Allegheny
150-03
(45.80m)
1
15
Harrison, Brenton
Freedom Area
148-08
(45.31m)
1
16
Bugenhagen, Kyle
Fairview
147-05
(44.93m)
1
17
Makuch, Jack
North Allegheny
146-00
(44.50m)
1
18
Albertini, Vince
Shenango
144-11
(44.17m)
1
19
Politi, Dom
Chartiers Valley
143-10
(43.84m)
1
20
Huefner, Jacob
Mcdowell
143-06
(43.74m)
1
21
Farrow, Zachary
Chartiers Valley
142-09
(43.51m)
1
22
Manack, Seth
Belle Vernon 07
142-02
(43.33m)
1
23
Abbs, Jamie
North Allegheny
141-11
(43.26m)
1
24
Cramer, Matt
Connellsville Ar
141-03
(43.05m)
1
25
Young, Austin
Ringgold
140-00
(42.67m)
1
26
Gesso, Ryan
Laurel Highlands
139-10
(42.62m)
1
27
Pischke, Sean
Greater Latrobe
139-09
(42.60m)
1
28
Casagrande, Zach
Yough
138-07
(42.24m)
1
29
Howley, William
Baldwin
137-04
(41.86m)
1
30
Palmer, Garrett
Mercyhurst Prep
136-07
(41.63m)
1
31
Smider, Ryan
South Park
136-04
(41.55m)
1
32
McPeek, Mitch
Seneca Valley
136-03
(41.53m)
1
33
Cichon, Nick
Ringgold
135-07
(41.33m)
1
34
Madeja, William
Brentwood
134-00
(40.84m)
1
35
Sphon, Lucas
Hempfield Area (
133-03
(40.61m)
1
36
Payne, Corey
Thomas Jefferson
132-08
(40.44m)
1
37
Nelson, Robert
West Mifflin Are
132-06
(40.39m)
1
38
Nguyen, Tony
Fox Chapel
127-05
(38.84m)
1
39
Ungerman, Max
North Hills
127-01
(38.74m)
1
40
Trucilla, James
Cathedral Prep
126-09
(38.63m)
1
41
Adams, Trevor
Freedom Area
124-06
(37.95m)
1
42
Kerr, Norm
Norwin
124-00
(37.80m)
1
43
Nock, Dylan
South Fayette
123-00
(37.49m)
1
44
Keys, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
122-11
(37.47m)
1
45
Gross, Andrew
Mercyhurst Prep
122-03
(37.26m)
1
45
Tarr, Colby
Laurel Highlands
122-03
(37.26m)
1
47
Sandstrom, Darren
Thomas Jefferson
121-08
(37.08m)
1
48
Smith, Ryan
Bethel Park Seni
121-06
(37.03m)
1
49
Harper, Anthony
Penn Hills
120-07
(36.75m)
1
50
Meyer, Dylan
Connellsville Ar
119-06
(36.42m)
1
51
Nock, Devin
South Fayette
118-03
(36.04m)
1
52
Donovan, Brendon
Shaler Area
117-10
(35.92m)
1
53
Stipanovich, Alex
Greater Latrobe
117-00
(35.66m)
1
54
Andrews, Michael
Brentwood
115-11
(35.33m)
1
55
Koch, Blake
Shaler Area
114-05
(34.87m)
1
56
Krivan, Andrew
West Allegheny
113-02
(34.49m)
1
57
Kunselman, Colin
Upper Saint Clai
112-01
(34.16m)
1
58
DeBoer, Logan
Montour
110-03
(33.60m)
1
59
kennedy, zack
Pittsburgh Centr
110-02
(33.58m)
1
60
Yantko, Jimmy
Belle Vernon 07
109-10
(33.48m)
1
61
Breight, Miguel
Woodland Hills
104-03
(31.78m)
1
62
Carpenter, Jeremy
Woodland Hills
102-10
(31.34m)
1
63
Joyce, James
Upper Saint Clai
99-06
(30.33m)
1
64
Steward, Maquale
Penn Hills
97-01
(29.59m)
1
--
Bakewell, Donnie
Yough
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hager, Jon
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pratt, Jordan
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Marlowe, Warren
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
1
--
Craig, Ian
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
1
--
Smith, Chris
Mars Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
McKeever, Greg
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Jones, Jaquan
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Olesky, Brian
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
1
--
Palenchak, Tyler
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Dady, Patrick
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
1
--
Buccigrossi, Matt
North Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Tolbert, Alex
Beaver Area 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kouba, Alex
Rochester 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Buda, Mark
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
1
--
Brennan, Seth
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Christman, Matt
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moffett, Malik
Cathedral Prep
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
10
2
McKeen, Kyle
Northwestern Sen
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Evans, Donivel
Kiski Area
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
4
Davis, Mark
Warren Area
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
5
Day, De'Lorian
Hempfield Area (
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
6
Papich, Brian
Fox Chapel
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2.50
6
Morgan, Aaron
Yough
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2.50
8
ZANGARO, SONNY
Mars Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.16
8
Wright, Justin
Warren Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.16
8
Harrison, Brenton
Freedom Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.16
8
Madler, Dan
North Allegheny
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.16
8
Harris, Josh
West Mifflin Are
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.16
8
Jackson, Gary
Baldwin
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.16
14
Nossokoff, Christian
Peters Township
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Patricelli, Nick
Laurel Highlands
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
15
Pegg, Joe
Laurel Highlands
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
15
Norman, Robert
Moon Area
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
15
Edwards, Kevin
North Allegheny
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
15
Candiello, Anthony
Hopewell
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
15
Jones, Jaquan
Gateway Senior
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
15
Duke, Randy
Franklin Regiona
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
22
Dietrich, Dalton
Thomas Jefferson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Oskin, Tyler
Norwin
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Campbell, Joe
Uniontown Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Phelps, Aaron
Penn Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Norton, Nathan
Connellsville Ar
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Hunter, Billy
South Fayette
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Cramer, Cj
West Mifflin Are
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Nguyen, Tony
Fox Chapel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
McCasland, Jordan
West Allegheny
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Simmen, Zach
West Allegheny
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Gibson, Andrew
Fairview
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Slater, George
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
1
--
Reiland, Jeremy
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pontius, Slavi
Wilmington Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Serra, Luke
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Landolina, Garrett
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kurta, Shawn
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Jacqui
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Poljak, Mitchell
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Betschart, Tim
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Banton, Lyle
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Vietmeier, Dan
South Park
DQ
(--)
1
--
Girgash, Steve
South Park
DQ
(--)
1
--
Graham, Joe
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
--
Davis, Clinton
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Ken
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Puleo, Jacob
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wormack, Mike
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Belko, Craig
Hickory
DQ
(--)
1
--
Ezi-Ashi, Kenny
Hickory
DQ
(--)
1
--
George, Tyler
Hempfield Area (
DQ
(--)
1
--
Madeja, William
Brentwood
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pickett, Damien
Butler Area Seni
DQ
(--)
1
--
Basista, Hunter
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Allen, Anthony
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gulakowski, Corey
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Roudybush, Tyler
Butler Area Seni
DQ
(--)
1
--
Heagy, John
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
1
--
Piatt, Cullin
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
1
--
Corona, Dominic
Montour
DQ
(--)
1
--
Deri, Peyton
Norwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Brusco, Matt
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
1
--
Longjohn, Nathaniel
North Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Commey, Daniel
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Burke, Joseph
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Swanson, Josh
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wieczorek, Max
Mercyhurst Prep
DQ
(--)
1
--
Ranus, Colin
Mercyhurst Prep
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swan, Schafer
Pittsburgh Centr
22-07.25
(6.89m)
nwi
1
8
2
Brooks, Isaiah
Woodland Hills
22-04.25
(6.81m)
nwi
1
6
3
Day, De'Lorian
Hempfield Area (
22-01.50
(6.74m)
nwi
1
5
4
Papich, Brian
Fox Chapel
22-01.00
(6.73m)
nwi
1
4
5
Nicholson, Montae
Gateway Senior
21-10.75
(6.67m)
nwi
1
3
6
Jackson, Gary
Baldwin
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
2
7
Norman, Robert
Moon Area
21-03.75
(6.50m)
nwi
1
1
8
McKeen, Kyle
Northwestern Sen
21-03.25
(6.48m)
nwi
1
9
Idowu, Oluwaseun
North Allegheny
21-00.25
(6.41m)
nwi
1
10
Swan, Braxton
Pittsburgh Centr
20-11.25
(6.38m)
nwi
1
11
Cromerdie, Mark
Mc Keesport Area
20-08.25
(6.31m)
nwi
1
12
Burkus, Jason
Connellsville Ar
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Mark
Warren Area
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
14
Murphy, Cy
West Mifflin Are
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
15
Taylor, Jacqui
Uniontown Area
20-00.75
(6.12m)
nwi
1
16
Brown, Gino
Mcdowell
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
16
Nossokoff, Christian
Peters Township
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
18
Fick, Chris
Highlands Senior
19-10.75
(6.06m)
nwi
1
19
Nelson, Brandon
Penn Hills
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
20
Caracter, Kahlil
Freedom Area
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
21
Dutrieulle, Davon
West Mifflin Are
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
21
Commey, Daniel
Mcdowell
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
23
Menkavich, Lane
Freedom Area
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
24
Root, Tyler
Shenango
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
24
Marchese, Brandon
Mars Area
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
26
McCasland, Jordan
West Allegheny
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
27
Kalning, Matt
Greater Latrobe
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
27
Girgash, Steve
South Park
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
29
Zaludek, Jacob
Butler Area Seni
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
30
Jones, Curtiss
Mercyhurst Prep
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
31
Tookes, Khalil
Ambridge Area
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
32
Higgins, Tom
Mercyhurst Prep
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
33
Madler, Dan
North Allegheny
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
34
Gross, Aj
Upper Saint Clai
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
35
Harper, Anthony
Penn Hills
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
36
Summers, Tramyer
Ringgold
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
37
Leone, Jason
Laurel Highlands
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
38
Landfair, Jordan
Gateway Senior
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
38
Minton, Alex
Bethel Park Seni
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
40
Uber, Kyle
Franklin Area
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
41
Nguyen, Tony
Fox Chapel
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
42
Lee, Erick
Seneca Valley
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
42
Davis, Josiah
Uniontown Area
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
44
Roote, Stephen
Franklin Regiona
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
45
Ruschel, Billy
Bethel Park Seni
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
46
Serra, Luke
Ringgold
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
47
Nelson, Jared
Chartiers Valley
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
48
Graham, Joe
Taylor Allderdic
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
48
Gibson, Andrew
Fairview
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
50
Kronenwetter, Jake
Mars Area
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
50
Clark, Vondre
Chartiers Valley
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
52
Swanson, Josh
Kiski Area
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
52
Candiello, Anthony
Hopewell
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
52
Fitzsimmons, Zach
Kiski Area
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
55
Chatley, Johnnie
Maplewood
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
56
Rice, Tyler
North Hills
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
57
Zelik, Sam
Upper Saint Clai
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
57
Redlinger, Jeremy
Brentwood
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
59
Puleo, Jacob
Greater Latrobe
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
59
Hulbert, Joshua
North Hills
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
61
Turnsek, Daniel
Yough
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
62
Kallam, Jesse
Belle Vernon 07
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
63
Davis, Clinton
Taylor Allderdic
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
64
Anderson, Devon
Mc Keesport Area
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
65
Bruce, Chaz
Hopewell
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
65
Lee, C.J.
Woodland Hills
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
67
Stephens, Terence
West Allegheny
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
68
Wormack, Mike
Connellsville Ar
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
69
Denson, Richie
South Fayette
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
--
Mondock, Richard
Montour
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corona, Dominic
Montour
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lawrence, Patrick
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brem, Evan
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Viecelli, Roman
Yough
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
George, Tyler
Hempfield Area (
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blaszczak, E j
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tolbert, Alex
Beaver Area 07
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trinch, Kyle
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Timpano, Vinny
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Villa, Brad
South Park
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mellick, Ricky
Seton-Lasalle
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guadagnino, Sam
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jordan, Offel
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Erenberg, Michael
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goins, Cavante
Norwin
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wrice, Tory
Seneca Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yurkovich, Anthony
Butler Area Seni
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKeen, Kyle
Northwestern Sen
47-02.50
(14.39m)
nwi
1
10
2
Brown, Gino
Mcdowell
44-03.25
(13.49m)
nwi
1
8
3
Jackson, Gary
Baldwin
44-00.50
(13.42m)
nwi
1
6
4
Dutrieulle, Davon
West Mifflin Are
44-00.25
(13.42m)
nwi
1
5
5
Martin, Bru
Uniontown Area
43-07.50
(13.30m)
nwi
1
4
6
Fulmore, Derrick
West Mifflin Are
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
3
7
Isaac, Fritz
North Allegheny
42-08.75
(13.02m)
nwi
1
2
8
Nossokoff, Christian
Peters Township
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
1
9
Yurkovich, Anthony
Butler Area Seni
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
10
Marchese, Brandon
Mars Area
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
11
Ruschel, Billy
Bethel Park Seni
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
1
12
Wrice, Tory
Seneca Valley
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
13
Day, De'Lorian
Hempfield Area (
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
14
Leone, Jason
Laurel Highlands
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
15
Roudybush, Tyler
Butler Area Seni
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
16
Phelps, Aaron
Penn Hills
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
17
Garner, Bricen
Pittsburgh Centr
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
18
Nguyen, Tony
Fox Chapel
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
19
Papich, Brian
Fox Chapel
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
20
Jones, Curtiss
Mercyhurst Prep
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
21
Kronenwetter, Jake
Mars Area
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
22
Burkus, Jason
Connellsville Ar
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
22
Baggett, Jared
Moon Area
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
24
Roote, Stephen
Franklin Regiona
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
25
Idowu, Oluwaseun
North Allegheny
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
26
Summers, Tramyer
Ringgold
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
27
Thompson, Griffin
Connellsville Ar
38-06.50
(11.75m)
nwi
1
28
Robbertson, Harold
Woodland Hills
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
29
Commey, Daniel
Mcdowell
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
29
Clark, Vondre
Chartiers Valley
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
31
Girgash, Steve
South Park
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
32
Lee, C.J.
Woodland Hills
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
33
Mriso, Josh
Highlands Senior
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
34
Davis, Josiah
Uniontown Area
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
34
Brusco, Matt
Peters Township
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
36
Talton, Trejon
Kiski Area
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
37
Harper, Anthony
Penn Hills
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
38
Brisco, Josh
Ringgold
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
39
Zelik, Sam
Upper Saint Clai
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
40
Stephens, Terence
West Allegheny
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
41
Rice, Tyler
North Hills
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
42
Slater, George
South Fayette
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
42
Fortwangler, Lewis
North Hills
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
44
Ritzer, Zach
Yough
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
45
Norton, Brennon
Norwin
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
46
Deri, Peyton
Norwin
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
47
Candiello, Anthony
Hopewell
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
47
Nelson, Jared
Chartiers Valley
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
49
Eshenasy, Ian
Pittsburgh Centr
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
50
Thompson, Mike
Shenango
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
51
Wieczorek, Max
Mercyhurst Prep
35-08.25
(10.88m)
nwi
1
52
Corona, Dominic
Montour
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
53
Fitzsimmons, Zach
Kiski Area
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
54
Sostre, Javier
Gateway Senior
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
55
Moonert, William
Hopewell
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
56
Myers, Jacob
Thomas Jefferson
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
57
Kemerer, Josh
Baldwin
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
58
Myron, Pat
Upper Saint Clai
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
59
Eisenbrown, Eric
Freedom Area
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
--
Lindemuth, Dylan
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Landfair, Jordan
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mengel, Evan
Freedom Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Myers, Adam
Brentwood
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pontius, Slavi
Wilmington Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Basista, Hunter
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kallam, Jesse
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Timpano, Vinny
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gibson, Andrew
Fairview
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moffett, Malik
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blaszczak, E j
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Tywann
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paxson, Dalton
Rochester 07
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
George, Tyler
Hempfield Area (
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Piatt, Cullin
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Xi, Mark
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swantek, Mike
Montour
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
McMurray, Brandon
South Park
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kalning, Matt
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Joe
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Clinton
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peretti, Joe
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trinch, Kyle
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guadagnino, Sam
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cashdollar, Dan
Seneca Valley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
2
Battin, Alec
Mars Area
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
3
Sanford, Caleb
Mcdowell
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
4
Neugebauer, Brett
North Allegheny
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
5
Aaron, Luke
Baldwin
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
6
Paul, Andrew
Hempfield Area (
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
6
Lagorga, Brandon
Norwin
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
6
DeGennero, Christian
Greater Latrobe
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
8
Nientimp, Vince
Mcdowell
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Monteparte, Bobby
Hempfield Area (
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Emma, Danny
Bethel Park Seni
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Ferrenberg, Patrick
Greater Latrobe
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Peterson, Nikolai
Butler Area Seni
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Goettman, Matt
Baldwin
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Kmonk, Brandon
South Park
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Holes, Caleb
Neshannock
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Cartwright, Zachary
Franklin Area
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
18
Welsh, Jeremy
Connellsville Ar
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Boozel, Josh
Butler Area Seni
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Longjohn, Nathaniel
North Hills
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Gregord, Clay
West Allegheny
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Anderson, Travis
West Mifflin Are
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Cardillo, Jared
South Fayette
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Barr, Brandon
Thomas Jefferson
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Rapp, Tyler
Laurel Highlands
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Monaghan, Sean
Laurel Highlands
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
27
McCallister, Jake
West Allegheny
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
27
Gula, Peter
Penn Hills
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
27
Heid, Garrett
North Hills
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
30
Hanich, Max
South Fayette
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
30
Vietmeier, Dan
South Park
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
30
Collins, Zack
Chartiers Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
30
Prenatt, Sam
Cathedral Prep
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Scriven, Zion
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
1
--
Betschart, Tim
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Richey, Tyler
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Sostre, Javier
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Teyssier, Justin
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wiesner, Oliver
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
1
--
Duche, Adam
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kunselman, Colin
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Renicks, Seth
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
1
--
Ferari, Joe
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
1
--
Uncapher, Zach
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Balsley, Billy
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Schweiger, Ben
North Allegheny
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gilarno, Colin
Freedom Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
DiBucci, Tony
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Ken
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Rosenwald, Cory
Montour
DQ
(--)
1
--
DiBucci, Joe
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartoszewicz, Ally
Vincentian Acade
12.22
nwi
1
10
2
Jones, Jasmine
Hempfield Area (
12.25
nwi
1
8
3
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
12.34
nwi
1
6
4
Roberts, Shamieia
Villa Maria Acad
12.65
nwi
1
5
5
Allen, Paige
Butler Area Seni
12.71
nwi
1
4
6
Batey, Amanda
Norwin
12.85
nwi
1
3
7
Russell, Raven
Woodland Hills
12.96
nwi
1
2
8
Galderisi, Ashley
Laurel Highlands
13.10
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Bartoszewicz, Ally
Vincentian Acade
12.44
nwi
3
3
Jones, Jasmine
Hempfield Area (
12.71
nwi
2
6
Batey, Amanda
Norwin
12.88
nwi
1
7
Russell, Raven
Woodland Hills
12.88
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Shamieia
Villa Maria Acad
13.04
nwi
2
5
Allen, Paige
Butler Area Seni
13.09
nwi
3
9
Monfredi, Tara
South Park
13.15
nwi
3
9
Lee, Breanna
Woodland Hills
13.19
nwi
2
15
Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
13.20
nwi
1
11
Veglia, Madison
Upper Saint Clai
13.22
nwi
2
13
Airhart, Olivia
Thomas Jefferson
13.22
nwi
1
1
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
13.23
nwi
3
7
Galderisi, Ashley
Laurel Highlands
13.27
nwi
3
16
Horsley, Taylor
North Hills
13.30
nwi
2
19
Rutherford, Raja
Seton-Lasalle
13.32
nwi
1
23
Panos, Tricia
Fox Chapel
13.39
nwi
1
17
Conway, Jordyn
Franklin Area
13.48
nwi
2
18
Finch, Mallory
Peters Township
13.48
nwi
2
19
Jackson, Saundria
Westinghouse
13.48
nwi
3
21
Crosby, Janelle
Hempfield Area (
13.48
nwi
3
22
Smith, Byanka
Westinghouse
13.49
nwi
1
11
Speranza, Gina
Bethel Park Seni
13.51
nwi
2
24
Grimm, Ashton
Connellsville Ar
13.51
nwi
1
14
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
13.61
nwi
3
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartoszewicz, Ally
Vincentian Acade
12.44
nwi
8
2
Jones, Jasmine
Hempfield Area (
12.71
nwi
9
3
Russell, Raven
Woodland Hills
12.88
nwi
6
4
Batey, Amanda
Norwin
12.88
nwi
9
5
Roberts, Shamieia
Villa Maria Acad
13.04
nwi
8
6
Allen, Paige
Butler Area Seni
13.09
nwi
6
7
Monfredi, Tara
South Park
13.15
nwi
1
8
Lee, Breanna
Woodland Hills
13.19
nwi
9
9
Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
13.20
nwi
7
10
Airhart, Olivia
Thomas Jefferson
13.22
nwi
4
11
Veglia, Madison
Upper Saint Clai
13.22
nwi
1
12
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
13.23
nwi
10
13
Galderisi, Ashley
Laurel Highlands
13.27
nwi
2
14
Horsley, Taylor
North Hills
13.30
nwi
1
15
Rutherford, Raja
Seton-Lasalle
13.32
nwi
2
16
Panos, Tricia
Fox Chapel
13.39
nwi
5
17
Finch, Mallory
Peters Township
13.48
nwi
8
18
Crosby, Janelle
Hempfield Area (
13.48
nwi
5
19
Jackson, Saundria
Westinghouse
13.48
nwi
2
20
Conway, Jordyn
Franklin Area
13.48
nwi
3
21
Smith, Byanka
Westinghouse
13.49
nwi
9
22
Grimm, Ashton
Connellsville Ar
13.51
nwi
4
23
Speranza, Gina
Bethel Park Seni
13.51
nwi
5
24
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
13.61
nwi
10
25
Love, Victoria
Seneca Valley
13.61
nwi
6
26
Cottone, Carlianna
North Allegheny
13.65
nwi
4
27
Simmons, Serenity
Clairton 07
13.65
nwi
7
28
Braga, Skylar
Waynesburg Centr
13.66
nwi
3
29
Terleski, Becky
Baldwin
13.78
nwi
3
30
Belt, Macey
Uniontown Area
13.78
nwi
1
31
Leighty, Darian
Connellsville Ar
13.81
nwi
8
32
Beh, Prisca
Mcdowell
13.83
nwi
3
33
Morris, Jalesa
Kiski Area
13.83
nwi
4
34
Dutrieuille, Aneia
Gateway Senior
13.86
nwi
5
35
Horstman, Emily
Butler Area Seni
13.86
nwi
5
36
Overare, Deborah
Mercyhurst Prep
13.89
nwi
7
37
Gedman, Kylie
Thomas Jefferson
13.90
nwi
9
38
Jasmin, Corrine
Mcdowell
13.91
nwi
6
39
Everingham, Marguax
Fox Chapel
13.92
nwi
2
40
Joiner, Maia
Vincentian Acade
13.95
nwi
10
41
O'Brien, Alex
Yough
14.04
nwi
5
42
Forse, Jennifer
West Allegheny
14.07
nwi
10
43
Leonard, Markashia
Mc Keesport Area
14.07
nwi
7
44
McCane, Airica
Taylor Allderdic
14.09
nwi
4
45
Dukes, Aerial
West Mifflin Are
14.09
nwi
1
46
Granato, Gabriella
Upper Saint Clai
14.11
nwi
2
47
Bivins, Marlee
Norwin
14.14
nwi
10
48
Marmarelli, Morgan
South Fayette
14.18
nwi
6
49
Molinaro, Nicole
South Fayette
14.19
nwi
8
50
Barlow, Jewel
Chartiers Valley
14.21
nwi
8
51
Taylor, Caroline
Peters Township
14.25
nwi
10
52
Bauer, Courtney
Shaler Area
14.27
nwi
3
53
Young, Khani
Uniontown Area
14.30
nwi
6
54
Greco, Kaitlyn
Belle Vernon 07
14.39
nwi
3
54
Lippl, Danielle
Baldwin
14.39
nwi
10
56
Mosi, Krista
South Park
14.40
nwi
2
57
Hepburn, Kali
Kiski Area
14.42
nwi
1
58
Hannan, Makayla
Brentwood
14.43
nwi
8
59
Stallworth, Dalese
Taylor Allderdic
14.45
nwi
4
60
Hyzy, Holly
Yough
14.48
nwi
4
61
Forsythe, Bianca
California 07
14.49
nwi
3
61
Lowe, Olivia
Grove City Senio
14.49
nwi
1
63
Young, Dominique
Brentwood
14.55
nwi
7
64
Bastow, Shannon
Villa Maria Acad
14.69
nwi
2
65
Bizak, Erica
Mercyhurst Prep
14.92
nwi
5
66
Maple, Jo
Montour
14.98
nwi
3
67
Williams, Kara
Fairview
15.03
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jasmine
Hempfield Area (
24.74
nwi
1
10
2
Bartoszewicz, Ally
Vincentian Acade
24.84
nwi
1
8
3
Garland, Desiree
Woodland Hills
25.27
nwi
1
6
4
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
25.75
nwi
1
5
5
Hall, Brea
Mc Keesport Area
26.51
nwi
1
4
6
Key, Kayla
Vincentian Acade
26.53
nwi
1
3
7
Lewis, Cheyenne
Woodland Hills
27.03
nwi
1
2
8
Roberts, Shamieia
Villa Maria Acad
27.14
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garland, Desiree
Woodland Hills
24.81
nwi
9
2
Bartoszewicz, Ally
Vincentian Acade
24.91
nwi
9
3
Jones, Jasmine
Hempfield Area (
25.19
nwi
9
4
Roberts, Shamieia
Villa Maria Acad
25.75
nwi
8
5
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
25.93
nwi
9
6
Lewis, Cheyenne
Woodland Hills
26.30
nwi
8
7
Hall, Brea
Mc Keesport Area
26.32
nwi
9
8
Key, Kayla
Vincentian Acade
26.36
nwi
8
9
Batey, Amanda
Norwin
26.43
nwi
8
10
Robinson, Moniah
Mc Keesport Area
26.57
nwi
9
11
Balzer, Sara
North Hills
26.62
nwi
8
12
Wills, Christina
Ringgold
26.69
nwi
9
13
Bauer, Courtney
Shaler Area
26.73
nwi
9
14
Grimm, Ashton
Connellsville Ar
26.78
nwi
7
15
Livingston, Micayla
Norwin
26.80
nwi
6
16
Crosby, Janelle
Hempfield Area (
26.85
nwi
6
17
Madson, Alyza
Upper Saint Clai
26.89
nwi
7
18
Galderisi, Ashley
Laurel Highlands
26.90
nwi
8
19
Finch, Mallory
Peters Township
26.93
nwi
6
20
Sikora, Tessa
Wilmington Area
27.08
nwi
7
21
Rutherford, Raja
Seton-Lasalle
27.32
nwi
6
22
Laughlin, Leah
North Allegheny
27.35
nwi
7
23
Jackson, Saundria
Westinghouse
27.45
nwi
7
24
Speranza, Gina
Bethel Park Seni
27.47
nwi
8
25
Wagner, Melissa
Thomas Jefferson
27.48
nwi
5
26
Smith, Byanka
Westinghouse
27.49
nwi
7
27
Morris, Jalesa
Kiski Area
27.56
nwi
6
28
Monfredi, Tara
South Park
27.58
nwi
3
29
Steward, Seraya
Penn Hills
27.78
nwi
5
30
Rivers, Shaniya
Hopewell
27.95
nwi
5
31
Graham, Sammy
Riverside (Ellwo
28.03
nwi
7
32
McElhany, Katie
West Allegheny
28.04
nwi
5
33
Koehler, Danni
California 07
28.05
nwi
8
34
McKay, Michaela
Thomas Jefferson
28.10
nwi
3
35
Gette, Gabby
Fairview
28.12
nwi
5
36
Polyblank, Anna
Connellsville Ar
28.18
nwi
5
37
Plowden, Ty'Iesha
Gateway Senior
28.24
nwi
5
37
Belack, Olivia
Upper Saint Clai
28.24
nwi
3
39
Osunkwo, Kristen
Penn Hills
28.27
nwi
4
40
Beaumariage, Josie
Peters Township
28.28
nwi
3
41
Winbush, Tamesha
West Mifflin Are
28.29
nwi
5
42
Jasmin, Corrine
Mcdowell
28.42
nwi
6
43
Robinson, Regine
Taylor Allderdic
28.61
nwi
4
44
Everingham, Marguax
Fox Chapel
28.65
nwi
4
45
Dorsett, Angela
West Mifflin Are
28.79
nwi
6
46
Overare, Deborah
Mercyhurst Prep
28.95
nwi
2
47
Sargent, Courtney
Strong Vincent
29.02
nwi
4
48
Evans, Nicole
South Park
29.26
nwi
4
49
Lowe, Olivia
Grove City Senio
29.50
nwi
2
50
Molinaro, Nicole
South Fayette
29.52
nwi
3
51
Tormis, No name
Ringgold
29.64
nwi
3
52
Stallworth, Dalese
Taylor Allderdic
29.70
nwi
1
53
Rea, Jessica
Montour
30.24
nwi
1
54
Young, Dominique
Brentwood
30.54
nwi
2
55
Amrhein, Rosie
Chartiers Valley
30.67
nwi
2
56
Shreve, Jennifer
Mercyhurst Prep
30.72
nwi
2
57
Maple, Hannah
Montour
31.24
nwi
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz, Brianna
Shaler Area
2:13.67
1
10
2
Ruschel, Amanda
Bethel Park Seni
2:16.31
1
8
3
Trucilla, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
2:16.74
1
6
4
Brown, Claire
Villa Maria Acad
2:16.85
1
5
5
O'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
2:18.10
1
4
6
McCann, Melissa
Laurel Highlands
2:19.53
1
3
7
Janeda, Caitlyn
North Hills
2:21.10
1
2
8
Slevin, Emma
Fox Chapel
2:21.28
1
1
9
King, Kayla
Mars Area
2:21.59
1
10
Knavish, Kylie
Peters Township
2:21.84
1
11
Kupniewski, Sarah
Mercyhurst Prep
2:21.92
1
12
Doyle, Katie
Chartiers Valley
2:23.54
1
13
Baldwin, Allison
Wilmington Area
2:24.63
1
14
Aley, Lacey
Norwin
2:25.59
1
15
Marsh, Isabelle
Moon Area
2:25.96
1
16
Gaudi, Brianna
Hempfield Area (
2:26.23
1
17
Lednak, Stephanie
Kiski Area
2:27.05
1
18
Paine, Becky
Seneca Valley
2:27.40
1
19
Brown, Clare
North Hills
2:27.64
1
20
Latsko, Taryn
Seneca Valley
2:28.48
1
21
Collins, Adelle
West Allegheny
2:28.63
1
22
Kerr, Sarah
Norwin
2:28.65
1
23
Finikiotis, Kristyna
Vincentian Acade
2:28.77
1
24
Beardsley, Ellis
Warren Area
2:28.82
1
25
Farino, Vayda
Southmoreland
2:28.92
1
26
Bellotti, Jade
Uniontown Area
2:29.36
1
27
Yanick, Bristyn
Laurel Highlands
2:29.50
1
28
Lerda, Sydney
South Fayette
2:29.69
1
29
Cavitt, Ciara
Moon Area
2:29.97
1
30
Rimer, Paige
Warren Area
2:30.48
1
31
Weyand, Rachel
Butler Area Seni
2:30.88
1
32
Czajkowski, Kristen
Peters Township
2:31.19
1
33
Mamula, Olivia
Cambridge Spring
2:31.70
1
34
Cobb, Stephanie
Bethel Park Seni
2:31.78
1
35
Deng, Adau
Brentwood
2:31.91
1
36
McClain, Kara
Grove City Senio
2:32.11
1
37
McMahon, Bria
Franklin Regiona
2:33.00
1
38
Phillips, Savannah
Maplewood
2:33.36
1
39
Stalnaker, Macy
Butler Area Seni
2:33.49
1
40
Murphy, Jessica
Upper Saint Clai
2:34.22
1
41
DiPerna, Jenna
Belle Vernon 07
2:34.87
1
42
Bagwell, Sam
Shaler Area
2:34.98
1
43
McLeod, Erin
South Park
2:35.10
1
44
Weaver, Khori
Baldwin
2:35.20
1
45
Tanney, Carly
Mc Keesport Area
2:35.27
1
46
Celich, Taylor
Montour
2:35.66
1
47
Wills, Nicole
Ringgold
2:35.83
1
48
Hohman, Jayne
Kiski Area
2:36.24
1
49
Hildenbrand, Molly
Yough
2:36.56
1
50
Leja, Liana
South Fayette
2:36.77
1
51
Jacobs, Danielle
Waynesburg Centr
2:36.85
1
52
Browne, Jesse
Chartiers Valley
2:37.32
1
53
DeWeese, Gi Gi
Freedom Area
2:37.50
1
54
Robb, Kate
Wilmington Area
2:37.57
1
55
Braun, Brielle
Shenango
2:37.85
1
56
Gorring, Aurora
Penn Hills
2:38.01
1
57
Caldwell, Brooke
Saegertown
2:38.36
1
58
Hamilton, Maddie
Grove City Senio
2:39.11
1
59
Kelosky, Jessica
Riverside (Ellwo
2:39.22
1
60
Russo, Paige
Mcdowell
2:39.64
1
61
Tipper, Meredith
Taylor Allderdic
2:40.38
1
62
Collins, Elizabeth
Vincentian Acade
2:40.66
1
63
Izzo, Lindsey
Belle Vernon 07
2:40.94
1
64
Penn, Jasmine
Gateway Senior
2:41.15
1
65
Craig, Brittany
Connellsville Ar
2:41.75
1
66
Tranter, Mikaela
South Park
2:41.77
1
67
Kearney, Zeleena
Penn Hills
2:41.95
1
68
Presnar, Ashleigh
Shenango
2:42.11
1
69
Lilley, Leah
Connellsville Ar
2:43.54
1
70
Lindsay, Madison
Upper Saint Clai
2:43.69
1
71
Arnold, Alyssa
Thomas Jefferson
2:44.40
1
72
Diamond, Rachel
Uniontown Area
2:44.95
1
73
Miller, Genevieve
Montour
2:45.28
1
74
Wetzell, Jessica
Mercyhurst Prep
2:52.32
1
75
Wallnau, Bryn
Taylor Allderdic
2:53.83
1
76
Varney, Megan
Baldwin
2:57.69
1
--
Plazony, Caitlin
Fairview
DQ
1
--
Adams, Dee Dee
Freedom Area
DQ
1
--
Klebanski, Jamie
Ringgold
DQ
1
--
Bleakley, Meaghan
Rochester 07
DQ
1
--
Losco, Abby
Hopewell
DQ
1
--
Piotrowski, Sydney
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
1
--
Crawford, Aiyanna
Gateway Senior
DQ
1
--
Reiser, Kelsey
Seton-Lasalle
DQ
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friend, Julie
Uniontown Area
5:12.07
1
10
2
Pletz, Taylor
Mercyhurst Prep
5:18.43
1
8
3
McMahon, Bria
Franklin Regiona
5:19.76
1
6
4
Aller, Megan
Kiski Area
5:20.54
1
5
5
Figurelli, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
5:20.78
1
4
6
Finikiotis, Kristyna
Vincentian Acade
5:22.46
1
3
7
Kiebler, Morgan
Kiski Area
5:23.11
1
2
8
Hilton, Natalie
South Fayette
5:23.51
1
1
9
Marsh, Isabelle
Moon Area
5:26.06
1
10
Swiergol, Alexis
Butler Area Seni
5:28.41
1
11
Gerber, Julie
Uniontown Area
5:28.80
1
12
Mignanelli, Angela
Seneca Valley
5:29.24
1
13
Pristas, Abby
Norwin
5:30.25
1
14
Hutton, Janika
Ringgold
5:30.56
1
15
Beardsley, Ellis
Warren Area
5:31.16
1
16
MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN
Ringgold
5:31.64
1
17
Jaskowak, Katie
Grove City Senio
5:35.27
1
18
Caccionne, Catie
Villa Maria Acad
5:37.89
1
19
Sawhney, Tori
Butler Area Seni
5:37.91
1
20
Seibert, Emily
Seneca Valley
5:38.68
1
21
Perkins, Morgan
Mercyhurst Prep
5:39.77
1
22
Lucas, Angelica
Upper Saint Clai
5:40.58
1
23
Walsh, Reilly
Cambridge Spring
5:42.78
1
24
Mauer, Kayla
Shaler Area
5:44.16
1
25
Hume, Nicole
Peters Township
5:45.30
1
26
Robb, Kate
Wilmington Area
5:45.87
1
27
Mendicino, Samantha
Belle Vernon 07
5:45.91
1
28
Golgosky, Marissa
Ambridge Area
5:47.42
1
29
Czerniewski-Hagan, Ashle
Baldwin
5:48.04
1
30
Castelveter, Mia
Moon Area
5:48.33
1
31
Johns, Carly
Peters Township
5:49.59
1
32
Demjanenko, Kim
Villa Maria Acad
5:49.60
1
33
Tipper, Meredith
Taylor Allderdic
5:50.26
1
34
Columbus, Casey
Greater Latrobe
5:50.27
1
35
Erwin, Natalie
Ambridge Area
5:50.45
1
36
Rumble, Mariah
Penn Hills
5:52.07
1
37
Brumbaugh, Rikki
Wilmington Area
5:52.51
1
38
Meden, Lia
Thomas Jefferson
5:54.99
1
39
Rees, Brittany
South Fayette
5:55.18
1
40
Fiaschetti, Rachel
Hempfield Area (
5:55.60
1
41
Miller, Eilish
California 07
5:55.79
1
42
Hamilton, Maddie
Grove City Senio
5:56.96
1
43
Falvo, Anna
Warren Area
5:57.09
1
44
Rice, Emily
Laurel Highlands
5:57.50
1
45
Reynolds, Maria
Gateway Senior
5:57.70
1
46
Laughlin, Jamie
Mcdowell
5:58.25
1
47
Celich, Taylor
Montour
5:58.50
1
48
Paul, Kasey
Greater Latrobe
5:58.74
1
49
Cicero, Ashley
Mcdowell
5:58.89
1
50
Petrosky, Alexa
South Park
5:59.18
1
51
Byers, Alexis
Chartiers Valley
5:59.39
1
52
Barr, Alexandra
Baldwin
6:00.28
1
53
Kearney, Zeleena
Penn Hills
6:01.44
1
54
Ohm, Lyndsey
South Park
6:02.07
1
55
Wallnau, Bryn
Taylor Allderdic
6:02.21
1
56
Mowris, Alexis
Saegertown
6:03.70
1
57
Rice, Anne
Laurel Highlands
6:04.67
1
58
Stouffer, Brianna
Connellsville Ar
6:10.81
1
59
Worley, Rebecca
Maplewood
6:13.27
1
60
Kwiatkowski, Anastasia
West Allegheny
6:22.21
1
61
Stewart, Jackie
Chartiers Valley
6:26.19
1
62
Klingensmith, Margaux
Connellsville Ar
6:34.38
1
63
Miller, Genevieve
Montour
6:37.29
1
64
Piotrowski, Sydney
Mc Keesport Area
6:49.85
1
--
Barlamas, Joanne
Freedom Area
DQ
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz, Brianna
Shaler Area
4:50.83
1
10
2
Malone, Shannon
North Hills
4:54.48
1
8
3
Erlanger, Betsy
Upper Saint Clai
5:00.26
1
6
4
Malone, Mary
North Hills
5:01.35
1
5
5
Slevin, Emma
Fox Chapel
5:03.96
1
4
6
Adams, Dee Dee
Freedom Area
5:06.94
1
3
7
O'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
5:09.34
1
2
8
Knavish, Kylie
Peters Township
5:11.99
1
1
9
Schmiedeknecht, Madeline
Winchester Thurs
5:23.94
1
10
Plazony, Caitlin
Fairview
5:36.83
1
11
Ansell, Morgan
Hempfield Area (
5:44.01
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Shannon
North Hills
10:45.91
1
10
2
Malone, Mary
North Hills
10:57.75
1
8
3
Davison, Madeleine
North Allegheny
11:06.55
1
6
4
Adams, Dee Dee
Freedom Area
11:08.69
1
5
5
Friend, Julie
Uniontown Area
11:14.36
1
4
6
Schmiedeknecht, Madeline
Winchester Thurs
11:24.18
1
3
7
Figurelli, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
11:27.02
1
2
8
Hilton, Natalie
South Fayette
11:30.91
1
1
9
Bojarski, Caroline
North Allegheny
11:31.01
1
10
Smeltzer, Lauren
Kiski Area
11:31.80
1
11
Deichert, Marissa
Laurel Highlands
11:41.98
1
12
Whelan, Maura
Fox Chapel
11:48.52
1
13
Grzyb, Chloe
Peters Township
11:48.97
1
14
Gerber, Julie
Uniontown Area
11:53.95
1
15
Lutz, Katie
Seneca Valley
11:54.25
1
16
Ansell, Morgan
Hempfield Area (
12:04.41
1
17
MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN
Ringgold
12:06.38
1
18
McChesney, Maggie
Mars Area
12:06.56
1
19
Sanford, Hannah
Grove City Senio
12:07.48
1
20
Jaskowak, Katie
Grove City Senio
12:17.70
1
21
Beistel, Riley
Southmoreland
12:19.84
1
22
Helble, Tessa
Hempfield Area (
12:24.87
1
23
Lucas, Angelica
Upper Saint Clai
12:30.85
1
24
Vensel, Danielle
Franklin Regiona
12:31.54
1
25
Fratto, Mary
Greater Latrobe
12:33.43
1
26
Hensel, Kerianne
Taylor Allderdic
12:37.78
1
27
Sherbondy, Rachel
South Fayette
12:38.68
1
28
Wehn, Delaney
Peters Township
12:43.63
1
29
Swantek, Kelsey
Mcdowell
12:43.88
1
30
Smith, Mackenzie
Villa Maria Acad
12:45.80
1
31
Hackett, Jordyn
Chartiers Valley
12:46.60
1
32
Rohac, Rebecca
Norwin
12:51.32
1
33
Mastroianni, Alicia
Baldwin
13:23.47
1
--
Hutton, Janika
Ringgold
DQ
1
--
Goodman, Maggie
Seneca Valley
DQ
1
--
Castagnino, Amanda
Warren Area
DQ
1
--
Irwin, Lexi
West Allegheny
DQ
1
--
Miller, Marie
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
1
--
Donne, Milena
West Allegheny
DQ
1
--
Carson, Alison
Villa Maria Acad
DQ
1
--
Petrosky, Alexa
South Park
DQ
1
--
Finikiotis, Kristyna
Vincentian Acade
DQ
1
--
Bellios-Fees, Maive
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
1
--
Vietmeier, Julie
South Park
DQ
1
--
Roberts, Kayleigh
Freedom Area
DQ
1
--
Williams, Tameka
Gateway Senior
DQ
1
--
Miller, Rachel
Connellsville Ar
DQ
1
--
Columbus, Casey
Greater Latrobe
DQ
1
--
Sundy, Chelsea
Hopewell
DQ
1
--
Williams, Tamisha
Gateway Senior
DQ
1
--
Lawson, Kelsey
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
1
--
Nordeen, Jessica
Brentwood
DQ
1
--
Bott, Stephanie
Baldwin
DQ
1
--
Bittner, April
Chartiers Valley
DQ
1
--
Callihan, Kelsee
Butler Area Seni
DQ
1
--
Winschel, Lauren
Mercyhurst Prep
DQ
1
--
Pristas, Abby
Norwin
DQ
1
--
Perkins, Morgan
Mercyhurst Prep
DQ
1
--
Mowris, Alexis
Saegertown
DQ
1
--
Rumble, Mariah
Penn Hills
DQ
1
--
Monaghan, Elli
Laurel Highlands
DQ
1
--
Buseck, Ashley
Mcdowell
DQ
1
--
Caldwell, Lindsey
Kiski Area
DQ
1
--
Strohm, Emily
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
1
--
Piotrowski, Sydney
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmberg, Maddie
Hempfield Area (
14.92
nwi
1
10
2
Orsini, Nevia
Penn Hills
15.10
nwi
1
8
3
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
15.31
nwi
1
6
4
Balzer, Amanda
Chartiers Housto
15.50
nwi
1
5
5
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
15.65
nwi
1
4
6
Soeder, Tori
Shaler Area
15.84
nwi
1
3
7
Ruzzini, Tatiana
Bethel Park Seni
16.02
nwi
1
2
8
Murray, Sierra
Beaver Falls
16.08
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmberg, Maddie
Hempfield Area (
15.01
nwi
3
3
Soeder, Tori
Shaler Area
15.24
nwi
2
2
Orsini, Nevia
Penn Hills
15.30
nwi
1
7
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
15.66
nwi
1
4
Balzer, Amanda
Chartiers Housto
15.74
nwi
2
9
Cooper, Bailey
Ringgold
15.98
nwi
3
6
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
16.03
nwi
3
5
Murray, Sierra
Beaver Falls
16.13
nwi
2
8
Ruzzini, Tatiana
Bethel Park Seni
16.25
nwi
1
11
Cloud, Tatiana
Kiski Area
16.26
nwi
1
10
McAllister, Jahniah
Gateway Senior
16.42
nwi
2
14
Osborne, Bradi
Greenville Senio
16.52
nwi
3
17
Stebbins, Katelyn
Seneca Valley
16.59
nwi
3
12
Shiffler, Natalie
Hempfield Area (
16.81
nwi
2
13
Cook, Diana
Shaler Area
16.99
nwi
1
18
Evans, Kennedy
Butler Area Seni
16.99
nwi
1
16
Byham, Megan
South Fayette
17.01
nwi
2
20
Timko, Lauren
Frazier
17.06
nwi
3
19
Gutmann, Katie
Seneca Valley
17.10
nwi
3
15
Curran, Caroline
Peters Township
17.19
nwi
2
21
Van Dyke, Olivia
Fox Chapel
17.26
nwi
1
22
Kurtonich, Kalsey
North Allegheny
17.34
nwi
2
23
Horvat, Annie
Mars Area
17.44
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmberg, Maddie
Hempfield Area (
15.01
nwi
8
2
Soeder, Tori
Shaler Area
15.24
nwi
8
3
Orsini, Nevia
Penn Hills
15.30
nwi
7
4
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
15.66
nwi
1
5
Balzer, Amanda
Chartiers Housto
15.74
nwi
2
6
Cooper, Bailey
Ringgold
15.98
nwi
2
7
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
16.03
nwi
6
8
Murray, Sierra
Beaver Falls
16.13
nwi
3
9
Ruzzini, Tatiana
Bethel Park Seni
16.25
nwi
3
10
Cloud, Tatiana
Kiski Area
16.26
nwi
5
11
McAllister, Jahniah
Gateway Senior
16.42
nwi
9
12
Osborne, Bradi
Greenville Senio
16.52
nwi
2
13
Stebbins, Katelyn
Seneca Valley
16.59
nwi
1
14
Shiffler, Natalie
Hempfield Area (
16.81
nwi
8
15
Evans, Kennedy
Butler Area Seni
16.99
nwi
3
15
Cook, Diana
Shaler Area
16.99
nwi
7
17
Byham, Megan
South Fayette
17.01
nwi
6
18
Timko, Lauren
Frazier
17.06
nwi
1
19
Gutmann, Katie
Seneca Valley
17.10
nwi
4
20
Curran, Caroline
Peters Township
17.19
nwi
3
21
Van Dyke, Olivia
Fox Chapel
17.26
nwi
9
21
Zysk, Linda
West Allegheny
17.26
nwi
5
23
Kurtonich, Kalsey
North Allegheny
17.34
nwi
3
24
Horvat, Annie
Mars Area
17.44
nwi
4
25
Hinish, Kaden
Baldwin
17.45
nwi
6
26
Cesa, Michelle
Waynesburg Centr
17.49
nwi
2
27
Herman, Lauren
Connellsville Ar
17.50
nwi
2
28
Egan, Nicole
South Fayette
17.51
nwi
5
29
Davis, Tina
Freedom Area
17.53
nwi
3
30
Loris, Haley
South Park
17.57
nwi
9
31
Shields, Laken
Franklin Area
17.60
nwi
5
32
Sewell, Yvonne
Penn Hills
17.61
nwi
1
33
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
17.74
nwi
2
34
Helbig, Shannon
Peters Township
17.76
nwi
6
35
DelSignore, Marisa
North Allegheny
17.83
nwi
7
36
Rigby, Hanna
South Park
17.88
nwi
4
37
Rock, Alyssa
Greater Latrobe
17.92
nwi
7
38
Killins, Chandler
West Mifflin Are
18.04
nwi
9
39
Fugh, Abby
Butler Area Seni
18.11
nwi
3
40
McGee, Andrea
Fairview
18.12
nwi
3
41
Francis, Cilena
Uniontown Area
18.14
nwi
8
42
O'Donnell, Kaitlin
Norwin
18.15
nwi
1
43
Work, Chloe
Hopewell
18.17
nwi
7
44
Boytim, Jessica
Norwin
18.22
nwi
8
45
Giansante, Lauren
Thomas Jefferson
18.30
nwi
4
46
Ford, Karita
Mcdowell
18.37
nwi
1
47
Montanile, Kara
Grove City Senio
18.77
nwi
9
48
McGovern, Anna
Villa Maria Acad
18.89
nwi
4
49
O'Brien, Meghan
Mercyhurst Prep
18.97
nwi
1
50
Pfaff, Olivia
Baldwin
19.07
nwi
7
51
Hartos, Ashley
Yough
19.29
nwi
8
52
Perry, Alison
Gateway Senior
19.36
nwi
9
53
Coleman, Tynaisia
Taylor Allderdic
19.55
nwi
5
54
Blackburn, Shaniece
North Hills
19.59
nwi
7
55
Scott, Megan
Freedom Area
19.61
nwi
4
56
Steele, Lauren
Grove City Senio
19.62
nwi
8
57
Evans, Molly
North Hills
19.68
nwi
5
58
Choung, Erica
Upper Saint Clai
19.72
nwi
1
59
Amorose, Natalie
Fox Chapel
19.95
nwi
5
60
Smith, Shannon
Montour
20.24
nwi
2
61
Chisler, Hannah
Laurel Highlands
21.46
nwi
6
62
Slobodnik, Holly
Yough
22.59
nwi
6
63
Jetter, Passion
Taylor Allderdic
23.82
nwi
4
--
Clark, Raven
Villa Maria Acad
DQ
nwi
6
--
Dutrieuille, Alexus
Woodland Hills
DQ
nwi
9
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walton
,
Nellis
,
Gambill
,
Davison
North Allegheny
9:32.49
1
10
2
Fazzini
,
LaDuke
,
Fratto
,
Green
Greater Latrobe
9:38.81
1
8
3
Clark
,
Trucilla
,
Carson
,
Brown
Villa Maria Acad
9:40.00
1
6
4
Czajkows
,
Hume
,
Johns
,
Knavish
Peters Township
9:50.67
1
5
5
Phillips
,
Pletz
,
Stolar
,
Kupniews
Mercyhurst Prep
9:53.55
1
4
6
Relay Team
Kiski Area
9:54.65
1
3
7
Marince
,
Castelve
,
Cavitt
,
Marsh
Moon Area
9:55.09
1
2
8
Fiaschet
,
Sterling
,
Cannon
,
Reese
Hempfield Area (
9:58.49
1
1
9
Brumbaug
,
Baldwin
,
Drake
,
Robb
Wilmington Area
9:59.72
1
10
Venturel
,
Traczek
,
Rode
,
Rode
North Hills
10:02.98
1
11
Relay Team
Warren Area
10:09.15
1
12
Relay Team
South Fayette
10:11.84
1
13
Sawhney
,
Stalnake
,
Swiergol
,
Weyand
Butler Area Seni
10:14.57
1
14
Relay Team
Southmoreland
10:19.38
1
15
Boucher
,
Cobb
,
Conway
,
Ruschel
Bethel Park Seni
10:22.79
1
16
Relay Team
Norwin
10:24.30
1
17
Relay Team
Grove City Senio
10:27.55
1
18
Relay Team
Baldwin
10:31.39
1
19
Hutton
,
Klebansk
,
McMichae
,
Robledo
Ringgold
10:38.69
1
20
Burton
,
Lindsay
,
Murphy
,
Subosits
Upper Saint Clai
10:40.37
1
21
Diamond
,
Tibbe
,
Wivell
,
Bellotti
Uniontown Area
10:46.81
1
22
Craig
,
Miller
,
Klingens
,
Lilley
Connellsville Ar
10:50.21
1
23
Relay Team
Mcdowell
10:51.10
1
24
Relay Team
West Allegheny
10:56.78
1
25
Relay Team
Taylor Allderdic
10:56.92
1
--
Sisco
,
Steward
,
Bowles
,
Gorring
Penn Hills
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krivoniak, April
Greater Latrobe
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
10
2
Fustos, Sophia
Hickory
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
8
3
Clancy, Kailyn
California 07
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
6
4
Bonetti, Ava
Butler Area Seni
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
5
5
Fyalkowski, Rachel
Hempfield Area (
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
4
6
DeVaughn, Deilenna
West Mifflin Are
37-09.75
(11.53m)
1
3
7
Herb, Amanda
Shenango
37-03.25
(11.36m)
1
2
8
Frengel, Anna
Neshannock
37-00.25
(11.28m)
1
1
9
Knezter, Addy
Chartiers Housto
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
10
Stevenson, Alexandra
Bethel Park Seni
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
11
Marchand, Elena
Hickory
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
12
Holleran, Alexa
Norwin
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
13
Wilson, Katey
Gateway Senior
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
14
Falvo, Julie
Wilmington Area
35-00.25
(10.67m)
1
15
Morris, Shanice
Villa Maria Acad
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
16
Callihan, Kalynn
Butler Area Seni
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
17
Brooks, Mieah
Woodland Hills
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
18
Bracy, Myah
Kiski Area
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
19
Dobbs, Devon
Yough
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
20
Fowler, Ashley
West Mifflin Are
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
20
Montalvo, Molly
Greenville Senio
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
20
Edwards, Tara
Baldwin
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
23
Stewart, Alyssa
Franklin Regiona
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
24
Steuer, Kari
Hopewell
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
24
Taylor, Maria
Gateway Senior
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
26
Powers, Morgan
Franklin Area
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
27
Maholic, Alivia
Hempfield Area (
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
28
Laughlin, Leah
North Allegheny
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
29
Yale, Kelci
Seneca Valley
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
30
Healy, Victoria
Brentwood
30-07.25
(9.33m)
1
31
Brantner, Crystal
North Hills
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
31
Cassella, Paige
Shenango
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
33
Boody, Rachel
Shaler Area
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
34
Solt, Chrissy
Chartiers Valley
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
34
Thomas, Emily
Mars Area
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
36
Lowry, Haley
Connellsville Ar
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
37
Closky, Rachel
South Fayette
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
38
Roth, Jada
Yough
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
39
Johnson, Tori
Baldwin
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
39
Hozick, Andi
Ellwood City
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
41
Celich, Sydney
Montour
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
42
Ungerman, Sierra
North Hills
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
43
McGrath, Allison
South Park
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
44
Duda, Gracie
Thomas Jefferson
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
44
Cappetta, Carolina
Upper Saint Clai
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
44
Williamson, Angel
Taylor Allderdic
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
47
Davis, Sarah
Neshannock
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
48
McCarty-Cameron, River
Uniontown Area
27-10.25
(8.49m)
1
49
Zdrojewski, Nicole
Brentwood
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
50
Mehalic, Katelyn
South Park
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
51
Molinaro, Graysen
South Fayette
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
51
Lockhart, Taniah
Westinghouse
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
53
Pawlowski, Brianna
Penn Hills
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
53
Hostetler, Delanie
Laurel Highlands
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
55
Hill, Lexi
West Allegheny
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
56
Henney, Katie
Chartiers Valley
26-11.25
(8.21m)
1
57
Andrews, Olivia
Grove City Senio
26-07.25
(8.11m)
1
58
Bassinger, Amanda
Laurel Highlands
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
59
Willey, Jordyn
Grove City Senio
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
59
Parker, Kayla
Woodland Hills
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
61
Hagan, Laura
Fox Chapel
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
62
Neiderheiser, Taylor
Connellsville Ar
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
63
Stas, Olivia
Greater Latrobe
26-00.25
(7.93m)
1
64
Paxton, Kelsey
Upper Saint Clai
25-08.25
(7.83m)
1
65
Green, Emily
Mcdowell
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
66
Fuller, Richelle
Freedom Area
25-06.75
(7.79m)
1
67
Halo, Margaret
Peters Township
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
68
Wolfe, Courtney
North Allegheny
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
69
Johnson, Monica
Wilmington Area
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
70
Parker, Megan
Peters Township
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
71
Barbour, Emily
Rochester 07
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
72
Bence, Brianna
West Allegheny
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
73
Clutter, Sarah
Montour
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
74
Williams, Sheltaya
Taylor Allderdic
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
--
Rider, Alexis
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hinkle, Jesse
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pennybaker, Jasmine
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wormsley, Deja
Chartiers Housto
DQ
(--)
1
--
Slagus, Jessica
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Chaney, Amara
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Meaghen
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bartlett, Rachel
Vincentian Acade
DQ
(--)
1
--
Elliott, Kiersten
Vincentian Acade
DQ
(--)
1
--
Mischler, Katie
Villa Maria Acad
DQ
(--)
1
--
McFrazier, Demi
Rochester 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Baxter, Jasmine
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Slivka, Lauren
Norwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Tharp, Richelle
Waynesburg Centr
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Falvo, Julie
Wilmington Area
123-00
(37.49m)
1
10
2
Bonetti, Ava
Butler Area Seni
119-09
(36.50m)
1
8
3
DeVaughn, Deilenna
West Mifflin Are
116-06
(35.51m)
1
6
4
Fustos, Sophia
Hickory
115-03
(35.13m)
1
5
5
Clancy, Kailyn
California 07
112-09
(34.37m)
1
4
6
Konopelski, Danielle
Bethel Park Seni
110-03
(33.60m)
1
3
7
Fyalkowski, Rachel
Hempfield Area (
109-11
(33.50m)
1
2
8
Davis, Sarah
Neshannock
109-08
(33.43m)
1
1
9
Taylor, Maria
Gateway Senior
108-07
(33.10m)
1
10
Thomas, Emily
Mars Area
107-08
(32.82m)
1
11
Gaul, Gianna
Belle Vernon 07
107-05
(32.74m)
1
12
Krivoniak, April
Greater Latrobe
106-11
(32.59m)
1
13
Slagus, Kaitlyn
Belle Vernon 07
106-08
(32.51m)
1
14
Stevenson, Alexandra
Bethel Park Seni
105-11
(32.28m)
1
15
Steuer, Kari
Hopewell
104-05
(31.83m)
1
16
Montalvo, Molly
Greenville Senio
104-03
(31.78m)
1
17
Boody, Rachel
Shaler Area
103-01
(31.42m)
1
18
Keto, Rachel
Norwin
102-08
(31.29m)
1
19
Farruggia, Jenna
Hempfield Area (
102-07
(31.27m)
1
20
Blaire, Cailen
Hickory
99-11
(30.45m)
1
21
Hozick, Andi
Ellwood City
98-05
(30.00m)
1
22
Frengel, Anna
Neshannock
94-10
(28.91m)
1
23
Healy, Victoria
Brentwood
92-01
(28.07m)
1
23
Dobbs, Devon
Yough
92-01
(28.07m)
1
25
Closky, Rachel
South Fayette
90-11
(27.71m)
1
26
Parker, Megan
Peters Township
90-00
(27.43m)
1
26
Pawlowski, Brianna
Penn Hills
90-00
(27.43m)
1
28
Henney, Katie
Chartiers Valley
89-10
(27.38m)
1
29
DiFalco, Erin
Franklin Regiona
89-03
(27.20m)
1
30
Herb, Amanda
Shenango
88-06
(26.97m)
1
31
Andrews, Olivia
Grove City Senio
88-04
(26.92m)
1
31
Stas, Olivia
Greater Latrobe
88-04
(26.92m)
1
33
Callihan, Kalynn
Butler Area Seni
88-03
(26.90m)
1
34
Foy, Juliana
Baldwin
88-02
(26.87m)
1
35
Yale, Kelci
Seneca Valley
87-08
(26.72m)
1
36
Bracy, Myah
Kiski Area
86-07
(26.39m)
1
37
Solt, Chrissy
Chartiers Valley
86-00
(26.21m)
1
38
Herb, Sarah
Shenango
85-08
(26.11m)
1
39
Salvati, Bailey
Hopewell
85-05
(26.04m)
1
40
Crispin, Toria
Norwin
84-10
(25.86m)
1
40
Hall, Ashly
Riverside (Ellwo
84-10
(25.86m)
1
42
Paxton, Kelsey
Upper Saint Clai
84-03
(25.68m)
1
43
Watts, Cassidy
West Allegheny
83-10
(25.55m)
1
44
Celich, Sydney
Montour
82-07
(25.17m)
1
45
Green, Emily
Mcdowell
81-09
(24.92m)
1
45
Wofford, Asia
Gateway Senior
81-09
(24.92m)
1
47
Tharp, Richelle
Waynesburg Centr
81-06
(24.84m)
1
48
Pruss, Megan
South Fayette
81-05
(24.82m)
1
49
Wolfe, Courtney
North Allegheny
81-04
(24.79m)
1
50
Powell, Courtney
Seneca Valley
81-00
(24.69m)
1
51
Willey, Jordyn
Grove City Senio
80-07
(24.56m)
1
52
Zimcosky, Megan
Laurel Highlands
80-00
(24.38m)
1
53
Zdrojewski, Nicole
Brentwood
79-03
(24.16m)
1
54
Duda, Gracie
Thomas Jefferson
79-00
(24.08m)
1
55
Mehalic, Katelyn
South Park
76-11
(23.44m)
1
56
Parker, Kayla
Woodland Hills
76-08
(23.37m)
1
57
Edwards, Tara
Baldwin
76-02
(23.22m)
1
58
Lowry, Haley
Connellsville Ar
76-01
(23.19m)
1
59
Fuller, Richelle
Freedom Area
75-02
(22.91m)
1
60
Halo, Margaret
Peters Township
73-10
(22.50m)
1
61
Johnson, Monica
Wilmington Area
72-04
(22.05m)
1
62
Leto, Ashley
North Allegheny
70-11
(21.62m)
1
63
Van De Car, Liz
Freedom Area
69-09
(21.26m)
1
64
Barbour, Emily
Rochester 07
69-01
(21.06m)
1
65
Harris, Carly
Shaler Area
68-03
(20.80m)
1
66
Campbell, Procylnn
West Allegheny
67-02
(20.47m)
1
67
Phelan, Taylor
Laurel Highlands
65-08
(20.02m)
1
67
Lockhart, Taniah
Westinghouse
65-08
(20.02m)
1
69
Mischler, Katie
Villa Maria Acad
65-03
(19.89m)
1
70
Cappetta, Carolina
Upper Saint Clai
64-02
(19.56m)
1
71
Roth, Jada
Yough
60-11
(18.57m)
1
72
Dolfi, Alexis
Ringgold
60-05
(18.42m)
1
73
Williamson, Angel
Taylor Allderdic
53-09
(16.38m)
1
74
Clutter, Sarah
Montour
52-03
(15.93m)
1
75
Cesarino, Tiffany
Uniontown Area
51-03
(15.62m)
1
76
Johnson, Lindsay
Taylor Allderdic
38-08
(11.79m)
1
--
Chaney, Amara
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pennybaker, Jasmine
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
1
--
Mehall, Casey
North Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Varndell, Philecia
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Baxter, Jasmine
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Damiani, Alexis
South Park
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gennaula, Allie
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Nedrow, Kaitlyn
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
West, Brittany
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
1
--
Morris, Shanice
Villa Maria Acad
DQ
(--)
1
--
Latuska, Katelyn
Vincentian Acade
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Sarah
South Park
136-09
(41.68m)
1
10
2
Shiffler, Natalie
Hempfield Area (
129-06
(39.47m)
1
8
3
Slagus, Jessica
Belle Vernon 07
128-09
(39.24m)
1
6
4
Tharp, Richelle
Waynesburg Centr
127-04
(38.81m)
1
5
5
Krivoniak, April
Greater Latrobe
125-06
(38.25m)
1
4
6
Keto, Rachel
Norwin
125-05
(38.23m)
1
3
7
Trzeciak, Abbie
Seneca Valley
121-07
(37.06m)
1
2
8
Defloria, Morgan
Hempfield Area (
115-06
(35.20m)
1
1
9
McGrath, Allison
South Park
115-04
(35.15m)
1
10
Solt, Chrissy
Chartiers Valley
111-11
(34.11m)
1
11
Brantner, Crystal
North Hills
111-09
(34.06m)
1
12
Hinkle, Jesse
Thomas Jefferson
111-05
(33.96m)
1
13
Clatty, Kayla
Moon Area
104-10
(31.95m)
1
14
Montrose, Paige
Seneca Valley
102-10
(31.34m)
1
15
Herb, Sarah
Shenango
102-05
(31.22m)
1
16
Campbell, Tori
Uniontown Area
102-04
(31.19m)
1
17
Rose, Abby
Fort Le Boeuf
101-10
(31.04m)
1
18
Snatchko, Nicole
West Allegheny
101-04
(30.89m)
1
18
Bassinger, Hannah
Laurel Highlands
101-04
(30.89m)
1
20
Watts, Cassidy
West Allegheny
100-06
(30.63m)
1
21
Dindak, Sarah
Baldwin
100-05
(30.61m)
1
22
Harris, Carly
Shaler Area
100-00
(30.48m)
1
23
Divens, Macy
Norwin
98-10
(30.12m)
1
24
Closky, Rachel
South Fayette
97-09
(29.79m)
1
25
Shimek, Emma
Villa Maria Acad
97-04
(29.67m)
1
26
Mehall, Casey
North Hills
97-03
(29.64m)
1
27
Stouffer, Brianna
Connellsville Ar
97-02
(29.62m)
1
28
Murphy, Leah
Butler Area Seni
96-07
(29.44m)
1
29
Agin, Caitlin
Franklin Area
95-08
(29.16m)
1
30
Barkus, Natalie
Butler Area Seni
95-05
(29.08m)
1
31
Konopelski, Danielle
Bethel Park Seni
93-00
(28.35m)
1
32
DeRose, Cassie
Hopewell
92-06
(28.19m)
1
33
Sheffield, Katrina
Moon Area
91-07
(27.91m)
1
34
Dinnen, Laurel
Chartiers Valley
90-09
(27.66m)
1
35
Debski, Allyssa
Bethel Park Seni
89-05
(27.25m)
1
36
Lewis, Casey
Laurel Highlands
89-02
(27.18m)
1
37
Johnson, Tori
Baldwin
88-00
(26.82m)
1
38
DiFalco, Erin
Franklin Regiona
87-05
(26.64m)
1
39
Hagan, Laura
Fox Chapel
86-05
(26.34m)
1
40
Hozick, Andi
Ellwood City
86-00
(26.21m)
1
41
Wormsley, Deja
Chartiers Housto
85-11
(26.19m)
1
42
Winters, Hannah
Wilmington Area
85-04
(26.01m)
1
43
Thompson, Jamie
Wilmington Area
82-09
(25.22m)
1
44
Wilson, Katey
Gateway Senior
81-02
(24.74m)
1
45
Ritenour, Tara
Kiski Area
80-00
(24.38m)
1
46
Taylor, Maria
Gateway Senior
79-06
(24.23m)
1
47
Celich, Sydney
Montour
79-02
(24.13m)
1
48
Parker, Megan
Peters Township
78-11
(24.05m)
1
49
Van De Car, Liz
Freedom Area
78-05
(23.90m)
1
50
Hua, Maggie
Upper Saint Clai
77-04
(23.57m)
1
51
McCoy, Samantha
North Allegheny
77-03
(23.55m)
1
52
Willey, Jordyn
Grove City Senio
75-09
(23.09m)
1
53
Ochsenreiter, Megan
Shaler Area
75-08
(23.06m)
1
54
Leto, Ashley
North Allegheny
75-03
(22.94m)
1
55
Finke, Maura
South Fayette
72-05
(22.07m)
1
56
Sangimino, Meg
Vincentian Acade
72-04
(22.05m)
1
57
Mischler, Katie
Villa Maria Acad
72-03
(22.02m)
1
58
Baker, Rachel
Mcdowell
72-02
(22.00m)
1
59
Halo, Margaret
Peters Township
70-06
(21.49m)
1
60
Andrews, Olivia
Grove City Senio
68-10
(20.98m)
1
61
Sendek, Katie
Ringgold
66-02
(20.17m)
1
62
Muron, Michaela
Freedom Area
66-00
(20.12m)
1
63
Peck, Hayley
Uniontown Area
65-10
(20.07m)
1
64
Burninsky, Leaana
Ringgold
63-10
(19.46m)
1
65
Clutter, Sarah
Montour
60-06
(18.44m)
1
66
Kiefer, Julianne
Mcdowell
46-00
(14.02m)
1
67
Alfera, Jocelyn
Upper Saint Clai
45-02
(13.77m)
1
--
Martin, Tenaea
Woodland Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Moorhouse, Chandler
Neshannock
DQ
(--)
1
--
Baxter, Jasmine
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Nedrow, Kaitlyn
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Smith, Kayla
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hahn, Dj
Warren Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Streikheaser, Julie
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Abby
Franklin Area
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
2
McCoy, India
Ambridge Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
3
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
4
Shiffler, Natalie
Hempfield Area (
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
5
Baxter, Julia
Butler Area Seni
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
6
Bell, Nicole
Uniontown Area
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
7
Carmen, Danielle
South Park
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
8
Garland, Desiree
Woodland Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
9
Henderson, Vreni
North Allegheny
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Gustafson, Melissa
Franklin Regiona
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Panos, Tricia
Fox Chapel
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Lessman, Emily
Southmoreland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Esposito, Sophia
Montour
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Burns, Shelby
Laurel Highlands
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Cuneo, Gina
Hempfield Area (
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Maher, Lauren
Butler Area Seni
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Kochka-Puskar, Paige
Bethel Park Seni
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Egan, Nicole
South Fayette
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Evanchak, Hannah
Norwin
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Rupp, Morgan
Laurel Highlands
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Hannan, Makayla
Brentwood
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Allison, Margo
Peters Township
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Sikora, Tessa
Wilmington Area
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Hanson, Jessica
Bethel Park Seni
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Nolan, Maura
North Allegheny
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Bigelow, Jordan
Woodland Hills
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Stevens, Emily
Gateway Senior
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Harris, Danasha
Uniontown Area
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Columbus, Casey
Greater Latrobe
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Allwine, Allyssa
Shenango
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
Schreiber, Erin
Shaler Area
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
O'Brien, Alex
Yough
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
18
McAndrew, Rachel
Seneca Valley
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
34
Helbig, Shannon
Peters Township
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Ciarolla, Hannah
Norwin
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Floyd, Onshea
West Allegheny
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Walsh, Elizabeth
Chartiers Housto
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Muchnock, Kaitlyn
Greater Latrobe
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Chuhran, Katie
Hopewell
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Degnan, Tara
Upper Saint Clai
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Leighty, Darian
Connellsville Ar
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Handyside, Emilee
Freedom Area
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Johnson, Jennifer
Thomas Jefferson
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Bloomster, Alicia
Mcdowell
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Jetter, Passion
Taylor Allderdic
NH
(--)
1
--
Balash, Whitney
South Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Kent, Isabella
Taylor Allderdic
NH
(--)
1
--
Pfaff, Olivia
Baldwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Grychowski, Emily
Villa Maria Acad
NH
(--)
1
--
Rowan, Cassandra
Ringgold
NH
(--)
1
--
Rusutto, Ali
Baldwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Cropper, Emily
Hopewell
NH
(--)
1
--
Bishop, Kristen
Grove City Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Vanetta, Rachel
Kiski Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Beattie, Molly
Chartiers Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Megan
Yough
NH
(--)
1
--
Fotta, Autumn
North Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Lorei, Julia
Villa Maria Acad
NH
(--)
1
--
Ujevich, Casey
West Allegheny
NH
(--)
1
--
Jasko, Rose
Ringgold
NH
(--)
1
--
Schoeppner, Lauren
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Placzek, Jenna
Hickory
DQ
(--)
1
--
Spieler, Casey
Freedom Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Murray, Maggie
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Sarah
Beaver Area 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hutchinson, Alayna
Beaver Area 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bickel, Taylore
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Farrell, Kylie
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hart, Brittany
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wain, Chasey
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Kaylin
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Viera, Kaitlin
Mercyhurst Prep
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker-Kimbrough, Shator
Hopewell
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
10
2
Holmberg, Maddie
Hempfield Area (
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
8
3
Dennis, Lydia
Mars Area
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
6
4
Soeder, Tori
Shaler Area
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
5
5
Carmen, Danielle
South Park
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
4
6
Opferman, Caroline
West Mifflin Are
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
3
7
Janusey, Kaitlyn
Peters Township
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
2
8
Sikora, Tessa
Wilmington Area
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
0.50
8
Schifino, Gloria
Penn Hills
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
0.50
10
Wilt, Erin
Greater Latrobe
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
11
Armanini, Brooke
Warren Area
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
12
Reilly, Jenna
West Allegheny
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
13
Doyle, Katie
Chartiers Valley
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
14
Key, Kayla
Vincentian Acade
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
15
Panos, Tricia
Fox Chapel
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
16
Brown, Sara
Uniontown Area
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
16
Evans, Kennedy
Butler Area Seni
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
18
Farrell, Jessica
Shaler Area
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Abby
Franklin Area
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
20
Stevens, Emily
Gateway Senior
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
21
Harris, Danasha
Uniontown Area
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
22
O'Malley, Alexis
Baldwin
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
22
Winfrey, Aaliyah
Laurel Highlands
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
24
Hinish, Kaden
Baldwin
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
25
McAndrew, Rachel
Seneca Valley
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
26
Graham, Taylor
Riverside (Ellwo
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
27
Braga, Skylar
Waynesburg Centr
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
27
Drake, Hannah
Wilmington Area
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
29
Graham, Sammy
Riverside (Ellwo
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
30
Rutherford, Raja
Seton-Lasalle
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
31
Robledo, Evencia
Ringgold
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
31
Serignese, Gianna
Neshannock
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
33
Kenawell, Hannah
South Fayette
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
34
Evanish, Carly
South Fayette
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
35
Yon, Jolene
North Allegheny
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
36
Lynch, Bess
Upper Saint Clai
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
37
Jasko, Rose
Ringgold
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
38
Guy, Bridget
Hempfield Area (
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
39
Baginski, Kate
North Hills
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
40
Prescott, Emma
Fox Chapel
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
41
Shields, Laken
Franklin Area
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
42
Forse, Jennifer
West Allegheny
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
42
Hannan, Makayla
Brentwood
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
44
Barker, Ashley
Warren Area
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
45
Jones, Miranda
South Park
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
46
Bastow, Shannon
Villa Maria Acad
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
47
Clayton, Anastasia
Kiski Area
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
48
Allen, Paige
Butler Area Seni
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
49
Killins, Chandler
West Mifflin Are
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
49
Aque, Liz
Grove City Senio
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
49
Cooper, Sammie
Kiski Area
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
52
Henry, Kelly
Peters Township
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
52
Fisher, Challon
Franklin Regiona
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
54
Lee, Breanna
Woodland Hills
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
55
Perry, Alison
Gateway Senior
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
56
Brroks, Caitlyn
Waynesburg Centr
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
57
Shimek, Emma
Villa Maria Acad
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
58
Steffenino, Carly
Yough
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
59
Ritmiller, Desi
Hopewell
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
60
Granato, Gabriella
Upper Saint Clai
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
61
Miller, Renee
Thomas Jefferson
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
62
Hurst, Tori
North Hills
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
63
Jordan, Courtney
Taylor Allderdic
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
64
Leighty, Darian
Connellsville Ar
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
65
Johnson, Lindsay
Taylor Allderdic
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
66
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
67
Celapino, LeeAnn
Yough
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
68
Viera, Kaitlin
Mercyhurst Prep
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Byanka
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dutrieuille, Alexus
Woodland Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Saundria
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bishop, Kristen
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bloomster, Alicia
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Capo, Ashley
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Kaylin
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murray, Maggie
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loose, Kailee
Beaver Area 07
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Greco, Kaitlyn
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hutchinson, Alayna
Beaver Area 07
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ruzzini, Tatiana
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kochka-Puskar, Paige
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webb, Julie
Norwin
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petty, Tamyah
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petro, Brooke
Norwin
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joiner, Maia
Vincentian Acade
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gedman, Kylie
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schons, Haley
Montour
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pearson, Lawanda
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cavanaugh, Mackenzie
North Allegheny
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Shannon
Montour
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Lydia
Mars Area
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
10
2
Walker-Kimbrough, Shator
Hopewell
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
8
3
Carmen, Danielle
South Park
35-10.75
(10.94m)
nwi
1
6
4
Winfrey, Aaliyah
Laurel Highlands
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
5
5
Johnson, Jennifer
Thomas Jefferson
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
4
6
Farrell, Kylie
Shaler Area
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
3
7
Drake, Hannah
Wilmington Area
34-03.25
(10.45m)
nwi
1
2
8
Wilt, Erin
Greater Latrobe
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
1
9
Gallagher, Lyndsey
Riverside (Ellwo
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
10
Opferman, Caroline
West Mifflin Are
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
11
Knass, Kristen
Butler Area Seni
33-04.50
(10.17m)
nwi
1
12
Yon, Jolene
North Allegheny
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
13
Zysk, Linda
West Allegheny
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
14
Allwine, Allyssa
Shenango
32-10.25
(10.01m)
nwi
1
15
Evanish, Carly
South Fayette
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
16
Cuneo, Gina
Hempfield Area (
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
17
Head, Daija
Kiski Area
32-03.25
(9.84m)
nwi
1
18
Gedman, Kylie
Thomas Jefferson
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
19
Shields, Laken
Franklin Area
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
20
Knisley, Jenna
Uniontown Area
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
21
Dorsett, Angela
West Mifflin Are
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
22
Prescott, Emma
Fox Chapel
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
23
Lee, Breanna
Woodland Hills
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
24
Scherrer, Samantha
Baldwin
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
25
Armanini, Brooke
Warren Area
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
26
Schifino, Gloria
Penn Hills
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
27
DiPippa, Alyssa
Butler Area Seni
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
28
Cavanaugh, Mackenzie
North Allegheny
31-05.75
(9.59m)
nwi
1
29
Baginski, Kate
North Hills
31-02.25
(9.51m)
nwi
1
30
Bloomster, Alicia
Mcdowell
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
31
Clark, Shannyn
Penn Hills
30-11.75
(9.44m)
nwi
1
32
Hudson, Emma
Chartiers Valley
30-09.25
(9.38m)
nwi
1
33
Merenick, McKenzie
Warren Area
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
33
Hyzy, Holly
Yough
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
35
Petro, Brooke
Norwin
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
35
Chaison, Madison
Fox Chapel
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
37
Ritmiller, Desi
Hopewell
30-05.75
(9.29m)
nwi
1
38
Lynch, Bess
Upper Saint Clai
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
39
Gallagher, Ashley
Riverside (Ellwo
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
40
Bishop, Kristen
Grove City Senio
30-01.25
(9.18m)
nwi
1
41
Clayton, Anastasia
Kiski Area
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
42
Kenawell, Hannah
South Fayette
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
43
Aque, Liz
Grove City Senio
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
43
Braga, Skylar
Waynesburg Centr
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
45
Molnar, Carly
Baldwin
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
45
Perry, Alison
Gateway Senior
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
47
Barnes-Aya, Taj
Upper Saint Clai
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
48
Rackley, Laura
Peters Township
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
49
Carey, Ashley
South Park
28-10.25
(8.79m)
nwi
1
50
Steffenino, Carly
Yough
28-08.50
(8.75m)
nwi
1
51
Reilly, Jenna
West Allegheny
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
52
Hurst, Tori
North Hills
28-03.50
(8.62m)
nwi
1
53
Stasenko, Isabelle
Peters Township
28-02.75
(8.60m)
nwi
1
54
Rowan, Cassandra
Ringgold
28-02.50
(8.60m)
nwi
1
55
George, Lauren
Hempfield Area (
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
56
Serignese, Gianna
Neshannock
27-11.25
(8.52m)
nwi
1
57
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
57
Smith, Shannon
Montour
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
59
Viera, Kaitlin
Mercyhurst Prep
26-05.00
(8.05m)
nwi
1
--
Fisher, Challon
Franklin Regiona
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Abby
Franklin Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spieler, Casey
Freedom Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Denne, Alexandraia
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matlick, Kelsie
Freedom Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sikora, Tessa
Wilmington Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murray, Sierra
Beaver Falls
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baroffio, A.J.
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loose, Kailee
Beaver Area 07
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ruzzini, Tatiana
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hunter, Teah
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webb, Julie
Norwin
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kaplan, Soshana
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stebbins, Katelyn
Seneca Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farrell, Jessica
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
McAndrew, Rachel
Seneca Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morris, Talaizia
Villa Maria Acad
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lorei, Julia
Villa Maria Acad
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Hannah
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Micah
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kochis, Juliana
Montour
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murray, Maggie
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mancuso, Brooke
North Allegheny
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
2
Guy, Bridget
Hempfield Area (
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
3
Petty, Rebekah
Greenville Senio
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
4
Plecenik, Kelsey
Norwin
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
5
Lehecka, Casey
North Allegheny
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
6
DiNofrio, Kara
Moon Area
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
7
Wilt, Erin
Greater Latrobe
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
10
Thompson, Jamie
Wilmington Area
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Brewer, Jordan
Laurel Highlands
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Costa, Maura
Baldwin
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.50
8
Gregg, Madison
Bethel Park Seni
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.50
12
Marn, Julia
Mcdowell
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
McDermott, Rachel
South Park
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Weiland, Claire
Butler Area Seni
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Choung, Erica
Upper Saint Clai
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Barkley, Kaitlyn
Laurel Highlands
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Roesch, Jenna
Mcdowell
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Palmer, Corie
Shenango
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Wain, Chasey
Thomas Jefferson
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Margolis-Quealy, Taylor
Gateway Senior
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Kiesel, Hannah
Greater Latrobe
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Arturo, Becky
Butler Area Seni
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Nye, Page
Riverside (Ellwo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Wahl, Nadiya
West Allegheny
NH
(--)
1
--
Mozick, Autumn
South Fayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Mody, Jasma
Upper Saint Clai
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Jessica
South Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Sarah
West Allegheny
NH
(--)
1
--
Allan, Meghan
South Fayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Perry, Alison
Gateway Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargo, Niki
Freedom Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Masterson, Lexi
Hempfield Area (
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaffer, Sarah
Grove City Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Bittner, Lauren
Chartiers Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Molnar, Carly
Baldwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Megan
Freedom Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Pietracatello, Leanna
Chartiers Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Schons, Haley
Montour
NH
(--)
1
--
Pristas, Paige
Norwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Deitt, Leah
Kiski Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Wyatt, Morgan
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
1
--
Caruso, Geralyn
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Williams, Maddie
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
1
--
Schwartz, Megan
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Schmidt, Katelyn
North Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Schneider, Jess
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#baldwin-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Baldwin Invitational
84 shares:
Baldwin Invitational
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Ambridge Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ambridge, Pennsylvania
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hempfield Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
2015
1
7
2014
7
2013
11
2012
5
2010
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#baldwin-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!